Showing 1 to 100 of 16029 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10K Stage Position 10Mile Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
3 Phil Wicks Male 8 MSEN 7 Belgrave Harriers 00:30:34 4 00:50:57 7 01:06:14 8 0
954 Andrew Hodgson Male 78 M40-44 8 bridgend athletic club 0 0 01:15:31 85 0
66 Nicola Squires Female 14 FSEN 12 Hallamshire Harriers 00:36:36 150 0 01:18:12 145 0
239 Paul Speyer Male 151 M40-44 22 Brackla Harriers 00:36:25 140 01:00:48 150 01:19:17 166 0
1557 Robert Borley Male 1594 MSEN 795 00:44:27 1373 01:14:48 1673 01:39:32 1780 0
4045 Danny Caine Male 1767 MSEN 875 00:47:43 2568 0 01:40:44 1983 0
21476 Daniel Hall Male 1948 MSEN 955 00:50:37 4163 01:19:39 2938 01:42:02 2195 0
2272 Clare Biddlecombe Female 252 F40-44 45 Lliswerry 00:48:13 2795 01:18:56 2689 01:42:35 2296 0
8946 Daniel Argent Male 2049 MSEN 1011 00:50:28 4092 0 01:42:38 2308 0
5054 Richard Beech Male 2362 M50-54 130 brackla harriers 00:51:26 4605 01:21:42 3648 01:44:50 2687 0
2710 Linda Woodland Female 409 F50-54 20 Run4All Neath 00:50:03 3879 01:22:18 3847 01:47:00 3126 0
6176 Chris Veary Male 2893 MSEN 1413 00:53:47 6001 01:24:38 4604 01:48:14 3358 0
18341 Lisa Entwistle-Evans Female 818 F35-39 128 0 01:29:41 6473 01:55:02 4682 0
16067 John Walsh Male 4431 M45-49 456 01:00:32 9976 01:33:36 7967 01:59:04 5555 0
2947 David Cleland Male 4562 MSEN 2128 0 01:36:07 8782 01:59:51 5768 0
1043 Robin Spacie Male 5268 MSEN 2421 3M Gorseinon Road Runners 0 0 02:04:50 6849 0
21526 Paul Forde Male 5883 MSEN 2701 0 0 02:10:06 7891 0
12743 Maisie Dunford Female 2183 FSEN 1147 01:09:38 13930 01:44:57 11543 02:12:12 8350 0
12530 Ellis Cumming Male 6270 MSEN 2878 01:03:54 11763 01:41:08 10410 02:13:18 8592 0
22365 Huw Jones Male 6699 M45-49 715 01:09:04 13772 01:45:40 11757 02:17:31 9439 0
18990 Paul Mcjennett Male 6770 M45-49 720 01:07:27 13246 01:45:58 11835 02:18:16 9598 0
19086 Laura Murphy Female 2827 FSEN 1487 01:11:25 14335 01:49:50 12734 02:18:32 9658 0
8135 Kelly Harper Female 3193 FSEN 1689 01:09:46 13958 01:49:29 12662 02:21:45 10337 0
21824 Craig Nicholson Male 7153 M35-39 1140 01:04:30 12053 01:48:14 12391 02:22:08 10435 0
3734 Mark Wood Male 7155 MSEN 3288 01:23:58 15597 01:57:31 14048 02:22:13 10448 0
834 John Watts Male 7256 MSEN 3336 01:23:27 15572 01:57:10 14002 02:23:19 10666 0
14803 Heather Veale Female 3745 F40-44 556 01:11:49 14394 01:53:41 13478 02:26:24 11271 0
21474 Nathan Stokes Male 7808 MSEN 3573 01:14:26 14810 01:57:46 14085 02:31:21 12143 0
16942 Vanessa Salisbury Female 4310 FSEN 2280 01:13:02 14601 01:56:25 13904 02:31:25 12170 0
841 Josh Griffiths Male 7895 MSEN 3610 0 0 02:32:46 12353 0
19608 Rachel Waters Female 4422 FSEN 2341 01:21:28 15483 02:02:01 14531 02:32:47 12356 0
12042 Jamie Anderson Male 7908 MSEN 3614 01:24:30 15627 02:02:44 14587 02:32:54 12383 0
21605 Vanessa Brown Female 4438 F45-49 419 01:16:38 15097 01:59:56 14324 02:32:55 12386 0
19949 Beverley Brooks Female 4845 F55-59 84 01:14:42 14847 01:58:17 14143 02:36:53 13008 0
