Showing 1 to 100 of 229 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1 Gavin Tomlinson Male 2 MOPEN 1 01:16:20 2 01:16:20 2
2 Iwan Edgar Male 10 M50+ 1 01:29:42 13 01:29:41 13
3 Tim Ratcliffe Male 24 MOPEN 12 01:38:11 29 01:38:09 29
4 Gina Senior Female 7 F40+ 1 01:42:27 48 01:42:24 48
5 Alina Nutileasa Female 1 FOPEN 1 01:26:37 5 01:26:36 5
6 Jonny Howe Male 7 M40+ 4 01:28:30 10 01:28:30 11
7 Paul Lewis Male 86 M50+ 9 01:55:50 100 01:55:35 100
8 James Lewis Male DNF MOPEN DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
9 Ian Barrett Male 130 MOPEN 55 02:07:29 168 02:07:16 167
10 Richard Hein Male 118 M40+ 52 02:04:14 150 02:04:05 149
11 Sam Austin Male 59 MOPEN 28 01:49:01 71 01:48:42 70
12 Steve Taylor Male 14 M50+ 3 01:34:39 18 01:34:37 18
13 James Cox Male 3 M40+ 2 01:25:09 3 01:25:09 3
14 Paul Griffith Male 53 M40+ 23 01:46:52 65 01:46:38 65
15 Victoria Byrne Female 63 FOPEN 35 02:38:49 222 02:38:46 221
16 Lou Potts Female 13 F40+ 3 01:53:43 90 01:53:39 93
19 Christoff Lotter Male 33 M40+ 13 01:39:35 38 01:39:33 38
30 Sarah Purches Male 133 M40+ 59 02:08:50 172 02:08:41 172
31 Laura Cosgrove Female 19 FOPEN 13 01:58:14 111 01:57:56 111
32 Nick Dunning Male DNF MOPEN DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
33 Dominic Lillie Male 21 MOPEN 9 01:37:54 26 01:37:54 28
34 Joesph Robertson Male 22 MOPEN 10 01:37:54 27 01:37:53 27
36 Bethan Francis Female 46 FOPEN 26 02:11:48 181 02:11:25 181
37 Gavin Roche Male 50 MOPEN 24 01:46:05 59 01:45:59 60
38 Sue Harrison Female 54 F40+ 16 02:20:11 198 02:19:52 198
39 Hefin Wright Male 4 MOPEN 2 01:25:29 4 01:25:24 4
40 Alan Owen Male 84 M40+ 37 01:54:49 98 01:54:28 98
41 colin smith Male 81 M40+ 34 01:54:27 95 01:54:14 95
44 Becky Hughes Female 49 FOPEN 27 02:15:56 186 02:15:34 186
45 Abi Phythian Female 6 FOPEN 6 01:40:04 39 01:40:01 39
46 Gareth Jones Male 115 M40+ 51 Ruthin Rugby Club 02:03:36 146 02:03:17 146
47 Gary Thomson Male 87 M40+ 39 01:56:08 101 01:56:00 102
49 lynne parry Female 25 F40+ 7 02:00:11 124 02:00:05 124
51 Raymond Cassidy Male 36 M40+ 15 01:41:32 42 01:41:23 42
52 Huw Williams Male 119 M40+ 53 02:04:17 151 02:04:09 151
53 Matt Glossop Male 135 M50+ 20 Fat boys runningclub 02:10:32 177 02:10:09 175
54 Emma Glossop Female 42 F40+ 12 Fat boys runningclub 02:10:32 176 02:10:07 174
55 Elgan Jones Male 70 MOPEN 32 01:51:59 82 01:51:43 82
56 Philippa Lovell Female 32 F40+ 9 02:04:08 148 02:04:04 148
57 Matt Johnson Male 38 MOPEN 18 2 PARA 01:41:59 44 01:41:57 44
58 alan cookson Male 56 M50+ 6 01:47:57 68 01:47:31 67
59 david nicholas Male 65 M50+ 7 01:50:13 77 01:49:47 76
60 Big Daddy Williams Male 149 MOPEN 64 02:24:23 207 02:24:17 207
61 Chris Mawdsley Male 75 M40+ 31 01:52:58 87 01:52:49 87
62 Neil Williams Male 123 M40+ 54 02:05:07 156 02:04:47 157
63 Gary Williams Male 8 M40+ 5 01:28:31 11 01:28:29 10
65 JAMES WORTHINGTON Male 95 M40+ 44 01:58:20 115 01:58:16 116
66 David Lock Male 150 M50+ 23 02:26:18 208 02:25:55 208
67 Elin Pugh Female 41 FOPEN 24 02:10:18 174 02:10:12 177
68 Andrew Laird Male 77 M40+ 32 01:53:24 89 01:53:22 89
