Showing 1 to 100 of 231 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
2 Alex Foster Male 2 M23-39 2 Astley & Tyldesley Triathlon C 00:10:35 2 00:00:59 4 02:06:36 7 00:00:58 5 01:02:42 5 03:21:48 2
3 Arthur Connell Male 5 M23-39 3 EVOLUTION BIKES 00:13:08 23 00:01:19 12 02:04:00 5 00:01:10 14 01:09:28 15 03:29:02 5
4 Greg Cherry Male 16 M23-39 10 Tri Camp Race Team 00:10:26 1 00:01:49 24 02:12:39 17 00:01:33 43 01:17:36 43 03:44:00 17
6 Sam Green Male 3 MU23 1 BANGOR UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON TE 00:13:28 29 00:02:02 28 02:02:56 2 00:01:09 13 01:05:16 9 03:24:50 3
7 Steven Gregory Male 7 M40-49 2 00:12:12 9 00:01:06 7 02:12:05 15 00:01:36 47 01:08:35 14 03:35:31 7
8 Paul Taylor Male 11 M40-49 3 TRICLAN 00:14:03 35 00:02:32 47 02:09:49 11 00:01:26 33 01:12:47 27 03:40:35 11
9 John Murray Male 46 M40-49 11 Manchester triathlon club 00:14:49 51 00:01:59 27 02:24:45 59 00:01:24 30 01:23:43 73 04:06:39 56
10 Adam Hamilton Male 47 M23-39 28 Black Fish 00:13:28 28 00:03:26 93 02:25:29 62 00:01:17 20 01:23:24 70 04:07:01 57
11 Suzie Richards Female 1 F23-39 1 Leeds and Bradford Tri Club 00:12:42 14 00:01:35 16 02:13:49 20 00:01:17 21 01:11:16 21 03:40:36 12
12 Dorothy Liviabella Female 9 F40-49 4 00:14:38 46 00:02:54 64 02:25:36 63 00:01:46 59 01:21:40 64 04:06:30 55
13 Claire Sutcliffe Female 10 F40-49 5 Chester Tri club 00:13:20 26 00:02:42 54 02:31:24 94 00:01:43 56 01:18:49 49 04:07:56 59
14 Helen Teasdale Female 2 F40-49 1 Eryri harries 00:15:19 62 00:01:48 23 02:23:21 50 00:01:02 10 01:07:33 11 03:49:01 25
15 Karen Driver Female 27 F40-49 9 00:11:58 7 00:03:28 95 03:05:41 214 00:02:00 79 01:43:29 173 05:06:34 187
16 Jane Hansom Female 6 F40-49 3 00:12:48 15 00:01:11 9 02:22:48 47 00:02:41 126 01:22:15 66 04:01:41 43
17 Ben Bussmann Male 13 M23-39 8 00:12:57 19 00:05:08 164 02:13:15 19 00:02:32 110 01:07:55 12 03:41:44 14
18 Richard Easton Male 14 M23-39 9 Viridian Nutrition 00:11:32 5 00:01:35 15 02:15:46 26 00:01:43 57 01:11:28 22 03:42:01 15
20 Rob Selby Male 22 M23-39 14 Army Triathlon Association 00:12:30 11 00:01:15 11 02:11:45 14 00:01:21 26 01:20:30 58 03:47:18 24
21 Christopher Fielding Male 159 M40-49 46 Rossendale Tri 00:20:53 197 00:04:16 131 02:51:46 175 00:02:43 128 01:47:05 190 05:06:42 188
23 Russell Hughes Male 109 M23-39 62 Army Triathlon Association 00:13:01 21 00:02:38 50 02:20:02 36 00:01:58 77 01:59:04 213 04:36:42 127
24 Andrew Fuller Male 18 M23-39 11 Team Milton Keynes 00:12:50 16 00:02:43 55 02:07:19 9 00:02:00 80 01:19:48 53 03:44:38 19
25 Alistair Davies Male 123 M23-39 69 0 00:19:18 218 02:44:35 154 00:06:33 209 01:31:49 125 04:42:13 143
26 Matt Lloyd Male 23 M23-39 15 Bassetlaw tri club 00:13:42 30 00:01:53 25 02:16:24 27 00:01:32 42 01:15:36 36 03:49:05 26
27 Stuart Macleod Male 4 M40-49 1 00:12:41 13 00:02:27 42 02:04:36 6 00:01:28 34 01:05:00 8 03:26:09 4
28 Andrew Conneely Male 102 M23-39 57 00:16:19 87 00:03:28 94 02:31:06 91 00:04:00 183 01:36:12 145 04:31:03 117
