Showing 1 to 100 of 16029 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10K Stage Position 10Mile Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
1 Loitarakwai Lengurisi Male 2 MSEN 2 Kenya 00:29:09 2 00:48:44 2 01:03:06 2 01:03:06 2
2 Boniface Kongin Male 1 MSEN 1 Kenya 00:28:50 1 00:48:02 1 01:02:02 1 01:02:02 1
3 Phil Wicks Male 8 MSEN 7 Belgrave Harriers 00:30:34 4 00:50:57 7 01:06:14 8 0
4 Yared Hagos Male 6 MSEN 5 Wallsend/Ethiopia 00:30:46 7 00:50:47 5 01:05:35 6 01:05:35 6
5 Nick Torry Male 9 M35-39 2 Serpentine 00:31:06 14 00:51:37 14 01:06:19 9 01:06:19 8
6 Neil Renault Male 18 MSEN 16 Edinburgh AC 00:31:07 15 00:51:51 16 01:07:49 18 01:07:48 17
8 Tom Payn Male 21 MSEN 19 Run Fast 00:31:13 18 00:52:47 20 01:08:28 21 01:08:28 20
9 Matt Gunby Male 17 MSEN 15 Woodford Green 00:30:47 9 00:51:27 8 01:07:18 17 01:07:18 16
10 Paul Martelleti Male 5 M35-39 1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 00:30:47 8 00:50:49 6 01:05:30 5 01:05:30 5
12 Ben Fish Male 13 MSEN 11 Salford Harriers 00:31:03 11 00:51:37 13 01:06:47 13 01:06:46 11
15 Martin Rees Male 41 M60-64 1 Les Croupiers 00:34:01 39 00:56:05 41 01:12:27 43 01:12:26 43
16 James Connor Male 19 MSEN 17 Kent AC 00:31:13 17 00:52:21 19 01:08:14 19 01:08:14 18
17 Phil Matthews Male 26 M35-39 5 Swansea Harriers 00:32:34 24 00:53:38 25 01:09:06 26 01:09:06 25
18 Toby Spencer Male 10 MSEN 8 Coventry Godiva 00:31:13 19 00:51:30 10 01:06:21 10 01:06:20 9
19 Tom Merson Male 12 MSEN 10 Bristol & West AC 00:30:56 10 00:51:35 11 01:06:47 12 01:06:46 12
21 Michael Kallenberg Male 33 MSEN 25 Cardiff AAC 0 00:56:01 36 01:11:06 33 01:11:06 32
22 Stuart Spencer Male 16 MSEN 14 Notts AC 00:31:30 21 00:52:05 17 01:07:00 16 01:06:59 15
23 James Douglas Male 14 MSEN 12 Border Harriers 00:31:04 12 00:51:36 12 01:06:48 14 01:06:48 14
24 Richard Phillips Male 30 MSEN 24 Serpentine 00:33:06 32 0 01:10:13 30 01:10:12 29
29 Ian Quinn Male 24 MSEN 21 Barrow in Furness 0 00:53:35 22 01:08:59 24 01:08:58 23
33 Will Green Male 23 M35-39 3 Serpentine 00:32:39 28 00:53:35 21 01:08:59 23 01:08:58 22
35 Mike Sawrey Male 29 MSEN 23 Stockport Harriers 00:32:33 22 00:53:53 27 01:10:03 29 01:10:02 28
37 Damian Carr Male 40 MSEN 31 Coventry Godiva 00:34:01 40 00:56:05 40 01:12:24 40 01:12:23 39
40 Alistair Smith Male 8991 MSEN 4075 Coventry Godiva 0 0 04:08:45 15900 0
44 Ben Siwa Male 3 MSEN 3 Uganda 00:29:41 3 00:49:45 3 01:04:16 3 01:04:16 3
45 Ieuan Thomas Male 7 MSEN 6 Cardiff AAC 00:30:46 6 0 01:05:40 7 01:05:40 7
46 Jon Hopkins Male 20 MSEN 18 Cardiff AAC 00:31:08 16 00:52:09 18 01:08:21 20 01:08:21 19
48 Joshua Griffiths Male 11 MSEN 9 Swansea Harriers 00:31:26 20 00:51:42 15 01:06:28 11 01:06:28 10
50 Paul Molyneux Male 2500 MSEN 1239 Springfield 00:50:35 4155 01:21:49 3688 01:45:33 2860 01:45:33 3465
