Showing 1 to 100 of 229 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
220 PAUL GREEN Male 1 M40+ 1 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 01:13:52 1 01:13:52 1
1 Gavin Tomlinson Male 2 MOPEN 1 01:16:20 2 01:16:20 2
13 James Cox Male 3 M40+ 2 01:25:09 3 01:25:09 3
39 Hefin Wright Male 4 MOPEN 2 01:25:29 4 01:25:24 4
5 Alina Nutileasa Female 1 FOPEN 1 01:26:37 5 01:26:36 5
226 Glynne Lever Male 5 M40+ 3 horwich harriers 01:26:59 6 01:26:58 6
237 michelle willcocks Female 2 FOPEN 2 Sutton in Ashfield Harriers an 01:27:14 7 01:27:14 7
225 Bruno Mustone Male 6 MOPEN 3 London Fields Triathlon Club 01:27:26 8 01:27:25 8
288 Vicki Bryant Female 3 FOPEN 3 01:28:18 9 01:28:15 9
6 Jonny Howe Male 7 M40+ 4 01:28:30 10 01:28:30 11
63 Gary Williams Male 8 M40+ 5 01:28:31 11 01:28:29 10
289 David Walters Male 9 MOPEN 4 01:29:41 12 01:29:37 12
2 Iwan Edgar Male 10 M50+ 1 01:29:42 13 01:29:41 13
197 Zoe McLennan Female 4 FOPEN 4 01:30:06 14 01:30:05 14
295 Simon Dean Male 11 MOPEN 5 01:33:24 15 01:33:22 15
233 Nick Webb Male 12 M50+ 2 Sale Harriers Manchester 01:33:27 16 01:33:25 16
127 Simon Roxburgh Male 13 M40+ 6 01:33:40 17 01:33:39 17
12 Steve Taylor Male 14 M50+ 3 01:34:39 18 01:34:37 18
294 William Jones Male 15 MOPEN 6 01:34:54 19 01:34:40 19
221 Emlyn Roberts Male 16 M50+ 4 Eryri Harriers 01:35:43 20 01:35:40 20
224 Tracey Llewellyn Female 5 FOPEN 5 Cybi striders 01:36:05 21 01:36:02 21
71 Lee Davitt Male 17 MOPEN 7 01:36:07 22 01:36:06 22
188 Keith Chew Male 18 M40+ 7 01:36:22 23 01:36:20 23
227 Paul Seatle Male 19 M40+ 8 City of Chester Triathlon Club 01:36:28 24 01:36:20 24
193 Jon Marchant Male 20 MOPEN 8 01:36:32 25 01:36:27 25
33 Dominic Lillie Male 21 MOPEN 9 01:37:54 26 01:37:54 28
34 Joesph Robertson Male 22 MOPEN 10 01:37:54 27 01:37:53 27
274 Alain Fourreau Male 23 MOPEN 11 01:37:59 28 01:37:52 26
3 Tim Ratcliffe Male 24 MOPEN 12 01:38:11 29 01:38:09 29
235 Adam Dutton Male 25 M40+ 9 Skipton AC 01:38:25 30 01:38:20 30
275 Mr Yeo Male 26 MOPEN 13 01:38:28 31 01:38:22 31
74 Tim Downes Male 27 M50+ 5 01:38:46 32 01:38:43 34
102 ian jones Male 28 M40+ 10 01:38:55 33 01:38:42 33
79 Andrew Duffy Male 29 MOPEN 14 01:39:00 34 01:38:41 32
80 Barry Williams Male 30 M40+ 11 Tri Team Wigan (Leigh Harriers 01:39:01 35 01:38:58 35
95 Nathan Price Male 31 MOPEN 15 01:39:14 36 01:39:10 36
246 SCOTT SEALEY Male 32 M40+ 12 City of Chester Triathlon Club 01:39:22 37 01:39:13 37
19 Christoff Lotter Male 33 M40+ 13 01:39:35 38 01:39:33 38
45 Abi Phythian Female 6 FOPEN 6 01:40:04 39 01:40:01 39
178 Stephen Crook Male 34 M40+ 14 01:40:35 40 01:40:23 40
135 will miller Male 35 MOPEN 16 01:41:26 41 01:41:09 41
51 Raymond Cassidy Male 36 M40+ 15 01:41:32 42 01:41:23 42
124 Luke Roberts Male 37 MOPEN 17 01:41:56 43 01:41:47 43
57 Matt Johnson Male 38 MOPEN 18 2 PARA 01:41:59 44 01:41:57 44
121 henk thomas Male 39 M40+ 16 01:42:25 45 01:42:14 45
123 jeremy perkins Male 40 M40+ 17 01:42:26 46 01:42:14 46
255 Adam Stubbings Male 41 M40+ 18 01:42:26 47 01:42:18 47
