Showing 101 to 200 of 231 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
210 Matthew Glynn Male 88 M23-39 46 00:16:39 101 00:04:28 143 02:29:05 81 00:03:00 145 01:31:06 121 04:24:16 101
211 Jonathan Tan Male 89 M23-39 47 00:16:36 97 00:04:10 125 02:35:37 116 00:01:48 62 01:26:27 89 04:24:36 102
85 Lee Ramsey Male 90 M23-39 48 Brat 00:14:42 48 00:03:46 111 02:37:31 128 00:02:24 103 01:27:06 95 04:25:28 103
89 Ben Hardman Male 91 M23-39 49 Team deane 00:16:02 79 00:03:29 97 02:40:45 140 00:01:53 68 01:23:43 72 04:25:51 104
147 Chris Stilgoe Male 92 M23-39 50 Titans Triathlon Club 00:15:03 54 00:02:54 65 02:29:01 80 00:02:34 114 01:37:31 156 04:27:01 105
264 Rachel Underhill Female 13 FU23 1 Cardiff University Triathlon C 00:17:22 129 00:02:13 33 02:35:25 114 00:01:41 50 01:30:46 118 04:27:26 106
99 David Wallis Male 93 M23-39 51 Team Deane 00:16:50 113 00:04:36 149 02:32:35 98 00:04:06 188 01:29:54 113 04:27:59 107
169 Paul Cheetham Male 94 M50-59 8 00:16:03 82 00:02:45 57 02:36:17 120 00:01:20 25 01:32:30 131 04:28:54 108
59 Adrian Chewter Male 95 M23-39 52 Mersey Tri 00:17:53 151 00:03:26 92 02:40:10 139 00:02:18 93 01:25:15 80 04:29:01 109
36 Stuart Jones Male 96 M23-39 53 Team Deane 00:15:50 71 00:03:10 80 02:33:38 105 00:03:08 150 01:33:19 135 04:29:03 110
113 Dewi Campbell-Jones Male 97 M23-39 54 Chester Tri 00:16:18 86 00:03:01 67 02:37:18 127 00:02:03 83 01:30:32 117 04:29:10 111
216 Kevin Vaughan Male 98 M40-49 30 Brat 00:15:54 76 00:04:03 119 02:30:17 85 00:02:27 106 01:36:31 148 04:29:11 112
153 Clare Webber Female 14 F23-39 6 Ballina Triathlon Club 00:12:21 10 00:02:20 35 02:29:00 78 00:01:13 17 01:44:31 178 04:29:23 113
217 Matt Yorke Male 99 M40-49 31 Newmarket 00:17:16 127 00:05:58 191 02:37:15 126 00:04:38 200 01:24:36 76 04:29:41 114
110 Bleddyn-James Davies Male 100 M23-39 55 00:16:41 105 00:03:04 70 02:35:45 118 00:03:52 177 01:30:31 116 04:29:50 115
127 Jonathan Phillips Male 101 M23-39 56 00:22:21 207 00:02:27 41 02:32:28 97 00:01:50 66 01:31:05 120 04:30:10 116
28 Andrew Conneely Male 102 M23-39 57 00:16:19 87 00:03:28 94 02:31:06 91 00:04:00 183 01:36:12 145 04:31:03 117
202 Alex Francis Male 103 M23-39 58 00:18:49 172 00:03:05 73 02:32:52 101 00:02:40 124 01:34:13 139 04:31:38 118
232 Ian Allen Male 104 M23-39 59 Chester triathlon club 00:18:38 168 00:03:57 117 02:39:18 135 00:02:21 98 01:28:12 104 04:32:25 119
242 Philip Houlton Male 105 M40-49 32 0 00:25:24 227 02:32:38 99 00:02:20 97 01:32:15 128 04:32:35 120
294 Team Porth y Felin Mixed 2 MX-RELAY 2 00:15:09 58 00:01:21 14 02:52:24 178 00:01:18 22 01:23:59 75 04:34:09 121
180 Adam Jones Male 106 M23-39 60 00:15:18 61 00:04:29 144 02:43:54 152 00:03:14 156 01:28:33 109 04:35:26 122
35 Greg Clarke Male 107 M40-49 33 South Axholme Sharks Swimming 00:12:07 8 00:03:14 85 02:34:54 112 00:03:54 179 01:41:32 169 04:35:39 123
163 Susannah Goddard Female 15 F23-39 7 0 00:21:01 222 02:44:49 156 00:02:18 94 01:28:04 102 04:36:10 124
