Showing 1 to 100 of 116 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
396 Adrian Glew Male 20 M50-59 2 00:10:51 77 00:03:17 50 00:59:28 20 00:01:59 65 00:48:52 14 02:04:25 20
345 Adrian Hooley Male 48 M50-59 9 00:09:12 28 00:02:56 40 01:09:20 79 00:02:24 84 00:59:04 51 02:23:05 57
340 Alexander Coppell Male 41 M23-39 17 Berkshire Tri Squad 00:09:19 32 00:04:15 79 01:03:16 46 00:01:49 56 00:58:44 46 02:17:21 46
319 Allison Donnelly Female 8 F40-49 1 PADARN TRI 00:10:00 49 00:02:09 23 01:05:36 58 00:00:48 4 01:03:02 61 02:21:32 52
437 Andrea Wilson Female 22 F40-49 5 racing tnt 00:11:36 85 00:04:28 87 01:13:37 96 00:01:44 50 01:17:38 94 02:49:00 94
310 Andrew Keenan Male 25 M40-49 8 MERSEY TRI 00:07:23 7 00:02:20 27 01:03:24 47 00:01:28 40 00:54:33 34 02:09:07 28
407 Andy Drugan Male 17 M23-39 9 00:06:56 4 00:02:10 24 01:01:56 39 00:01:16 26 00:48:57 15 02:01:12 17
348 Andy North Male 23 M40-49 6 00:09:20 33 00:04:13 77 01:00:25 25 00:01:33 43 00:53:17 26 02:08:46 26
363 Andy Copley Male 36 M23-39 14 00:08:10 16 00:01:42 13 01:03:26 48 00:01:04 13 00:58:55 50 02:13:16 41
366 Andy Cotterill Male 83 M40-49 25 00:16:51 113 0 0 0 03:41:58 115 03:58:48 116
385 Anthony Stanley Male 55 M40-49 17 00:10:20 63 00:06:39 108 01:06:53 65 00:04:08 113 01:01:19 58 02:29:18 68
372 Ben Nuttall Male 11 M23-39 7 00:07:52 12 00:01:59 20 00:58:06 16 00:01:04 14 00:45:32 9 01:54:32 11
328 Ben Lightowler Male 15 M23-39 8 00:09:35 41 00:03:29 61 01:01:33 34 00:02:12 75 00:42:33 4 01:59:20 15
317 Bob Blackwell Male 21 M50-59 3 00:09:26 38 00:01:43 14 00:59:10 17 00:01:02 10 00:53:59 31 02:05:18 21
304 Cameron Geekie Male 12 MU23 2 00:07:06 6 00:01:23 8 00:59:22 19 00:01:53 60 00:47:20 12 01:57:01 12
344 Carley Wilson Female 26 F23-39 11 00:11:41 86 00:06:14 105 01:18:21 102 00:02:46 93 01:21:12 101 03:00:11 103
442 Carlo Galeotti Male 42 M40-49 14 00:09:20 34 00:02:41 36 00:55:36 10 00:03:14 101 01:07:07 70 02:17:55 47
333 Caroline Gray Female 16 F50-59 4 00:12:21 95 00:05:20 95 01:09:14 78 00:01:47 55 01:05:07 67 02:33:47 78
406 Chris Denton Male 59 M40-49 18 00:10:41 72 00:03:54 74 01:02:13 40 00:02:55 97 01:10:40 83 02:30:21 72
364 Christopher Cooksey Male 62 M23-39 25 00:10:37 70 00:03:51 73 01:07:09 68 00:02:22 82 01:09:19 79 02:33:17 77
334 Claire Antrobus Female 9 F23-39 4 00:08:05 14 00:01:27 10 01:03:58 51 00:00:57 8 01:08:14 75 02:22:38 55
338 Daniel Urquhart Male 79 M23-39 32 SYTri Shewsbury 00:14:24 108 00:03:34 64 01:26:48 112 00:02:12 76 01:31:53 107 03:18:48 107
315 Dave Owen Male 24 M40-49 7 00:09:28 39 00:02:38 34 01:01:51 38 00:01:26 38 00:53:33 28 02:08:54 27
309 Davey Brookes Male 3 MU23 1 00:07:37 11 00:01:10 4 00:54:22 2 00:00:41 1 00:44:01 7 01:47:50 3
367 David Wynne Male 43 M23-39 18 Mersey Tri 00:10:21 64 00:03:45 70 01:04:55 55 00:02:05 71 00:58:45 47 02:19:49 48
