Showing 1 to 100 of 16029 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10K Stage Position 10Mile Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
2 Boniface Kongin Male 1 MSEN 1 Kenya 00:28:50 1 00:48:02 1 01:02:02 1 01:02:02 1
59 Joan Chelimo Female 1 FSEN 1 Kenya 00:34:27 54 00:56:24 45 01:12:26 41 01:12:25 40
30041 Relay PRA 1 1 RELAY 1 00:42:35 892 01:12:08 1164 01:31:25 849 01:30:15 811
1 Loitarakwai Lengurisi Male 2 MSEN 2 Kenya 00:29:09 2 00:48:44 2 01:03:06 2 01:03:06 2
51 Perendis Lekapana Female 2 FSEN 2 Kenya 00:34:26 51 00:56:24 43 01:12:26 42 01:12:25 41
30045 Relay WRU 2 RELAY 2 00:41:00 538 01:08:59 703 01:37:59 1559 01:36:50 1625
44 Ben Siwa Male 3 MSEN 3 Uganda 00:29:41 3 00:49:45 3 01:04:16 3 01:04:16 3
54 Emma Stepto Female 3 F40-44 1 Cornwall AC 00:34:38 61 00:56:38 52 01:12:29 45 01:12:28 44
30017 Relay Arriva Don’t Run – Tr 3 RELAY 3 00:45:33 1698 01:15:29 1823 01:40:18 1935 01:39:10 2028
79 Ryan McLeod Male 4 MSEN 4 Tipton Harriers 00:30:46 5 00:50:34 4 01:04:57 4 01:04:57 4
60 Gladys Yator Female 4 FSEN 3 Kenya 00:34:26 53 00:56:26 49 01:12:39 46 01:12:38 45
30014 Relay Cardiff Met Students Unio 4 RELAY 4 00:47:36 2508 01:19:34 2914 01:40:52 2001 01:39:34 2127
10 Paul Martelleti Male 5 M35-39 1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 00:30:47 8 00:50:49 6 01:05:30 5 01:05:30 5
55 Rebecca Robinson Female 5 FSEN 4 Kendal AAC 00:34:26 50 00:56:26 47 01:12:40 48 01:12:38 46
30009 Relay Sport Wales - BELIEF 5 RELAY 5 00:45:03 1534 01:16:00 1942 01:44:17 2585 01:42:49 2775
4 Yared Hagos Male 6 MSEN 5 Wallsend/Ethiopia 00:30:46 7 00:50:47 5 01:05:35 6 01:05:35 6
62 Jenny Jagger Female 6 FSEN 5 Bristol & West AC 00:34:35 60 00:57:15 62 01:14:10 66 01:14:09 66
30044 Relay Arriva 6 RELAY 6 00:50:37 4166 01:22:59 4065 01:48:21 3378 01:47:07 3820
45 Ieuan Thomas Male 7 MSEN 6 Cardiff AAC 00:30:46 6 0 01:05:40 7 01:05:40 7
57 Emily Wicks Female 7 FSEN 6 Aldershot Farnham & District 00:34:48 65 00:57:56 72 01:15:08 80 01:15:07 79
30033 Relay LLoyds RB 9 7 RELAY 7 00:48:35 2993 01:22:41 3967 01:49:01 3518 01:46:48 3750
3 Phil Wicks Male 8 MSEN 7 Belgrave Harriers 00:30:34 4 00:50:57 7 01:06:14 8 0
56 Lucy Macalister Female 8 FSEN 7 Bristol & West AC 00:35:21 85 00:58:26 84 01:15:37 89 01:15:37 89
30022 Relay Lloyds The not so fast 8 RELAY 8 00:51:46 4789 01:22:33 3916 01:53:41 4416 01:52:29 5189
5 Nick Torry Male 9 M35-39 2 Serpentine 00:31:06 14 00:51:37 14 01:06:19 9 01:06:19 8
397 Emma Wookey Female 9 FSEN 8 Lliswerry Runners 00:35:36 100 00:58:44 95 01:15:57 97 01:15:56 97
30038 Relay LLB Flying Without Wings 9 RELAY 9 00:55:44 7324 01:30:00 6591 01:57:02 5097 01:56:01 6162
18 Toby Spencer Male 10 MSEN 8 Coventry Godiva 00:31:13 19 00:51:30 10 01:06:21 10 01:06:20 9
70 Ellie Davies Female 10 FSEN 9 Brecon AC 00:35:38 102 00:59:28 113 01:16:44 117 01:16:43 116
30010 Relay Sport Wales -PRIDE 10 RELAY 10 00:54:16 6341 01:24:38 4610 01:57:18 5161 01:55:49 6100
48 Joshua Griffiths Male 11 MSEN 9 Swansea Harriers 00:31:26 20 00:51:42 15 01:06:28 11 01:06:28 10
61 Jessica Parry-Williams Female 11 FSEN 10 Les Croupiers 00:36:12 134 00:59:56 130 01:17:31 126 01:17:31 124
30039 Relay Carpet runners 11 RELAY 11 00:54:07 6222 01:28:58 6191 01:57:57 5312 01:56:27 6297
