Showing 1 to 100 of 229 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
4 Gina Senior Female 7 F40+ 1 01:42:27 48 01:42:24 48
260 Rhian Jones Female 8 F40+ 2 01:42:58 50 01:42:52 51
16 Lou Potts Female 13 F40+ 3 01:53:43 90 01:53:39 93
87 Ceri Tomos Female 17 F40+ 4 01:58:12 109 01:57:54 108
90 Rhiannon Jones Female 18 F40+ 5 01:58:13 110 01:57:56 110
206 Louisa Paice Female 20 F40+ 6 01:58:17 114 01:58:15 115
49 lynne parry Female 25 F40+ 7 02:00:11 124 02:00:05 124
247 Kerry Whitehill Female 31 F40+ 8 Knowle and Dorridge Running Cl 02:03:15 144 02:02:57 144
56 Philippa Lovell Female 32 F40+ 9 02:04:08 148 02:04:04 148
141 Lona Williams Female 33 F40+ 10 02:05:07 155 02:04:47 156
132 Julie McGuinness Female 37 F40+ 11 02:07:20 164 02:07:06 164
54 Emma Glossop Female 42 F40+ 12 Fat boys runningclub 02:10:32 176 02:10:07 174
122 jennifer perkins Female 44 F40+ 13 02:11:21 179 02:11:09 180
120 elizabeth thomas Female 47 F40+ 14 02:14:17 184 02:14:05 184
107 SALLY JONES Female 48 F40+ 15 02:14:45 185 02:14:23 185
38 Sue Harrison Female 54 F40+ 16 02:20:11 198 02:19:52 198
228 Julie Luckman Female 57 F40+ 17 Oldham & Royton Harriers 02:23:05 203 02:22:43 203
99 Lona Thomas Female 59 F40+ 18 02:30:19 214 02:29:58 214
75 Nerys Williams Female 61 F40+ 19 #teamirfon 02:32:20 217 02:31:59 217
165 Jolan Sulinski Female 64 F40+ 20 02:45:36 223 02:45:09 222
240 Nina Green Female 14 F50+ 1 Stockport Harriers 01:53:46 91 01:53:26 91
213 Diane Heslop Female 21 F50+ 2 01:58:25 116 01:58:07 114
238 Maria Brockway Female 22 F50+ 3 Wirral AC 01:58:52 118 01:58:45 119
244 Lyn Ebbrell Female 27 F50+ 4 Wirral AC 02:00:27 127 02:00:20 127
231 Chrissie Stewart Female 28 F50+ 5 Liverpool Running Club 02:02:14 136 02:01:50 136
290 Julie Green Female 43 F50+ 6 02:10:55 178 02:10:44 178
139 Babs Walker Female 55 F50+ 7 02:21:10 199 02:20:55 199
130 Keri Evans Female 60 F50+ 8 02:30:34 215 02:30:19 215
114 Lesley Woodward Female 30 F60+ 1 02:02:34 141 02:02:08 139
5 Alina Nutileasa Female 1 FOPEN 1 01:26:37 5 01:26:36 5
237 michelle willcocks Female 2 FOPEN 2 Sutton in Ashfield Harriers an 01:27:14 7 01:27:14 7
288 Vicki Bryant Female 3 FOPEN 3 01:28:18 9 01:28:15 9
197 Zoe McLennan Female 4 FOPEN 4 01:30:06 14 01:30:05 14
224 Tracey Llewellyn Female 5 FOPEN 5 Cybi striders 01:36:05 21 01:36:02 21
45 Abi Phythian Female 6 FOPEN 6 01:40:04 39 01:40:01 39
234 Sian Beck Female 9 FOPEN 7 Prestatyn Running Club 01:43:24 52 01:43:20 53
116 nicole richards Female 10 FOPEN 8 01:46:07 61 01:46:05 61
175 Katharine Coton Female 11 FOPEN 9 01:46:38 63 01:46:34 64
296 Eleri Jones Female 12 FOPEN 10 01:46:39 64 01:46:22 63
128 Emma Dennett Female 15 FOPEN 11 01:56:47 104 01:56:35 104
119 Sian Owen Female 16 FOPEN 12 01:57:39 107 01:57:20 107
31 Laura Cosgrove Female 19 FOPEN 13 01:58:14 111 01:57:56 111
269 Becky Stokes Female 23 FOPEN 14 01:59:46 120 01:59:23 120
86 Leanne Calder Female 24 FOPEN 15 02:00:01 121 01:59:39 121
82 Sian Williams Female 26 FOPEN 16 02:00:12 125 02:00:06 125
154 Rebecca Hibberd Female 29 FOPEN 17 02:02:31 140 02:02:12 140
232 Anna Wesson Female 34 FOPEN 18 Serpentine 02:05:46 160 02:05:30 160
96 Joanna Preece Female 35 FOPEN 19 02:05:48 161 02:05:31 161
