Showing 1 to 100 of 229 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
173 Laura Donovan Female 62 FOPEN 34 02:32:21 218 0
220 PAUL GREEN Male 1 M40+ 1 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 01:13:52 1 01:13:52 1
1 Gavin Tomlinson Male 2 MOPEN 1 01:16:20 2 01:16:20 2
13 James Cox Male 3 M40+ 2 01:25:09 3 01:25:09 3
39 Hefin Wright Male 4 MOPEN 2 01:25:29 4 01:25:24 4
5 Alina Nutileasa Female 1 FOPEN 1 01:26:37 5 01:26:36 5
226 Glynne Lever Male 5 M40+ 3 horwich harriers 01:26:59 6 01:26:58 6
237 michelle willcocks Female 2 FOPEN 2 Sutton in Ashfield Harriers an 01:27:14 7 01:27:14 7
225 Bruno Mustone Male 6 MOPEN 3 London Fields Triathlon Club 01:27:26 8 01:27:25 8
288 Vicki Bryant Female 3 FOPEN 3 01:28:18 9 01:28:15 9
63 Gary Williams Male 8 M40+ 5 01:28:31 11 01:28:29 10
6 Jonny Howe Male 7 M40+ 4 01:28:30 10 01:28:30 11
289 David Walters Male 9 MOPEN 4 01:29:41 12 01:29:37 12
2 Iwan Edgar Male 10 M50+ 1 01:29:42 13 01:29:41 13
197 Zoe McLennan Female 4 FOPEN 4 01:30:06 14 01:30:05 14
295 Simon Dean Male 11 MOPEN 5 01:33:24 15 01:33:22 15
233 Nick Webb Male 12 M50+ 2 Sale Harriers Manchester 01:33:27 16 01:33:25 16
127 Simon Roxburgh Male 13 M40+ 6 01:33:40 17 01:33:39 17
12 Steve Taylor Male 14 M50+ 3 01:34:39 18 01:34:37 18
294 William Jones Male 15 MOPEN 6 01:34:54 19 01:34:40 19
221 Emlyn Roberts Male 16 M50+ 4 Eryri Harriers 01:35:43 20 01:35:40 20
224 Tracey Llewellyn Female 5 FOPEN 5 Cybi striders 01:36:05 21 01:36:02 21
71 Lee Davitt Male 17 MOPEN 7 01:36:07 22 01:36:06 22
188 Keith Chew Male 18 M40+ 7 01:36:22 23 01:36:20 23
227 Paul Seatle Male 19 M40+ 8 City of Chester Triathlon Club 01:36:28 24 01:36:20 24
193 Jon Marchant Male 20 MOPEN 8 01:36:32 25 01:36:27 25
274 Alain Fourreau Male 23 MOPEN 11 01:37:59 28 01:37:52 26
34 Joesph Robertson Male 22 MOPEN 10 01:37:54 27 01:37:53 27
33 Dominic Lillie Male 21 MOPEN 9 01:37:54 26 01:37:54 28
3 Tim Ratcliffe Male 24 MOPEN 12 01:38:11 29 01:38:09 29
235 Adam Dutton Male 25 M40+ 9 Skipton AC 01:38:25 30 01:38:20 30
275 Mr Yeo Male 26 MOPEN 13 01:38:28 31 01:38:22 31
79 Andrew Duffy Male 29 MOPEN 14 01:39:00 34 01:38:41 32
102 ian jones Male 28 M40+ 10 01:38:55 33 01:38:42 33
74 Tim Downes Male 27 M50+ 5 01:38:46 32 01:38:43 34
80 Barry Williams Male 30 M40+ 11 Tri Team Wigan (Leigh Harriers 01:39:01 35 01:38:58 35
95 Nathan Price Male 31 MOPEN 15 01:39:14 36 01:39:10 36
246 SCOTT SEALEY Male 32 M40+ 12 City of Chester Triathlon Club 01:39:22 37 01:39:13 37
19 Christoff Lotter Male 33 M40+ 13 01:39:35 38 01:39:33 38
45 Abi Phythian Female 6 FOPEN 6 01:40:04 39 01:40:01 39
178 Stephen Crook Male 34 M40+ 14 01:40:35 40 01:40:23 40
135 will miller Male 35 MOPEN 16 01:41:26 41 01:41:09 41
51 Raymond Cassidy Male 36 M40+ 15 01:41:32 42 01:41:23 42
124 Luke Roberts Male 37 MOPEN 17 01:41:56 43 01:41:47 43
57 Matt Johnson Male 38 MOPEN 18 2 PARA 01:41:59 44 01:41:57 44
121 henk thomas Male 39 M40+ 16 01:42:25 45 01:42:14 45
123 jeremy perkins Male 40 M40+ 17 01:42:26 46 01:42:14 46
255 Adam Stubbings Male 41 M40+ 18 01:42:26 47 01:42:18 47
