Showing 1 to 100 of 231 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
451 Ewan Brown Male 1 M23-39 1 00:11:17 4 00:01:02 6 01:54:10 1 00:01:14 18 00:59:01 4 03:06:43 1
27 Stuart Macleod Male 4 M40-49 1 00:12:41 13 00:02:27 42 02:04:36 6 00:01:28 34 01:05:00 8 03:26:09 4
128 Dylan Griffiths Male 6 M23-39 4 00:15:49 70 00:02:29 46 02:03:23 4 00:01:36 46 01:10:47 18 03:34:02 6
7 Steven Gregory Male 7 M40-49 2 00:12:12 9 00:01:06 7 02:12:05 15 00:01:36 47 01:08:35 14 03:35:31 7
104 Gareth Wyn Hughes Male 10 M23-39 6 00:16:18 85 00:02:28 44 02:14:25 23 00:01:20 24 01:03:56 7 03:38:25 10
17 Ben Bussmann Male 13 M23-39 8 00:12:57 19 00:05:08 164 02:13:15 19 00:02:32 110 01:07:55 12 03:41:44 14
292 Team Dim Problem Male 15 M-RELAY 1 00:15:14 60 00:01:11 8 02:26:41 71 00:01:00 8 00:58:56 3 03:43:01 16
291 Team PYB Mixed 1 MX-RELAY 1 00:14:50 52 00:00:57 3 02:23:35 53 00:00:50 2 01:05:28 10 03:45:38 21
100 Richard Matthias Male 20 M23-39 13 00:17:03 120 00:02:44 56 02:06:37 8 00:02:35 116 01:17:31 42 03:46:27 22
290 Team GCA Male 21 M-RELAY 2 00:13:57 34 00:01:02 5 02:27:52 74 00:00:57 3 01:03:28 6 03:47:14 23
111 Eifion Mon Male 24 M23-39 16 00:15:08 57 00:02:20 36 02:19:52 35 00:01:19 23 01:11:29 23 03:50:06 27
300 Dan Pearson Male 27 M23-39 18 0 00:15:54 217 02:12:51 18 00:01:12 16 01:22:48 69 03:52:43 30
95 Caspar Prestidge Male 28 M23-39 19 00:17:40 143 00:04:59 161 02:14:11 21 00:02:55 138 01:14:41 32 03:54:23 31
62 Tim Watson Male 29 M50-59 3 00:13:52 33 00:02:53 63 02:25:59 66 00:01:30 39 01:11:02 20 03:55:14 32
177 Rebecca Slack Female 3 F40-49 2 00:16:37 100 00:04:50 159 02:12:11 16 00:01:56 71 01:20:02 56 03:55:33 33
102 James Watson Male 30 M23-39 20 00:16:46 109 00:03:29 98 02:23:00 49 00:01:41 51 01:10:57 19 03:55:51 34
31 Jack Smith-Keegin Male 33 M23-39 22 00:14:23 40 00:03:45 109 02:16:31 28 00:01:35 45 01:22:30 68 03:58:41 37
124 Mark Hadley Male 36 M40-49 8 00:17:41 145 00:03:17 87 02:14:19 22 00:01:46 58 01:23:58 74 04:00:59 41
16 Jane Hansom Female 6 F40-49 3 00:12:48 15 00:01:11 9 02:22:48 47 00:02:41 126 01:22:15 66 04:01:41 43
237 Katy Vose Female 7 F23-39 4 00:16:22 88 00:03:44 108 02:22:17 44 00:01:26 32 01:18:13 44 04:02:00 44
69 Guy Graham Male 37 M40-49 9 00:16:36 99 00:04:01 118 02:19:35 34 00:01:23 29 01:21:12 61 04:02:45 45
208 Steven Mcclave Male 38 MU23 2 00:17:21 128 00:04:33 146 02:17:21 30 00:03:42 174 01:20:23 57 04:03:18 46
252 Struan Cunningham Male 39 M23-39 23 00:17:03 119 00:03:13 83 02:26:10 67 00:02:05 87 01:15:33 35 04:04:02 47
65 Richard Smith Male 43 M23-39 27 00:16:07 83 00:04:17 132 02:22:53 48 00:02:17 92 01:19:55 55 04:05:27 51
293 Team TriNations Female 8 F-RELAY 1 00:17:30 133 00:00:54 2 02:35:40 117 00:00:46 1 01:10:39 17 04:05:27 52