413 David Marsh Male 45 M50-59 8 00:10:00 50 00:03:25 56 01:03:36 49 00:02:43 92 01:01:56 59 02:21:38 53
353 David Wilson Male 47 M40-49 15 00:09:52 42 00:04:45 88 01:06:56 66 00:02:27 86 00:58:45 48 02:22:43 56
354 David Forster Male 68 M23-39 28 Mersey tri 00:12:21 94 00:03:27 58 01:07:56 71 00:01:59 66 01:15:21 89 02:41:02 86
387 Debbie Jones Female 10 F50-59 3 00:10:16 60 00:04:23 82 00:59:40 21 00:02:47 94 01:06:05 68 02:23:09 58
355 Debbie Mccart Female 21 F50-59 6 00:12:15 90 00:03:49 72 01:14:30 98 00:03:42 110 01:13:37 87 02:47:51 93
436 Dinah Hazeldine Female 33 F50-59 8 00:09:57 47 00:05:26 98 01:27:56 113 00:01:37 46 02:01:41 114 03:46:35 115
82 Dylan Wade-Gledhill Male 58 M23-39 24 Cambridge tri club 00:08:53 23 00:03:43 69 01:04:11 52 00:02:07 72 01:11:16 84 02:30:07 71
423 Emily Chadwick Female 30 F23-39 13 00:10:19 61 00:02:31 31 01:25:56 111 00:02:27 87 01:38:24 111 03:19:35 109
410 Emyr Humphreys Male 51 M23-39 20 00:11:16 81 00:05:23 96 01:10:55 89 00:01:25 37 00:57:54 44 02:26:51 64
302 Eva Buttorazova Female 18 F23-39 8 00:07:01 5 00:03:41 68 01:08:12 72 00:01:25 36 01:19:36 96 02:39:52 85
337 Fiona Sandom Female 14 F40-49 3 00:11:54 87 00:05:35 99 01:05:31 57 00:03:15 104 01:05:01 65 02:31:15 73
388 Gary Wilson Male 66 M40-49 19 B2P 00:10:50 75 00:05:55 103 01:08:57 76 00:03:36 107 01:08:07 74 02:37:23 83
440 Gavin Mart Male 4 M23-39 3 carneddau tri club 00:07:36 10 00:01:15 7 00:55:09 5 00:00:52 6 00:43:31 6 01:48:34 4
415 George Simpson Male 40 M50-59 6 00:12:22 96 00:03:09 45 00:59:52 24 00:03:51 111 00:57:40 43 02:16:50 45
369 Gina Grigor Female 25 F40-49 6 00:10:32 67 00:07:04 111 01:12:55 95 00:03:40 109 01:19:56 97 02:54:05 100
412 Glyn Sanderson Male 22 M23-39 10 00:08:35 22 00:01:56 19 01:02:58 45 00:01:08 16 00:51:31 20 02:06:06 22
404 Graham Paul Jones Male 35 M50-59 5 CTriC 00:09:17 31 00:03:17 49 01:00:29 26 00:01:24 33 00:58:42 45 02:13:07 40
444 Greg Best Male 16 M40-49 4 00:09:05 25 00:02:39 35 00:54:47 3 00:01:35 45 00:51:37 21 01:59:41 16
439 Gwynedd Jones Male 5 M40-49 1 00:09:07 26 00:01:26 9 00:55:10 6 00:01:12 23 00:42:43 5 01:49:47 5
331 Helen Birkett Female 20 F23-39 9 00:12:20 93 00:03:45 71 01:18:49 104 00:01:27 39 01:09:54 81 02:46:13 90
362 Helen Sellers Female 28 F40-49 7 00:18:21 114 00:03:22 54 01:22:07 106 00:01:29 41 01:24:44 103 03:10:01 106
395 Helen Angharad John Female 13 F23-39 6 Eryri 00:12:28 98 00:04:25 84 01:10:35 87 00:03:12 100 00:55:28 35 02:26:06 63
416 Huw Brassington Male 1 M23-39 1 00:05:59 2 00:00:54 2 00:53:44 1 00:00:51 5 00:38:36 1 01:40:02 1
441 Ian Hey Male 18 M40-49 5 00:10:20 62 00:03:05 43 00:59:51 23 00:02:08 73 00:48:30 13 02:03:52 18
329 Iwan Jones Male 7 M23-39 4 00:08:56 24 00:01:10 5 00:56:09 11 00:01:10 21 00:46:03 10 01:53:26 7
