Showing 1 to 100 of 16029 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10K Stage Position 10Mile Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
2 Boniface Kongin Male 1 MSEN 1 Kenya 00:28:50 1 00:48:02 1 01:02:02 1 01:02:02 1
10 Paul Martelleti Male 5 M35-39 1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 00:30:47 8 00:50:49 6 01:05:30 5 01:05:30 5
59 Joan Chelimo Female 1 FSEN 1 Kenya 00:34:27 54 00:56:24 45 01:12:26 41 01:12:25 40
15 Martin Rees Male 41 M60-64 1 Les Croupiers 00:34:01 39 00:56:05 41 01:12:27 43 01:12:26 43
54 Emma Stepto Female 3 F40-44 1 Cornwall AC 00:34:38 61 00:56:38 52 01:12:29 45 01:12:28 44
113 Eddie O'gorman Male 45 M40-44 1 Chiltern Harriers A.C 00:34:25 49 00:56:25 46 01:12:51 50 01:12:49 49
181 Sammy Rashid Male 67 M45-49 1 Liverpool Pembroke and Sefton 00:34:56 69 00:57:41 69 01:14:42 73 01:14:41 73
1083 Runner Number 1083 Male 119 MOPEN 1 00:36:26 141 01:00:07 132 01:17:37 130 01:17:35 128
63 Samantha Amend Female 12 F35-39 1 Belgrave Harriers 00:36:10 130 00:59:53 128 01:17:37 131 01:17:36 129
862 Steven Wherry Male 134 M50-54 1 00:37:03 166 01:00:45 149 01:18:24 149 01:18:13 145
285 Steve Davies Male 170 M55-59 1 Pontypool runners 00:37:37 196 0 01:20:30 186 01:20:24 184
307 Liz Hartney Female 17 F45-49 1 Reading AC 00:38:29 244 01:02:39 202 01:20:52 197 01:20:44 191
686 Joanna Thompson Female 35 F55-59 1 Team Bath AC 00:40:30 478 01:06:50 458 01:26:34 439 01:26:23 453
4242 Angharad Mair Female 40 F50-54 1 Les Croupiers 00:40:40 487 01:06:52 461 01:27:21 490 01:26:54 489
30041 Relay PRA 1 1 RELAY 1 00:42:35 892 01:12:08 1164 01:31:25 849 01:30:15 811
3456 Keith Paterson Male 1673 M70-74 1 san domenico 00:46:04 1874 01:16:17 2006 01:40:00 1874 01:39:35 2132
2738 Geoff Newman Male 1935 M65-69 1 00:46:56 2228 01:17:19 2240 01:41:58 2181 01:41:08 2405
8944 Angela Deacon Female 522 F60-64 1 00:50:25 4072 01:22:38 3940 01:49:28 3600 01:47:00 3797
9168 Linda Spillane Female 1597 F65-69 1 00:55:08 6934 01:32:08 7451 02:05:22 6946 02:00:26 7518
8638 Valerie Brown Female 2118 F70-74 1 00:58:15 8804 01:35:30 8591 02:11:33 8194 02:04:34 8525
1169 Allan Smith Male 6227 M80-84 1 3m Gorseinon 01:00:30 9959 01:40:36 10250 02:12:57 8515 02:12:43 10494
23519 Mike Davies Male 7444 M75-79 1 01:00:57 10182 01:44:52 11531 02:25:48 11152 02:20:33 12065
20957 Sheila Symonds Female 6794 F80-84 1 Bro Dysynni AC 01:40:16 15866 02:44:04 15777 03:40:38 15810 03:34:52 15793
1 Loitarakwai Lengurisi Male 2 MSEN 2 Kenya 00:29:09 2 00:48:44 2 01:03:06 2 01:03:06 2
