Showing 101 to 200 of 16029 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10K Stage Position 10Mile Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
252 Jamie Farmer Male 92 MSEN 59 David Lloyd Redway Runners 00:36:13 137 00:59:33 114 01:16:08 101 01:16:05 100
158 Gary Wyn Davies Male 93 MSEN 60 Aberystwyth AC 00:35:32 92 00:58:32 91 01:16:13 102 01:16:10 101
143 Andrew How Male 94 M35-39 20 00:34:57 72 00:58:28 87 01:16:14 103 01:16:11 102
149 Henry Wright Male 95 M35-39 21 White Rock Runners 00:35:18 84 00:58:23 82 01:16:16 104 01:16:13 103
138 Mark Emery Male 96 MSEN 61 Bridgend AC 00:35:35 97 00:58:48 96 01:16:16 105 01:16:14 104
163 Gavin Gates Male 97 M35-39 22 Bridgend AC 00:35:31 90 00:58:57 101 01:16:17 106 01:16:15 105
354 Mike Pfeiffer Male 98 M45-49 3 Brecon ac 00:35:35 98 00:58:41 93 01:16:21 107 01:16:19 106
967 Thomas Humphrey Male 99 MSEN 62 Plymouth Harriers 00:35:53 110 00:59:04 104 01:16:28 108 01:16:25 107
139 James Gillanders Male 100 M35-39 23 London Frontrunners 00:36:00 121 00:59:12 108 01:16:31 109 01:16:27 108
188 Aitor Alvarez-Fernandez Male 101 MSEN 63 Oxford Athletics 00:36:26 142 00:59:50 125 01:16:31 110 01:16:31 111
863 Dylan Grimes Male 102 M45-49 4 00:35:27 89 00:59:05 105 01:16:32 111 01:16:31 110
404 Sam Bailey Male 103 M35-39 24 00:35:34 96 00:58:57 102 01:16:33 112 01:16:29 109
176 Jonathan Moscrop Male 104 M40-44 12 London Frontrunners 00:36:00 119 00:59:12 109 01:16:36 113 01:16:32 112
183 Miles Thomas Male 105 MSEN 64 Lliswerry Runners 00:35:21 86 00:58:52 98 01:16:37 114 01:16:35 113
184 Rob Wakefield Male 106 MSEN 65 Aldershot Farnham & District 00:35:56 114 00:59:14 112 01:16:40 115 01:16:38 114
122 Jonathan Barnes Male 107 MSEN 66 cheltenham & county harriers 00:36:11 131 00:59:40 121 01:16:42 116 01:16:42 115
70 Ellie Davies Female 10 FSEN 9 Brecon AC 00:35:38 102 00:59:28 113 01:16:44 117 01:16:43 116
932 Richard Dando Male 108 M35-39 25 00:35:42 104 00:59:13 111 01:16:46 118 01:16:45 117
194 Gary O'Brien Male 109 M40-44 13 Swindon Harriers 00:36:00 120 00:59:34 115 01:16:52 119 01:16:49 118
201 Benjamin Haines Male 110 M35-39 26 Bristol & West AC 00:35:57 115 00:59:34 117 01:16:53 120 01:16:50 119
857 James Nunn Male 111 M35-39 27 00:36:09 127 00:59:34 116 01:16:56 121 01:16:54 120
2366 Jeremy Fletcher Male 112 MSEN 67 00:35:43 105 00:58:43 94 01:17:09 122 01:15:52 95
111 Xavier Manel-la Male 113 MSEN 68 Liverpool Harriers & AC 00:35:55 113 00:59:37 118 01:17:13 123 01:17:11 121
957 Richard Wilder Male 114 M40-44 14 San Domenico 00:36:12 132 00:59:47 123 01:17:19 124 01:17:19 122
956 Matthew Symes Male 115 M35-39 28 Pont-y-pwl and Ditrict 00:35:01 75 00:58:50 97 01:17:26 125 01:17:23 123
61 Jessica Parry-Williams Female 11 FSEN 10 Les Croupiers 00:36:12 134 00:59:56 130 01:17:31 126 01:17:31 124
202 Ian Harris Male 116 MSEN 69 3m gorseinon road runners 00:36:58 163 01:00:23 138 01:17:33 127 01:17:32 125
146 Kevin Summerhayes Male 117 MSEN 70 00:36:14 139 00:59:39 119 01:17:36 128 01:17:33 126
384 Iain Wallac Male 118 M35-39 29 Falkirk Victoria Harriers 00:36:57 160 01:00:23 139 01:17:37 129 01:17:34 127
1083 Runner Number 1083 Male 119 MOPEN 1 00:36:26 141 01:00:07 132 01:17:37 130 01:17:35 128
63 Samantha Amend Female 12 F35-39 1 Belgrave Harriers 00:36:10 130 00:59:53 128 01:17:37 131 01:17:36 129
208 John McSeveny Male 120 MSEN 71 Mornington Chasers 00:36:08 126 00:59:39 120 01:17:39 132 01:17:37 130