142 Daniel Knight Male 108 M23-39 61 Team Deane 00:16:22 89 00:06:49 201 02:37:06 124 00:03:18 163 01:32:41 133 04:36:27 125
201 Marie Perrin Female 16 F40-49 7 00:17:46 147 00:02:36 48 02:36:57 122 00:02:10 90 01:37:04 152 04:36:32 126
23 Russell Hughes Male 109 M23-39 62 Army Triathlon Association 00:13:01 21 00:02:38 50 02:20:02 36 00:01:58 77 01:59:04 213 04:36:42 127
98 Gary Markland Male 110 M23-39 63 Team Deane 0 00:19:57 220 02:34:53 111 00:04:25 193 01:37:39 159 04:36:52 128
138 Russell Fay Male 111 M23-39 64 Team deane 00:16:40 104 00:03:32 100 02:34:37 110 00:04:26 194 01:37:39 158 04:36:53 129
150 Darren Parsons Male 112 M40-49 34 Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club 00:20:03 185 00:04:13 128 02:23:48 55 00:02:59 144 01:46:13 189 04:37:15 130
191 Tim Sparkes Male 113 M50-59 9 00:20:52 195 00:04:36 150 02:39:45 137 00:03:06 147 01:29:18 112 04:37:35 131
263 Fabienne Thompson Female 17 F40-49 8 Perth Triathlon Club - Scotlan 00:16:24 91 00:05:04 163 02:46:45 164 00:01:57 74 01:27:33 97 04:37:42 132
243 Jeremy Windsor Male 114 M40-49 35 00:18:34 163 00:04:25 140 02:50:50 174 00:02:01 81 01:22:21 67 04:38:09 133
297 Dylan Roberts Male 115 M40-49 36 Team Roberts 0 00:20:01 221 02:42:50 144 00:00:58 4 01:34:39 141 04:38:26 134
87 Nick Keen Male 116 M23-39 65 Leeds and Bradford Tri Club 00:18:13 158 00:04:06 121 02:44:40 155 00:02:52 132 01:30:04 114 04:39:54 135
29 Mark Skingley Male 117 M40-49 37 0 00:21:28 224 02:36:55 121 00:03:01 146 01:38:32 162 04:39:55 136
121 Tom Richmond Male 118 M23-39 66 00:19:37 182 00:05:40 183 02:43:43 150 00:04:02 185 01:26:56 93 04:39:56 137
149 Simon Marks Male 119 M23-39 67 Cardiff Tri 00:17:15 126 00:03:29 96 02:33:09 103 00:02:37 118 01:44:16 174 04:40:44 138
240 Andrew Milton Male 120 M23-39 68 00:17:07 123 00:04:09 124 02:42:52 145 00:03:10 152 01:33:42 136 04:41:10 139
54 Nick Cox Male 121 M40-49 38 SYTri 00:15:20 63 00:02:51 61 02:46:13 162 00:04:54 203 01:32:25 130 04:41:41 140
261 Allyson Santini Female 18 F23-39 8 00:21:46 204 00:05:45 184 03:39:02 231 0 00:35:12 1 04:41:44 141
194 Graham Inglis Male 122 M40-49 39 00:18:33 162 00:03:12 81 02:43:29 146 00:02:53 134 01:33:58 138 04:42:03 142
25 Alistair Davies Male 123 M23-39 69 0 00:19:18 218 02:44:35 154 00:06:33 209 01:31:49 125 04:42:13 143
205 Eric Hildrew Male 124 M23-39 70 00:20:53 196 00:05:12 169 02:46:03 161 00:04:01 184 01:26:11 88 04:42:18 144
299 Stel Farrar Female 19 F50-59 1 00:12:34 12 00:02:40 52 02:50:44 173 00:02:27 105 01:34:23 140 04:42:45 145
430 Roman Lagnado Male 125 M23-39 71 Sexy Walrus 00:20:43 192 00:07:43 206 02:52:55 180 00:04:33 198 01:17:02 40 04:42:54 146
158 Stephen Thorne Male 126 M40-49 40 Alnwick 00:16:33 95 00:02:05 30 02:42:08 143 00:03:12 155 01:39:16 163 04:43:12 147
172 Stuart Air Male 127 M23-39 72 00:15:42 68 00:03:43 107 02:53:13 182 00:02:43 127 01:27:54 98 04:43:14 148
174 Elizabeth Wooldridge Female 20 FU23 2 00:13:14 24 00:03:01 68 02:56:24 195 00:02:40 123 01:27:56 99 04:43:14 149