69 Gwil Short Male 73 MOPEN 35 01:52:15 85 01:52:02 85
70 Jacob Mason Male 72 MOPEN 34 01:52:15 84 01:52:02 84
71 Lee Davitt Male 17 MOPEN 7 01:36:07 22 01:36:06 22
72 anthony malone Male 42 MOPEN 19 01:42:57 49 01:42:46 50
73 Paul Bayliss Male 78 MOPEN 38 01:53:48 92 01:53:25 90
74 Tim Downes Male 27 M50+ 5 01:38:46 32 01:38:43 34
75 Nerys Williams Female 61 F40+ 19 #teamirfon 02:32:20 217 02:31:59 217
76 Finnian Downie Male 131 MOPEN 56 02:07:29 169 02:07:16 168
77 Ben Bevan Male 49 MOPEN 23 01:45:37 58 01:45:25 58
79 Andrew Duffy Male 29 MOPEN 14 01:39:00 34 01:38:41 32
80 Barry Williams Male 30 M40+ 11 Tri Team Wigan (Leigh Harriers 01:39:01 35 01:38:58 35
81 Megan Nicholson Female 36 FOPEN 20 02:05:58 162 02:05:39 162
82 Sian Williams Female 26 FOPEN 16 02:00:12 125 02:00:06 125
86 Leanne Calder Female 24 FOPEN 15 02:00:01 121 01:59:39 121
87 Ceri Tomos Female 17 F40+ 4 01:58:12 109 01:57:54 108
88 Claire Comiskey Female 58 FOPEN 33 02:23:09 205 02:22:47 205
89 David Blackmore Male 94 M40+ 43 01:58:14 113 01:58:01 113
90 Rhiannon Jones Female 18 F40+ 5 01:58:13 110 01:57:56 110
91 Stephen Flanagan Male 110 MOPEN 46 Southport Waterloo 02:02:20 138 02:01:56 138
92 Phil Foster Male 67 M50+ 8 01:50:52 79 01:50:28 78
93 Andrew Williams Male 140 M40+ 60 02:17:14 189 02:17:00 189
95 Nathan Price Male 31 MOPEN 15 01:39:14 36 01:39:10 36
96 Joanna Preece Female 35 FOPEN 19 02:05:48 161 02:05:31 161
97 James Harris Male 157 M40+ 62 02:36:03 219 02:35:44 219
98 Joel Williams Male 97 MOPEN 41 01:58:54 119 01:58:34 117
99 Lona Thomas Female 59 F40+ 18 02:30:19 214 02:29:58 214
100 Adrian Mackie Male 92 M50+ 12 01:58:09 108 01:57:55 109
102 ian jones Male 28 M40+ 10 01:38:55 33 01:38:42 33
104 John Gallagher Male 57 MOPEN 27 01:48:43 69 01:48:38 69
105 Jack Parker Male 138 MOPEN 57 02:16:26 187 02:16:10 187
107 SALLY JONES Female 48 F40+ 15 02:14:45 185 02:14:23 185
108 ANDREW RUDDER Male 126 M40+ 57 02:05:40 159 02:05:17 159
109 Ann Marie Boardman Female 56 FOPEN 32 02:22:28 202 02:22:16 202
110 Keith Davies Male 101 M50+ 13 02:00:27 128 02:00:23 128
112 Nigel Day Male 127 M50+ 16 02:07:02 163 02:06:41 163
114 Lesley Woodward Female 30 F60+ 1 02:02:34 141 02:02:08 139
116 nicole richards Female 10 FOPEN 8 01:46:07 61 01:46:05 61
117 Nia Owen Female 38 FOPEN 21 02:07:25 166 02:07:06 165
119 Sian Owen Female 16 FOPEN 12 01:57:39 107 01:57:20 107
120 elizabeth thomas Female 47 F40+ 14 02:14:17 184 02:14:05 184
121 henk thomas Male 39 M40+ 16 01:42:25 45 01:42:14 45
122 jennifer perkins Female 44 F40+ 13 02:11:21 179 02:11:09 180
123 jeremy perkins Male 40 M40+ 17 01:42:26 46 01:42:14 46
124 Luke Roberts Male 37 MOPEN 17 01:41:56 43 01:41:47 43
126 david gape Male 79 M40+ 33 01:53:48 93 01:53:32 92
127 Simon Roxburgh Male 13 M40+ 6 01:33:40 17 01:33:39 17
128 Emma Dennett Female 15 FOPEN 11 01:56:47 104 01:56:35 104
130 Keri Evans Female 60 F50+ 8 02:30:34 215 02:30:19 215
131 Martin Evans Male 156 M50+ 24 02:30:34 216 02:30:20 216
132 Julie McGuinness Female 37 F40+ 11 02:07:20 164 02:07:06 164