5 Nick Torry Male 9 M35-39 2 Serpentine 00:31:06 14 00:51:37 14 01:06:19 9 01:06:19 8
51 Perendis Lekapana Female 2 FSEN 2 Kenya 00:34:26 51 00:56:24 43 01:12:26 42 01:12:25 41
4198 Jim Cooper Male 50 M40-44 2 Harrow AC 00:33:54 38 00:56:17 42 01:13:19 55 01:13:04 53
858 Paul Griffiths Male 77 M45-49 2 Neath Harriers 00:35:37 101 00:58:26 85 01:15:28 84 01:15:27 83
966 Peter Coles Male 143 M50-54 2 Pontypridd Roadents 00:36:13 136 01:00:34 145 01:18:54 158 01:18:51 156
8820 Runner Number 8820 Male 147 MOPEN 2 00:37:21 183 01:01:25 165 01:19:10 162 01:18:53 157
72 Emma Crowe Female 18 F40-44 2 Wrexham AC 00:37:56 214 01:02:32 199 01:20:59 201 01:20:57 200
345 Melissa Neal Female 19 F35-39 2 March AC 00:38:29 243 01:03:04 223 01:21:44 224 01:21:38 220
500 Simon Calrow Male 232 M55-59 2 Wolverhampton and Bilston 00:39:38 333 01:04:14 267 01:22:48 254 01:22:28 244
1008 Michael Murphy Male 419 M60-64 2 Les Croupiers 00:40:22 445 01:06:56 463 01:26:44 455 01:26:39 472
636 Susan Watson Female 39 F45-49 2 Les croupiers 00:40:56 524 01:07:22 511 01:27:16 485 01:27:11 507
2091 Marie Synnott-Wells Female 45 F50-54 2 Ranelagh Harriers 00:41:13 577 01:08:17 616 01:28:20 557 01:28:06 585
2456 Tracey Lasan Female 97 F55-59 2 Reading Roadrunners 00:44:05 1276 01:12:34 1231 01:34:49 1168 01:34:25 1245
30045 Relay WRU 2 RELAY 2 00:41:00 538 01:08:59 703 01:37:59 1559 01:36:50 1625
3493 Clive Power Male 2119 M65-69 2 00:48:04 2710 01:19:07 2750 01:43:09 2395 01:42:45 2757
8090 Eva Frisk Cook Female 573 F60-64 2 00:50:40 4201 01:23:20 4178 01:50:27 3779 01:48:34 4179
6675 Ralph Davey Male 4479 M70-74 2 Les Croupiers 00:54:50 6747 01:29:18 6321 01:59:25 5645 01:56:15 6240
8688 Alison Theobald Female 1687 F65-69 2 city of salisbury ac and rc 00:56:54 8073 01:34:08 8161 02:06:31 7162 02:03:01 8114
12874 Carol Farrington Female 2174 F70-74 2 Rhayader Running Club 00:55:20 7088 01:30:43 6883 02:12:03 8324 01:57:11 6528
13863 William Metcalfe Male 8270 M75-79 2 01:09:38 13928 01:55:44 13818 02:40:15 13452 02:31:07 13627
44 Ben Siwa Male 3 MSEN 3 Uganda 00:29:41 3 00:49:45 3 01:04:16 3 01:04:16 3
33 Will Green Male 23 M35-39 3 Serpentine 00:32:39 28 00:53:35 21 01:08:59 23 01:08:58 22
60 Gladys Yator Female 4 FSEN 3 Kenya 00:34:26 53 00:56:26 49 01:12:39 46 01:12:38 45
119 David Coales Male 53 M40-44 3 Team Bath AC 00:34:26 52 00:56:36 51 01:13:45 58 01:13:43 57
354 Mike Pfeiffer Male 98 M45-49 3 Brecon ac 00:35:35 98 00:58:41 93 01:16:21 107 01:16:19 106
455 Peter Walters Male 146 M50-54 3 trots 00:37:46 206 01:01:39 172 01:19:07 161 01:19:02 161
