Showing 201 to 300 of 16029 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10K Stage Position 10Mile Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
72 Emma Crowe Female 18 F40-44 2 Wrexham AC 00:37:56 214 01:02:32 199 01:20:59 201 01:20:57 200
382 Richard Turner Male 184 M40-44 27 Serpentine 00:38:18 238 01:02:43 209 01:21:05 202 01:20:53 197
141 Mike Griffiths Male 185 MSEN 98 Team Bath 00:37:04 167 01:01:59 185 01:21:06 203 01:20:45 193
374 Phil Symonds Male 186 MSEN 99 00:38:36 253 01:02:58 219 01:21:09 204 01:20:58 201
373 Gareth Swann Male 187 MSEN 100 00:38:14 233 01:02:47 214 01:21:10 205 01:21:03 206
3114 Rhys George Male 188 MSEN 101 00:38:06 223 01:02:55 217 01:21:12 206 01:20:59 204
295 DAFYDD GEORGE Male 189 MSEN 102 CARDIFF AAC 00:38:07 224 01:02:55 218 01:21:14 207 01:21:01 205
877 Martin Chorley Male 190 M50-54 9 00:37:46 205 01:02:32 200 01:21:14 208 01:21:09 207
585 Elliot Mears Male 191 MSEN 103 00:38:44 260 01:02:54 216 01:21:14 209 01:20:59 203
293 Steffan Ford Male 192 M35-39 41 Team Trisports 00:37:11 171 01:01:42 176 01:21:15 210 01:20:55 198
209 John Morris Male 193 MSEN 104 Amman Valley Harriers 00:38:18 237 01:02:42 205 01:21:15 211 01:20:51 196
191 Craig Dummer Male 194 M35-39 42 Port Talbot harriers 00:38:54 274 01:03:31 235 01:21:16 212 01:21:13 208
451 Luke Richards Male 195 M35-39 43 00:37:45 203 01:02:40 203 01:21:19 213 01:21:16 210
261 Ioan Williams Male 196 MSEN 105 Vegan Runners 00:37:45 204 01:02:22 196 01:21:20 214 01:21:17 212
541 James Head Male 197 M35-39 44 Gloucester 00:38:34 249 0 01:21:22 215 01:21:15 209
389 Terry Watkins Male 198 M40-44 28 PONT-Y-PWL AND DISTRICT RUNNER 00:37:36 195 01:02:21 193 01:21:22 216 01:21:16 211
173 Mike Mansfield Male 199 M40-44 29 Gloucester AAC 00:37:41 198 01:02:44 211 01:21:26 217 01:21:24 213
257 Michael Long Male 200 MSEN 106 00:37:37 197 01:02:37 201 01:21:33 218 01:21:29 214
976 Adrian Cooke Male 201 MSEN 107 00:38:05 221 01:02:53 215 01:21:35 219 01:21:31 215
578 James Manson Male 202 M35-39 45 00:38:02 219 01:03:00 220 01:21:36 220 01:21:32 216
933 David Hodgins Male 203 M45-49 9 00:38:35 251 01:03:13 225 01:21:36 221 01:21:33 217
378 Malcolm Treby Male 204 M40-44 30 Team Bath AC 00:37:44 202 01:02:43 208 01:21:39 222 01:21:36 219
312 Nicholas How Male 205 M35-39 46 00:36:30 145 01:01:41 175 01:21:43 223 01:21:40 221
345 Melissa Neal Female 19 F35-39 2 March AC 00:38:29 243 01:03:04 223 01:21:44 224 01:21:38 220
1010 Owen Roberts Male 206 MSEN 108 Eryri Harriers 00:36:46 154 01:02:04 189 01:21:45 225 01:21:41 222
365 Irfon Rowlands Male 207 M45-49 10 Cybi Striders 00:38:13 232 01:03:10 224 01:21:47 226 01:21:43 224
893 Adrian Disney Male 208 M45-49 11 0 0 01:21:49 227 01:21:49 227
488 Phil B Male 209 M50-54 10 San Domenico RC 00:37:42 199 01:02:42 204 01:21:51 228 01:21:48 226
283 Alex Crossland Male 210 MSEN 109 Clevedon AC 00:37:50 211 01:02:45 212 01:21:54 229 01:21:43 223
168 Dean Johnson Male 211 MSEN 110 Newport Harriers 00:38:48 265 01:03:27 232 01:21:55 230 01:21:35 218
199 Stuart Creech Male 212 M35-39 47 Minehead running club 00:38:51 269 01:03:36 236 01:21:56 231 01:21:43 225
1075 Griessbaum Tanja Female 20 FSEN 15 00:38:09 228 01:03:44 244 01:22:07 232 01:22:05 232
1891 Llewelyn Lloyd Male 213 MSEN 111 00:37:09 170 01:01:23 164 01:22:12 233 01:22:02 231