405 James Sutcliffe Male 38 M23-39 16 00:10:38 71 00:05:05 92 01:06:27 64 00:01:20 29 00:52:21 25 02:15:48 43
371 Jane Yardley Female 15 F40-49 4 00:12:42 101 00:06:44 109 01:10:02 84 00:02:25 85 01:00:11 57 02:32:02 74
394 Jennifer Ablett Female 32 F50-59 7 00:13:46 105 00:06:56 110 01:23:16 109 00:06:14 116 01:44:29 112 03:34:39 114
349 Jim Little Male 67 M40-49 20 chester tri club 00:10:56 79 00:03:36 66 01:07:12 69 00:03:57 112 01:13:22 86 02:39:01 84
326 John Jones Male 73 M60-69 4 wrexham tri club 00:13:47 106 00:05:24 97 01:13:41 97 00:02:03 69 01:14:29 88 02:49:22 95
301 Jordan Symington Male 64 MU23 4 00:05:28 1 00:02:15 26 01:05:57 60 00:01:05 15 01:20:40 99 02:35:24 81
389 Jos Vanrenterghem Male 33 M23-39 12 00:08:18 20 00:04:20 80 01:01:19 31 00:03:19 105 00:55:42 36 02:12:57 38
379 Julia Gow-Smith Female 7 F50-59 2 00:11:10 80 00:03:16 48 01:09:09 77 00:01:53 61 00:55:50 38 02:21:17 51
38 Julian Simpson Male 34 M23-39 13 00:09:23 37 00:02:30 30 01:01:28 32 00:01:42 48 0 02:13:01 39
378 Kim Doleman Female 19 F50-59 5 00:11:31 84 00:04:27 85 01:10:00 83 00:01:02 9 01:16:59 90 02:43:56 89
358 Lee Hallmark Male 8 M23-39 5 00:08:12 17 00:02:06 21 00:55:33 9 00:01:19 27 00:46:42 11 01:53:49 8
370 Lydia Palmer Female 17 F23-39 7 00:09:22 36 00:03:22 52 01:11:07 90 00:02:00 68 01:08:15 76 02:34:05 79
418 Mark Saunderson Male 78 M23-39 31 00:13:58 107 00:03:31 63 01:16:49 100 00:01:52 58 01:27:52 106 03:04:01 105
368 Martin Arnold Male 54 M50-59 10 00:10:11 57 00:03:05 42 01:08:13 73 00:03:20 106 01:04:16 64 02:29:03 67
327 Martin Garth Williams Male 69 M60-69 3 Carneddau tri 00:12:15 89 00:04:53 90 01:11:45 91 00:02:42 91 01:09:43 80 02:41:16 87
314 Mat Leonard Male 6 M40-49 2 00:08:18 19 00:01:49 16 00:57:33 15 00:01:09 18 00:44:26 8 01:53:26 6
346 Mel Mccart Male 56 M50-59 11 00:13:04 102 00:03:28 60 01:10:19 86 00:02:35 88 01:00:02 54 02:29:26 69
359 Michael Hutcheson Male 50 M40-49 16 00:10:14 59 00:03:21 51 01:06:14 63 00:02:14 78 01:03:01 60 02:25:03 61
365 Michael Moss Male 76 M40-49 24 00:14:46 109 00:05:50 102 01:09:49 82 00:03:15 102 01:24:54 105 02:58:32 101
323 Mike Pratt Male 61 M50-59 12 Merseytri 00:11:26 82 00:03:04 41 01:06:07 61 00:01:46 54 01:10:00 82 02:32:21 76
391 Mike Doutch Male 72 M23-39 29 00:15:56 111 00:04:56 91 01:19:36 105 00:02:23 83 01:05:01 66 02:47:50 92
384 Nicholas Metcalfe Male 49 M60-69 2 00:13:14 103 00:04:23 83 01:05:46 59 00:01:24 34 00:58:47 49 02:23:33 59
145 Nick Little Male 26 M50-59 4 mersey 00:10:09 56 00:02:41 38 01:00:57 27 00:01:53 59 00:53:23 27 02:09:13 29
341 Nick Dempsey Male 46 M23-39 19 00:08:27 21 00:01:55 18 01:06:12 62 00:01:42 47 01:03:49 62 02:22:03 54
306 Nikki Hughes Female 3 F23-39 2 00:09:17 30 00:03:29 62 01:02:28 41 00:01:10 20 00:51:07 19 02:07:29 25