4 Gina Senior Female 7 F40+ 1 01:42:27 48 01:42:24 48
251 Chris sorsby Male 43 M40+ 19 01:43:06 51 01:42:43 49
72 anthony malone Male 42 MOPEN 19 01:42:57 49 01:42:46 50
260 Rhian Jones Female 8 F40+ 2 01:42:58 50 01:42:52 51
229 Hedd Jones Male 44 MOPEN 20 Wye Valley Runners 01:43:25 53 01:43:14 52
234 Sian Beck Female 9 FOPEN 7 Prestatyn Running Club 01:43:24 52 01:43:20 53
258 Robert Lyon Male 45 M40+ 20 01:44:29 54 01:44:20 54
279 Mr Welch Male 46 MOPEN 21 01:44:30 55 01:44:24 55
262 Ben Hood Male 47 M40+ 21 01:44:32 56 01:44:26 56
134 Andrew Pickering Male 48 MOPEN 22 01:44:46 57 01:44:37 57
77 Ben Bevan Male 49 MOPEN 23 01:45:37 58 01:45:25 58
189 Stuart Henderson Male 51 M40+ 22 01:46:06 60 01:45:53 59
37 Gavin Roche Male 50 MOPEN 24 01:46:05 59 01:45:59 60
116 nicole richards Female 10 FOPEN 8 01:46:07 61 01:46:05 61
157 John Keane Male 52 MOPEN 25 01:46:34 62 01:46:19 62
296 Eleri Jones Female 12 FOPEN 10 01:46:39 64 01:46:22 63
175 Katharine Coton Female 11 FOPEN 9 01:46:38 63 01:46:34 64
14 Paul Griffith Male 53 M40+ 23 01:46:52 65 01:46:38 65
195 Paul Collins Male 55 M40+ 24 01:47:46 67 01:47:26 66
58 alan cookson Male 56 M50+ 6 01:47:57 68 01:47:31 67
140 Daniel Jakeman Male 54 MOPEN 26 01:47:45 66 01:47:41 68
104 John Gallagher Male 57 MOPEN 27 01:48:43 69 01:48:38 69
11 Sam Austin Male 59 MOPEN 28 01:49:01 71 01:48:42 70
285 Marc Timmins Male 58 M40+ 25 01:48:54 70 01:48:51 71
136 Ian Lambert Male 60 MOPEN 29 01:49:13 72 01:49:05 72
177 Stuart Morten Male 61 M40+ 26 01:49:19 73 01:49:08 73
174 Simon Coton Male 62 M40+ 27 01:49:25 74 01:49:20 74
261 Phil Jackson Male 63 MOPEN 30 01:49:44 75 01:49:37 75
59 david nicholas Male 65 M50+ 7 01:50:13 77 01:49:47 76
259 Stephen Hamer Male 64 M40+ 28 01:50:03 76 01:49:48 77
92 Phil Foster Male 67 M50+ 8 01:50:52 79 01:50:28 78
257 Rich Thomas Male 66 MOPEN 31 01:50:43 78 01:50:36 79
169 tony briffa Male 68 M40+ 29 01:51:12 80 01:51:00 80
291 Mike Perls Male 69 M40+ 30 01:51:42 81 01:51:34 81
55 Elgan Jones Male 70 MOPEN 32 01:51:59 82 01:51:43 82
287 Sam Lilley Male 71 MOPEN 33 01:52:06 83 01:52:02 83
70 Jacob Mason Male 72 MOPEN 34 01:52:15 84 01:52:02 84
69 Gwil Short Male 73 MOPEN 35 01:52:15 85 01:52:02 85
252 Matthew Whitehead Male 74 MOPEN 36 01:52:49 86 01:52:34 86
61 Chris Mawdsley Male 75 M40+ 31 01:52:58 87 01:52:49 87
267 Arwel Evans Male 76 MOPEN 37 01:53:08 88 01:53:01 88
68 Andrew Laird Male 77 M40+ 32 01:53:24 89 01:53:22 89
73 Paul Bayliss Male 78 MOPEN 38 01:53:48 92 01:53:25 90
240 Nina Green Female 14 F50+ 1 Stockport Harriers 01:53:46 91 01:53:26 91
126 david gape Male 79 M40+ 33 01:53:48 93 01:53:32 92
16 Lou Potts Female 13 F40+ 3 01:53:43 90 01:53:39 93
263 David Burgess Male 80 MOPEN 39 01:54:23 94 01:54:05 94
41 colin smith Male 81 M40+ 34 01:54:27 95 01:54:14 95
268 Simon Lynch Male 82 M40+ 35 01:54:30 96 01:54:17 96
281 Marc Hughes Male 83 M40+ 36 01:54:48 97 01:54:27 97
40 Alan Owen Male 84 M40+ 37 01:54:49 98 01:54:28 98
160 chris smith Male 85 M40+ 38 01:55:26 99 01:55:10 99