Showing 1 to 100 of 116 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
416 Huw Brassington Male 1 M23-39 1 00:05:59 2 00:00:54 2 00:53:44 1 00:00:51 5 00:38:36 1 01:40:02 1
377 Sarah O Sullivan Female 1 F23-39 1 00:09:53 45 00:01:50 17 01:01:43 35 00:01:03 11 00:51:49 22 02:06:15 23
435 Phil Lynes Male 2 M23-39 2 00:06:23 3 00:00:55 3 00:54:53 4 00:00:46 3 00:40:38 2 01:43:33 2
399 Petra Irvine Female 2 FU23 1 00:10:37 69 00:03:14 47 00:59:14 18 00:02:00 67 00:51:50 23 02:06:53 24
309 Davey Brookes Male 3 MU23 1 00:07:37 11 00:01:10 4 00:54:22 2 00:00:41 1 00:44:01 7 01:47:50 3
306 Nikki Hughes Female 3 F23-39 2 00:09:17 30 00:03:29 62 01:02:28 41 00:01:10 20 00:51:07 19 02:07:29 25
440 Gavin Mart Male 4 M23-39 3 carneddau tri club 00:07:36 10 00:01:15 7 00:55:09 5 00:00:52 6 00:43:31 6 01:48:34 4
381 Rona Davies Female 4 F50-59 1 mynydd du 00:09:17 29 00:03:07 44 01:03:48 50 00:01:31 42 00:54:07 32 02:11:47 33
439 Gwynedd Jones Male 5 M40-49 1 00:09:07 26 00:01:26 9 00:55:10 6 00:01:12 23 00:42:43 5 01:49:47 5
307 Sophie Fosker Female 5 F23-39 3 00:08:10 15 00:03:36 65 01:05:13 56 00:01:56 63 00:53:47 29 02:12:40 37
314 Mat Leonard Male 6 M40-49 2 00:08:18 19 00:01:49 16 00:57:33 15 00:01:09 18 00:44:26 8 01:53:26 6
311 Rebecca Diack Female 6 FU23 2 00:08:17 18 00:02:45 39 01:07:21 70 00:01:55 62 01:00:11 56 02:20:27 50
329 Iwan Jones Male 7 M23-39 4 00:08:56 24 00:01:10 5 00:56:09 11 00:01:10 21 00:46:03 10 01:53:26 7
379 Julia Gow-Smith Female 7 F50-59 2 00:11:10 80 00:03:16 48 01:09:09 77 00:01:53 61 00:55:50 38 02:21:17 51
358 Lee Hallmark Male 8 M23-39 5 00:08:12 17 00:02:06 21 00:55:33 9 00:01:19 27 00:46:42 11 01:53:49 8
319 Allison Donnelly Female 8 F40-49 1 PADARN TRI 00:10:00 49 00:02:09 23 01:05:36 58 00:00:48 4 01:03:02 61 02:21:32 52
425 Team Tim Pwll Nofio Llanrwst Male 9 M-RELAY 1 00:07:28 8 00:00:53 1 00:55:17 7 00:00:46 2 00:49:20 16 01:53:54 9
334 Claire Antrobus Female 9 F23-39 4 00:08:05 14 00:01:27 10 01:03:58 51 00:00:57 8 01:08:14 75 02:22:38 55
438 Trystan Gwilym Male 10 M23-39 6 Clwb Rygbi Caernarfon 00:10:50 76 00:02:37 33 00:57:28 14 00:01:11 22 00:42:12 3 01:54:16 10
387 Debbie Jones Female 10 F50-59 3 00:10:16 60 00:04:23 82 00:59:40 21 00:02:47 94 01:06:05 68 02:23:09 58
372 Ben Nuttall Male 11 M23-39 7 00:07:52 12 00:01:59 20 00:58:06 16 00:01:04 14 00:45:32 9 01:54:32 11
318 Zoe Hutcheson Female 11 F23-39 5 00:10:04 52 00:03:25 57 01:08:21 74 00:01:45 53 01:00:09 55 02:23:42 60
304 Cameron Geekie Male 12 MU23 2 00:07:06 6 00:01:23 8 00:59:22 19 00:01:53 60 00:47:20 12 01:57:01 12
356 Sian Tabor Female 12 F40-49 2 Chester triathlon club 00:11:26 83 00:04:03 76 01:01:45 37 00:01:50 57 01:06:43 69 02:25:46 62
330 Paul Cubbins Male 13 M40-49 3 merseytri 00:08:01 13 00:02:10 25 00:55:31 8 00:01:10 19 00:50:51 18 01:57:42 13