81 Megan Nicholson Female 36 FOPEN 20 02:05:58 162 02:05:39 162
117 Nia Owen Female 38 FOPEN 21 02:07:25 166 02:07:06 165
161 Helen Robinson Female 39 FOPEN 22 02:08:14 170 02:07:55 170
149 Katie Benton Female 40 FOPEN 23 02:09:50 173 02:09:27 173
67 Elin Pugh Female 41 FOPEN 24 02:10:18 174 02:10:12 177
297 Malan Hughes Female 45 FOPEN 25 02:11:22 180 02:11:07 179
36 Bethan Francis Female 46 FOPEN 26 02:11:48 181 02:11:25 181
44 Becky Hughes Female 49 FOPEN 27 02:15:56 186 02:15:34 186
152 Sarah Donovan Female 50 FOPEN 28 02:18:28 191 02:18:09 191
179 Babs Skelly Female 51 FOPEN 29 02:18:42 194 02:18:32 194
163 faye russell Female 52 FOPEN 30 02:19:23 196 02:19:03 196
148 Michelle Williams Female 53 FOPEN 31 02:19:34 197 02:19:11 197
109 Ann Marie Boardman Female 56 FOPEN 32 02:22:28 202 02:22:16 202
88 Claire Comiskey Female 58 FOPEN 33 02:23:09 205 02:22:47 205
173 Laura Donovan Female 62 FOPEN 34 02:32:21 218 0
15 Victoria Byrne Female 63 FOPEN 35 02:38:49 222 02:38:46 221
271 VICTORIA COTTER Female DNF FOPEN DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
220 PAUL GREEN Male 1 M40+ 1 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 01:13:52 1 01:13:52 1
13 James Cox Male 3 M40+ 2 01:25:09 3 01:25:09 3
226 Glynne Lever Male 5 M40+ 3 horwich harriers 01:26:59 6 01:26:58 6
6 Jonny Howe Male 7 M40+ 4 01:28:30 10 01:28:30 11
63 Gary Williams Male 8 M40+ 5 01:28:31 11 01:28:29 10
127 Simon Roxburgh Male 13 M40+ 6 01:33:40 17 01:33:39 17
188 Keith Chew Male 18 M40+ 7 01:36:22 23 01:36:20 23
227 Paul Seatle Male 19 M40+ 8 City of Chester Triathlon Club 01:36:28 24 01:36:20 24
235 Adam Dutton Male 25 M40+ 9 Skipton AC 01:38:25 30 01:38:20 30
102 ian jones Male 28 M40+ 10 01:38:55 33 01:38:42 33
80 Barry Williams Male 30 M40+ 11 Tri Team Wigan (Leigh Harriers 01:39:01 35 01:38:58 35
246 SCOTT SEALEY Male 32 M40+ 12 City of Chester Triathlon Club 01:39:22 37 01:39:13 37
19 Christoff Lotter Male 33 M40+ 13 01:39:35 38 01:39:33 38
178 Stephen Crook Male 34 M40+ 14 01:40:35 40 01:40:23 40
51 Raymond Cassidy Male 36 M40+ 15 01:41:32 42 01:41:23 42
121 henk thomas Male 39 M40+ 16 01:42:25 45 01:42:14 45
123 jeremy perkins Male 40 M40+ 17 01:42:26 46 01:42:14 46
255 Adam Stubbings Male 41 M40+ 18 01:42:26 47 01:42:18 47
251 Chris sorsby Male 43 M40+ 19 01:43:06 51 01:42:43 49
258 Robert Lyon Male 45 M40+ 20 01:44:29 54 01:44:20 54
262 Ben Hood Male 47 M40+ 21 01:44:32 56 01:44:26 56
189 Stuart Henderson Male 51 M40+ 22 01:46:06 60 01:45:53 59
14 Paul Griffith Male 53 M40+ 23 01:46:52 65 01:46:38 65
195 Paul Collins Male 55 M40+ 24 01:47:46 67 01:47:26 66
285 Marc Timmins Male 58 M40+ 25 01:48:54 70 01:48:51 71
177 Stuart Morten Male 61 M40+ 26 01:49:19 73 01:49:08 73
174 Simon Coton Male 62 M40+ 27 01:49:25 74 01:49:20 74
259 Stephen Hamer Male 64 M40+ 28 01:50:03 76 01:49:48 77
169 tony briffa Male 68 M40+ 29 01:51:12 80 01:51:00 80
291 Mike Perls Male 69 M40+ 30 01:51:42 81 01:51:34 81
61 Chris Mawdsley Male 75 M40+ 31 01:52:58 87 01:52:49 87
68 Andrew Laird Male 77 M40+ 32 01:53:24 89 01:53:22 89
126 david gape Male 79 M40+ 33 01:53:48 93 01:53:32 92
41 colin smith Male 81 M40+ 34 01:54:27 95 01:54:14 95
268 Simon Lynch Male 82 M40+ 35 01:54:30 96 01:54:17 96