Showing 1 to 100 of 231 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
115 Peter Adams Male 163 M23-39 91 00:17:36 139 00:04:22 136 03:03:11 207 00:02:39 121 01:40:19 165 05:08:06 193
172 Stuart Air Male 127 M23-39 72 00:15:42 68 00:03:43 107 02:53:13 182 00:02:43 127 01:27:54 98 04:43:14 148
232 Ian Allen Male 104 M23-39 59 Chester triathlon club 00:18:38 168 00:03:57 117 02:39:18 135 00:02:21 98 01:28:12 104 04:32:25 119
92 Daniel Anderton Male 12 M23-39 7 BRAT 00:13:01 22 00:02:04 29 02:11:29 13 00:01:55 69 01:12:51 28 03:41:18 13
260 Fred Baker Male 156 M23-39 87 00:19:46 183 00:08:41 212 02:47:32 167 00:07:16 212 01:39:37 164 05:02:51 183
284 Tim Barnes Male 157 M23-39 88 00:16:24 90 00:04:24 137 02:55:55 193 00:03:20 166 01:44:37 180 05:04:38 185
32 Graham Barrett Male 70 M40-49 21 AV TRI 00:13:00 20 00:01:58 26 02:32:52 102 00:02:22 99 01:28:02 101 04:18:11 83
429 Dion Bennett-Williams Male 72 M23-39 40 Welsh triathlon 00:19:16 180 00:02:49 59 02:28:06 76 00:01:48 63 01:26:28 90 04:18:25 85
190 Craig Blackburn Male 194 M40-49 54 00:18:46 170 00:03:55 115 03:21:47 228 0 02:14:23 228 05:58:50 231
289 Team Bod mid life Mixed 3 MX-RELAY 3 00:15:53 75 00:01:13 10 03:21:29 227 0 01:44:26 177 05:23:00 208
219 Christopher Booth Male 63 M23-39 35 00:16:48 112 00:02:45 58 02:23:48 54 00:01:09 12 01:31:22 122 04:15:49 75
48 Gareth Bowyer Male 17 M40-49 4 Snowdonia Sleddogs/1868 Racing 00:12:55 17 00:01:47 22 02:08:19 10 00:01:42 52 01:19:23 50 03:44:04 18
165 Paul Boxall Male 158 M50-59 18 00:20:13 187 00:12:18 215 02:54:12 189 00:02:34 115 01:36:39 149 05:05:55 186
228 John Boyle Male 65 M40-49 19 00:19:00 174 0 0 02:41:31 215 01:15:44 37 04:16:14 77
77 Greg Boys Male 146 M40-49 44 00:17:37 140 00:02:53 62 02:40:05 138 00:02:58 141 01:48:46 194 04:52:18 169
83 Christopher Brady Male 142 M50-59 13 teamdeane 00:16:45 107 00:05:55 189 02:48:36 169 00:03:57 181 01:35:21 142 04:50:32 165
68 Ian Brookes Male 143 M40-49 43 GreenlightPT 00:17:01 117 00:04:47 158 02:52:22 177 00:04:23 192 01:32:03 127 04:50:35 166
88 Russell Brooks Male 58 M40-49 17 Team Deane 00:16:51 114 00:03:14 86 02:28:29 77 00:02:19 96 01:22:02 65 04:12:53 69
451 Ewan Brown Male 1 M23-39 1 00:11:17 4 00:01:02 6 01:54:10 1 00:01:14 18 00:59:01 4 03:06:43 1
42 Adie Brown Male 192 M23-39 103 Team Milton Keynes 00:17:44 146 00:01:37 17 02:44:03 153 00:04:13 190 02:43:27 231 05:51:02 227
171 Tim Bullock Male 178 M23-39 97 00:16:30 93 00:03:54 114 03:03:26 208 00:03:15 159 02:01:34 216 05:28:37 210
166 Michael Burns Male 86 M23-39 45 00:14:13 38 00:03:21 90 02:38:39 132 00:01:43 55 01:26:06 86 04:23:59 99
17 Ben Bussmann Male 13 M23-39 8 00:12:57 19 00:05:08 164 02:13:15 19 00:02:32 110 01:07:55 12 03:41:44 14
182 Simon Buxton Male 184 M23-39 101 00:18:36 166 00:06:10 196 02:58:20 199 00:04:51 202 02:09:39 225 05:37:34 218
113 Dewi Campbell-Jones Male 97 M23-39 54 Chester Tri 00:16:18 86 00:03:01 67 02:37:18 127 00:02:03 83 01:30:32 117 04:29:10 111
