Showing 1 to 100 of 743 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1 Tesfaye Debele Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:31:35 1 00:31:35 1
1000 Andrew Amos Male 425 MOPEN 215 01:05:24 591 01:05:07 599
101 Neill Taylor Male 171 MV45 20 Liverpool Running Club 00:48:57 182 00:48:34 180
102 Pam Graves Female 126 FV50 13 01:01:54 522 01:01:27 525
103 Vinod Lalji Male 459 MOPEN 230 01:13:43 692 01:13:14 691
104 Emma Lynch Female 43 FOPEN 20 00:54:21 326 00:53:00 300
105 Bryan Homan Male 282 MV45 45 00:54:18 324 00:54:03 338
106 Nichola Kay Female 157 FV40 22 01:04:34 574 01:04:25 587
107 Gill Graves Female 147 FV50 17 01:03:36 558 01:03:09 560
110 Victoria Stansfield Female 202 FV40 31 01:08:44 644 01:07:27 638
111 Julie Thomas Female 201 FV35 45 01:08:43 643 01:07:26 637
114 Kathryn Rogers Female 206 FV45 27 Bramhall Runners 01:09:13 648 01:08:15 645
117 Katherine Fisher Female 207 FV35 46 Bramhall Runners 01:09:14 649 01:08:17 646
118 Simon Robinson Male 469 MOPEN 236 01:17:59 717 01:16:25 706
119 Lindsey Robinson Female 248 FV35 52 01:17:58 716 01:16:25 705
120 Natalie Cubbins Female 138 FV35 36 01:02:36 542 01:01:32 527
121 Craig Stobie Male 273 MV45 42 00:53:58 312 00:52:38 293
122 Allison Grundy Female 6 FV35 2 Tattenhall Runners 00:43:20 69 00:43:16 70
123 David Barrow Male 160 MV55 7 00:48:34 170 00:48:05 167
126 Norman Grundy Male 475 MV70 5 Birkenhead AC 01:31:28 737 01:30:13 733
127 Rob Arden Male 10 MOPEN 8 Tattenhall Runners 00:37:56 11 00:37:53 11
128 Michelle Duffy Female 82 FV35 23 00:58:04 435 00:56:28 412
129 David Wilson Male 345 MV55 21 00:57:40 424 00:56:04 397
131 Dominic Whitehead Male 341 MV50 30 00:57:26 418 00:56:31 413
132 Gavin Taylor-Stokes Male 262 MV40 36 00:53:19 293 00:53:00 301
134 Nick Abel Male 393 MV50 39 01:01:33 515 01:00:39 509
135 Debs Gardner Female 36 FV45 2 Birkenhead AC 00:53:41 304 00:53:19 310
136 Simon Clouston Male 359 MV50 33 00:58:41 446 00:57:44 440
138 Jill Jameson Female 52 FV50 5 West Hull Ladies RC 00:55:37 359 00:55:13 367
139 Liz Hobson Female 218 FV45 28 01:10:42 666 01:10:06 663
140 Zoe Jameson Female 18 FOPEN 8 West Hull Ladies 00:50:46 232 00:50:22 236
141 Andrew Stamp Male 330 MOPEN 174 00:56:54 398 00:56:11 402
143 Ray Murphy Male 267 MV45 40 00:53:39 301 00:52:48 295
145 Hannah Al-Othman Female 87 FOPEN 29 00:58:36 445 00:58:30 453
147 Catherine Barton Female 131 FV40 19 01:02:13 528 01:01:54 540
148 Paul Hefferon Male 54 MOPEN 37 00:42:46 59 00:42:38 60
149 Liz Russ Female 254 FV35 54 01:18:43 723 01:18:20 726
150 Stuart Thorley Male 216 MV45 31 00:50:48 235 00:50:17 233
153 Julie Wareing Female 190 FOPEN 65 01:07:45 631 01:06:22 622
154 Joanne Hindley Female 219 FV40 38 01:10:48 667 01:09:25 658
155 William Staniard Male 203 MV50 18 Manchester Harriers & Ac 00:50:22 218 00:49:56 223
157 Ellen Russell Female 98 FOPEN 30 SRC Arndale Manchester 00:59:57 475 00:58:55 464
16 Mitch Goodall Male 37 MOPEN 27 Swinton Running Club 00:41:09 41 00:40:58 42
162 Rachael Fielding Female 27 FOPEN 12 00:51:54 272 00:51:24 272
164 MARTYN FIELDING Male 230 MOPEN 128 00:51:31 253 00:51:01 254
166 Patrick Reid Male 168 MV50 14 00:48:53 179 00:48:50 193
168 GRAHAM WILD Male 407 MV50 41 01:03:05 547 01:02:01 543
169 James Broad Male 56 MOPEN 39 00:42:55 61 00:42:44 61
