Showing 301 to 400 of 16029 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10K Stage Position 10Mile Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
991 Nerys Jones Female 24 FSEN 19 Trots 00:39:11 297 01:04:34 289 01:23:50 301 01:23:48 315
1004 Andrew Dwyer Male 278 M45-49 18 00:39:05 289 01:04:30 283 01:23:51 302 01:23:44 310
5699 Chris Lewis Male 279 MSEN 139 Run4All Running Club 00:39:43 349 01:04:54 315 01:23:52 303 01:23:44 309
478 Rhiannon Silson Female 25 FSEN 20 Border harriers 00:38:57 279 01:04:00 253 01:23:54 304 01:23:49 316
970 Steffen Scholz Male 280 M40-44 40 Les Croupiers 00:39:52 378 01:04:38 296 01:23:55 305 01:23:39 305
502 Adam Chapman Male 281 MSEN 140 00:39:44 354 01:05:18 342 01:23:56 306 01:23:36 299
241 Christopher Trow Male 282 MSEN 141 00:40:16 425 01:05:42 374 01:23:57 307 01:23:16 283
1035 Peter Williams Male 283 M40-44 41 Bridgend Athletics 00:39:35 327 01:04:55 316 01:23:58 308 01:23:47 313
1535 James Beauchamp Male 284 M50-54 13 FIDAL 00:38:47 264 01:04:22 275 01:23:59 309 01:23:42 307
995 Joshua Nancarrow Male 285 MSEN 142 00:37:44 201 01:02:43 207 01:24:00 310 01:23:44 308
1578 Neil Brooke-Smith Male 286 M40-44 42 Pontypridd Roadents 00:39:05 291 01:04:41 301 01:24:00 311 01:23:44 311
1951 Chris Myles Male 287 MSEN 143 00:40:03 404 01:04:56 318 01:24:02 312 01:22:57 267
414 Alberto Fox Male 288 M35-39 67 White Rock Runners 00:40:00 392 01:05:30 356 01:24:02 313 01:23:58 322
2753 Andrew Bratt Male 289 M40-44 43 00:40:25 457 01:04:35 291 01:24:04 314 01:22:54 262
468 Kenneth Oleary Male 290 M35-39 68 00:38:57 280 01:04:24 281 01:24:06 315 01:23:53 318
693 Tom Brooks Male 291 MSEN 144 00:38:59 283 01:04:39 299 01:24:06 316 01:23:37 301
576 Nicholas Mahoney Male 292 MSEN 145 00:39:59 389 01:05:15 336 01:24:07 317 01:23:59 323
403 Alex Atkinson Male 293 M45-49 19 Kenilworth Runners 00:38:15 234 01:03:49 247 01:24:08 318 01:24:01 325
904 Robin Jackson Male 294 M35-39 69 00:39:54 381 01:05:02 323 01:24:09 319 01:23:42 306
634 Joel Walters Male 295 MSEN 146 00:38:43 258 01:03:59 252 01:24:09 320 01:23:25 293
917 Dave Isaac Male 296 M35-39 70 00:39:12 298 01:04:31 284 01:24:10 321 01:23:29 295
1031 Lucy Richens Female 26 F35-39 3 Westbury Harriers 00:40:10 421 01:05:26 353 01:24:11 322 01:23:54 319
1581 ANDREW BUCK Male 297 M50-54 14 SUDBURY JOGGERS 00:40:04 405 01:05:18 344 01:24:13 323 01:23:50 317
2210 Gareth Rees Male 298 M35-39 71 00:39:39 337 01:05:08 330 01:24:13 324 01:23:55 320
289 Tim Edwards Male 299 M35-39 72 00:39:36 329 01:05:17 338 01:24:13 325 01:24:01 324
411 Wayne Clements Male 300 MSEN 147 Reading AC 00:40:05 411 01:05:38 369 01:24:16 326 01:24:07 329
432 Jeffrey Cox Male 301 M50-54 15 les croupiers 00:38:53 273 01:04:34 288 01:24:17 327 01:24:13 333
509 John Craven Male 302 M35-39 73 00:39:38 334 01:05:18 340 01:24:19 328 01:24:06 328
453 Mark Sciberras Male 303 M35-39 74 Victoria Park Harriers 00:39:49 369 01:05:16 337 01:24:20 329 01:24:10 330
480 Alison Thorn Female 27 F40-44 3 Erme valley Harriers 00:40:02 397 01:05:39 370 01:24:20 330 01:24:15 338
356 Aaron Pritchard Male 304 MSEN 148 00:40:03 401 01:05:23 349 01:24:21 331 01:24:04 326
539 George Harris Male 305 MSEN 149 00:39:47 364 01:05:31 358 01:24:22 332 01:24:14 334
