Showing 1 to 100 of 116 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
366 Andy Cotterill Male 83 M40-49 25 00:16:51 113 0 0 0 03:41:58 115 03:58:48 116
416 Huw Brassington Male 1 M23-39 1 00:05:59 2 00:00:54 2 00:53:44 1 00:00:51 5 00:38:36 1 01:40:02 1
309 Davey Brookes Male 3 MU23 1 00:07:37 11 00:01:10 4 00:54:22 2 00:00:41 1 00:44:01 7 01:47:50 3
444 Greg Best Male 16 M40-49 4 00:09:05 25 00:02:39 35 00:54:47 3 00:01:35 45 00:51:37 21 01:59:41 16
435 Phil Lynes Male 2 M23-39 2 00:06:23 3 00:00:55 3 00:54:53 4 00:00:46 3 00:40:38 2 01:43:33 2
440 Gavin Mart Male 4 M23-39 3 carneddau tri club 00:07:36 10 00:01:15 7 00:55:09 5 00:00:52 6 00:43:31 6 01:48:34 4
439 Gwynedd Jones Male 5 M40-49 1 00:09:07 26 00:01:26 9 00:55:10 6 00:01:12 23 00:42:43 5 01:49:47 5
425 Team Tim Pwll Nofio Llanrwst Male 9 M-RELAY 1 00:07:28 8 00:00:53 1 00:55:17 7 00:00:46 2 00:49:20 16 01:53:54 9
330 Paul Cubbins Male 13 M40-49 3 merseytri 00:08:01 13 00:02:10 25 00:55:31 8 00:01:10 19 00:50:51 18 01:57:42 13
358 Lee Hallmark Male 8 M23-39 5 00:08:12 17 00:02:06 21 00:55:33 9 00:01:19 27 00:46:42 11 01:53:49 8
442 Carlo Galeotti Male 42 M40-49 14 00:09:20 34 00:02:41 36 00:55:36 10 00:03:14 101 01:07:07 70 02:17:55 47
329 Iwan Jones Male 7 M23-39 4 00:08:56 24 00:01:10 5 00:56:09 11 00:01:10 21 00:46:03 10 01:53:26 7
433 William Booth Male 19 MU23 3 Knutsford Tri Club 0 00:10:05 115 00:57:00 12 00:01:19 28 00:56:00 40 02:04:23 19
434 Warren Smith Male 14 M50-59 1 bowland fell runners 00:07:33 9 00:01:39 12 00:57:02 13 00:01:21 31 00:50:43 17 01:58:28 14
438 Trystan Gwilym Male 10 M23-39 6 Clwb Rygbi Caernarfon 00:10:50 76 00:02:37 33 00:57:28 14 00:01:11 22 00:42:12 3 01:54:16 10
314 Mat Leonard Male 6 M40-49 2 00:08:18 19 00:01:49 16 00:57:33 15 00:01:09 18 00:44:26 8 01:53:26 6
372 Ben Nuttall Male 11 M23-39 7 00:07:52 12 00:01:59 20 00:58:06 16 00:01:04 14 00:45:32 9 01:54:32 11
317 Bob Blackwell Male 21 M50-59 3 00:09:26 38 00:01:43 14 00:59:10 17 00:01:02 10 00:53:59 31 02:05:18 21
399 Petra Irvine Female 2 FU23 1 00:10:37 69 00:03:14 47 00:59:14 18 00:02:00 67 00:51:50 23 02:06:53 24
304 Cameron Geekie Male 12 MU23 2 00:07:06 6 00:01:23 8 00:59:22 19 00:01:53 60 00:47:20 12 01:57:01 12
396 Adrian Glew Male 20 M50-59 2 00:10:51 77 00:03:17 50 00:59:28 20 00:01:59 65 00:48:52 14 02:04:25 20
387 Debbie Jones Female 10 F50-59 3 00:10:16 60 00:04:23 82 00:59:40 21 00:02:47 94 01:06:05 68 02:23:09 58
445 Scott Lowe Male 31 M40-49 12 Team Deane 00:09:31 40 00:04:02 75 00:59:43 22 00:02:18 80 00:56:42 41 02:12:27 35
441 Ian Hey Male 18 M40-49 5 00:10:20 62 00:03:05 43 00:59:51 23 00:02:08 73 00:48:30 13 02:03:52 18
415 George Simpson Male 40 M50-59 6 00:12:22 96 00:03:09 45 00:59:52 24 00:03:51 111 00:57:40 43 02:16:50 45
