Showing 1 to 100 of 229 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
170 Geoff Airey Male 160 MOPEN 71 02:47:09 224 02:46:48 223
265 Ben Allott Male 117 MOPEN 51 02:04:13 149 02:04:06 150
272 Mike Atherton Male 106 M40+ 47 02:01:33 133 02:01:28 133
11 Sam Austin Male 59 MOPEN 28 01:49:01 71 01:48:42 70
9 Ian Barrett Male 130 MOPEN 55 02:07:29 168 02:07:16 167
73 Paul Bayliss Male 78 MOPEN 38 01:53:48 92 01:53:25 90
234 Sian Beck Female 9 FOPEN 7 Prestatyn Running Club 01:43:24 52 01:43:20 53
149 Katie Benton Female 40 FOPEN 23 02:09:50 173 02:09:27 173
77 Ben Bevan Male 49 MOPEN 23 01:45:37 58 01:45:25 58
89 David Blackmore Male 94 M40+ 43 01:58:14 113 01:58:01 113
109 Ann Marie Boardman Female 56 FOPEN 32 02:22:28 202 02:22:16 202
230 Anthony Bond Male 109 M40+ 49 Southport Waterloo 02:02:19 137 02:01:55 137
180 Mark Bostock Male 142 M40+ 61 02:18:41 192 02:18:30 192
301 Mark Brakspear Male 102 M50+ 14 02:01:08 129 02:01:00 131
300 Benjamin Brakspear Male 103 MOPEN 43 02:01:08 130 02:00:59 130
169 tony briffa Male 68 M40+ 29 01:51:12 80 01:51:00 80
238 Maria Brockway Female 22 F50+ 3 Wirral AC 01:58:52 118 01:58:45 119
239 Anthony Brockway Male 129 M50+ 18 Wirral AC 02:07:26 167 02:07:17 169
298 David Brown Hill Male 155 MOPEN 69 02:28:36 213 02:28:09 213
288 Vicki Bryant Female 3 FOPEN 3 01:28:18 9 01:28:15 9
216 Peter Bulmer Male 89 M50+ 10 01:56:28 103 01:56:03 103
263 David Burgess Male 80 MOPEN 39 01:54:23 94 01:54:05 94
15 Victoria Byrne Female 63 FOPEN 35 02:38:49 222 02:38:46 221
86 Leanne Calder Female 24 FOPEN 15 02:00:01 121 01:59:39 121
146 josh Campbell Male 107 M40+ 48 02:01:50 134 02:01:39 134
51 Raymond Cassidy Male 36 M40+ 15 01:41:32 42 01:41:23 42
188 Keith Chew Male 18 M40+ 7 01:36:22 23 01:36:20 23
195 Paul Collins Male 55 M40+ 24 01:47:46 67 01:47:26 66
88 Claire Comiskey Female 58 FOPEN 33 02:23:09 205 02:22:47 205
273 Phil Cooke Male 154 MOPEN 68 02:28:35 212 02:28:08 212
58 alan cookson Male 56 M50+ 6 01:47:57 68 01:47:31 67
31 Laura Cosgrove Female 19 FOPEN 13 01:58:14 111 01:57:56 111
175 Katharine Coton Female 11 FOPEN 9 01:46:38 63 01:46:34 64
174 Simon Coton Male 62 M40+ 27 01:49:25 74 01:49:20 74
271 VICTORIA COTTER Female DNF FOPEN DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
13 James Cox Male 3 M40+ 2 01:25:09 3 01:25:09 3
178 Stephen Crook Male 34 M40+ 14 01:40:35 40 01:40:23 40
282 Gareth Davies Male 99 M40+ 45 02:00:05 123 01:59:56 122
110 Keith Davies Male 101 M50+ 13 02:00:27 128 02:00:23 128
299 Gordon Davies Male 113 M40+ 50 02:03:08 143 02:02:44 142
71 Lee Davitt Male 17 MOPEN 7 01:36:07 22 01:36:06 22
112 Nigel Day Male 127 M50+ 16 02:07:02 163 02:06:41 163
295 Simon Dean Male 11 MOPEN 5 01:33:24 15 01:33:22 15
128 Emma Dennett Female 15 FOPEN 11 01:56:47 104 01:56:35 104
152 Sarah Donovan Female 50 FOPEN 28 02:18:28 191 02:18:09 191
173 Laura Donovan Female 62 FOPEN 34 02:32:21 218 0
264 Kieran Dowling Male 125 M40+ 56 02:05:39 158 02:05:16 158
74 Tim Downes Male 27 M50+ 5 01:38:46 32 01:38:43 34
76 Finnian Downie Male 131 MOPEN 56 02:07:29 169 02:07:16 168
79 Andrew Duffy Male 29 MOPEN 14 01:39:00 34 01:38:41 32