395 Helen Angharad John Female 13 F23-39 6 Eryri 00:12:28 98 00:04:25 84 01:10:35 87 00:03:12 100 00:55:28 35 02:26:06 63
434 Warren Smith Male 14 M50-59 1 bowland fell runners 00:07:33 9 00:01:39 12 00:57:02 13 00:01:21 31 00:50:43 17 01:58:28 14
337 Fiona Sandom Female 14 F40-49 3 00:11:54 87 00:05:35 99 01:05:31 57 00:03:15 104 01:05:01 65 02:31:15 73
328 Ben Lightowler Male 15 M23-39 8 00:09:35 41 00:03:29 61 01:01:33 34 00:02:12 75 00:42:33 4 01:59:20 15
371 Jane Yardley Female 15 F40-49 4 00:12:42 101 00:06:44 109 01:10:02 84 00:02:25 85 01:00:11 57 02:32:02 74
444 Greg Best Male 16 M40-49 4 00:09:05 25 00:02:39 35 00:54:47 3 00:01:35 45 00:51:37 21 01:59:41 16
333 Caroline Gray Female 16 F50-59 4 00:12:21 95 00:05:20 95 01:09:14 78 00:01:47 55 01:05:07 67 02:33:47 78
407 Andy Drugan Male 17 M23-39 9 00:06:56 4 00:02:10 24 01:01:56 39 00:01:16 26 00:48:57 15 02:01:12 17
370 Lydia Palmer Female 17 F23-39 7 00:09:22 36 00:03:22 52 01:11:07 90 00:02:00 68 01:08:15 76 02:34:05 79
441 Ian Hey Male 18 M40-49 5 00:10:20 62 00:03:05 43 00:59:51 23 00:02:08 73 00:48:30 13 02:03:52 18
302 Eva Buttorazova Female 18 F23-39 8 00:07:01 5 00:03:41 68 01:08:12 72 00:01:25 36 01:19:36 96 02:39:52 85
433 William Booth Male 19 MU23 3 Knutsford Tri Club 0 00:10:05 115 00:57:00 12 00:01:19 28 00:56:00 40 02:04:23 19
378 Kim Doleman Female 19 F50-59 5 00:11:31 84 00:04:27 85 01:10:00 83 00:01:02 9 01:16:59 90 02:43:56 89
396 Adrian Glew Male 20 M50-59 2 00:10:51 77 00:03:17 50 00:59:28 20 00:01:59 65 00:48:52 14 02:04:25 20
331 Helen Birkett Female 20 F23-39 9 00:12:20 93 00:03:45 71 01:18:49 104 00:01:27 39 01:09:54 81 02:46:13 90
317 Bob Blackwell Male 21 M50-59 3 00:09:26 38 00:01:43 14 00:59:10 17 00:01:02 10 00:53:59 31 02:05:18 21
355 Debbie Mccart Female 21 F50-59 6 00:12:15 90 00:03:49 72 01:14:30 98 00:03:42 110 01:13:37 87 02:47:51 93
412 Glyn Sanderson Male 22 M23-39 10 00:08:35 22 00:01:56 19 01:02:58 45 00:01:08 16 00:51:31 20 02:06:06 22
437 Andrea Wilson Female 22 F40-49 5 racing tnt 00:11:36 85 00:04:28 87 01:13:37 96 00:01:44 50 01:17:38 94 02:49:00 94
348 Andy North Male 23 M40-49 6 00:09:20 33 00:04:13 77 01:00:25 25 00:01:33 43 00:53:17 26 02:08:46 26
424 Sam Williams Female 23 F23-39 10 00:10:08 55 00:03:39 67 01:16:41 99 00:02:53 96 01:18:12 95 02:51:32 97
315 Dave Owen Male 24 M40-49 7 00:09:28 39 00:02:38 34 01:01:51 38 00:01:26 38 00:53:33 28 02:08:54 27
427 Team Team Tri Female 24 F-RELAY 1 00:09:52 43 00:01:49 15 01:23:37 110 00:01:03 12 01:17:23 93 02:53:42 98
310 Andrew Keenan Male 25 M40-49 8 MERSEY TRI 00:07:23 7 00:02:20 27 01:03:24 47 00:01:28 40 00:54:33 34 02:09:07 28
369 Gina Grigor Female 25 F40-49 6 00:10:32 67 00:07:04 111 01:12:55 95 00:03:40 109 01:19:56 97 02:54:05 100