348 Andy North Male 23 M40-49 6 00:09:20 33 00:04:13 77 01:00:25 25 00:01:33 43 00:53:17 26 02:08:46 26
404 Graham Paul Jones Male 35 M50-59 5 CTriC 00:09:17 31 00:03:17 49 01:00:29 26 00:01:24 33 00:58:42 45 02:13:07 40
145 Nick Little Male 26 M50-59 4 mersey 00:10:09 56 00:02:41 38 01:00:57 27 00:01:53 59 00:53:23 27 02:09:13 29
351 Steve Holliman Male 30 M40-49 11 00:10:05 53 00:02:29 29 01:01:17 28 00:01:16 25 00:57:17 42 02:12:21 34
342 Stephen Littlewood Male 39 M60-69 1 00:11:57 88 00:05:18 94 01:01:17 29 00:03:04 98 00:54:19 33 02:15:53 44
361 Paul Griffith Male 28 M40-49 9 00:10:55 78 00:03:22 53 01:01:19 30 00:01:35 44 00:53:56 30 02:11:05 31
389 Jos Vanrenterghem Male 33 M23-39 12 00:08:18 20 00:04:20 80 01:01:19 31 00:03:19 105 00:55:42 36 02:12:57 38
38 Julian Simpson Male 34 M23-39 13 00:09:23 37 00:02:30 30 01:01:28 32 00:01:42 48 0 02:13:01 39
324 Phil Gretton Male 29 M40-49 10 00:09:59 48 00:02:26 28 01:01:29 33 00:01:20 30 00:55:58 39 02:11:11 32
328 Ben Lightowler Male 15 M23-39 8 00:09:35 41 00:03:29 61 01:01:33 34 00:02:12 75 00:42:33 4 01:59:20 15
377 Sarah O Sullivan Female 1 F23-39 1 00:09:53 45 00:01:50 17 01:01:43 35 00:01:03 11 00:51:49 22 02:06:15 23
409 William Hodgson Male 27 M23-39 11 00:10:13 58 00:04:27 86 01:01:44 36 00:02:17 79 00:52:16 24 02:10:55 30
356 Sian Tabor Female 12 F40-49 2 Chester triathlon club 00:11:26 83 00:04:03 76 01:01:45 37 00:01:50 57 01:06:43 69 02:25:46 62
315 Dave Owen Male 24 M40-49 7 00:09:28 39 00:02:38 34 01:01:51 38 00:01:26 38 00:53:33 28 02:08:54 27
407 Andy Drugan Male 17 M23-39 9 00:06:56 4 00:02:10 24 01:01:56 39 00:01:16 26 00:48:57 15 02:01:12 17
406 Chris Denton Male 59 M40-49 18 00:10:41 72 00:03:54 74 01:02:13 40 00:02:55 97 01:10:40 83 02:30:21 72
306 Nikki Hughes Female 3 F23-39 2 00:09:17 30 00:03:29 62 01:02:28 41 00:01:10 20 00:51:07 19 02:07:29 25
382 Phil Dabner Male 32 M40-49 13 00:10:07 54 00:02:09 22 01:02:46 42 00:01:44 51 00:55:44 37 02:12:28 36
320 Steve Parks Male 44 M50-59 7 Welland Valley Triathlon Club 00:10:28 65 00:04:52 89 01:02:48 43 00:02:38 89 00:59:39 53 02:20:23 49
419 Robert Chadwick Male 37 M23-39 15 00:09:55 46 00:01:34 11 01:02:52 44 00:02:09 74 00:59:13 52 02:15:41 42
412 Glyn Sanderson Male 22 M23-39 10 00:08:35 22 00:01:56 19 01:02:58 45 00:01:08 16 00:51:31 20 02:06:06 22
340 Alexander Coppell Male 41 M23-39 17 Berkshire Tri Squad 00:09:19 32 00:04:15 79 01:03:16 46 00:01:49 56 00:58:44 46 02:17:21 46
310 Andrew Keenan Male 25 M40-49 8 MERSEY TRI 00:07:23 7 00:02:20 27 01:03:24 47 00:01:28 40 00:54:33 34 02:09:07 28
363 Andy Copley Male 36 M23-39 14 00:08:10 16 00:01:42 13 01:03:26 48 00:01:04 13 00:58:55 50 02:13:16 41
413 David Marsh Male 45 M50-59 8 00:10:00 50 00:03:25 56 01:03:36 49 00:02:43 92 01:01:56 59 02:21:38 53