29 Mark Skingley Male 117 M40-49 37 0 00:21:28 224 02:36:55 121 00:03:01 146 01:38:32 162 04:39:55 136
30 Andy Cornthwaite Male 25 M23-39 17 RAF Tri 00:14:37 45 00:01:44 20 02:20:20 37 00:01:22 27 01:12:29 26 03:50:30 28
31 Jack Smith-Keegin Male 33 M23-39 22 00:14:23 40 00:03:45 109 02:16:31 28 00:01:35 45 01:22:30 68 03:58:41 37
32 Graham Barrett Male 70 M40-49 21 AV TRI 00:13:00 20 00:01:58 26 02:32:52 102 00:02:22 99 01:28:02 101 04:18:11 83
33 Rob Hurcomb Male 31 M40-49 5 RAF Valley 00:12:55 18 00:03:22 91 02:18:00 32 00:01:23 28 01:21:18 62 03:56:55 35
34 Luke Reed Male 42 M23-39 26 Exeter Triathlon CLub 00:13:27 27 00:02:20 37 02:22:41 46 00:01:58 76 01:24:41 77 04:05:06 50
35 Greg Clarke Male 107 M40-49 33 South Axholme Sharks Swimming 00:12:07 8 00:03:14 85 02:34:54 112 00:03:54 179 01:41:32 169 04:35:39 123
36 Stuart Jones Male 96 M23-39 53 Team Deane 00:15:50 71 00:03:10 80 02:33:38 105 00:03:08 150 01:33:19 135 04:29:03 110
41 Matthew Chapman Male 51 M40-49 13 manchester triathlon club 00:14:34 44 00:06:54 202 02:27:50 73 00:03:37 170 01:16:37 39 04:09:29 62
42 Adie Brown Male 192 M23-39 103 Team Milton Keynes 00:17:44 146 00:01:37 17 02:44:03 153 00:04:13 190 02:43:27 231 05:51:02 227
46 Steve Johnson Male 179 M23-39 98 00:17:34 136 00:06:10 195 03:00:01 203 00:04:05 186 02:03:33 217 05:31:22 211
47 Mark Palmer Male 9 M50-59 1 mynydd du 00:13:45 31 00:03:40 105 02:22:31 45 00:01:30 38 00:54:52 2 03:36:16 9
48 Gareth Bowyer Male 17 M40-49 4 Snowdonia Sleddogs/1868 Racing 00:12:55 17 00:01:47 22 02:08:19 10 00:01:42 52 01:19:23 50 03:44:04 18
49 David Fenlon Male 151 M23-39 84 0 00:21:13 223 02:53:24 185 00:08:04 213 01:37:06 153 04:59:46 176
50 Paul Coulter Male 77 M40-49 25 Thetrimarket 00:16:03 81 00:03:40 104 02:26:17 68 00:03:07 149 01:32:56 134 04:22:01 90
53 Nick Lister Male 169 M23-39 93 00:15:50 73 00:05:22 172 02:55:39 191 00:02:16 91 01:52:54 204 05:12:00 199
54 Nick Cox Male 121 M40-49 38 SYTri 00:15:20 63 00:02:51 61 02:46:13 162 00:04:54 203 01:32:25 130 04:41:41 140
55 Tony Mumford Male 130 M40-49 41 00:17:38 141 00:05:31 179 02:49:05 171 00:03:18 162 01:31:37 124 04:47:08 152
57 Christian Dowle Male 75 M40-49 23 00:16:26 92 00:03:07 77 02:38:51 134 00:01:31 41 01:21:40 63 04:21:33 88
59 Adrian Chewter Male 95 M23-39 52 Mersey Tri 00:17:53 151 00:03:26 92 02:40:10 139 00:02:18 93 01:25:15 80 04:29:01 109
61 Matthew Thompson Male 40 M23-39 24 SNAFU 00:14:52 53 00:05:03 162 02:23:30 51 00:02:37 120 01:18:38 47 04:04:37 48
62 Tim Watson Male 29 M50-59 3 00:13:52 33 00:02:53 63 02:25:59 66 00:01:30 39 01:11:02 20 03:55:14 32
63 Patryk Gebicki Male 59 M23-39 32 00:16:01 78 00:02:23 40 02:24:18 57 00:01:43 54 01:29:04 110 04:13:26 70
64 John Wilding Male 57 M50-59 5 Chester Triathlon Club 00:14:24 41 00:03:46 110 02:26:35 70 00:02:09 89 01:25:59 84 04:12:51 68
65 Richard Smith Male 43 M23-39 27 00:16:07 83 00:04:17 132 02:22:53 48 00:02:17 92 01:19:55 55 04:05:27 51