145 Nick Little Male 26 M50-59 4 mersey 00:10:09 56 00:02:41 38 01:00:57 27 00:01:53 59 00:53:23 27 02:09:13 29
344 Carley Wilson Female 26 F23-39 11 00:11:41 86 00:06:14 105 01:18:21 102 00:02:46 93 01:21:12 101 03:00:11 103
409 William Hodgson Male 27 M23-39 11 00:10:13 58 00:04:27 86 01:01:44 36 00:02:17 79 00:52:16 24 02:10:55 30
339 Sarah Green Female 27 F23-39 12 Racing TNT 00:09:53 44 00:06:26 107 01:18:48 103 00:03:10 99 01:24:49 104 03:03:05 104
361 Paul Griffith Male 28 M40-49 9 00:10:55 78 00:03:22 53 01:01:19 30 00:01:35 44 00:53:56 30 02:11:05 31
362 Helen Sellers Female 28 F40-49 7 00:18:21 114 00:03:22 54 01:22:07 106 00:01:29 41 01:24:44 103 03:10:01 106
324 Phil Gretton Male 29 M40-49 10 00:09:59 48 00:02:26 28 01:01:29 33 00:01:20 30 00:55:58 39 02:11:11 32
398 Sophie Hastings Female 29 F40-49 8 00:13:44 104 00:07:09 112 01:32:57 116 00:02:40 90 01:22:32 102 03:19:01 108
351 Steve Holliman Male 30 M40-49 11 00:10:05 53 00:02:29 29 01:01:17 28 00:01:16 25 00:57:17 42 02:12:21 34
423 Emily Chadwick Female 30 F23-39 13 00:10:19 61 00:02:31 31 01:25:56 111 00:02:27 87 01:38:24 111 03:19:35 109
445 Scott Lowe Male 31 M40-49 12 Team Deane 00:09:31 40 00:04:02 75 00:59:43 22 00:02:18 80 00:56:42 41 02:12:27 35
392 Samantha Ellison Female 31 F40-49 9 00:19:10 115 00:06:02 104 01:28:25 114 00:01:44 52 01:35:24 108 03:30:43 113
382 Phil Dabner Male 32 M40-49 13 00:10:07 54 00:02:09 22 01:02:46 42 00:01:44 51 00:55:44 37 02:12:28 36
394 Jennifer Ablett Female 32 F50-59 7 00:13:46 105 00:06:56 110 01:23:16 109 00:06:14 116 01:44:29 112 03:34:39 114
389 Jos Vanrenterghem Male 33 M23-39 12 00:08:18 20 00:04:20 80 01:01:19 31 00:03:19 105 00:55:42 36 02:12:57 38
436 Dinah Hazeldine Female 33 F50-59 8 00:09:57 47 00:05:26 98 01:27:56 113 00:01:37 46 02:01:41 114 03:46:35 115
38 Julian Simpson Male 34 M23-39 13 00:09:23 37 00:02:30 30 01:01:28 32 00:01:42 48 0 02:13:01 39
404 Graham Paul Jones Male 35 M50-59 5 CTriC 00:09:17 31 00:03:17 49 01:00:29 26 00:01:24 33 00:58:42 45 02:13:07 40
363 Andy Copley Male 36 M23-39 14 00:08:10 16 00:01:42 13 01:03:26 48 00:01:04 13 00:58:55 50 02:13:16 41
419 Robert Chadwick Male 37 M23-39 15 00:09:55 46 00:01:34 11 01:02:52 44 00:02:09 74 00:59:13 52 02:15:41 42
405 James Sutcliffe Male 38 M23-39 16 00:10:38 71 00:05:05 92 01:06:27 64 00:01:20 29 00:52:21 25 02:15:48 43
342 Stephen Littlewood Male 39 M60-69 1 00:11:57 88 00:05:18 94 01:01:17 29 00:03:04 98 00:54:19 33 02:15:53 44
415 George Simpson Male 40 M50-59 6 00:12:22 96 00:03:09 45 00:59:52 24 00:03:51 111 00:57:40 43 02:16:50 45
340 Alexander Coppell Male 41 M23-39 17 Berkshire Tri Squad 00:09:19 32 00:04:15 79 01:03:16 46 00:01:49 56 00:58:44 46 02:17:21 46
442 Carlo Galeotti Male 42 M40-49 14 00:09:20 34 00:02:41 36 00:55:36 10 00:03:14 101 01:07:07 70 02:17:55 47