381 Rona Davies Female 4 F50-59 1 mynydd du 00:09:17 29 00:03:07 44 01:03:48 50 00:01:31 42 00:54:07 32 02:11:47 33
334 Claire Antrobus Female 9 F23-39 4 00:08:05 14 00:01:27 10 01:03:58 51 00:00:57 8 01:08:14 75 02:22:38 55
82 Dylan Wade-Gledhill Male 58 M23-39 24 Cambridge tri club 00:08:53 23 00:03:43 69 01:04:11 52 00:02:07 72 01:11:16 84 02:30:07 71
313 Russell Jackson Male 53 M23-39 22 00:10:33 68 00:02:33 32 01:04:39 54 00:02:03 70 01:08:23 77 02:28:08 66
367 David Wynne Male 43 M23-39 18 Mersey Tri 00:10:21 64 00:03:45 70 01:04:55 55 00:02:05 71 00:58:45 47 02:19:49 48
307 Sophie Fosker Female 5 F23-39 3 00:08:10 15 00:03:36 65 01:05:13 56 00:01:56 63 00:53:47 29 02:12:40 37
337 Fiona Sandom Female 14 F40-49 3 00:11:54 87 00:05:35 99 01:05:31 57 00:03:15 104 01:05:01 65 02:31:15 73
319 Allison Donnelly Female 8 F40-49 1 PADARN TRI 00:10:00 49 00:02:09 23 01:05:36 58 00:00:48 4 01:03:02 61 02:21:32 52
384 Nicholas Metcalfe Male 49 M60-69 2 00:13:14 103 00:04:23 83 01:05:46 59 00:01:24 34 00:58:47 49 02:23:33 59
301 Jordan Symington Male 64 MU23 4 00:05:28 1 00:02:15 26 01:05:57 60 00:01:05 15 01:20:40 99 02:35:24 81
323 Mike Pratt Male 61 M50-59 12 Merseytri 00:11:26 82 00:03:04 41 01:06:07 61 00:01:46 54 01:10:00 82 02:32:21 76
341 Nick Dempsey Male 46 M23-39 19 00:08:27 21 00:01:55 18 01:06:12 62 00:01:42 47 01:03:49 62 02:22:03 54
359 Michael Hutcheson Male 50 M40-49 16 00:10:14 59 00:03:21 51 01:06:14 63 00:02:14 78 01:03:01 60 02:25:03 61
405 James Sutcliffe Male 38 M23-39 16 00:10:38 71 00:05:05 92 01:06:27 64 00:01:20 29 00:52:21 25 02:15:48 43
385 Anthony Stanley Male 55 M40-49 17 00:10:20 63 00:06:39 108 01:06:53 65 00:04:08 113 01:01:19 58 02:29:18 68
353 David Wilson Male 47 M40-49 15 00:09:52 42 00:04:45 88 01:06:56 66 00:02:27 86 00:58:45 48 02:22:43 56
321 Wayne Tomlinson Male 57 M23-39 23 0 00:13:37 116 01:07:07 67 00:01:24 35 01:07:24 72 02:29:31 70
364 Christopher Cooksey Male 62 M23-39 25 00:10:37 70 00:03:51 73 01:07:09 68 00:02:22 82 01:09:19 79 02:33:17 77
349 Jim Little Male 67 M40-49 20 chester tri club 00:10:56 79 00:03:36 66 01:07:12 69 00:03:57 112 01:13:22 86 02:39:01 84
311 Rebecca Diack Female 6 FU23 2 00:08:17 18 00:02:45 39 01:07:21 70 00:01:55 62 01:00:11 56 02:20:27 50
354 David Forster Male 68 M23-39 28 Mersey tri 00:12:21 94 00:03:27 58 01:07:56 71 00:01:59 66 01:15:21 89 02:41:02 86
302 Eva Buttorazova Female 18 F23-39 8 00:07:01 5 00:03:41 68 01:08:12 72 00:01:25 36 01:19:36 96 02:39:52 85
368 Martin Arnold Male 54 M50-59 10 00:10:11 57 00:03:05 42 01:08:13 73 00:03:20 106 01:04:16 64 02:29:03 67
318 Zoe Hutcheson Female 11 F23-39 5 00:10:04 52 00:03:25 57 01:08:21 74 00:01:45 53 01:00:09 55 02:23:42 60
251 Philip Williams Male 65 M23-39 27 00:10:46 74 00:05:43 101 01:08:32 75 00:03:40 108 01:07:38 73 02:36:18 82