256 Lewis Carroll Male 181 M23-39 99 00:22:42 209 00:04:38 155 03:12:32 222 0 01:54:11 206 05:34:02 213
239 Tom Casey Male 147 M50-59 14 Triathlon Scotland 00:22:32 208 00:04:11 126 02:38:38 131 00:03:47 175 01:43:29 172 04:52:36 170
156 Sarah Caskey Female 29 F23-39 14 Bangor university 00:18:51 173 00:08:38 210 03:16:14 224 0 01:37:02 151 05:20:44 203
41 Matthew Chapman Male 51 M40-49 13 manchester triathlon club 00:14:34 44 00:06:54 202 02:27:50 73 00:03:37 170 01:16:37 39 04:09:29 62
169 Paul Cheetham Male 94 M50-59 8 00:16:03 82 00:02:45 57 02:36:17 120 00:01:20 25 01:32:30 131 04:28:54 108
4 Greg Cherry Male 16 M23-39 10 Tri Camp Race Team 00:10:26 1 00:01:49 24 02:12:39 17 00:01:33 43 01:17:36 43 03:44:00 17
59 Adrian Chewter Male 95 M23-39 52 Mersey Tri 00:17:53 151 00:03:26 92 02:40:10 139 00:02:18 93 01:25:15 80 04:29:01 109
117 Oliver Christmas Male 84 M23-39 44 0 00:19:45 219 02:33:47 106 00:02:03 84 01:27:57 100 04:23:32 97
35 Greg Clarke Male 107 M40-49 33 South Axholme Sharks Swimming 00:12:07 8 00:03:14 85 02:34:54 112 00:03:54 179 01:41:32 169 04:35:39 123
220 Peter Cole Male 66 M40-49 20 Southampton Triathlon Club 00:17:34 137 00:04:14 129 02:25:09 60 00:02:55 137 01:26:37 91 04:16:27 78
28 Andrew Conneely Male 102 M23-39 57 00:16:19 87 00:03:28 94 02:31:06 91 00:04:00 183 01:36:12 145 04:31:03 117
3 Arthur Connell Male 5 M23-39 3 EVOLUTION BIKES 00:13:08 23 00:01:19 12 02:04:00 5 00:01:10 14 01:09:28 15 03:29:02 5
30 Andy Cornthwaite Male 25 M23-39 17 RAF Tri 00:14:37 45 00:01:44 20 02:20:20 37 00:01:22 27 01:12:29 26 03:50:30 28
173 Madeline Cornthwaite Female 26 F23-39 13 00:19:14 177 00:06:05 193 02:53:37 186 00:02:56 139 01:41:47 170 05:03:36 184
50 Paul Coulter Male 77 M40-49 25 Thetrimarket 00:16:03 81 00:03:40 104 02:26:17 68 00:03:07 149 01:32:56 134 04:22:01 90
78 Martyn Court Male 64 M23-39 36 Sheffield Tri Club 00:16:40 103 00:03:54 113 02:25:19 61 00:02:37 119 01:27:27 96 04:15:55 76
70 Graeme Court Male 79 M23-39 42 Royal Air Force Tri 00:15:25 65 00:03:19 89 02:23:53 56 00:03:09 151 01:36:21 147 04:22:05 92
54 Nick Cox Male 121 M40-49 38 SYTri 00:15:20 63 00:02:51 61 02:46:13 162 00:04:54 203 01:32:25 130 04:41:41 140
106 Matt Craven Male 71 M23-39 39 Tri3 Sleaford 00:15:28 66 00:02:50 60 02:26:33 69 00:02:30 107 01:30:59 119 04:18:17 84
252 Struan Cunningham Male 39 M23-39 23 00:17:03 119 00:03:13 83 02:26:10 67 00:02:05 87 01:15:33 35 04:04:02 47
213 George Daly Male 177 M23-39 96 Bristol and District Tri 00:21:56 205 00:08:10 209 03:07:22 218 0 01:49:39 197 05:27:06 209
110 Bleddyn-James Davies Male 100 M23-39 55 00:16:41 105 00:03:04 70 02:35:45 118 00:03:52 177 01:30:31 116 04:29:50 115
25 Alistair Davies Male 123 M23-39 69 0 00:19:18 218 02:44:35 154 00:06:33 209 01:31:49 125 04:42:13 143
129 David Davies Male 135 M23-39 77 00:23:18 211 00:05:16 171 02:35:14 113 00:02:55 136 01:42:47 171 04:49:28 158
196 Ivor Davies Male 191 M40-49 53 00:26:10 217 00:05:54 188 03:18:20 225 0 02:00:31 215 05:50:54 226