1031 Lucy Richens Female 26 F35-39 3 Westbury Harriers 00:40:10 421 01:05:26 353 01:24:11 322 01:23:54 319
480 Alison Thorn Female 27 F40-44 3 Erme valley Harriers 00:40:02 397 01:05:39 370 01:24:20 330 01:24:15 338
300 Clive Griffiths Male 360 M55-59 3 Black Pear Joggers 00:40:27 464 01:06:17 415 01:25:31 393 01:25:27 404
1092 Runner Number 1092 Male 440 MOPEN 3 00:40:41 493 01:07:29 522 01:27:07 478 01:27:06 503
906 Rosemary Terribile Female 44 F45-49 3 00:41:00 536 01:07:22 510 01:28:02 532 01:27:26 526
1636 Peter Crowther Male 599 M60-64 3 Aberystwyth AC 00:41:35 645 01:08:19 618 01:29:11 653 01:28:53 665
2124 Giulietta Vitale-cumper Female 68 F50-54 3 00:42:57 991 01:10:01 874 01:31:01 809 01:30:22 822
2761 ELIZABETH DRIVER Female 199 F55-59 3 Welsh Masters Athletic associa 00:46:06 1891 01:16:21 2026 01:39:58 1866 01:39:27 2108
30017 Relay Arriva Don’t Run – Tr 3 RELAY 3 00:45:33 1698 01:15:29 1823 01:40:18 1935 01:39:10 2028
3089 Michael Flynn Male 2142 M65-69 3 00:47:34 2496 01:18:30 2546 01:43:21 2426 01:42:20 2666
7388 Clare Parkinson Female 650 F60-64 3 Dulwich Park Runners 00:52:04 4958 01:23:54 4368 01:51:58 4072 01:47:34 3928
9102 Robert Anderson Male 4567 M70-74 3 00:53:43 5947 01:30:15 6682 01:59:55 5778 01:59:12 7150
16128 Terri Woodsford Female 2087 F65-69 3 00:58:18 8837 01:36:57 9076 02:11:16 8127 02:05:53 8856
16033 Pauline Thomas Female 3654 F70-74 3 Trots St Clears 01:04:06 11849 01:45:08 11587 02:25:40 11128 02:16:50 11387
16606 Michael James Male 8295 M75-79 3 Les Croupiers 01:11:08 14287 01:56:39 13933 02:40:54 13522 02:33:29 13884
79 Ryan McLeod Male 4 MSEN 4 Tipton Harriers 00:30:46 5 00:50:34 4 01:04:57 4 01:04:57 4
81 Richard Roberts Male 25 M35-39 4 Eryri Harriers 00:32:33 23 00:53:38 23 01:09:02 25 01:09:01 24
55 Rebecca Robinson Female 5 FSEN 4 Kendal AAC 00:34:26 50 00:56:26 47 01:12:40 48 01:12:38 46
951 Mark Jennings Male 59 M40-44 4 Fairwater Runners Cwmbran 00:34:06 42 00:56:40 54 01:14:02 64 01:14:00 62
863 Dylan Grimes Male 102 M45-49 4 00:35:27 89 00:59:05 105 01:16:32 111 01:16:31 110
236 Steve Rhind Male 154 M50-54 4 Hendre Lake Running Club 00:36:54 159 01:01:02 158 01:19:28 169 01:19:21 164
747 Jo Singer Female 31 F40-44 4 Victoria Park Harriers and Tow 00:40:22 447 01:05:52 385 01:25:04 366 01:24:53 366
242 David Vaudin Male 401 M55-59 4 Team Bath AC 00:40:37 483 01:06:46 453 01:26:32 435 01:26:29 461
918 Kathryn Burgess Female 48 F35-39 4 00:40:46 503 01:07:46 550 01:28:36 590 01:28:27 620
1090 Runner Number 1090 Male 616 MOPEN 4 00:42:38 912 01:09:19 762 01:29:21 673 01:29:13 715