330 Paul Cubbins Male 13 M40-49 3 merseytri 00:08:01 13 00:02:10 25 00:55:31 8 00:01:10 19 00:50:51 18 01:57:42 13
361 Paul Griffith Male 28 M40-49 9 00:10:55 78 00:03:22 53 01:01:19 30 00:01:35 44 00:53:56 30 02:11:05 31
375 Peter Murdoch Male 80 M50-59 14 00:14:53 110 00:05:35 100 01:22:39 108 00:04:19 114 01:36:01 109 03:23:26 110
399 Petra Irvine Female 2 FU23 1 00:10:37 69 00:03:14 47 00:59:14 18 00:02:00 67 00:51:50 23 02:06:53 24
435 Phil Lynes Male 2 M23-39 2 00:06:23 3 00:00:55 3 00:54:53 4 00:00:46 3 00:40:38 2 01:43:33 2
324 Phil Gretton Male 29 M40-49 10 00:09:59 48 00:02:26 28 01:01:29 33 00:01:20 30 00:55:58 39 02:11:11 32
382 Phil Dabner Male 32 M40-49 13 00:10:07 54 00:02:09 22 01:02:46 42 00:01:44 51 00:55:44 37 02:12:28 36
357 Phil Peake Male 75 M40-49 23 LIVE LIFE LIGHT 00:12:23 97 00:07:31 114 01:12:25 94 00:04:27 115 01:17:08 91 02:53:52 99
251 Philip Williams Male 65 M23-39 27 00:10:46 74 00:05:43 101 01:08:32 75 00:03:40 108 01:07:38 73 02:36:18 82
402 Philip Radley Male 77 M23-39 30 00:10:29 66 00:07:27 113 01:18:17 101 00:02:50 95 01:21:11 100 03:00:11 102
311 Rebecca Diack Female 6 FU23 2 00:08:17 18 00:02:45 39 01:07:21 70 00:01:55 62 01:00:11 56 02:20:27 50
419 Robert Chadwick Male 37 M23-39 15 00:09:55 46 00:01:34 11 01:02:52 44 00:02:09 74 00:59:13 52 02:15:41 42
381 Rona Davies Female 4 F50-59 1 mynydd du 00:09:17 29 00:03:07 44 01:03:48 50 00:01:31 42 00:54:07 32 02:11:47 33
313 Russell Jackson Male 53 M23-39 22 00:10:33 68 00:02:33 32 01:04:39 54 00:02:03 70 01:08:23 77 02:28:08 66
414 Sam Edwards Male 63 M23-39 26 00:10:41 73 00:04:22 81 01:10:53 88 00:01:43 49 01:07:11 71 02:34:48 80
424 Sam Williams Female 23 F23-39 10 00:10:08 55 00:03:39 67 01:16:41 99 00:02:53 96 01:18:12 95 02:51:32 97
392 Samantha Ellison Female 31 F40-49 9 00:19:10 115 00:06:02 104 01:28:25 114 00:01:44 52 01:35:24 108 03:30:43 113
316 Samuel Smith Male 82 M23-39 33 00:12:18 91 00:04:13 78 01:22:07 107 00:02:13 77 01:49:04 113 03:29:53 112
377 Sarah O Sullivan Female 1 F23-39 1 00:09:53 45 00:01:50 17 01:01:43 35 00:01:03 11 00:51:49 22 02:06:15 23
339 Sarah Green Female 27 F23-39 12 Racing TNT 00:09:53 44 00:06:26 107 01:18:48 103 00:03:10 99 01:24:49 104 03:03:05 104
445 Scott Lowe Male 31 M40-49 12 Team Deane 00:09:31 40 00:04:02 75 00:59:43 22 00:02:18 80 00:56:42 41 02:12:27 35
356 Sian Tabor Female 12 F40-49 2 Chester triathlon club 00:11:26 83 00:04:03 76 01:01:45 37 00:01:50 57 01:06:43 69 02:25:46 62
307 Sophie Fosker Female 5 F23-39 3 00:08:10 15 00:03:36 65 01:05:13 56 00:01:56 63 00:53:47 29 02:12:40 37
398 Sophie Hastings Female 29 F40-49 8 00:13:44 104 00:07:09 112 01:32:57 116 00:02:40 90 01:22:32 102 03:19:01 108
342 Stephen Littlewood Male 39 M60-69 1 00:11:57 88 00:05:18 94 01:01:17 29 00:03:04 98 00:54:19 33 02:15:53 44