Showing 1 to 100 of 229 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
220 PAUL GREEN Male 1 M40+ 1 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 01:13:52 1 01:13:52 1
1 Gavin Tomlinson Male 2 MOPEN 1 01:16:20 2 01:16:20 2
5 Alina Nutileasa Female 1 FOPEN 1 01:26:37 5 01:26:36 5
2 Iwan Edgar Male 10 M50+ 1 01:29:42 13 01:29:41 13
4 Gina Senior Female 7 F40+ 1 01:42:27 48 01:42:24 48
240 Nina Green Female 14 F50+ 1 Stockport Harriers 01:53:46 91 01:53:26 91
114 Lesley Woodward Female 30 F60+ 1 02:02:34 141 02:02:08 139
187 Michael Wood Male 136 M60+ 1 02:12:51 182 02:12:34 182
13 James Cox Male 3 M40+ 2 01:25:09 3 01:25:09 3
39 Hefin Wright Male 4 MOPEN 2 01:25:29 4 01:25:24 4
237 michelle willcocks Female 2 FOPEN 2 Sutton in Ashfield Harriers an 01:27:14 7 01:27:14 7
233 Nick Webb Male 12 M50+ 2 Sale Harriers Manchester 01:33:27 16 01:33:25 16
260 Rhian Jones Female 8 F40+ 2 01:42:58 50 01:42:52 51
213 Diane Heslop Female 21 F50+ 2 01:58:25 116 01:58:07 114
185 David Smith Male 137 M60+ 2 02:13:55 183 02:13:38 183
226 Glynne Lever Male 5 M40+ 3 horwich harriers 01:26:59 6 01:26:58 6
225 Bruno Mustone Male 6 MOPEN 3 London Fields Triathlon Club 01:27:26 8 01:27:25 8
288 Vicki Bryant Female 3 FOPEN 3 01:28:18 9 01:28:15 9
12 Steve Taylor Male 14 M50+ 3 01:34:39 18 01:34:37 18
16 Lou Potts Female 13 F40+ 3 01:53:43 90 01:53:39 93
238 Maria Brockway Female 22 F50+ 3 Wirral AC 01:58:52 118 01:58:45 119
6 Jonny Howe Male 7 M40+ 4 01:28:30 10 01:28:30 11
289 David Walters Male 9 MOPEN 4 01:29:41 12 01:29:37 12
197 Zoe McLennan Female 4 FOPEN 4 01:30:06 14 01:30:05 14
221 Emlyn Roberts Male 16 M50+ 4 Eryri Harriers 01:35:43 20 01:35:40 20
87 Ceri Tomos Female 17 F40+ 4 01:58:12 109 01:57:54 108
244 Lyn Ebbrell Female 27 F50+ 4 Wirral AC 02:00:27 127 02:00:20 127
63 Gary Williams Male 8 M40+ 5 01:28:31 11 01:28:29 10
295 Simon Dean Male 11 MOPEN 5 01:33:24 15 01:33:22 15
224 Tracey Llewellyn Female 5 FOPEN 5 Cybi striders 01:36:05 21 01:36:02 21
74 Tim Downes Male 27 M50+ 5 01:38:46 32 01:38:43 34
90 Rhiannon Jones Female 18 F40+ 5 01:58:13 110 01:57:56 110
231 Chrissie Stewart Female 28 F50+ 5 Liverpool Running Club 02:02:14 136 02:01:50 136
127 Simon Roxburgh Male 13 M40+ 6 01:33:40 17 01:33:39 17
294 William Jones Male 15 MOPEN 6 01:34:54 19 01:34:40 19
45 Abi Phythian Female 6 FOPEN 6 01:40:04 39 01:40:01 39
58 alan cookson Male 56 M50+ 6 01:47:57 68 01:47:31 67
206 Louisa Paice Female 20 F40+ 6 01:58:17 114 01:58:15 115
290 Julie Green Female 43 F50+ 6 02:10:55 178 02:10:44 178
71 Lee Davitt Male 17 MOPEN 7 01:36:07 22 01:36:06 22
188 Keith Chew Male 18 M40+ 7 01:36:22 23 01:36:20 23
234 Sian Beck Female 9 FOPEN 7 Prestatyn Running Club 01:43:24 52 01:43:20 53
59 david nicholas Male 65 M50+ 7 01:50:13 77 01:49:47 76
49 lynne parry Female 25 F40+ 7 02:00:11 124 02:00:05 124
139 Babs Walker Female 55 F50+ 7 02:21:10 199 02:20:55 199
227 Paul Seatle Male 19 M40+ 8 City of Chester Triathlon Club 01:36:28 24 01:36:20 24
193 Jon Marchant Male 20 MOPEN 8 01:36:32 25 01:36:27 25
116 nicole richards Female 10 FOPEN 8 01:46:07 61 01:46:05 61
92 Phil Foster Male 67 M50+ 8 01:50:52 79 01:50:28 78