73 Christopher Dean Male 161 M23-39 90 Pendle Tri 00:17:05 122 00:03:06 74 02:46:57 165 00:02:59 143 01:57:38 209 05:07:43 190
431 Samantha Dean-Howard Female 12 F23-39 5 Mersey Tri 0 00:30:13 230 02:17:51 31 00:01:00 7 01:28:30 108 04:17:32 80
84 Jean Demars Male 69 M23-39 38 00:15:51 74 00:03:47 112 02:30:27 86 00:02:32 112 01:25:16 81 04:17:52 82
204 John Derrick Male 139 M50-59 12 00:21:39 201 00:04:58 160 02:45:26 159 00:04:06 187 01:33:47 137 04:49:54 162
116 Neil Devonport Male 170 M50-59 22 00:17:35 138 00:04:21 134 03:03:42 210 00:02:58 142 01:44:57 181 05:13:31 200
292 Team Dim Problem Male 15 M-RELAY 1 00:15:14 60 00:01:11 8 02:26:41 71 00:01:00 8 00:58:56 3 03:43:01 16
57 Christian Dowle Male 75 M40-49 23 00:16:26 92 00:03:07 77 02:38:51 134 00:01:31 41 01:21:40 63 04:21:33 88
15 Karen Driver Female 27 F40-49 9 00:11:58 7 00:03:28 95 03:05:41 214 00:02:00 79 01:43:29 173 05:06:34 187
18 Richard Easton Male 14 M23-39 9 Viridian Nutrition 00:11:32 5 00:01:35 15 02:15:46 26 00:01:43 57 01:11:28 22 03:42:01 15
214 Richard Ellis-Williams Male 128 M50-59 10 00:16:36 98 00:04:37 152 02:43:45 151 00:02:58 140 01:37:12 154 04:45:06 150
126 Paul Evans Male 56 M40-49 16 00:23:28 212 00:03:39 103 02:21:53 43 00:02:30 108 01:20:45 60 04:12:14 67
276 Richard Farrar Male 60 M40-49 18 MERSEY TRI 00:14:34 43 00:03:31 99 02:32:41 100 00:02:49 130 01:20:34 59 04:14:07 71
299 Stel Farrar Female 19 F50-59 1 00:12:34 12 00:02:40 52 02:50:44 173 00:02:27 105 01:34:23 140 04:42:45 145
138 Russell Fay Male 111 M23-39 64 Team deane 00:16:40 104 00:03:32 100 02:34:37 110 00:04:26 194 01:37:39 158 04:36:53 129
49 David Fenlon Male 151 M23-39 84 0 00:21:13 223 02:53:24 185 00:08:04 213 01:37:06 153 04:59:46 176
21 Christopher Fielding Male 159 M40-49 46 Rossendale Tri 00:20:53 197 00:04:16 131 02:51:46 175 00:02:43 128 01:47:05 190 05:06:42 188
262 Cara Fishburn Female 22 F50-59 2 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:18:28 160 00:03:34 101 02:59:57 202 00:02:40 125 01:28:17 105 04:52:55 171
253 Thomas Flint Male 172 M23-39 94 00:20:19 189 00:07:39 205 03:06:33 216 0 01:45:56 187 05:20:25 202
2 Alex Foster Male 2 M23-39 2 Astley & Tyldesley Triathlon C 00:10:35 2 00:00:59 4 02:06:36 7 00:00:58 5 01:02:42 5 03:21:48 2
105 Tony Foster Male 44 M50-59 4 Astley tyldesley running club 00:17:46 148 00:01:46 21 02:24:40 58 00:01:55 70 01:19:31 52 04:05:36 53
202 Alex Francis Male 103 M23-39 58 00:18:49 172 00:03:05 73 02:32:52 101 00:02:40 124 01:34:13 139 04:31:38 118
24 Andrew Fuller Male 18 M23-39 11 Team Milton Keynes 00:12:50 16 00:02:43 55 02:07:19 9 00:02:00 80 01:19:48 53 03:44:38 19
230 Neil Gallagher Male 153 M23-39 86 Team Deane 00:20:20 191 00:08:40 211 02:53:13 181 00:03:52 178 01:35:53 144 05:01:56 180
290 Team GCA Male 21 M-RELAY 2 00:13:57 34 00:01:02 5 02:27:52 74 00:00:57 3 01:03:28 6 03:47:14 23