12 Dorothy Liviabella Female 9 F40-49 4 00:14:38 46 00:02:54 64 02:25:36 63 00:01:46 59 01:21:40 64 04:06:30 55
179 Nick Moon Male 50 M23-39 30 00:18:29 161 00:03:05 72 02:20:36 39 00:01:29 36 01:24:57 79 04:08:34 61
206 Michael Mccann Male 52 M40-49 14 00:15:38 67 00:04:07 123 02:29:11 82 00:02:32 111 01:18:46 48 04:10:12 63
130 Matthew Munro Male 53 M40-49 15 00:18:44 169 00:02:41 53 02:29:01 79 00:02:54 135 01:17:06 41 04:10:23 64
224 Rob Moss Male 54 M23-39 31 00:17:12 125 00:04:24 138 02:26:58 72 00:02:52 133 01:19:29 51 04:10:53 65
223 Carwyn Williams Male 55 MU23 3 00:17:54 152 00:04:38 154 02:31:20 93 00:01:56 72 01:15:56 38 04:11:41 66
126 Paul Evans Male 56 M40-49 16 00:23:28 212 00:03:39 103 02:21:53 43 00:02:30 108 01:20:45 60 04:12:14 67
63 Patryk Gebicki Male 59 M23-39 32 00:16:01 78 00:02:23 40 02:24:18 57 00:01:43 54 01:29:04 110 04:13:26 70
176 Sarah Ridgway Female 11 F40-49 6 00:17:07 124 00:03:01 69 02:38:47 133 00:01:49 65 01:14:30 30 04:15:12 73
219 Christopher Booth Male 63 M23-39 35 00:16:48 112 00:02:45 58 02:23:48 54 00:01:09 12 01:31:22 122 04:15:49 75
228 John Boyle Male 65 M40-49 19 00:19:00 174 0 0 02:41:31 215 01:15:44 37 04:16:14 77
84 Jean Demars Male 69 M23-39 38 00:15:51 74 00:03:47 112 02:30:27 86 00:02:32 112 01:25:16 81 04:17:52 82
283 Euan Lawson Male 73 M40-49 22 00:19:15 179 00:05:11 167 02:37:11 125 00:02:40 122 01:14:31 31 04:18:48 86
57 Christian Dowle Male 75 M40-49 23 00:16:26 92 00:03:07 77 02:38:51 134 00:01:31 41 01:21:40 63 04:21:33 88
186 Andreas Schell Male 81 M40-49 27 00:16:47 111 00:05:57 190 02:30:58 89 00:04:29 196 01:24:57 78 04:23:05 94
67 Mark Reeves Male 83 M23-39 43 00:15:45 69 00:05:31 177 02:29:50 83 00:03:49 176 01:28:29 107 04:23:22 96
117 Oliver Christmas Male 84 M23-39 44 0 00:19:45 219 02:33:47 106 00:02:03 84 01:27:57 100 04:23:32 97
166 Michael Burns Male 86 M23-39 45 00:14:13 38 00:03:21 90 02:38:39 132 00:01:43 55 01:26:06 86 04:23:59 99
210 Matthew Glynn Male 88 M23-39 46 00:16:39 101 00:04:28 143 02:29:05 81 00:03:00 145 01:31:06 121 04:24:16 101
211 Jonathan Tan Male 89 M23-39 47 00:16:36 97 00:04:10 125 02:35:37 116 00:01:48 62 01:26:27 89 04:24:36 102
169 Paul Cheetham Male 94 M50-59 8 00:16:03 82 00:02:45 57 02:36:17 120 00:01:20 25 01:32:30 131 04:28:54 108
110 Bleddyn-James Davies Male 100 M23-39 55 00:16:41 105 00:03:04 70 02:35:45 118 00:03:52 177 01:30:31 116 04:29:50 115
127 Jonathan Phillips Male 101 M23-39 56 00:22:21 207 00:02:27 41 02:32:28 97 00:01:50 66 01:31:05 120 04:30:10 116
28 Andrew Conneely Male 102 M23-39 57 00:16:19 87 00:03:28 94 02:31:06 91 00:04:00 183 01:36:12 145 04:31:03 117
202 Alex Francis Male 103 M23-39 58 00:18:49 172 00:03:05 73 02:32:52 101 00:02:40 124 01:34:13 139 04:31:38 118
242 Philip Houlton Male 105 M40-49 32 0 00:25:24 227 02:32:38 99 00:02:20 97 01:32:15 128 04:32:35 120