247 Kerry Whitehill Female 31 F40+ 8 Knowle and Dorridge Running Cl 02:03:15 144 02:02:57 144
130 Keri Evans Female 60 F50+ 8 02:30:34 215 02:30:19 215
33 Dominic Lillie Male 21 MOPEN 9 01:37:54 26 01:37:54 28
235 Adam Dutton Male 25 M40+ 9 Skipton AC 01:38:25 30 01:38:20 30
175 Katharine Coton Female 11 FOPEN 9 01:46:38 63 01:46:34 64
7 Paul Lewis Male 86 M50+ 9 01:55:50 100 01:55:35 100
56 Philippa Lovell Female 32 F40+ 9 02:04:08 148 02:04:04 148
34 Joesph Robertson Male 22 MOPEN 10 01:37:54 27 01:37:53 27
102 ian jones Male 28 M40+ 10 01:38:55 33 01:38:42 33
296 Eleri Jones Female 12 FOPEN 10 01:46:39 64 01:46:22 63
216 Peter Bulmer Male 89 M50+ 10 01:56:28 103 01:56:03 103
141 Lona Williams Female 33 F40+ 10 02:05:07 155 02:04:47 156
274 Alain Fourreau Male 23 MOPEN 11 01:37:59 28 01:37:52 26
80 Barry Williams Male 30 M40+ 11 Tri Team Wigan (Leigh Harriers 01:39:01 35 01:38:58 35
128 Emma Dennett Female 15 FOPEN 11 01:56:47 104 01:56:35 104
254 Richard Sim Male 90 M50+ 11 01:57:18 105 01:56:52 105
132 Julie McGuinness Female 37 F40+ 11 02:07:20 164 02:07:06 164
3 Tim Ratcliffe Male 24 MOPEN 12 01:38:11 29 01:38:09 29
246 SCOTT SEALEY Male 32 M40+ 12 City of Chester Triathlon Club 01:39:22 37 01:39:13 37
119 Sian Owen Female 16 FOPEN 12 01:57:39 107 01:57:20 107
100 Adrian Mackie Male 92 M50+ 12 01:58:09 108 01:57:55 109
54 Emma Glossop Female 42 F40+ 12 Fat boys runningclub 02:10:32 176 02:10:07 174
275 Mr Yeo Male 26 MOPEN 13 01:38:28 31 01:38:22 31
19 Christoff Lotter Male 33 M40+ 13 01:39:35 38 01:39:33 38
31 Laura Cosgrove Female 19 FOPEN 13 01:58:14 111 01:57:56 111
110 Keith Davies Male 101 M50+ 13 02:00:27 128 02:00:23 128
122 jennifer perkins Female 44 F40+ 13 02:11:21 179 02:11:09 180
79 Andrew Duffy Male 29 MOPEN 14 01:39:00 34 01:38:41 32
178 Stephen Crook Male 34 M40+ 14 01:40:35 40 01:40:23 40
269 Becky Stokes Female 23 FOPEN 14 01:59:46 120 01:59:23 120
301 Mark Brakspear Male 102 M50+ 14 02:01:08 129 02:01:00 131
120 elizabeth thomas Female 47 F40+ 14 02:14:17 184 02:14:05 184
95 Nathan Price Male 31 MOPEN 15 01:39:14 36 01:39:10 36
51 Raymond Cassidy Male 36 M40+ 15 01:41:32 42 01:41:23 42
86 Leanne Calder Female 24 FOPEN 15 02:00:01 121 01:59:39 121
250 Laurence Hobday Male 105 M50+ 15 Team Edwina 02:01:27 132 02:01:22 132
107 SALLY JONES Female 48 F40+ 15 02:14:45 185 02:14:23 185
135 will miller Male 35 MOPEN 16 01:41:26 41 01:41:09 41
121 henk thomas Male 39 M40+ 16 01:42:25 45 01:42:14 45
82 Sian Williams Female 26 FOPEN 16 02:00:12 125 02:00:06 125
112 Nigel Day Male 127 M50+ 16 02:07:02 163 02:06:41 163
38 Sue Harrison Female 54 F40+ 16 02:20:11 198 02:19:52 198
124 Luke Roberts Male 37 MOPEN 17 01:41:56 43 01:41:47 43
123 jeremy perkins Male 40 M40+ 17 01:42:26 46 01:42:14 46
154 Rebecca Hibberd Female 29 FOPEN 17 02:02:31 140 02:02:12 140
245 Les Ebbrell Male 128 M50+ 17 Wirral AC 02:07:21 165 02:07:12 166
228 Julie Luckman Female 57 F40+ 17 Oldham & Royton Harriers 02:23:05 203 02:22:43 203
57 Matt Johnson Male 38 MOPEN 18 2 PARA 01:41:59 44 01:41:57 44
255 Adam Stubbings Male 41 M40+ 18 01:42:26 47 01:42:18 47
232 Anna Wesson Female 34 FOPEN 18 Serpentine 02:05:46 160 02:05:30 160
239 Anthony Brockway Male 129 M50+ 18 Wirral AC 02:07:26 167 02:07:17 169