19 Tom Merson Male 12 MSEN 10 Bristol & West AC 00:30:56 10 00:51:35 11 01:06:47 12 01:06:46 12
63 Samantha Amend Female 12 F35-39 1 Belgrave Harriers 00:36:10 130 00:59:53 128 01:17:37 131 01:17:36 129
30043 Relay PRA 3 12 RELAY 12 00:58:52 9127 01:32:55 7722 01:58:05 5347 01:56:53 6442
12 Ben Fish Male 13 MSEN 11 Salford Harriers 00:31:03 11 00:51:37 13 01:06:47 13 01:06:46 11
64 Amanda Scott Female 13 FSEN 11 USA 00:36:00 118 00:59:48 124 01:18:00 140 01:17:59 140
30021 Relay One wheel short of a unic 13 RELAY 13 00:55:33 7224 01:29:38 6446 01:58:15 5380 01:57:06 6512
23 James Douglas Male 14 MSEN 12 Border Harriers 00:31:04 12 00:51:36 12 01:06:48 14 01:06:48 14
66 Nicola Squires Female 14 FSEN 12 Hallamshire Harriers 00:36:36 150 0 01:18:12 145 0
30007 Relay Team Tidy F 14 RELAY 14 00:54:06 6208 01:28:52 6153 01:58:19 5398 01:56:57 6463
842 Dan Nash Male 15 MSEN 13 00:31:05 13 00:51:29 9 01:06:49 15 01:06:47 13
74 Faye Fullerton Female 15 FSEN 13 Havering & Mayesbrook 00:36:12 133 01:00:13 134 01:18:15 147 01:18:14 146
30042 Relay PRA 2 15 RELAY 15 00:50:03 3869 01:26:47 5353 01:59:46 5753 01:58:34 6964
22 Stuart Spencer Male 16 MSEN 14 Notts AC 00:31:30 21 00:52:05 17 01:07:00 16 01:06:59 15
71 Angela Leck Female 16 FSEN 14 New Zealand 00:37:25 190 01:01:59 186 01:20:22 183 01:20:20 181
30005 Relay Team Tidy D 16 RELAY 16 00:55:55 7463 01:38:43 9652 02:02:13 6261 02:00:52 7615
9 Matt Gunby Male 17 MSEN 15 Woodford Green 00:30:47 9 00:51:27 8 01:07:18 17 01:07:18 16
307 Liz Hartney Female 17 F45-49 1 Reading AC 00:38:29 244 01:02:39 202 01:20:52 197 01:20:44 191
30029 Relay Lindsay's Gent 17 RELAY 17 00:52:42 5379 01:31:22 7142 02:03:40 6593 02:02:09 7897
6 Neil Renault Male 18 MSEN 16 Edinburgh AC 00:31:07 15 00:51:51 16 01:07:49 18 01:07:48 17
72 Emma Crowe Female 18 F40-44 2 Wrexham AC 00:37:56 214 01:02:32 199 01:20:59 201 01:20:57 200
30011 Relay Cardiff Met Alumni 18 RELAY 18 00:56:25 7778 01:35:09 8474 02:03:40 6594 02:02:14 7920
16 James Connor Male 19 MSEN 17 Kent AC 00:31:13 17 00:52:21 19 01:08:14 19 01:08:14 18
345 Melissa Neal Female 19 F35-39 2 March AC 00:38:29 243 01:03:04 223 01:21:44 224 01:21:38 220
30003 Relay Team Tidy B 19 RELAY 19 00:51:25 4600 01:26:55 5401 02:03:51 6631 02:02:28 7980
46 Jon Hopkins Male 20 MSEN 18 Cardiff AAC 00:31:08 16 00:52:09 18 01:08:21 20 01:08:21 19
1075 Griessbaum Tanja Female 20 FSEN 15 00:38:09 228 01:03:44 244 01:22:07 232 01:22:05 232
30012 Relay Cardiff Met Health and We 20 RELAY 20 00:50:47 4272 01:28:26 5964 02:03:55 6650 02:02:33 7994
8 Tom Payn Male 21 MSEN 19 Run Fast 00:31:13 18 00:52:47 20 01:08:28 21 01:08:28 20
599 Carla Parfitt Female 21 FSEN 16 00:37:50 212 01:03:01 221 01:22:16 235 01:22:14 235
30001 Relay Team Space 21 RELAY 21 00:54:47 6703 01:33:24 7901 02:04:43 6821 02:02:47 8057
846 Oliver Mott Male 22 MSEN 20 00:32:34 25 00:53:39 26 01:08:50 22 01:08:49 21
258 Alison McEwing Female 22 FSEN 17 erme valley harrier 00:38:26 241 01:03:30 234 01:22:30 243 01:22:25 242
30019 Relay ROAD STARS 22 RELAY 22 00:55:56 7479 01:34:37 8306 02:06:11 7092 02:04:41 8555
33 Will Green Male 23 M35-39 3 Serpentine 00:32:39 28 00:53:35 21 01:08:59 23 01:08:58 22