337 Stephen Mitchell Male 306 MSEN 150 Bristol and West AC 00:39:47 363 01:05:51 383 01:24:22 333 01:24:14 335
521 Megan De Silva Female 28 FSEN 21 Ranelagh Harriers 00:39:44 352 01:05:12 334 01:24:22 334 01:24:12 332
1667 Charles Davis Male 307 MSEN 151 00:39:56 382 01:05:30 357 01:24:22 335 01:24:05 327
973 Matthew Edwards Male 308 MSEN 152 Cardiff Met Uni 00:39:46 360 01:05:32 362 01:24:23 336 01:24:15 337
370 Lee Steele Male 309 M40-44 44 00:38:53 272 01:04:39 297 01:24:23 337 01:24:20 342
851 James Thie Male 310 M35-39 75 00:39:48 367 01:05:48 380 01:24:23 338 01:24:16 339
440 Daman Jukes Male 311 M40-44 45 Parc Brynbach 00:39:26 314 01:05:00 320 01:24:24 339 01:24:19 341
22118 David Staziker Male 312 MSEN 153 00:39:12 300 01:04:55 317 01:24:25 340 01:24:16 340
3339 Brian Lonergan Male 313 M35-39 76 00:39:22 309 01:04:23 280 01:24:28 341 01:23:04 273
399 Paul Clarke Male 314 MSEN 154 Carmarthen Harriers 00:39:45 356 01:05:18 341 01:24:30 342 01:24:21 343
401 Matt Hopkins Male 315 MSEN 155 Les Croupiers RC 00:40:04 408 01:05:31 359 01:24:32 343 01:24:26 346
675 Rob Plane Male 316 M45-49 20 00:40:02 399 01:05:34 364 01:24:32 344 01:24:11 331
4039 Richard Willmot Male 317 M35-39 77 00:40:24 453 01:05:24 350 01:24:35 345 01:23:56 321
1022 Simon Griffiths Male 318 M45-49 21 Black Pear Joggers 00:40:26 461 01:05:34 363 01:24:37 346 01:24:25 345
531 Alan Fyfe Male 319 M40-44 46 00:39:04 287 01:04:23 279 01:24:38 347 01:24:33 349
4192 Neil Broadbent Male 320 MSEN 156 00:39:43 348 01:05:03 326 01:24:40 348 01:24:15 336
901 Paddy Trinder Male 321 M35-39 78 00:40:02 398 01:05:38 368 01:24:41 349 01:24:35 353
881 Ben Farag Male 322 M50-54 16 00:39:45 357 01:05:24 351 01:24:42 350 01:24:35 352
903 George Rose Male 323 M35-39 79 00:39:57 385 01:05:38 367 01:24:42 351 01:24:34 351
439 John Paul Ibrahim Male 324 M35-39 80 00:39:51 376 01:05:19 346 01:24:43 352 01:24:38 355
476 Robin Schols Male 325 M50-54 17 Avon Valley Runners 00:40:06 413 01:05:42 375 01:24:44 353 01:24:22 344
1664 Tony Davies Male 326 MSEN 157 00:38:57 277 01:04:36 292 01:24:45 354 01:24:31 348
589 Katie Murray Female 29 FSEN 22 00:40:18 430 01:05:57 395 01:24:45 355 01:24:33 350
117 Julian Williams Male 327 MSEN 158 00:39:44 355 01:05:18 343 01:24:48 356 01:24:42 359
271 Matthew Brushett Male 328 MSEN 159 00:39:21 308 01:05:08 331 01:24:51 357 01:24:39 356
412 Mike Davies Male 329 M50-54 18 Caerleon Running Club 00:39:31 321 01:05:20 347 01:24:53 358 01:24:50 364
223 Greg Cole Male 330 MSEN 160 Tonbridge AC 00:35:59 117 01:05:05 328 01:24:55 359 01:24:53 368
1012 Sally Wilder Female 30 FSEN 23 San Domenico 00:39:36 331 01:05:19 345 01:24:56 360 01:24:53 367
22961 John Morgan Male 331 MSEN 161 00:39:16 303 01:04:53 312 01:24:58 361 01:24:45 361
1793 Rowan Hobbs Male 332 MSEN 162 00:39:21 307 01:05:06 329 01:24:59 362 01:24:28 347
231 Gareth Morris Male 333 MSEN 163 Handy Cross 00:38:13 231 01:04:42 302 01:25:00 363 01:24:58 373
595 Ian Ogilvie Male 334 M45-49 22 Brackla Harriers 00:39:37 332 01:05:26 352 01:25:02 364 01:24:40 358
256 Neil Light Male 335 MSEN 164 Bristol and West AC 00:39:50 373 01:05:32 361 01:25:03 365 01:24:44 360
747 Jo Singer Female 31 F40-44 4 Victoria Park Harriers and Tow 00:40:22 447 01:05:52 385 01:25:04 366 01:24:53 366