214 Richard Ellis-Williams Male 128 M50-59 10 00:16:36 98 00:04:37 152 02:43:45 151 00:02:58 140 01:37:12 154 04:45:06 150
187 David Moon Male 129 M23-39 73 00:19:50 184 00:04:42 156 02:32:08 95 00:03:27 168 01:45:51 186 04:45:57 151
55 Tony Mumford Male 130 M40-49 41 00:17:38 141 00:05:31 179 02:49:05 171 00:03:18 162 01:31:37 124 04:47:08 152
229 Matthew Thorley Male 131 M23-39 74 00:18:12 155 00:03:42 106 02:45:10 158 00:02:31 109 01:37:36 157 04:47:09 153
195 Michael Hrycak Male 132 M23-39 75 00:16:51 115 00:02:38 51 02:37:04 123 00:02:23 100 01:48:27 192 04:47:22 154
207 Nicholas Price Male 133 M50-59 11 00:17:03 118 00:04:06 120 02:45:54 160 00:03:19 164 01:37:13 155 04:47:32 155
159 Jakub Rozynski Male 134 M23-39 76 00:17:47 149 00:04:22 135 02:33:21 104 00:02:03 85 01:50:27 200 04:47:58 156
175 Clare Page Female 21 F23-39 9 00:13:15 25 00:06:33 200 02:49:55 172 00:02:24 102 01:36:45 150 04:48:50 157
129 David Davies Male 135 M23-39 77 00:23:18 211 00:05:16 171 02:35:14 113 00:02:55 136 01:42:47 171 04:49:28 158
185 Edward Wales Male 136 M23-39 78 00:19:02 175 00:03:08 78 02:39:19 136 00:02:25 104 01:45:48 184 04:49:41 159
197 Aaron Whitehead Male 137 M23-39 79 Coventry Triathletes 00:17:33 135 00:03:57 116 02:33:56 107 00:01:46 60 01:52:19 201 04:49:42 160
209 Tony Valentine Male 138 M40-49 42 00:21:59 206 00:04:36 151 02:43:36 148 00:03:16 160 01:36:18 146 04:49:43 161
204 John Derrick Male 139 M50-59 12 00:21:39 201 00:04:58 160 02:45:26 159 00:04:06 187 01:33:47 137 04:49:54 162
281 Shane Skillin Male 140 MU23 4 Bangor University Triathlon te 00:15:06 55 00:03:13 84 02:43:32 147 00:02:24 101 01:45:50 185 04:50:03 163
168 Andrew Jones Male 141 M23-39 80 Cardiff Triathletes 00:16:02 80 00:05:15 170 02:38:01 129 00:03:55 180 01:47:20 191 04:50:31 164
83 Christopher Brady Male 142 M50-59 13 teamdeane 00:16:45 107 00:05:55 189 02:48:36 169 00:03:57 181 01:35:21 142 04:50:32 165
68 Ian Brookes Male 143 M40-49 43 GreenlightPT 00:17:01 117 00:04:47 158 02:52:22 177 00:04:23 192 01:32:03 127 04:50:35 166
199 Simon Glasson Male 144 M23-39 81 0 00:24:58 226 02:44:55 157 00:03:39 172 01:38:00 161 04:51:31 167
79 Mike Hallworth Male 145 M23-39 82 00:16:36 96 00:05:12 168 02:49:01 170 00:05:21 206 01:35:41 143 04:52:00 168
77 Greg Boys Male 146 M40-49 44 00:17:37 140 00:02:53 62 02:40:05 138 00:02:58 141 01:48:46 194 04:52:18 169
239 Tom Casey Male 147 M50-59 14 Triathlon Scotland 00:22:32 208 00:04:11 126 02:38:38 131 00:03:47 175 01:43:29 172 04:52:36 170
262 Cara Fishburn Female 22 F50-59 2 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:18:28 160 00:03:34 101 02:59:57 202 00:02:40 125 01:28:17 105 04:52:55 171
170 Dave Stretton Male 148 M50-59 15 TRI20 00:18:11 154 00:03:07 76 02:41:05 142 00:02:51 131 01:48:28 193 04:53:51 172
76 George Humphreys Male 149 M23-39 83 Sexy Walrus 00:16:45 108 00:04:37 153 02:43:42 149 00:03:23 167 01:45:31 183 04:53:56 173
167 Dave Mcdonnell Male 150 M50-59 16 PSOF 00:19:06 176 00:04:43 157 02:47:23 166 00:04:58 204 01:37:54 160 04:54:02 174