67 Mark Reeves Male 83 M23-39 43 00:15:45 69 00:05:31 177 02:29:50 83 00:03:49 176 01:28:29 107 04:23:22 96
68 Ian Brookes Male 143 M40-49 43 GreenlightPT 00:17:01 117 00:04:47 158 02:52:22 177 00:04:23 192 01:32:03 127 04:50:35 166
69 Guy Graham Male 37 M40-49 9 00:16:36 99 00:04:01 118 02:19:35 34 00:01:23 29 01:21:12 61 04:02:45 45
70 Graeme Court Male 79 M23-39 42 Royal Air Force Tri 00:15:25 65 00:03:19 89 02:23:53 56 00:03:09 151 01:36:21 147 04:22:05 92
72 Howard Partridge Male 82 M60-69 1 TFN Tri Club 00:18:36 165 00:05:31 178 02:38:22 130 00:02:33 113 01:18:17 45 04:23:17 95
73 Christopher Dean Male 161 M23-39 90 Pendle Tri 00:17:05 122 00:03:06 74 02:46:57 165 00:02:59 143 01:57:38 209 05:07:43 190
75 Alex Hadcock Male 61 M23-39 33 Sexy Walrus 00:17:40 142 00:07:19 204 02:32:25 96 00:02:06 88 01:14:43 33 04:14:10 72
76 George Humphreys Male 149 M23-39 83 Sexy Walrus 00:16:45 108 00:04:37 153 02:43:42 149 00:03:23 167 01:45:31 183 04:53:56 173
77 Greg Boys Male 146 M40-49 44 00:17:37 140 00:02:53 62 02:40:05 138 00:02:58 141 01:48:46 194 04:52:18 169
78 Martyn Court Male 64 M23-39 36 Sheffield Tri Club 00:16:40 103 00:03:54 113 02:25:19 61 00:02:37 119 01:27:27 96 04:15:55 76
79 Mike Hallworth Male 145 M23-39 82 00:16:36 96 00:05:12 168 02:49:01 170 00:05:21 206 01:35:41 143 04:52:00 168
80 Lee Robert Jones Male 152 M23-39 85 TeamDean 00:17:03 121 00:05:37 182 02:48:06 168 00:04:37 199 01:44:32 179 04:59:53 177
83 Christopher Brady Male 142 M50-59 13 teamdeane 00:16:45 107 00:05:55 189 02:48:36 169 00:03:57 181 01:35:21 142 04:50:32 165
84 Jean Demars Male 69 M23-39 38 00:15:51 74 00:03:47 112 02:30:27 86 00:02:32 112 01:25:16 81 04:17:52 82
85 Lee Ramsey Male 90 M23-39 48 Brat 00:14:42 48 00:03:46 111 02:37:31 128 00:02:24 103 01:27:06 95 04:25:28 103
86 Simon Tait Male 80 M40-49 26 York Triathlon Club 00:16:17 84 00:03:19 88 02:34:10 109 00:01:50 67 01:27:06 94 04:22:40 93
87 Nick Keen Male 116 M23-39 65 Leeds and Bradford Tri Club 00:18:13 158 00:04:06 121 02:44:40 155 00:02:52 132 01:30:04 114 04:39:54 135
88 Russell Brooks Male 58 M40-49 17 Team Deane 00:16:51 114 00:03:14 86 02:28:29 77 00:02:19 96 01:22:02 65 04:12:53 69
89 Ben Hardman Male 91 M23-39 49 Team deane 00:16:02 79 00:03:29 97 02:40:45 140 00:01:53 68 01:23:43 72 04:25:51 104
91 Brian Timney Male 165 M50-59 21 00:16:00 77 00:06:01 192 02:40:55 141 00:06:38 211 01:59:20 214 05:08:53 195
92 Daniel Anderton Male 12 M23-39 7 BRAT 00:13:01 22 00:02:04 29 02:11:29 13 00:01:55 69 01:12:51 28 03:41:18 13
94 Mark Tabor Male 68 M50-59 6 Chester triathlon club 00:14:08 37 00:02:36 49 02:31:00 90 00:01:47 61 01:28:21 106 04:17:50 81
95 Caspar Prestidge Male 28 M23-39 19 00:17:40 143 00:04:59 161 02:14:11 21 00:02:55 138 01:14:41 32 03:54:23 31
96 Paul Heron Male 62 M23-39 34 Man Tri 00:16:42 106 00:03:06 75 02:23:34 52 00:01:59 78 01:30:12 115 04:15:32 74
97 Martin Kerry Male 26 M50-59 2 Tri Clan 00:13:48 32 00:02:16 34 02:15:38 25 00:01:30 37 01:18:20 46 03:51:29 29