147 Stephen Thomas Male 121 M45-49 5 Aberdare VAAC 00:36:01 122 00:59:52 127 01:17:44 133 01:17:42 131
724 Craig Lewis Male 122 MSEN 72 00:36:34 148 01:00:15 136 01:17:49 134 01:17:44 132
608 Samuel Richards Male 123 MSEN 73 Pontypridd Roadents 00:35:50 109 00:59:46 122 01:17:50 135 01:17:46 134
234 Chris Parker Male 124 M45-49 6 Port Talbot Harriers 00:36:03 123 00:59:53 129 01:17:55 136 01:17:53 135
165 Martin Hewetson Male 125 M40-44 15 Norwich Road Runners 00:36:38 151 01:00:17 137 01:17:57 137 01:17:45 133
217 DAVID WILLIAMS Male 126 M40-44 16 LES CROUPIERS 00:36:03 125 00:59:51 126 01:17:57 138 01:17:54 137
218 Mikey B Male 127 MSEN 74 00:36:41 153 01:00:29 142 01:17:58 139 01:17:54 136
64 Amanda Scott Female 13 FSEN 11 USA 00:36:00 118 00:59:48 124 01:18:00 140 01:17:59 140
594 Daniel Oakenfull Male 128 MSEN 75 00:36:12 135 01:00:14 135 01:18:01 141 01:17:59 139
1074 Sam Ryall Male 129 M40-44 17 Pontypridd Roadents AC 00:36:32 147 01:00:25 140 01:18:04 142 01:17:59 138
228 Laurence Humphreys Male 130 MSEN 76 Fairwater runners - Cwmbran 00:37:00 165 01:00:28 141 01:18:08 143 01:18:04 142
266 Gary Betty Male 131 M35-39 30 bristol and west ac 00:36:52 157 01:00:45 148 01:18:10 144 01:18:04 141
66 Nicola Squires Female 14 FSEN 12 Hallamshire Harriers 00:36:36 150 0 01:18:12 145 0
259 Ian Owen Male 132 M35-39 31 00:36:51 156 01:00:34 146 01:18:12 146 01:18:09 143
74 Faye Fullerton Female 15 FSEN 13 Havering & Mayesbrook 00:36:12 133 01:00:13 134 01:18:15 147 01:18:14 146
212 Alex Scott Male 133 M40-44 18 00:36:48 155 01:00:31 144 01:18:15 148 01:18:12 144
862 Steven Wherry Male 134 M50-54 1 00:37:03 166 01:00:45 149 01:18:24 149 01:18:13 145
156 Matt Burns Male 135 MSEN 77 Southville Running Club 00:37:14 178 01:01:01 156 01:18:31 150 01:18:26 148
210 Peter Morton Male 136 MSEN 78 00:35:57 116 01:00:07 133 01:18:37 151 01:18:36 150
219 Simeon Bennett Male 137 M35-39 32 Victoria Park Harriers and Tow 00:37:07 168 01:00:48 151 01:18:39 152 01:18:29 149
229 Christopher Jenkins Male 138 M35-39 33 Neath Harriers 00:36:59 164 01:00:51 152 01:18:42 153 01:18:40 153
426 Nicholas Tulp Male 139 MSEN 79 Les Croupiers 00:37:17 181 01:01:02 157 01:18:43 154 01:18:40 152
383 Gary Vernon Male 140 M40-44 19 00:37:17 182 01:01:02 159 01:18:45 155 01:18:37 151
270 Nicholas Brown Male 141 MSEN 80 00:36:30 144 01:00:30 143 01:18:45 156 01:18:41 154
463 Terry Evans Male 142 M40-44 20 00:36:58 161 01:01:00 155 01:18:46 157 01:18:43 155
966 Peter Coles Male 143 M50-54 2 Pontypridd Roadents 00:36:13 136 01:00:34 145 01:18:54 158 01:18:51 156
968 Michael Dury Male 144 M35-39 34 Islwyn Running Club 00:37:21 184 01:01:02 160 01:19:02 159 01:18:53 158
964 Ben Sinclair Male 145 M35-39 35 00:36:09 129 01:00:39 147 01:19:06 160 01:18:56 160
455 Peter Walters Male 146 M50-54 3 trots 00:37:46 206 01:01:39 172 01:19:07 161 01:19:02 161
8820 Runner Number 8820 Male 147 MOPEN 2 00:37:21 183 01:01:25 165 01:19:10 162 01:18:53 157
637 Craig Western Male 148 MSEN 81 00:36:52 158 01:00:59 153 01:19:12 163 01:18:54 159
249 Nick Buss Male 149 M40-44 21 00:37:12 173 01:01:03 161 01:19:14 164 01:19:10 162
17897 Chris Banner Male 150 M35-39 36 00:37:07 169 01:00:59 154 01:19:14 165 01:18:16 147
239 Paul Speyer Male 151 M40-44 22 Brackla Harriers 00:36:25 140 01:00:48 150 01:19:17 166 0