1518 Karie Atkins Male 336 M35-39 81 00:39:29 320 01:05:09 332 01:25:05 367 01:24:36 354
445 Scott Milne Male 337 M35-39 82 00:40:03 402 01:05:36 365 01:25:05 368 01:24:47 362
435 Finlay Gall Male 338 MSEN 165 Victoria Park Harriers & Tower 00:40:27 465 01:06:08 407 01:25:05 369 01:24:54 370
641 Mark Williams Male 339 M50-54 19 00:40:04 406 01:05:40 371 01:25:05 370 01:24:54 371
275 Jenny Carter Female 32 F40-44 5 Team Bath AC 00:40:25 455 01:05:49 381 01:25:07 371 01:25:01 378
310 Richard Hill Male 340 MSEN 166 Usk Runners 00:39:05 290 01:04:57 319 01:25:07 372 01:25:01 379
1038 Tim Hill Male 341 MSEN 167 00:39:47 362 01:05:21 348 01:25:10 373 01:24:54 369
5223 Paul Cullen Male 342 M40-44 47 00:39:50 375 0 01:25:11 374 01:23:17 284
3962 Scott Jones Male 343 MSEN 168 00:38:25 240 01:04:23 278 01:25:12 375 01:25:01 376
437 Barney Goodrich Male 344 M35-39 83 00:39:57 386 01:05:37 366 01:25:14 376 01:24:52 365
554 Martin Jones Male 345 M35-39 84 islwyn rc 00:40:06 416 01:05:47 378 01:25:14 377 01:25:01 377
487 Dan Arthur Male 346 MSEN 169 Caerleon Running Club 00:39:58 387 01:05:00 321 01:25:16 378 01:24:58 374
342 Paul Morgan Male 347 MSEN 170 port Talbot harriers 00:38:55 275 01:05:03 325 01:25:21 379 01:25:18 392
1001 Thomas Walters Male 348 MSEN 171 00:40:03 403 01:05:53 388 01:25:22 380 01:25:15 387
2082 James Stebbing Male 349 MSEN 172 00:39:40 341 01:04:51 309 01:25:22 381 01:23:23 290
308 David Hazell Male 350 MSEN 173 00:38:46 261 01:04:53 313 01:25:22 382 01:25:16 388
987 Carys Hughes Female 33 FSEN 24 Les Croupiers 00:39:26 315 01:05:32 360 01:25:24 383 01:25:22 400
429 David Woodford Male 351 M50-54 20 00:40:28 467 01:06:03 403 01:25:25 384 01:25:22 401
676 Rhydian Reston Male 352 M35-39 85 00:40:00 391 01:06:11 410 01:25:25 385 01:25:21 394
1063 Charlie Pantlin Male 353 M40-44 48 Bristol & West AC 00:40:12 423 01:05:53 389 01:25:26 386 01:25:20 393
886 John Evans Male 354 M35-39 86 00:40:21 439 01:05:56 392 01:25:27 387 01:25:12 385
431 Andrew Brain Male 355 M40-44 49 Run4All 00:40:27 463 01:06:02 401 01:25:28 388 01:25:00 375
254 Philip Kendrick Male 356 M50-54 21 brecon ac 00:40:01 396 01:05:55 391 01:25:28 389 01:25:22 398
994 Kevin Monk Male 357 M50-54 22 Halesowen AC 00:39:47 365 01:05:29 354 01:25:28 390 01:25:22 396
774 Jonathan Doyle Male 358 M35-39 87 Emersons Green Running Club 00:39:38 335 01:05:49 382 01:25:28 391 01:25:21 395
452 Matt Roberts Male 359 M35-39 88 Serpentine 00:39:41 345 01:05:47 379 01:25:31 392 01:25:25 403
300 Clive Griffiths Male 360 M55-59 3 Black Pear Joggers 00:40:27 464 01:06:17 415 01:25:31 393 01:25:27 404
649 Alun Bonello Male 361 MSEN 174 00:40:52 517 01:06:41 444 01:25:32 394 01:25:22 402
386 Andrew Walsh Male 362 M35-39 89 Griffithstown Harriers 00:38:37 256 01:05:17 339 01:25:36 395 01:25:17 389
780 Matt Exley Male 363 M40-44 50 Somer AC 00:40:07 417 01:05:43 376 01:25:37 396 01:25:18 390
660 Rhys Annett Male 364 MSEN 175 00:41:04 549 01:06:46 452 01:25:40 397 01:25:22 397
3944 Daumer Benoit Male 365 MSEN 176 00:40:24 451 01:06:23 422 01:25:41 398 01:25:18 391
2171 RHYS WILLIAMS Male 366 MSEN 177 00:39:31 323 01:04:52 310 01:25:42 399 01:24:48 363
974 Morris Attard Male 367 M35-39 90 Outdoor fitness RC 00:39:34 326 01:06:10 409 01:25:47 400 01:25:42 408