Showing 1 to 82 of 82 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1029 Harri McBreeze Male 1 MU16 1 00:06:43 1 00:06:42 1
1032 Michael Lotter Male 2 MU16 2 00:06:44 2 00:06:43 2
1039 Thomas Jones Male 3 MU16 3 00:06:46 3 00:06:45 3
1040 Finn Perls Male 4 MU16 4 00:07:13 4 00:07:11 4
1050 Max Paskin Male 5 MU16 5 00:07:15 5 00:07:13 5
1013 Millie Glossop Female 1 FU16 1 Fat boys 00:07:18 6 00:07:15 6
1024 Jamie Howe Male 6 MU16 6 00:07:36 7 00:07:35 7
1049 Darcy Paskin Female 2 FU16 2 00:07:44 8 00:07:43 8
1030 Christie Lotter Male 7 MU16 7 00:07:52 9 00:07:51 9
1075 George Gunnery Male 8 M60+ 1 00:07:52 10 00:07:51 10
1074 Kyle Davies Male 9 MOPEN 1 00:07:57 11 00:07:55 11
1079 Chris McGrath Male 10 M40+ 1 00:08:00 12 00:07:55 12
1077 Finlay McGrath Male 11 MU16 8 00:08:00 13 00:07:59 14
1085 Gwion Evans Male 12 MU16 9 00:08:03 14 00:07:58 13
1012 Georgie Glossop Female 3 FU16 3 Fat boys 00:08:08 15 00:08:06 15
1080 James Morten Male 13 MU16 10 00:08:11 16 00:08:07 16
1025 Gemma Howe Female 4 FOPEN 1 00:08:12 17 00:08:11 17
1073 Karl Sadil Male 14 MOPEN 2 Menai Track and Field 00:08:16 18 00:08:14 18
1033 Sophia Shields Female 5 FU16 4 00:08:17 19 00:08:16 19
1057 Luke Llewellyn Male 15 MU16 11 00:08:19 20 00:08:18 20
1027 Gethin Tomos Griffith Male 16 MU16 12 00:08:31 21 00:08:30 21
1056 Ieslyn Evans Male 17 MU16 13 00:08:42 22 00:08:40 22
1028 Sam McBreeze Male 18 MU16 14 00:08:49 23 00:08:48 23
1038 Tudur Owen Male 19 MU16 15 00:08:55 24 00:08:52 25
1011 nel roberts Female 6 FU16 5 00:08:56 25 00:08:54 26
1059 Gwenith Jones Female 7 FU16 6 00:08:57 26 00:08:50 24
1034 Chiara Shields Female 8 FU16 7 00:08:59 27 00:08:58 27
1008 Paddy Phythian Male 20 MU16 16 00:09:05 28 00:09:03 29
1053 Lilly Doodson Female 9 FU16 8 00:09:08 29 00:09:03 28
1007 Jack Phythian Male 21 MU16 17 00:09:13 30 00:09:11 30
1018 George Downie Male 22 MU16 18 00:09:14 31 00:09:12 31
1037 Elain Owen Female 10 FU16 9 00:09:16 32 00:09:13 33
1052 Daisy Doodson Female 11 FU16 10 00:09:17 33 00:09:13 32
1042 Jenny Perls Female 12 F50+ 1 00:09:26 34 00:09:23 34
1041 Tabby Perls Female 13 FU16 11 00:09:26 35 00:09:26 35
1019 Ela Fon Jones Female 14 FU16 12 00:09:37 36 00:09:30 36
1051 Runner Number 1051 Male 23 MOPEN 3 00:09:40 37 00:09:33 38
1035 Carwyn Humphreys Male 24 MOPEN 4 00:09:40 38 00:09:32 37
1078 Harvey McGrath Male 25 MU16 19 00:09:41 39 00:09:37 39
1076 Jan McGrath Female 15 F40+ 1 00:09:43 40 00:09:39 40