22473 CLAIRE JONES Female 5384 F35-39 822 01:16:48 15119 02:04:14 14690 02:43:38 13834 0
17362 Sian Hughes Female 5501 F40-44 795 01:11:03 14273 02:02:50 14592 02:45:34 14009 0
19100 Gary Nicholas Male 8476 M35-39 1316 01:19:30 15353 02:07:39 14984 02:45:52 14030 0
17615 Alys Silcox Female 5562 FSEN 2959 01:22:44 15545 02:10:00 15113 02:46:33 14100 0
18687 Ian James Male 8609 M40-44 1212 01:20:49 15443 02:09:23 15079 02:50:58 14469 0
8023 Eluned Daniel Female 6327 FSEN 3392 01:31:54 15803 02:20:55 15508 03:03:52 15171 0
18284 Harriet Dixon Female 6571 FSEN 3542 01:34:11 15823 02:30:22 15680 03:15:06 15525 0
20991 Sally Baldoni Female 6592 F40-44 920 01:33:14 15818 02:32:45 15712 03:16:48 15555 0
40 Alistair Smith Male 8991 MSEN 4075 Coventry Godiva 0 0 04:08:45 15900 0
2 Boniface Kongin Male 1 MSEN 1 Kenya 00:28:50 1 00:48:02 1 01:02:02 1 01:02:02 1
1 Loitarakwai Lengurisi Male 2 MSEN 2 Kenya 00:29:09 2 00:48:44 2 01:03:06 2 01:03:06 2
44 Ben Siwa Male 3 MSEN 3 Uganda 00:29:41 3 00:49:45 3 01:04:16 3 01:04:16 3
79 Ryan McLeod Male 4 MSEN 4 Tipton Harriers 00:30:46 5 00:50:34 4 01:04:57 4 01:04:57 4
10 Paul Martelleti Male 5 M35-39 1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 00:30:47 8 00:50:49 6 01:05:30 5 01:05:30 5
4 Yared Hagos Male 6 MSEN 5 Wallsend/Ethiopia 00:30:46 7 00:50:47 5 01:05:35 6 01:05:35 6
45 Ieuan Thomas Male 7 MSEN 6 Cardiff AAC 00:30:46 6 0 01:05:40 7 01:05:40 7
5 Nick Torry Male 9 M35-39 2 Serpentine 00:31:06 14 00:51:37 14 01:06:19 9 01:06:19 8
18 Toby Spencer Male 10 MSEN 8 Coventry Godiva 00:31:13 19 00:51:30 10 01:06:21 10 01:06:20 9
48 Joshua Griffiths Male 11 MSEN 9 Swansea Harriers 00:31:26 20 00:51:42 15 01:06:28 11 01:06:28 10
12 Ben Fish Male 13 MSEN 11 Salford Harriers 00:31:03 11 00:51:37 13 01:06:47 13 01:06:46 11
19 Tom Merson Male 12 MSEN 10 Bristol & West AC 00:30:56 10 00:51:35 11 01:06:47 12 01:06:46 12
842 Dan Nash Male 15 MSEN 13 00:31:05 13 00:51:29 9 01:06:49 15 01:06:47 13
23 James Douglas Male 14 MSEN 12 Border Harriers 00:31:04 12 00:51:36 12 01:06:48 14 01:06:48 14
22 Stuart Spencer Male 16 MSEN 14 Notts AC 00:31:30 21 00:52:05 17 01:07:00 16 01:06:59 15
9 Matt Gunby Male 17 MSEN 15 Woodford Green 00:30:47 9 00:51:27 8 01:07:18 17 01:07:18 16
6 Neil Renault Male 18 MSEN 16 Edinburgh AC 00:31:07 15 00:51:51 16 01:07:49 18 01:07:48 17
16 James Connor Male 19 MSEN 17 Kent AC 00:31:13 17 00:52:21 19 01:08:14 19 01:08:14 18
46 Jon Hopkins Male 20 MSEN 18 Cardiff AAC 00:31:08 16 00:52:09 18 01:08:21 20 01:08:21 19
8 Tom Payn Male 21 MSEN 19 Run Fast 00:31:13 18 00:52:47 20 01:08:28 21 01:08:28 20
846 Oliver Mott Male 22 MSEN 20 00:32:34 25 00:53:39 26 01:08:50 22 01:08:49 21
33 Will Green Male 23 M35-39 3 Serpentine 00:32:39 28 00:53:35 21 01:08:59 23 01:08:58 22
29 Ian Quinn Male 24 MSEN 21 Barrow in Furness 0 00:53:35 22 01:08:59 24 01:08:58 23
81 Richard Roberts Male 25 M35-39 4 Eryri Harriers 00:32:33 23 00:53:38 23 01:09:02 25 01:09:01 24
17 Phil Matthews Male 26 M35-39 5 Swansea Harriers 00:32:34 24 00:53:38 25 01:09:06 26 01:09:06 25