17 Darren Lucas Male 164 MOPEN 97 St Helens Striders 00:48:41 174 00:47:15 147
170 Phillip Langan Male 12 MOPEN 9 Wirral AC 00:38:16 14 00:38:15 14
171 John Marlowe Male 143 MV40 23 00:47:52 152 00:46:37 138
172 Ryan Lewin Male 421 MOPEN 213 01:04:55 582 01:04:43 592
173 Alex Heffron Male 110 MOPEN 68 00:46:08 118 00:45:57 124
175 Matt Green Male 351 MOPEN 185 00:58:01 431 00:57:24 431
176 Kathleen Sides Female 51 FV45 5 00:55:24 355 00:54:42 354
177 Jonathan Sides Male 125 MV45 14 Swinton Running Club 00:46:40 134 00:46:22 132
178 MARK EVANS Male 123 MV55 5 oswestry olympians 00:46:38 132 00:46:27 136
179 Chris Armstrong Male 259 MOPEN 143 00:53:02 290 00:52:04 284
18 Dawn Holding Female 14 FV50 1 Sale Harriers 00:49:49 208 00:49:24 212
180 Dan Rockley Male 396 MOPEN 202 01:01:47 519 01:00:46 511
181 Adrian Murphy Male 263 MV50 22 00:53:21 294 00:52:52 296
182 Yvonne Cossins Female 250 FV55 10 01:18:14 719 01:17:54 717
183 Melanie Ottley-O'Connor Female 251 FV45 30 01:18:14 720 01:17:55 718
184 Antony Pointon Male 461 MOPEN 231 01:15:19 697 01:14:14 695
185 Alexander Crossley Male 23 MOPEN 17 00:39:33 26 00:39:28 26
187 Natalie Pointon Female 240 FOPEN 87 01:16:10 705 01:15:05 702
188 Adam Rose Male 344 MOPEN 182 00:57:39 423 00:57:34 437
19 Emma Deakin Female 229 FV35 48 plodders 01:13:22 686 01:12:24 683
190 Kirste Crompton Female 232 FV40 40 01:13:35 689 01:12:27 684
191 Stuart Whitby Male 315 MV40 45 00:55:53 371 00:55:27 377
194 Chris Walker Male 95 MV50 4 00:45:32 103 00:45:21 107
195 Sandra Nixon Female 230 FV45 29 01:13:23 687 01:13:05 689
196 Gemma Scott Female 231 FOPEN 84 01:13:23 688 01:13:05 690
199 Peter Owen Male 287 MV55 16 00:54:27 332 00:53:57 334
200 Steven Victor Addingadoo Male 107 MOPEN 66 00:46:05 115 00:45:35 113
201 Justin Martindale Male 104 MOPEN 64 00:45:54 112 00:45:25 108
202 Claire Meadows Female 88 FV45 9 Picton Running Club 00:58:54 448 00:58:06 445
204 Brian Reynolds Male 184 MV45 22 00:49:19 196 00:49:09 205
205 Keith Hargreaves Male 374 MV65 4 00:59:45 469 00:58:43 461
206 Sharon Quinn Female 121 FV40 16 01:01:29 511 01:00:43 510
207 Carl Rush Male 381 MV40 56 01:00:12 482 00:58:57 465
208 Paul Platt Male 34 MOPEN 25 00:40:57 38 00:40:53 40
209 Susan Williams Female 133 FOPEN 43 01:02:16 532 01:00:49 515
21 Jade Wright Female 125 FOPEN 40 01:01:49 521 01:01:23 524
210 Ann Williams Female 132 FOPEN 42 01:02:16 530 01:00:48 514
213 Lesley Lines Female 234 FV55 8 Birkenhead AC 01:13:50 693 01:13:02 687
214 Brian Lines Male 418 MV55 25 Birkenhead AC 01:04:48 576 01:04:01 573
215 Kelsey Walker Female 101 FOPEN 31 01:00:09 480 00:59:52 487
217 Judie Ko Female 40 FV45 3 Liverpool Running Club 00:54:03 315 00:53:14 307
218 Jamie Holmes Male 198 MOPEN 113 00:49:57 212 00:48:47 191
22 John Wilkinson Male 323 MV55 19 00:56:20 385 00:56:03 396
220 Neil Swain Male 67 MOPEN 43 00:43:50 74 00:43:40 74
222 Lee Nelson Male 218 MOPEN 121 00:50:57 237 00:49:46 221
232 Nathan Crowley Male 252 MOPEN 138 00:52:44 283 00:51:52 281
235 Daniel Chesworth Male 174 MOPEN 103 00:48:59 185 00:48:44 188
236 John Jones Male 65 MV45 8 00:43:45 72 00:43:30 71
237 Emma Hicklin Female 189 FV45 24 01:07:30 629 01:06:57 630
239 Nick Bartlett Male 379 MOPEN 194 01:00:08 479 00:59:32 481
240 Terry Williams Male 340 MV45 52 00:57:23 417 00:56:35 414
241 Dan Bentley Male 275 MOPEN 150 00:54:02 314 00:53:07 304