1054 Max Boardman Male 26 MU16 20 00:09:44 41 00:09:39 41
1031 Colm Lotter Male 27 MU16 21 00:09:51 42 00:09:51 42
1002 Lois Hayes Harrop Female 16 FU16 13 00:09:55 43 00:09:53 43
1006 Harriet Lovell Female 17 FU16 14 00:09:56 44 00:09:55 45
1066 Runner Number 1066 Male 28 MOPEN 5 00:10:00 45 00:09:55 44
1065 Runner Number 1065 Male 29 MOPEN 6 00:10:02 46 00:09:59 46
1010 Esmi roberts Female 18 FU16 15 00:10:03 47 00:10:00 47
1009 Emyr roberts Male 30 M40+ 2 00:10:04 48 00:10:01 48
1047 Liz Legerton Female 19 F60+ 1 00:10:09 49 00:10:06 49
1084 Lucy Morten Female 20 FU16 16 00:10:28 50 00:10:24 50
1060 Adam Barrett Male 31 MU16 22 00:10:34 51 00:10:30 51
1015 Guy Bayliss Male 32 MU16 23 00:10:47 52 00:10:41 52
1016 Lucy Bayliss Female 21 F40+ 2 00:10:47 53 00:10:42 53
1005 William lovell Male 33 MU16 24 00:10:53 54 00:10:50 54
1022 Ella Laird Female 22 FU16 17 00:10:56 55 00:10:53 55
1021 Fiona Laird Female 23 FOPEN 2 00:10:58 56 00:10:55 56
1045 Paul Burden Male 34 MOPEN 7 00:11:06 57 00:11:00 57
1044 Noah Burden Male 35 MU16 25 00:11:07 58 00:11:01 58
1070 Anthony Smith Male 36 M40+ 3 00:11:08 59 00:11:02 59
1069 Samantha Smith Female 24 F40+ 3 00:11:09 60 00:11:03 60
1055 Max Boardman Male 37 MU16 26 00:11:10 61 00:11:03 61
1017 Rory Downie Male 38 MU16 27 00:11:19 62 00:11:15 62
1058 Hadyn Llewellyn Male 39 MU16 28 00:11:27 63 00:11:22 63
1023 Neil Laird Male 40 MOPEN 8 00:11:33 64 00:11:29 64
1020 Isla Laird Female 25 FU16 18 00:11:34 65 00:11:30 65
1082 Gabriel Crook Male 41 MU16 29 00:11:46 66 00:11:40 66
1072 Nick Byrne Male 42 MOPEN 9 00:11:54 67 00:11:49 67
1071 Jacob Burn Male 43 MU16 30 00:11:54 68 00:11:49 68
1081 Naomi Crooke Female 26 FU16 19 00:12:18 69 00:12:15 69
1061 Rainbow Thompson Female 27 FOPEN 3 00:12:46 70 00:12:45 70
1001 Polly Hayes Harrop Female 28 FU16 20 00:13:01 71 00:12:59 71
1003 Chris Harrop Male 44 M40+ 4 00:13:02 72 00:12:59 72
1064 Jane Grant Female 29 FOPEN 4 00:13:12 73 00:13:07 73
1062 Ceri James Evans Female 30 FOPEN 5 00:13:13 74 00:13:08 74
1063 Lucy Grant Female 31 FU16 21 00:13:14 75 00:13:09 75
1067 Daisy Doodson Female 32 FU16 22 00:13:23 76 00:13:15 77
1068 Lilly Doodson Female 33 FU16 23 00:13:23 77 00:13:15 76
1083 Emily Morten Female 34 FU16 24 00:13:49 78 00:13:40 78
1026 Thomas Howe Male 45 MU16 31 00:13:53 79 00:13:48 79
1004 Gavin Roche Male 46 MOPEN 10 00:14:00 80 00:13:53 80
1046 Sadie Burden Female 35 FU16 25 00:15:59 81 00:15:53 81
1043 Linda Ferguson Female 36 F60+ 2 00:16:02 82 00:15:56 82