845 Phil Burden Male 27 M35-39 6 00:32:39 29 00:53:38 24 01:09:11 27 01:09:11 26
1085 Ben Cole Male 28 MSEN 22 00:32:39 27 00:54:02 28 01:09:53 28 01:09:52 27
35 Mike Sawrey Male 29 MSEN 23 Stockport Harriers 00:32:33 22 00:53:53 27 01:10:03 29 01:10:02 28
24 Richard Phillips Male 30 MSEN 24 Serpentine 00:33:06 32 0 01:10:13 30 01:10:12 29
115 Steve Rees Male 31 M35-39 7 Neath Harriers 00:33:08 34 00:54:38 30 01:10:20 31 01:10:19 30
84 Matt Whitfield Male 32 M35-39 8 Bristol & West AC 00:32:34 26 00:54:20 29 01:10:57 32 01:10:57 31
21 Michael Kallenberg Male 33 MSEN 25 Cardiff AAC 0 00:56:01 36 01:11:06 33 01:11:06 32
946 Stephen Paterson Male 34 M35-39 9 Les Croupiers 00:33:01 31 00:54:50 31 01:11:17 34 01:11:16 33
125 Thomas Griffiths Male 35 MSEN 26 Guildford and Godalming AC 00:32:41 30 00:54:58 33 01:11:19 35 01:11:19 34
120 Josselin Polini Male 36 MSEN 27 Victoria Park Harriers and Tow 00:33:50 36 00:55:43 35 01:11:36 36 01:11:31 35
112 Alexander Miller Male 37 MSEN 28 Datchet Dashers 00:33:07 33 00:54:57 32 01:11:42 37 01:11:41 36
103 Daniel Bradley Male 38 MSEN 29 Tonbridge AC 00:33:23 35 00:55:37 34 01:11:47 38 01:11:45 37
211 Tom Roberts Male 39 MSEN 30 meirionnydd 00:34:01 41 00:56:03 37 01:12:12 39 01:12:11 38
37 Damian Carr Male 40 MSEN 31 Coventry Godiva 00:34:01 40 00:56:05 40 01:12:24 40 01:12:23 39
59 Joan Chelimo Female 1 FSEN 1 Kenya 00:34:27 54 00:56:24 45 01:12:26 41 01:12:25 40
51 Perendis Lekapana Female 2 FSEN 2 Kenya 00:34:26 51 00:56:24 43 01:12:26 42 01:12:25 41
136 Martin O'Connell Male 42 MSEN 32 Serpentine RC 00:34:07 43 00:56:03 38 01:12:28 44 01:12:26 42
15 Martin Rees Male 41 M60-64 1 Les Croupiers 00:34:01 39 00:56:05 41 01:12:27 43 01:12:26 43
54 Emma Stepto Female 3 F40-44 1 Cornwall AC 00:34:38 61 00:56:38 52 01:12:29 45 01:12:28 44
60 Gladys Yator Female 4 FSEN 3 Kenya 00:34:26 53 00:56:26 49 01:12:39 46 01:12:38 45
55 Rebecca Robinson Female 5 FSEN 4 Kendal AAC 00:34:26 50 00:56:26 47 01:12:40 48 01:12:38 46
148 Mark Worringham Male 43 M35-39 10 Reading Roadrunners 00:34:27 55 00:56:26 48 01:12:39 47 01:12:39 47
853 Daniel Bailey Male 44 MSEN 33 Victory AC 00:34:25 48 00:56:24 44 01:12:44 49 01:12:44 48
113 Eddie O'gorman Male 45 M40-44 1 Chiltern Harriers A.C 00:34:25 49 00:56:25 46 01:12:51 50 01:12:49 49
950 Sean Hogan Male 46 MSEN 34 Poole Runners 00:34:31 58 00:56:39 53 01:12:56 51 01:12:55 50
844 Daniel Watt Male 47 MSEN 35 00:33:54 37 00:56:04 39 01:12:58 52 01:12:57 51
137 Martin Shore Male 48 M35-39 11 Thames Hare & Hounds 00:34:27 56 00:56:29 50 01:12:58 53 01:12:58 52
4198 Jim Cooper Male 50 M40-44 2 Harrow AC 00:33:54 38 00:56:17 42 01:13:19 55 01:13:04 53
127 Andrew McMulkin Male 49 MSEN 36 Luton AC 00:34:45 63 00:56:50 57 01:13:07 54 01:13:06 54
952 Tom Marley Male 51 MSEN 37 Cardiff AAC 00:34:46 64 00:57:07 59 01:13:21 56 01:13:19 55
854 Oliver Williams Male 52 MSEN 38 00:34:07 44 00:56:43 55 01:13:42 57 01:13:42 56
119 David Coales Male 53 M40-44 3 Team Bath AC 00:34:26 52 00:56:36 51 01:13:45 58 01:13:43 57