294 Team Porth y Felin Mixed 2 MX-RELAY 2 00:15:09 58 00:01:21 14 02:52:24 178 00:01:18 22 01:23:59 75 04:34:09 121
180 Adam Jones Male 106 M23-39 60 00:15:18 61 00:04:29 144 02:43:54 152 00:03:14 156 01:28:33 109 04:35:26 122
163 Susannah Goddard Female 15 F23-39 7 0 00:21:01 222 02:44:49 156 00:02:18 94 01:28:04 102 04:36:10 124
201 Marie Perrin Female 16 F40-49 7 00:17:46 147 00:02:36 48 02:36:57 122 00:02:10 90 01:37:04 152 04:36:32 126
191 Tim Sparkes Male 113 M50-59 9 00:20:52 195 00:04:36 150 02:39:45 137 00:03:06 147 01:29:18 112 04:37:35 131
243 Jeremy Windsor Male 114 M40-49 35 00:18:34 163 00:04:25 140 02:50:50 174 00:02:01 81 01:22:21 67 04:38:09 133
29 Mark Skingley Male 117 M40-49 37 0 00:21:28 224 02:36:55 121 00:03:01 146 01:38:32 162 04:39:55 136
121 Tom Richmond Male 118 M23-39 66 00:19:37 182 00:05:40 183 02:43:43 150 00:04:02 185 01:26:56 93 04:39:56 137
240 Andrew Milton Male 120 M23-39 68 00:17:07 123 00:04:09 124 02:42:52 145 00:03:10 152 01:33:42 136 04:41:10 139
261 Allyson Santini Female 18 F23-39 8 00:21:46 204 00:05:45 184 03:39:02 231 0 00:35:12 1 04:41:44 141
194 Graham Inglis Male 122 M40-49 39 00:18:33 162 00:03:12 81 02:43:29 146 00:02:53 134 01:33:58 138 04:42:03 142
25 Alistair Davies Male 123 M23-39 69 0 00:19:18 218 02:44:35 154 00:06:33 209 01:31:49 125 04:42:13 143
205 Eric Hildrew Male 124 M23-39 70 00:20:53 196 00:05:12 169 02:46:03 161 00:04:01 184 01:26:11 88 04:42:18 144
299 Stel Farrar Female 19 F50-59 1 00:12:34 12 00:02:40 52 02:50:44 173 00:02:27 105 01:34:23 140 04:42:45 145
172 Stuart Air Male 127 M23-39 72 00:15:42 68 00:03:43 107 02:53:13 182 00:02:43 127 01:27:54 98 04:43:14 148
174 Elizabeth Wooldridge Female 20 FU23 2 00:13:14 24 00:03:01 68 02:56:24 195 00:02:40 123 01:27:56 99 04:43:14 149
214 Richard Ellis-Williams Male 128 M50-59 10 00:16:36 98 00:04:37 152 02:43:45 151 00:02:58 140 01:37:12 154 04:45:06 150
187 David Moon Male 129 M23-39 73 00:19:50 184 00:04:42 156 02:32:08 95 00:03:27 168 01:45:51 186 04:45:57 151
55 Tony Mumford Male 130 M40-49 41 00:17:38 141 00:05:31 179 02:49:05 171 00:03:18 162 01:31:37 124 04:47:08 152
229 Matthew Thorley Male 131 M23-39 74 00:18:12 155 00:03:42 106 02:45:10 158 00:02:31 109 01:37:36 157 04:47:09 153
195 Michael Hrycak Male 132 M23-39 75 00:16:51 115 00:02:38 51 02:37:04 123 00:02:23 100 01:48:27 192 04:47:22 154
207 Nicholas Price Male 133 M50-59 11 00:17:03 118 00:04:06 120 02:45:54 160 00:03:19 164 01:37:13 155 04:47:32 155
159 Jakub Rozynski Male 134 M23-39 76 00:17:47 149 00:04:22 135 02:33:21 104 00:02:03 85 01:50:27 200 04:47:58 156
175 Clare Page Female 21 F23-39 9 00:13:15 25 00:06:33 200 02:49:55 172 00:02:24 102 01:36:45 150 04:48:50 157