4 Gina Senior Female 7 F40+ 1 01:42:27 48 01:42:24 48
72 anthony malone Male 42 MOPEN 19 01:42:57 49 01:42:46 50
260 Rhian Jones Female 8 F40+ 2 01:42:58 50 01:42:52 51
251 Chris sorsby Male 43 M40+ 19 01:43:06 51 01:42:43 49
234 Sian Beck Female 9 FOPEN 7 Prestatyn Running Club 01:43:24 52 01:43:20 53
229 Hedd Jones Male 44 MOPEN 20 Wye Valley Runners 01:43:25 53 01:43:14 52
258 Robert Lyon Male 45 M40+ 20 01:44:29 54 01:44:20 54
279 Mr Welch Male 46 MOPEN 21 01:44:30 55 01:44:24 55
262 Ben Hood Male 47 M40+ 21 01:44:32 56 01:44:26 56
134 Andrew Pickering Male 48 MOPEN 22 01:44:46 57 01:44:37 57
77 Ben Bevan Male 49 MOPEN 23 01:45:37 58 01:45:25 58
37 Gavin Roche Male 50 MOPEN 24 01:46:05 59 01:45:59 60
189 Stuart Henderson Male 51 M40+ 22 01:46:06 60 01:45:53 59
116 nicole richards Female 10 FOPEN 8 01:46:07 61 01:46:05 61
157 John Keane Male 52 MOPEN 25 01:46:34 62 01:46:19 62
175 Katharine Coton Female 11 FOPEN 9 01:46:38 63 01:46:34 64
296 Eleri Jones Female 12 FOPEN 10 01:46:39 64 01:46:22 63
14 Paul Griffith Male 53 M40+ 23 01:46:52 65 01:46:38 65
140 Daniel Jakeman Male 54 MOPEN 26 01:47:45 66 01:47:41 68
195 Paul Collins Male 55 M40+ 24 01:47:46 67 01:47:26 66
58 alan cookson Male 56 M50+ 6 01:47:57 68 01:47:31 67
104 John Gallagher Male 57 MOPEN 27 01:48:43 69 01:48:38 69
285 Marc Timmins Male 58 M40+ 25 01:48:54 70 01:48:51 71
11 Sam Austin Male 59 MOPEN 28 01:49:01 71 01:48:42 70
136 Ian Lambert Male 60 MOPEN 29 01:49:13 72 01:49:05 72
177 Stuart Morten Male 61 M40+ 26 01:49:19 73 01:49:08 73
174 Simon Coton Male 62 M40+ 27 01:49:25 74 01:49:20 74
261 Phil Jackson Male 63 MOPEN 30 01:49:44 75 01:49:37 75
259 Stephen Hamer Male 64 M40+ 28 01:50:03 76 01:49:48 77
59 david nicholas Male 65 M50+ 7 01:50:13 77 01:49:47 76
257 Rich Thomas Male 66 MOPEN 31 01:50:43 78 01:50:36 79
92 Phil Foster Male 67 M50+ 8 01:50:52 79 01:50:28 78
169 tony briffa Male 68 M40+ 29 01:51:12 80 01:51:00 80
291 Mike Perls Male 69 M40+ 30 01:51:42 81 01:51:34 81
55 Elgan Jones Male 70 MOPEN 32 01:51:59 82 01:51:43 82
287 Sam Lilley Male 71 MOPEN 33 01:52:06 83 01:52:02 83
70 Jacob Mason Male 72 MOPEN 34 01:52:15 84 01:52:02 84
69 Gwil Short Male 73 MOPEN 35 01:52:15 85 01:52:02 85
252 Matthew Whitehead Male 74 MOPEN 36 01:52:49 86 01:52:34 86
61 Chris Mawdsley Male 75 M40+ 31 01:52:58 87 01:52:49 87
267 Arwel Evans Male 76 MOPEN 37 01:53:08 88 01:53:01 88
68 Andrew Laird Male 77 M40+ 32 01:53:24 89 01:53:22 89
16 Lou Potts Female 13 F40+ 3 01:53:43 90 01:53:39 93
240 Nina Green Female 14 F50+ 1 Stockport Harriers 01:53:46 91 01:53:26 91
73 Paul Bayliss Male 78 MOPEN 38 01:53:48 92 01:53:25 90
126 david gape Male 79 M40+ 33 01:53:48 93 01:53:32 92
263 David Burgess Male 80 MOPEN 39 01:54:23 94 01:54:05 94
41 colin smith Male 81 M40+ 34 01:54:27 95 01:54:14 95
268 Simon Lynch Male 82 M40+ 35 01:54:30 96 01:54:17 96
281 Marc Hughes Male 83 M40+ 36 01:54:48 97 01:54:27 97
40 Alan Owen Male 84 M40+ 37 01:54:49 98 01:54:28 98
160 chris smith Male 85 M40+ 38 01:55:26 99 01:55:10 99
7 Paul Lewis Male 86 M50+ 9 01:55:50 100 01:55:35 100