763 Larry Cattle Male 657 M60-64 4 00:42:27 843 01:09:15 748 01:29:51 716 01:29:39 756
2234 Jane Colman Female 64 F45-49 4 Bristol & West AC 00:42:18 802 01:09:36 809 01:30:32 769 01:30:20 816
808 Christine McCarthy Female 84 F50-54 4 Pontefract A/C 00:43:09 1034 01:11:38 1104 01:33:07 995 01:33:01 1091
30014 Relay Cardiff Met Students Unio 4 RELAY 4 00:47:36 2508 01:19:34 2914 01:40:52 2001 01:39:34 2127
820 Julie Scholey Female 288 F55-59 4 Les Croupiers 0 0 01:43:31 2462 01:43:24 2927
4346 David Humphreys Male 2222 M65-69 4 00:48:16 2824 01:18:44 2616 01:43:54 2525 01:42:30 2695
6651 Oona Crawford Female 784 F60-64 4 Trots St Clears 00:51:33 4668 01:25:25 4864 01:54:27 4560 01:51:20 4901
8440 Raymond Sharratt Male 4872 M70-74 4 Rhayader Runnin Club 00:54:29 6486 01:29:58 6578 02:02:03 6224 01:56:54 6450
15530 Kathy Earlam Female 2346 F65-69 4 00:58:30 8928 01:34:46 8350 02:13:51 8706 02:03:48 8316
17197 Pat Broadley Female 5495 F70-74 4 01:11:55 14418 01:57:29 14045 02:45:26 13999 02:32:41 13790
20185 John Wassell Male 8689 M75-79 4 01:17:16 15163 02:05:16 14777 02:54:58 14748 02:40:03 14432
4 Yared Hagos Male 6 MSEN 5 Wallsend/Ethiopia 00:30:46 7 00:50:47 5 01:05:35 6 01:05:35 6
17 Phil Matthews Male 26 M35-39 5 Swansea Harriers 00:32:34 24 00:53:38 25 01:09:06 26 01:09:06 25
62 Jenny Jagger Female 6 FSEN 5 Bristol & West AC 00:34:35 60 00:57:15 62 01:14:10 66 01:14:09 66
145 Jez Mancer Male 63 M40-44 5 St Austell running club 00:34:58 73 00:57:35 64 01:14:19 69 01:14:18 68
147 Stephen Thomas Male 121 M45-49 5 Aberdare VAAC 00:36:01 122 00:59:52 127 01:17:44 133 01:17:42 131
314 Robert Hunt Male 157 M50-54 5 Bridgend AC 00:36:58 162 01:01:36 170 01:19:47 172 01:19:41 168
275 Jenny Carter Female 32 F40-44 5 Team Bath AC 00:40:25 455 01:05:49 381 01:25:07 371 01:25:01 378
779 David Engledew Male 421 M55-59 5 Bristol & West A C 00:40:19 432 01:06:23 423 01:26:45 457 01:26:33 464
545 Louise Howells Female 49 F35-39 5 Lliswerry Runners 00:41:08 560 01:08:16 612 01:28:37 596 01:28:33 630
1089 Runner Number 1089 Male 637 MOPEN 5 00:42:45 946 01:09:48 836 01:29:36 695 01:29:28 741
739 Neil Owen Male 775 M60-64 5 Prestatyn RC 00:41:48 689 01:09:40 814 01:31:21 843 01:31:00 877
1727 Sian Gardner Female 78 F45-49 5 00:43:18 1075 01:11:22 1067 01:32:45 955 01:32:31 1039
1908 Bowen Rees Mary Female 93 F50-54 5 TROT 00:43:43 1185 01:12:07 1163 01:34:15 1107 01:33:30 1146
2796 Alison Ross Female 297 F55-59 5 East Cornwall Harriers 00:48:06 2738 01:18:33 2565 01:43:45 2500 01:42:07 2613