192 Ruth Hendon Female 23 F23-39 10 00:18:34 164 00:04:33 147 02:57:14 197 00:03:12 154 01:32:23 129 04:55:54 175
49 David Fenlon Male 151 M23-39 84 0 00:21:13 223 02:53:24 185 00:08:04 213 01:37:06 153 04:59:46 176
80 Lee Robert Jones Male 152 M23-39 85 TeamDean 00:17:03 121 00:05:37 182 02:48:06 168 00:04:37 199 01:44:32 179 04:59:53 177
266 Alison Howell Female 24 F23-39 11 Liverpool Braveheart BC 00:24:44 214 00:07:17 203 02:53:14 183 00:03:06 148 01:32:35 132 05:00:55 178
164 Catherine Potts Female 25 F23-39 12 00:15:14 59 00:04:36 148 02:54:08 188 00:02:36 117 01:44:23 176 05:00:55 179
230 Neil Gallagher Male 153 M23-39 86 Team Deane 00:20:20 191 00:08:40 211 02:53:13 181 00:03:52 178 01:35:53 144 05:01:56 180
137 Alistair Mackie Male 154 M50-59 17 00:17:28 132 00:05:23 173 02:54:51 190 00:03:40 173 01:40:47 167 05:02:06 181
272 Darren Shaw Male 155 M40-49 45 00:15:24 64 00:02:13 32 02:54:00 187 00:01:40 49 01:49:06 196 05:02:22 182
260 Fred Baker Male 156 M23-39 87 00:19:46 183 00:08:41 212 02:47:32 167 00:07:16 212 01:39:37 164 05:02:51 183
173 Madeline Cornthwaite Female 26 F23-39 13 00:19:14 177 00:06:05 193 02:53:37 186 00:02:56 139 01:41:47 170 05:03:36 184
284 Tim Barnes Male 157 M23-39 88 00:16:24 90 00:04:24 137 02:55:55 193 00:03:20 166 01:44:37 180 05:04:38 185
165 Paul Boxall Male 158 M50-59 18 00:20:13 187 00:12:18 215 02:54:12 189 00:02:34 115 01:36:39 149 05:05:55 186
15 Karen Driver Female 27 F40-49 9 00:11:58 7 00:03:28 95 03:05:41 214 00:02:00 79 01:43:29 173 05:06:34 187
21 Christopher Fielding Male 159 M40-49 46 Rossendale Tri 00:20:53 197 00:04:16 131 02:51:46 175 00:02:43 128 01:47:05 190 05:06:42 188
103 James Gudge Male 160 M23-39 89 00:17:33 134 00:05:51 187 02:58:58 201 00:03:58 182 01:40:42 166 05:07:00 189
73 Christopher Dean Male 161 M23-39 90 Pendle Tri 00:17:05 122 00:03:06 74 02:46:57 165 00:02:59 143 01:57:38 209 05:07:43 190
193 Sahrah Wilding Female 28 F40-49 10 Cerist 00:19:15 178 00:05:24 174 02:52:52 179 00:05:05 205 01:45:09 182 05:07:43 191
161 Peter Nash Male 162 M50-59 19 Coventry Triathletes 00:14:47 50 00:03:05 71 02:52:05 176 00:04:09 189 01:53:49 205 05:07:53 192
115 Peter Adams Male 163 M23-39 91 00:17:36 139 00:04:22 136 03:03:11 207 00:02:39 121 01:40:19 165 05:08:06 193
118 Mark Raines Male 164 M50-59 20 00:17:40 144 00:05:35 181 02:35:32 115 00:04:27 195 02:05:06 218 05:08:18 194
91 Brian Timney Male 165 M50-59 21 00:16:00 77 00:06:01 192 02:40:55 141 00:06:38 211 01:59:20 214 05:08:53 195
131 Oliver Wyatt Male 166 M23-39 92 00:21:11 199 00:05:34 180 02:56:02 194 00:03:15 158 01:44:20 175 05:10:20 196
221 Paul Haden Male 167 M40-49 47 Team Deane 00:21:46 203 0 0 02:53:29 216 01:55:45 208 05:10:59 197
257 Lee Griffith Male 168 M40-49 48 00:28:43 218 00:05:49 185 02:46:41 163 00:08:40 214 01:41:17 168 05:11:08 198
53 Nick Lister Male 169 M23-39 93 00:15:50 73 00:05:22 172 02:55:39 191 00:02:16 91 01:52:54 204 05:12:00 199
116 Neil Devonport Male 170 M50-59 22 00:17:35 138 00:04:21 134 03:03:42 210 00:02:58 142 01:44:57 181 05:13:31 200