98 Gary Markland Male 110 M23-39 63 Team Deane 0 00:19:57 220 02:34:53 111 00:04:25 193 01:37:39 159 04:36:52 128
99 David Wallis Male 93 M23-39 51 Team Deane 00:16:50 113 00:04:36 149 02:32:35 98 00:04:06 188 01:29:54 113 04:27:59 107
100 Richard Matthias Male 20 M23-39 13 00:17:03 120 00:02:44 56 02:06:37 8 00:02:35 116 01:17:31 42 03:46:27 22
102 James Watson Male 30 M23-39 20 00:16:46 109 00:03:29 98 02:23:00 49 00:01:41 51 01:10:57 19 03:55:51 34
103 James Gudge Male 160 M23-39 89 00:17:33 134 00:05:51 187 02:58:58 201 00:03:58 182 01:40:42 166 05:07:00 189
104 Gareth Wyn Hughes Male 10 M23-39 6 00:16:18 85 00:02:28 44 02:14:25 23 00:01:20 24 01:03:56 7 03:38:25 10
105 Tony Foster Male 44 M50-59 4 Astley tyldesley running club 00:17:46 148 00:01:46 21 02:24:40 58 00:01:55 70 01:19:31 52 04:05:36 53
106 Matt Craven Male 71 M23-39 39 Tri3 Sleaford 00:15:28 66 00:02:50 60 02:26:33 69 00:02:30 107 01:30:59 119 04:18:17 84
110 Bleddyn-James Davies Male 100 M23-39 55 00:16:41 105 00:03:04 70 02:35:45 118 00:03:52 177 01:30:31 116 04:29:50 115
111 Eifion Mon Male 24 M23-39 16 00:15:08 57 00:02:20 36 02:19:52 35 00:01:19 23 01:11:29 23 03:50:06 27
113 Dewi Campbell-Jones Male 97 M23-39 54 Chester Tri 00:16:18 86 00:03:01 67 02:37:18 127 00:02:03 83 01:30:32 117 04:29:10 111
115 Peter Adams Male 163 M23-39 91 00:17:36 139 00:04:22 136 03:03:11 207 00:02:39 121 01:40:19 165 05:08:06 193
116 Neil Devonport Male 170 M50-59 22 00:17:35 138 00:04:21 134 03:03:42 210 00:02:58 142 01:44:57 181 05:13:31 200
117 Oliver Christmas Male 84 M23-39 44 0 00:19:45 219 02:33:47 106 00:02:03 84 01:27:57 100 04:23:32 97
118 Mark Raines Male 164 M50-59 20 00:17:40 144 00:05:35 181 02:35:32 115 00:04:27 195 02:05:06 218 05:08:18 194
119 Myles Povey Male 183 M23-39 100 00:17:24 131 00:04:12 127 02:55:43 192 00:04:47 201 02:13:44 227 05:36:00 217
120 Michael Sweeney Male 85 M40-49 28 Team Deane Tri Club 00:18:46 171 00:04:07 122 02:25:38 64 00:03:14 157 01:32:03 126 04:23:46 98
121 Tom Richmond Male 118 M23-39 66 00:19:37 182 00:05:40 183 02:43:43 150 00:04:02 185 01:26:56 93 04:39:56 137
122 Daniel Stephenson Male 34 M40-49 6 Sheffield Triathlon Club 0 00:21:33 225 02:20:28 38 00:01:37 48 01:15:15 34 03:58:51 38
123 Hugh O'donnell Male 32 M23-39 21 Eryri Harriers 00:16:46 110 00:02:23 39 02:28:04 75 00:01:31 40 01:08:32 13 03:57:15 36
124 Mark Hadley Male 36 M40-49 8 00:17:41 145 00:03:17 87 02:14:19 22 00:01:46 58 01:23:58 74 04:00:59 41
126 Paul Evans Male 56 M40-49 16 00:23:28 212 00:03:39 103 02:21:53 43 00:02:30 108 01:20:45 60 04:12:14 67
127 Jonathan Phillips Male 101 M23-39 56 00:22:21 207 00:02:27 41 02:32:28 97 00:01:50 66 01:31:05 120 04:30:10 116
128 Dylan Griffiths Male 6 M23-39 4 00:15:49 70 00:02:29 46 02:03:23 4 00:01:36 46 01:10:47 18 03:34:02 6
129 David Davies Male 135 M23-39 77 00:23:18 211 00:05:16 171 02:35:14 113 00:02:55 136 01:42:47 171 04:49:28 158
130 Matthew Munro Male 53 M40-49 15 00:18:44 169 00:02:41 53 02:29:01 79 00:02:54 135 01:17:06 41 04:10:23 64