520 Robert Davies Male 214 M40-44 31 ISLWYN 00:39:03 286 01:03:42 242 01:22:14 234 01:22:05 233
599 Carla Parfitt Female 21 FSEN 16 00:37:50 212 01:03:01 221 01:22:16 235 01:22:14 235
466 Ian Jenkyn Male 215 MSEN 112 00:38:36 254 01:03:20 228 01:22:20 236 01:22:09 234
875 Gareth Petts Male 216 MSEN 113 00:38:06 222 01:03:22 230 01:22:22 237 01:21:55 229
969 Simon Lewis Male 217 M35-39 48 Aberdare VAAC 00:37:46 207 01:03:04 222 01:22:23 238 01:22:20 237
407 François BONNOT Male 218 M35-39 49 00:39:25 313 01:04:31 285 01:22:24 239 01:22:22 239
409 Andrew Charles Male 219 MSEN 114 port talbot harriers 00:38:33 248 01:03:20 229 01:22:25 240 01:21:53 228
867 James Thomas Male 220 M40-44 32 00:38:07 225 01:03:39 239 01:22:25 241 01:22:21 238
700 Carwyn Davies Male 221 M35-39 50 sarn helen 00:38:30 245 01:03:19 227 01:22:28 242 01:22:16 236
258 Alison McEwing Female 22 FSEN 17 erme valley harrier 00:38:26 241 01:03:30 234 01:22:30 243 01:22:25 242
884 Tom Barr Male 222 MSEN 115 00:38:47 263 01:03:49 246 01:22:32 244 01:22:25 240
467 Simon John Male 223 MSEN 116 Neath Harriers 00:38:44 259 01:03:23 231 01:22:35 245 01:22:25 241
628 Steve Thomas Male 224 M35-39 51 3M Gorseinon Road Runners 00:38:58 281 01:03:46 245 01:22:37 246 01:22:31 249
277 Dafydd Challenger Male 225 MSEN 117 Aberystwyth University Harrier 00:38:00 218 01:03:28 233 01:22:42 247 01:22:37 252
986 Mark Horsman Male 226 M35-39 52 Outdoor fitness 00:38:34 250 01:04:03 256 01:22:42 248 01:22:38 255
553 Gethin Jones Male 227 M40-44 33 Sarn Helen 00:38:50 267 01:03:41 241 01:22:43 249 01:22:30 248
443 Marvin Malia Male 228 M40-44 34 Sinfin RC 00:39:27 319 01:04:15 269 01:22:43 250 01:22:28 245
388 David Waters Male 229 M40-44 35 Bitton Road Runners 00:39:06 293 01:03:58 251 01:22:44 251 01:22:27 243
937 Guto Llewellyn Male 230 MSEN 118 00:39:01 285 01:04:09 262 01:22:45 252 01:22:33 251
872 Ieuan Jones Male 231 M45-49 12 00:38:35 252 01:03:43 243 01:22:46 253 01:22:38 257
500 Simon Calrow Male 232 M55-59 2 Wolverhampton and Bilston 00:39:38 333 01:04:14 267 01:22:48 254 01:22:28 244
1995 Gareth Poston Male 233 MSEN 119 00:39:26 316 01:04:09 261 01:22:51 255 01:22:31 250
457 Tim York Male 234 MSEN 120 00:39:06 292 01:04:11 263 01:22:52 256 01:22:29 247
428 Patrick Williams Male 235 MSEN 121 Victoria Park Harriers 00:38:52 270 01:03:38 237 01:22:53 257 01:22:47 258
408 Ben Butler-Madden Male 236 MSEN 122 Penarth and Dinas Runners 00:39:00 284 01:04:08 260 01:22:58 258 01:22:51 260
1946 Carl Mott Male 237 MSEN 123 00:38:36 255 01:03:18 226 01:23:00 259 01:21:57 230
4485 James Bruce Male 238 MSEN 124 00:38:46 262 01:03:51 249 01:23:05 260 01:23:01 270
15689 Keith Hughes Male 239 M35-39 53 00:39:16 302 01:04:15 268 01:23:06 261 01:22:29 246
887 Graham Bond Male 240 M50-54 11 00:39:10 296 01:04:21 274 01:23:06 262 01:22:55 264
1050 Anthony Aimon Male 241 MSEN 125 Hyde Park Harriers 00:37:59 217 01:04:23 276 01:23:06 263 01:22:55 266
250 Al Chapman Male 242 M35-39 54 Pudsey Pacers 00:39:23 310 01:04:53 314 01:23:06 264 01:23:01 271
1932 David Moore Male 243 M35-39 55 00:38:48 266 01:04:01 254 01:23:07 265 01:22:55 265
1019 Richard Davis Male 244 M45-49 13 00:39:14 301 01:04:16 271 01:23:08 266 01:22:54 263