63 Patryk Gebicki Male 59 M23-39 32 00:16:01 78 00:02:23 40 02:24:18 57 00:01:43 54 01:29:04 110 04:13:26 70
199 Simon Glasson Male 144 M23-39 81 0 00:24:58 226 02:44:55 157 00:03:39 172 01:38:00 161 04:51:31 167
210 Matthew Glynn Male 88 M23-39 46 00:16:39 101 00:04:28 143 02:29:05 81 00:03:00 145 01:31:06 121 04:24:16 101
163 Susannah Goddard Female 15 F23-39 7 0 00:21:01 222 02:44:49 156 00:02:18 94 01:28:04 102 04:36:10 124
69 Guy Graham Male 37 M40-49 9 00:16:36 99 00:04:01 118 02:19:35 34 00:01:23 29 01:21:12 61 04:02:45 45
6 Sam Green Male 3 MU23 1 BANGOR UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON TE 00:13:28 29 00:02:02 28 02:02:56 2 00:01:09 13 01:05:16 9 03:24:50 3
139 Ryan Greer Male 78 M23-39 41 Team Deane tri club 00:16:40 102 00:04:26 142 02:30:07 84 00:02:47 129 01:28:05 103 04:22:02 91
7 Steven Gregory Male 7 M40-49 2 00:12:12 9 00:01:06 7 02:12:05 15 00:01:36 47 01:08:35 14 03:35:31 7
257 Lee Griffith Male 168 M40-49 48 00:28:43 218 00:05:49 185 02:46:41 163 00:08:40 214 01:41:17 168 05:11:08 198
128 Dylan Griffiths Male 6 M23-39 4 00:15:49 70 00:02:29 46 02:03:23 4 00:01:36 46 01:10:47 18 03:34:02 6
103 James Gudge Male 160 M23-39 89 00:17:33 134 00:05:51 187 02:58:58 201 00:03:58 182 01:40:42 166 05:07:00 189
75 Alex Hadcock Male 61 M23-39 33 Sexy Walrus 00:17:40 142 00:07:19 204 02:32:25 96 00:02:06 88 01:14:43 33 04:14:10 72
221 Paul Haden Male 167 M40-49 47 Team Deane 00:21:46 203 0 0 02:53:29 216 01:55:45 208 05:10:59 197
124 Mark Hadley Male 36 M40-49 8 00:17:41 145 00:03:17 87 02:14:19 22 00:01:46 58 01:23:58 74 04:00:59 41
79 Mike Hallworth Male 145 M23-39 82 00:16:36 96 00:05:12 168 02:49:01 170 00:05:21 206 01:35:41 143 04:52:00 168
10 Adam Hamilton Male 47 M23-39 28 Black Fish 00:13:28 28 00:03:26 93 02:25:29 62 00:01:17 20 01:23:24 70 04:07:01 57
16 Jane Hansom Female 6 F40-49 3 00:12:48 15 00:01:11 9 02:22:48 47 00:02:41 126 01:22:15 66 04:01:41 43
89 Ben Hardman Male 91 M23-39 49 Team deane 00:16:02 79 00:03:29 97 02:40:45 140 00:01:53 68 01:23:43 72 04:25:51 104
192 Ruth Hendon Female 23 F23-39 10 00:18:34 164 00:04:33 147 02:57:14 197 00:03:12 154 01:32:23 129 04:55:54 175
96 Paul Heron Male 62 M23-39 34 Man Tri 00:16:42 106 00:03:06 75 02:23:34 52 00:01:59 78 01:30:12 115 04:15:32 74
205 Eric Hildrew Male 124 M23-39 70 00:20:53 196 00:05:12 169 02:46:03 161 00:04:01 184 01:26:11 88 04:42:18 144
242 Philip Houlton Male 105 M40-49 32 0 00:25:24 227 02:32:38 99 00:02:20 97 01:32:15 128 04:32:35 120
266 Alison Howell Female 24 F23-39 11 Liverpool Braveheart BC 00:24:44 214 00:07:17 203 02:53:14 183 00:03:06 148 01:32:35 132 05:00:55 178
195 Michael Hrycak Male 132 M23-39 75 00:16:51 115 00:02:38 51 02:37:04 123 00:02:23 100 01:48:27 192 04:47:22 154
23 Russell Hughes Male 109 M23-39 62 Army Triathlon Association 00:13:01 21 00:02:38 50 02:20:02 36 00:01:58 77 01:59:04 213 04:36:42 127
285 Eddie Humphreys Male 48 M23-39 29 Sexy Walrus 00:14:45 49 00:04:16 130 02:30:31 87 00:03:38 171 01:14:18 29 04:07:26 58