367 David Wynne Male 43 M23-39 18 Mersey Tri 00:10:21 64 00:03:45 70 01:04:55 55 00:02:05 71 00:58:45 47 02:19:49 48
320 Steve Parks Male 44 M50-59 7 Welland Valley Triathlon Club 00:10:28 65 00:04:52 89 01:02:48 43 00:02:38 89 00:59:39 53 02:20:23 49
413 David Marsh Male 45 M50-59 8 00:10:00 50 00:03:25 56 01:03:36 49 00:02:43 92 01:01:56 59 02:21:38 53
341 Nick Dempsey Male 46 M23-39 19 00:08:27 21 00:01:55 18 01:06:12 62 00:01:42 47 01:03:49 62 02:22:03 54
353 David Wilson Male 47 M40-49 15 00:09:52 42 00:04:45 88 01:06:56 66 00:02:27 86 00:58:45 48 02:22:43 56
345 Adrian Hooley Male 48 M50-59 9 00:09:12 28 00:02:56 40 01:09:20 79 00:02:24 84 00:59:04 51 02:23:05 57
384 Nicholas Metcalfe Male 49 M60-69 2 00:13:14 103 00:04:23 83 01:05:46 59 00:01:24 34 00:58:47 49 02:23:33 59
359 Michael Hutcheson Male 50 M40-49 16 00:10:14 59 00:03:21 51 01:06:14 63 00:02:14 78 01:03:01 60 02:25:03 61
410 Emyr Humphreys Male 51 M23-39 20 00:11:16 81 00:05:23 96 01:10:55 89 00:01:25 37 00:57:54 44 02:26:51 64
393 Stephen Johanson Male 52 M23-39 21 00:10:04 51 00:03:11 46 01:09:30 80 00:00:56 7 01:04:02 63 02:27:41 65
313 Russell Jackson Male 53 M23-39 22 00:10:33 68 00:02:33 32 01:04:39 54 00:02:03 70 01:08:23 77 02:28:08 66
368 Martin Arnold Male 54 M50-59 10 00:10:11 57 00:03:05 42 01:08:13 73 00:03:20 106 01:04:16 64 02:29:03 67
385 Anthony Stanley Male 55 M40-49 17 00:10:20 63 00:06:39 108 01:06:53 65 00:04:08 113 01:01:19 58 02:29:18 68
346 Mel Mccart Male 56 M50-59 11 00:13:04 102 00:03:28 60 01:10:19 86 00:02:35 88 01:00:02 54 02:29:26 69
321 Wayne Tomlinson Male 57 M23-39 23 0 00:13:37 116 01:07:07 67 00:01:24 35 01:07:24 72 02:29:31 70
82 Dylan Wade-Gledhill Male 58 M23-39 24 Cambridge tri club 00:08:53 23 00:03:43 69 01:04:11 52 00:02:07 72 01:11:16 84 02:30:07 71
406 Chris Denton Male 59 M40-49 18 00:10:41 72 00:03:54 74 01:02:13 40 00:02:55 97 01:10:40 83 02:30:21 72
432 Team Jamatwardo Male 60 M-RELAY 2 00:09:22 35 00:01:11 6 01:11:56 93 00:01:13 24 01:08:25 78 02:32:05 75
323 Mike Pratt Male 61 M50-59 12 Merseytri 00:11:26 82 00:03:04 41 01:06:07 61 00:01:46 54 01:10:00 82 02:32:21 76
364 Christopher Cooksey Male 62 M23-39 25 00:10:37 70 00:03:51 73 01:07:09 68 00:02:22 82 01:09:19 79 02:33:17 77
414 Sam Edwards Male 63 M23-39 26 00:10:41 73 00:04:22 81 01:10:53 88 00:01:43 49 01:07:11 71 02:34:48 80
301 Jordan Symington Male 64 MU23 4 00:05:28 1 00:02:15 26 01:05:57 60 00:01:05 15 01:20:40 99 02:35:24 81
251 Philip Williams Male 65 M23-39 27 00:10:46 74 00:05:43 101 01:08:32 75 00:03:40 108 01:07:38 73 02:36:18 82
388 Gary Wilson Male 66 M40-49 19 B2P 00:10:50 75 00:05:55 103 01:08:57 76 00:03:36 107 01:08:07 74 02:37:23 83
349 Jim Little Male 67 M40-49 20 chester tri club 00:10:56 79 00:03:36 66 01:07:12 69 00:03:57 112 01:13:22 86 02:39:01 84