68 Kate Roberts Female 23 FSEN 18 Swansea Harriers 00:38:04 220 01:04:08 259 01:23:34 288 01:23:33 298
30040 Relay Team Tidy H 23 RELAY 23 00:57:45 8524 01:32:29 7554 02:06:28 7150 02:05:14 8679
29 Ian Quinn Male 24 MSEN 21 Barrow in Furness 0 00:53:35 22 01:08:59 24 01:08:58 23
991 Nerys Jones Female 24 FSEN 19 Trots 00:39:11 297 01:04:34 289 01:23:50 301 01:23:48 315
30002 Relay Team Tidy A 24 RELAY 24 00:59:55 9671 01:32:37 7596 02:06:28 7151 02:05:06 8648
81 Richard Roberts Male 25 M35-39 4 Eryri Harriers 00:32:33 23 00:53:38 23 01:09:02 25 01:09:01 24
478 Rhiannon Silson Female 25 FSEN 20 Border harriers 00:38:57 279 01:04:00 253 01:23:54 304 01:23:49 316
30023 Relay Boom Shaka Laka! 25 RELAY 25 00:51:56 4877 01:31:53 7368 02:08:03 7499 02:06:32 8995
17 Phil Matthews Male 26 M35-39 5 Swansea Harriers 00:32:34 24 00:53:38 25 01:09:06 26 01:09:06 25
1031 Lucy Richens Female 26 F35-39 3 Westbury Harriers 00:40:10 421 01:05:26 353 01:24:11 322 01:23:54 319
30006 Relay Team Tidy E 26 RELAY 26 01:03:25 11526 01:38:45 9659 02:10:18 7951 02:08:57 9587
845 Phil Burden Male 27 M35-39 6 00:32:39 29 00:53:38 24 01:09:11 27 01:09:11 26
480 Alison Thorn Female 27 F40-44 3 Erme valley Harriers 00:40:02 397 01:05:39 370 01:24:20 330 01:24:15 338
30024 Relay Nerd Herd 27 RELAY 27 00:56:51 8027 01:38:47 9681 02:10:22 7960 02:09:02 9606
1085 Ben Cole Male 28 MSEN 22 00:32:39 27 00:54:02 28 01:09:53 28 01:09:52 27
521 Megan De Silva Female 28 FSEN 21 Ranelagh Harriers 00:39:44 352 01:05:12 334 01:24:22 334 01:24:12 332
30026 Relay CU At My Pace! 28 RELAY 28 00:56:59 8102 01:38:17 9514 02:12:46 8482 02:11:26 10163
35 Mike Sawrey Male 29 MSEN 23 Stockport Harriers 00:32:33 22 00:53:53 27 01:10:03 29 01:10:02 28
589 Katie Murray Female 29 FSEN 22 00:40:18 430 01:05:57 395 01:24:45 355 01:24:33 350
30027 Relay The Lean Mean Running Mac 29 RELAY 29 01:07:28 13260 01:46:29 11961 02:13:00 8533 02:11:51 10270
24 Richard Phillips Male 30 MSEN 24 Serpentine 00:33:06 32 0 01:10:13 30 01:10:12 29
1012 Sally Wilder Female 30 FSEN 23 San Domenico 00:39:36 331 01:05:19 345 01:24:56 360 01:24:53 367
30004 Relay Team Tidy C 30 RELAY 30 00:55:56 7475 01:44:12 11340 02:15:34 9057 02:14:12 10813
115 Steve Rees Male 31 M35-39 7 Neath Harriers 00:33:08 34 00:54:38 30 01:10:20 31 01:10:19 30
747 Jo Singer Female 31 F40-44 4 Victoria Park Harriers and Tow 00:40:22 447 01:05:52 385 01:25:04 366 01:24:53 366
30020 Relay 2 fast 1 furious 31 RELAY 31 01:04:16 11939 01:39:51 10023 02:18:32 9661 02:17:13 11459
84 Matt Whitfield Male 32 M35-39 8 Bristol & West AC 00:32:34 26 00:54:20 29 01:10:57 32 01:10:57 31
275 Jenny Carter Female 32 F40-44 5 Team Bath AC 00:40:25 455 01:05:49 381 01:25:07 371 01:25:01 378
30032 Relay Phil's Angels 32 RELAY 32 01:04:05 11845 01:43:29 11087 02:18:54 9732 02:17:27 11496
21 Michael Kallenberg Male 33 MSEN 25 Cardiff AAC 0 00:56:01 36 01:11:06 33 01:11:06 32
987 Carys Hughes Female 33 FSEN 24 Les Croupiers 00:39:26 315 01:05:32 360 01:25:24 383 01:25:22 400
30015 Relay Scrambled Legs and Achin 33 RELAY 33 01:07:32 13284 01:52:34 13282 02:19:39 9911 02:18:15 11643
946 Stephen Paterson Male 34 M35-39 9 Les Croupiers 00:33:01 31 00:54:50 31 01:11:17 34 01:11:16 33