129 David Davies Male 135 M23-39 77 00:23:18 211 00:05:16 171 02:35:14 113 00:02:55 136 01:42:47 171 04:49:28 158
185 Edward Wales Male 136 M23-39 78 00:19:02 175 00:03:08 78 02:39:19 136 00:02:25 104 01:45:48 184 04:49:41 159
209 Tony Valentine Male 138 M40-49 42 00:21:59 206 00:04:36 151 02:43:36 148 00:03:16 160 01:36:18 146 04:49:43 161
204 John Derrick Male 139 M50-59 12 00:21:39 201 00:04:58 160 02:45:26 159 00:04:06 187 01:33:47 137 04:49:54 162
199 Simon Glasson Male 144 M23-39 81 0 00:24:58 226 02:44:55 157 00:03:39 172 01:38:00 161 04:51:31 167
79 Mike Hallworth Male 145 M23-39 82 00:16:36 96 00:05:12 168 02:49:01 170 00:05:21 206 01:35:41 143 04:52:00 168
77 Greg Boys Male 146 M40-49 44 00:17:37 140 00:02:53 62 02:40:05 138 00:02:58 141 01:48:46 194 04:52:18 169
192 Ruth Hendon Female 23 F23-39 10 00:18:34 164 00:04:33 147 02:57:14 197 00:03:12 154 01:32:23 129 04:55:54 175
49 David Fenlon Male 151 M23-39 84 0 00:21:13 223 02:53:24 185 00:08:04 213 01:37:06 153 04:59:46 176
164 Catherine Potts Female 25 F23-39 12 00:15:14 59 00:04:36 148 02:54:08 188 00:02:36 117 01:44:23 176 05:00:55 179
137 Alistair Mackie Male 154 M50-59 17 00:17:28 132 00:05:23 173 02:54:51 190 00:03:40 173 01:40:47 167 05:02:06 181
272 Darren Shaw Male 155 M40-49 45 00:15:24 64 00:02:13 32 02:54:00 187 00:01:40 49 01:49:06 196 05:02:22 182
260 Fred Baker Male 156 M23-39 87 00:19:46 183 00:08:41 212 02:47:32 167 00:07:16 212 01:39:37 164 05:02:51 183
173 Madeline Cornthwaite Female 26 F23-39 13 00:19:14 177 00:06:05 193 02:53:37 186 00:02:56 139 01:41:47 170 05:03:36 184
284 Tim Barnes Male 157 M23-39 88 00:16:24 90 00:04:24 137 02:55:55 193 00:03:20 166 01:44:37 180 05:04:38 185
165 Paul Boxall Male 158 M50-59 18 00:20:13 187 00:12:18 215 02:54:12 189 00:02:34 115 01:36:39 149 05:05:55 186
15 Karen Driver Female 27 F40-49 9 00:11:58 7 00:03:28 95 03:05:41 214 00:02:00 79 01:43:29 173 05:06:34 187
103 James Gudge Male 160 M23-39 89 00:17:33 134 00:05:51 187 02:58:58 201 00:03:58 182 01:40:42 166 05:07:00 189
115 Peter Adams Male 163 M23-39 91 00:17:36 139 00:04:22 136 03:03:11 207 00:02:39 121 01:40:19 165 05:08:06 193
118 Mark Raines Male 164 M50-59 20 00:17:40 144 00:05:35 181 02:35:32 115 00:04:27 195 02:05:06 218 05:08:18 194
91 Brian Timney Male 165 M50-59 21 00:16:00 77 00:06:01 192 02:40:55 141 00:06:38 211 01:59:20 214 05:08:53 195
131 Oliver Wyatt Male 166 M23-39 92 00:21:11 199 00:05:34 180 02:56:02 194 00:03:15 158 01:44:20 175 05:10:20 196
257 Lee Griffith Male 168 M40-49 48 00:28:43 218 00:05:49 185 02:46:41 163 00:08:40 214 01:41:17 168 05:11:08 198
53 Nick Lister Male 169 M23-39 93 00:15:50 73 00:05:22 172 02:55:39 191 00:02:16 91 01:52:54 204 05:12:00 199
116 Neil Devonport Male 170 M50-59 22 00:17:35 138 00:04:21 134 03:03:42 210 00:02:58 142 01:44:57 181 05:13:31 200