494 Dan Beazley-Long Male 245 M35-39 56 00:39:44 351 01:05:10 333 01:23:10 267 01:23:03 272
281 Jason Corns Male 246 M40-44 36 Wolverhampton and Bilston 00:39:51 377 01:04:40 300 01:23:11 268 01:22:58 268
499 Nicholas Burton Male 247 MSEN 126 00:38:57 276 01:04:13 265 01:23:14 269 01:22:38 256
882 Scott Hemmens Male 248 M35-39 57 00:39:04 288 01:04:23 277 01:23:16 270 01:23:11 277
1663 Tony Davies Male 249 MSEN 127 00:39:42 346 0 01:23:17 271 01:22:50 259
246 Nigel Barnes Male 250 M45-49 14 RUN4ALL 00:38:32 246 01:04:15 270 01:23:20 272 01:23:12 279
417 Andrew Hickson Male 251 M45-49 15 Mounts Bay Harriers 00:39:26 317 01:04:36 294 01:23:21 273 01:23:12 280
1037 Chris Lewis Male 252 MSEN 128 00:39:43 350 01:04:42 303 01:23:23 274 01:23:09 275
540 Mickey Havard Male 253 M45-49 16 San Domenico 00:38:52 271 01:04:13 266 01:23:25 275 01:23:21 286
424 Mark Rowland Male 254 M35-39 58 Waverley Harriers 00:39:41 342 01:04:50 308 01:23:26 276 01:23:10 276
485 Ben Andrews Male 255 M35-39 59 00:38:10 229 01:03:51 248 01:23:27 277 01:23:21 287
583 Ross McMeeking Male 256 MSEN 129 00:38:40 257 01:04:01 255 01:23:28 278 01:23:14 282
4467 Ian Cannock Male 257 MSEN 130 00:38:51 268 01:04:04 257 01:23:29 279 01:22:53 261
891 Tim Young Male 258 M40-44 37 00:38:58 282 01:04:33 287 01:23:30 280 01:23:22 288
2142 Jamie Watkins Male 259 M35-39 60 00:39:35 328 01:04:39 298 01:23:31 281 01:23:23 289
288 Steven Dinham Male 260 MSEN 131 Port Talbot Harriers 00:39:24 312 01:04:35 290 01:23:32 282 01:23:23 291
438 HAYDN HARTNELL Male 261 M50-54 12 ISLWYN R C 00:39:07 294 01:04:19 273 01:23:33 283 01:23:25 294
402 Rudi Lewis Male 262 MSEN 132 00:39:12 299 01:04:28 282 01:23:33 284 01:22:59 269
962 Dean Johnston Male 263 M35-39 61 Neath Harriers 00:35:55 112 01:03:39 238 01:23:34 285 01:23:32 297
159 David Evans Male 264 MSEN 133 Serpentine RC 00:38:09 227 01:03:57 250 01:23:34 286 01:23:30 296
465 Stephen Jenkins Male 265 M35-39 62 00:39:24 311 01:04:37 295 01:23:34 287 01:23:13 281
68 Kate Roberts Female 23 FSEN 18 Swansea Harriers 00:38:04 220 01:04:08 259 01:23:34 288 01:23:33 298
416 Michael Harris Male 266 M35-39 63 Caerleon running club 00:39:57 384 01:05:01 322 01:23:38 289 01:23:20 285
646 Duncan Woodhall Male 267 M35-39 64 00:40:05 412 01:05:04 327 01:23:39 290 01:23:07 274
419 Simon Huckett Male 268 M40-44 38 00:39:40 340 01:04:33 286 01:23:40 291 01:23:23 292
1036 Rory Aldritt Male 269 MSEN 134 00:39:31 322 01:04:52 311 01:23:42 292 01:23:37 300
1030 Sam Reynolds Male 270 MSEN 135 00:38:08 226 01:04:17 272 01:23:43 293 01:23:38 303
1027 Simon Lewis Male 271 M45-49 17 Parc Bryn Bach RC 00:39:53 380 01:04:49 307 01:23:43 294 01:23:38 304
1987 NIGEL Phillips Male 272 M40-44 39 Sospan Road Runners 00:39:34 325 01:04:48 306 01:23:44 295 01:23:12 278
2151 Paul White Male 273 M35-39 65 00:39:31 324 01:04:46 304 01:23:46 296 01:22:38 253
462 Sam Duggan Male 274 MSEN 136 Victoria Park Harriers & Tower 00:39:50 370 01:05:02 324 01:23:48 297 01:23:37 302
456 James Wilkinson Male 275 M35-39 66 Cheltenham and County Harriers 00:39:09 295 01:04:36 293 01:23:49 298 01:23:45 312
7063 Rhys James Male 276 MSEN 137 Menai Track and Field 00:38:57 278 01:04:11 264 01:23:50 299 01:23:47 314
4254 Rory Price Male 277 MSEN 138 00:39:17 304 01:04:08 258 01:23:50 300 01:22:38 254