388 Gary Wilson Male 66 M40-49 19 B2P 00:10:50 75 00:05:55 103 01:08:57 76 00:03:36 107 01:08:07 74 02:37:23 83
379 Julia Gow-Smith Female 7 F50-59 2 00:11:10 80 00:03:16 48 01:09:09 77 00:01:53 61 00:55:50 38 02:21:17 51
333 Caroline Gray Female 16 F50-59 4 00:12:21 95 00:05:20 95 01:09:14 78 00:01:47 55 01:05:07 67 02:33:47 78
345 Adrian Hooley Male 48 M50-59 9 00:09:12 28 00:02:56 40 01:09:20 79 00:02:24 84 00:59:04 51 02:23:05 57
393 Stephen Johanson Male 52 M23-39 21 00:10:04 51 00:03:11 46 01:09:30 80 00:00:56 7 01:04:02 63 02:27:41 65
352 Stephen Flower Male 74 M40-49 22 00:12:30 99 00:05:14 93 01:09:43 81 00:03:15 103 01:20:03 98 02:50:42 96
365 Michael Moss Male 76 M40-49 24 00:14:46 109 00:05:50 102 01:09:49 82 00:03:15 102 01:24:54 105 02:58:32 101
378 Kim Doleman Female 19 F50-59 5 00:11:31 84 00:04:27 85 01:10:00 83 00:01:02 9 01:16:59 90 02:43:56 89
371 Jane Yardley Female 15 F40-49 4 00:12:42 101 00:06:44 109 01:10:02 84 00:02:25 85 01:00:11 57 02:32:02 74
250 Steven Janes Male 70 M40-49 21 00:12:31 100 00:03:23 55 01:10:17 85 00:01:58 64 01:13:16 85 02:41:24 88
346 Mel Mccart Male 56 M50-59 11 00:13:04 102 00:03:28 60 01:10:19 86 00:02:35 88 01:00:02 54 02:29:26 69
395 Helen Angharad John Female 13 F23-39 6 Eryri 00:12:28 98 00:04:25 84 01:10:35 87 00:03:12 100 00:55:28 35 02:26:06 63
414 Sam Edwards Male 63 M23-39 26 00:10:41 73 00:04:22 81 01:10:53 88 00:01:43 49 01:07:11 71 02:34:48 80
410 Emyr Humphreys Male 51 M23-39 20 00:11:16 81 00:05:23 96 01:10:55 89 00:01:25 37 00:57:54 44 02:26:51 64
370 Lydia Palmer Female 17 F23-39 7 00:09:22 36 00:03:22 52 01:11:07 90 00:02:00 68 01:08:15 76 02:34:05 79
327 Martin Garth Williams Male 69 M60-69 3 Carneddau tri 00:12:15 89 00:04:53 90 01:11:45 91 00:02:42 91 01:09:43 80 02:41:16 87
343 Stuart Hinchly Male 71 M50-59 13 Tri Preston 00:12:20 92 00:03:28 59 01:11:51 92 00:02:20 81 01:17:19 92 02:47:15 91
432 Team Jamatwardo Male 60 M-RELAY 2 00:09:22 35 00:01:11 6 01:11:56 93 00:01:13 24 01:08:25 78 02:32:05 75
357 Phil Peake Male 75 M40-49 23 LIVE LIFE LIGHT 00:12:23 97 00:07:31 114 01:12:25 94 00:04:27 115 01:17:08 91 02:53:52 99
369 Gina Grigor Female 25 F40-49 6 00:10:32 67 00:07:04 111 01:12:55 95 00:03:40 109 01:19:56 97 02:54:05 100
437 Andrea Wilson Female 22 F40-49 5 racing tnt 00:11:36 85 00:04:28 87 01:13:37 96 00:01:44 50 01:17:38 94 02:49:00 94
326 John Jones Male 73 M60-69 4 wrexham tri club 00:13:47 106 00:05:24 97 01:13:41 97 00:02:03 69 01:14:29 88 02:49:22 95
355 Debbie Mccart Female 21 F50-59 6 00:12:15 90 00:03:49 72 01:14:30 98 00:03:42 110 01:13:37 87 02:47:51 93
424 Sam Williams Female 23 F23-39 10 00:10:08 55 00:03:39 67 01:16:41 99 00:02:53 96 01:18:12 95 02:51:32 97
418 Mark Saunderson Male 78 M23-39 31 00:13:58 107 00:03:31 63 01:16:49 100 00:01:52 58 01:27:52 106 03:04:01 105