32 Nick Dunning Male DNF MOPEN DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
235 Adam Dutton Male 25 M40+ 9 Skipton AC 01:38:25 30 01:38:20 30
182 Rob Dyer Male 139 MOPEN 58 02:16:34 188 02:16:17 188
244 Lyn Ebbrell Female 27 F50+ 4 Wirral AC 02:00:27 127 02:00:20 127
245 Les Ebbrell Male 128 M50+ 17 Wirral AC 02:07:21 165 02:07:12 166
2 Iwan Edgar Male 10 M50+ 1 01:29:42 13 01:29:41 13
292 James England Male 100 M40+ 46 02:00:13 126 02:00:08 126
267 Arwel Evans Male 76 MOPEN 37 01:53:08 88 01:53:01 88
130 Keri Evans Female 60 F50+ 8 02:30:34 215 02:30:19 215
131 Martin Evans Male 156 M50+ 24 02:30:34 216 02:30:20 216
181 Wayne Evans Male DNF MOPEN DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
91 Stephen Flanagan Male 110 MOPEN 46 Southport Waterloo 02:02:20 138 02:01:56 138
159 Edward Flood Male 116 MOPEN 50 02:04:07 147 02:03:56 147
215 Matthew FORTUNE Male 151 MOPEN 65 02:28:34 209 02:28:07 211
92 Phil Foster Male 67 M50+ 8 01:50:52 79 01:50:28 78
274 Alain Fourreau Male 23 MOPEN 11 01:37:59 28 01:37:52 26
36 Bethan Francis Female 46 FOPEN 26 02:11:48 181 02:11:25 181
104 John Gallagher Male 57 MOPEN 27 01:48:43 69 01:48:38 69
126 david gape Male 79 M40+ 33 01:53:48 93 01:53:32 92
190 Michael Garside Male 91 M40+ 41 01:57:18 106 01:57:05 106
54 Emma Glossop Female 42 F40+ 12 Fat boys runningclub 02:10:32 176 02:10:07 174
53 Matt Glossop Male 135 M50+ 20 Fat boys runningclub 02:10:32 177 02:10:09 175
199 Ben Gray Male 121 MOPEN 53 02:04:21 153 02:04:11 153
220 PAUL GREEN Male 1 M40+ 1 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 01:13:52 1 01:13:52 1
240 Nina Green Female 14 F50+ 1 Stockport Harriers 01:53:46 91 01:53:26 91
290 Julie Green Female 43 F50+ 6 02:10:55 178 02:10:44 178
14 Paul Griffith Male 53 M40+ 23 01:46:52 65 01:46:38 65
151 James Gwyn-Thomas Male 159 MOPEN 70 02:36:03 221 02:35:44 218
259 Stephen Hamer Male 64 M40+ 28 01:50:03 76 01:49:48 77
168 Jonathan Hannaby Male 143 MOPEN 60 02:18:41 193 02:18:30 193
97 James Harris Male 157 M40+ 62 02:36:03 219 02:35:44 219
38 Sue Harrison Female 54 F40+ 16 02:20:11 198 02:19:52 198
10 Richard Hein Male 118 M40+ 52 02:04:14 150 02:04:05 149
189 Stuart Henderson Male 51 M40+ 22 01:46:06 60 01:45:53 59
213 Diane Heslop Female 21 F50+ 2 01:58:25 116 01:58:07 114
154 Rebecca Hibberd Female 29 FOPEN 17 02:02:31 140 02:02:12 140
250 Laurence Hobday Male 105 M50+ 15 Team Edwina 02:01:27 132 02:01:22 132
262 Ben Hood Male 47 M40+ 21 01:44:32 56 01:44:26 56
6 Jonny Howe Male 7 M40+ 4 01:28:30 10 01:28:30 11
281 Marc Hughes Male 83 M40+ 36 01:54:48 97 01:54:27 97
158 gordon hughes Male 111 MOPEN 47 02:02:31 139 02:02:23 141
249 Stuart Hughes Male 114 MOPEN 49 Run England 02:03:17 145 02:03:00 145
253 Tom Hughes Male 124 M40+ 55 02:05:11 157 02:04:47 155
297 Malan Hughes Female 45 FOPEN 25 02:11:22 180 02:11:07 179
44 Becky Hughes Female 49 FOPEN 27 02:15:56 186 02:15:34 186
283 Daniel Humphrey Male 122 MOPEN 54 02:04:40 154 02:04:37 154
261 Phil Jackson Male 63 MOPEN 30 01:49:44 75 01:49:37 75
140 Daniel Jakeman Male 54 MOPEN 26 01:47:45 66 01:47:41 68
57 Matt Johnson Male 38 MOPEN 18 2 PARA 01:41:59 44 01:41:57 44
294 William Jones Male 15 MOPEN 6 01:34:54 19 01:34:40 19