971 Neil Evans Male 152 M35-39 37 Lliswerry runners 00:37:28 192 01:01:36 171 01:19:23 167 01:19:19 163
320 Richard Johnson Male 153 M40-44 23 Pont-y-pwl & District Runners 00:37:24 189 01:01:13 162 01:19:28 168 01:19:22 165
236 Steve Rhind Male 154 M50-54 4 Hendre Lake Running Club 00:36:54 159 01:01:02 158 01:19:28 169 01:19:21 164
319 Nicholas Johnson Male 155 MSEN 82 00:37:54 213 01:01:44 177 01:19:43 170 01:19:39 167
959 Gareth Ayres Male 156 MSEN 83 Port Talbot Harriers 00:37:13 175 01:01:33 167 01:19:46 171 01:19:31 166
314 Robert Hunt Male 157 M50-54 5 Bridgend AC 00:36:58 162 01:01:36 170 01:19:47 172 01:19:41 168
667 Rhodri Harris Male 158 MSEN 84 00:37:23 187 01:01:35 169 01:19:51 173 01:19:45 169
865 Graham Rooney Male 159 MSEN 85 00:37:21 185 01:01:57 184 01:19:54 174 01:19:52 171
262 Martin Williams Male 160 M50-54 6 Les Crfoupiers 00:37:13 176 01:01:35 168 01:19:55 175 01:19:53 172
359 Raul Reismann Male 161 M40-44 24 swansea harriers 00:37:16 179 01:01:52 183 01:19:59 176 01:19:57 174
406 Steven Bone Male 162 MSEN 86 00:36:40 152 01:01:26 166 01:19:59 177 01:19:58 175
192 Gethin Holland Male 163 MSEN 87 Aberystwyth AC 00:37:47 208 01:01:39 173 01:19:59 178 01:19:49 170
233 Doug Nicholls Male 164 M35-39 38 San Domenico RC 00:37:13 177 01:01:47 178 01:19:59 179 01:19:56 173
153 Paul Bradshaw Male 165 MSEN 88 Blackburn Harriers 00:37:11 172 01:01:48 179 01:20:01 180 01:19:59 176
227 Matthew Evans Male 166 MSEN 89 Aberdare Valley AAC 00:37:24 188 01:01:50 181 01:20:11 181 01:20:09 177
278 THIBAUT CHAUVIN Male 167 MSEN 90 00:37:28 193 01:02:21 194 01:20:12 182 01:20:11 178
71 Angela Leck Female 16 FSEN 14 New Zealand 00:37:25 190 01:01:59 186 01:20:22 183 01:20:20 181
190 Bradford Clark Male 168 MSEN 91 Victoria Park Harriers & Tower 00:37:34 194 01:02:02 188 01:20:27 184 01:20:22 182
206 Ifan Lloyd Male 169 M50-54 7 Swansea Harriers 00:37:13 174 01:01:40 174 01:20:28 185 01:20:24 185
285 Steve Davies Male 170 M55-59 1 Pontypool runners 00:37:37 196 0 01:20:30 186 01:20:24 184
2977 Cameron Cumming Male 171 M45-49 7 Pontypridd Roadants AC 00:37:26 191 01:02:14 191 01:20:31 187 01:20:27 186
1005 Billy Hayton Male 172 MSEN 92 Pontypridd Roadents 00:37:49 209 01:02:20 192 01:20:33 188 01:20:29 187
276 Jack Casey Male 173 MSEN 93 00:37:43 200 01:02:10 190 01:20:33 189 01:20:24 183
226 Vaughan Edwards Male 174 M35-39 39 Cardiff Harlequins RC 00:36:09 128 01:01:19 163 01:20:33 190 01:20:31 189
245 Rich Baker Male 175 M40-44 25 00:37:57 216 01:02:22 195 01:20:40 191 01:20:36 190
14492 William Seagrim Male 176 MSEN 94 00:38:15 235 01:02:46 213 01:20:43 192 01:20:20 180
361 Emyr Roberts Male 177 M40-44 26 00:38:20 239 01:02:29 198 01:20:46 193 01:20:30 188
380 Lyndon Tudor Maisey Male 178 M35-39 40 Les Croupiers 00:38:15 236 01:02:42 206 01:20:46 194 01:20:44 192
1006 Andrew Cotterill Male 179 MSEN 95 Army Atheletics Association 00:38:32 247 01:02:44 210 01:20:49 195 01:20:14 179
430 Andrew Blair Male 180 M50-54 8 Les Croupiers 00:37:57 215 01:02:27 197 01:20:51 196 01:20:47 194
307 Liz Hartney Female 17 F45-49 1 Reading AC 00:38:29 244 01:02:39 202 01:20:52 197 01:20:44 191
372 Matt Stott Male 181 MSEN 96 Chepstow Harriers 00:37:17 180 01:02:01 187 01:20:57 198 01:20:50 195
868 Jason Kiely Male 182 MSEN 97 00:36:32 146 01:01:50 182 01:20:58 199 01:20:57 199
150 Chris Yorke Male 183 M45-49 8 NWRRC 00:36:35 149 01:01:49 180 01:20:59 200 01:20:59 202