51 Perendis Lekapana Female 2 FSEN 2 Kenya 00:34:26 51 00:56:24 43 01:12:26 42 01:12:25 41
54 Emma Stepto Female 3 F40-44 1 Cornwall AC 00:34:38 61 00:56:38 52 01:12:29 45 01:12:28 44
55 Rebecca Robinson Female 5 FSEN 4 Kendal AAC 00:34:26 50 00:56:26 47 01:12:40 48 01:12:38 46
56 Lucy Macalister Female 8 FSEN 7 Bristol & West AC 00:35:21 85 00:58:26 84 01:15:37 89 01:15:37 89
57 Emily Wicks Female 7 FSEN 6 Aldershot Farnham & District 00:34:48 65 00:57:56 72 01:15:08 80 01:15:07 79
59 Joan Chelimo Female 1 FSEN 1 Kenya 00:34:27 54 00:56:24 45 01:12:26 41 01:12:25 40
60 Gladys Yator Female 4 FSEN 3 Kenya 00:34:26 53 00:56:26 49 01:12:39 46 01:12:38 45
61 Jessica Parry-Williams Female 11 FSEN 10 Les Croupiers 00:36:12 134 00:59:56 130 01:17:31 126 01:17:31 124
62 Jenny Jagger Female 6 FSEN 5 Bristol & West AC 00:34:35 60 00:57:15 62 01:14:10 66 01:14:09 66
63 Samantha Amend Female 12 F35-39 1 Belgrave Harriers 00:36:10 130 00:59:53 128 01:17:37 131 01:17:36 129
64 Amanda Scott Female 13 FSEN 11 USA 00:36:00 118 00:59:48 124 01:18:00 140 01:17:59 140
66 Nicola Squires Female 14 FSEN 12 Hallamshire Harriers 00:36:36 150 0 01:18:12 145 0
68 Kate Roberts Female 23 FSEN 18 Swansea Harriers 00:38:04 220 01:04:08 259 01:23:34 288 01:23:33 298
70 Ellie Davies Female 10 FSEN 9 Brecon AC 00:35:38 102 00:59:28 113 01:16:44 117 01:16:43 116
71 Angela Leck Female 16 FSEN 14 New Zealand 00:37:25 190 01:01:59 186 01:20:22 183 01:20:20 181
72 Emma Crowe Female 18 F40-44 2 Wrexham AC 00:37:56 214 01:02:32 199 01:20:59 201 01:20:57 200
73 Maria Barrett Female DNF FSEN DNF Liverpool Harriers 00:37:22 186 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
74 Faye Fullerton Female 15 FSEN 13 Havering & Mayesbrook 00:36:12 133 01:00:13 134 01:18:15 147 01:18:14 146
79 Ryan McLeod Male 4 MSEN 4 Tipton Harriers 00:30:46 5 00:50:34 4 01:04:57 4 01:04:57 4
81 Richard Roberts Male 25 M35-39 4 Eryri Harriers 00:32:33 23 00:53:38 23 01:09:02 25 01:09:01 24
82 Nathaniel Lane Male 70 M35-39 14 Cardiff AAC 00:35:33 94 00:58:14 75 01:14:50 76 01:14:49 75
83 Tracey Brown Female 355 FSEN 197 00:49:57 3812 01:21:10 3475 01:45:30 2851 01:44:51 3300
84 Matt Whitfield Male 32 M35-39 8 Bristol & West AC 00:32:34 26 00:54:20 29 01:10:57 32 01:10:57 31
87 Ken Skates Male 1277 MSEN 643 00:45:48 1792 01:15:31 1830 01:36:51 1413 01:36:51 1629
101 Phil John Male 1987 MSEN 973 00:45:39 1743 01:16:51 2131 01:42:12 2238 01:41:57 2585
102 Sian Barclay Female 5086 F35-39 779 01:08:57 13740 01:50:53 12957 02:39:27 13354 02:24:12 12688
103 Daniel Bradley Male 38 MSEN 29 Tonbridge AC 00:33:23 35 00:55:37 34 01:11:47 38 01:11:45 37
105 Jason Davies Male 1351 M40-44 187 00:44:38 1424 01:14:08 1531 01:37:31 1501 01:37:22 1707
108 Rory Flutter Male 515 MSEN 247 00:42:29 854 01:08:55 694 01:28:23 561 01:28:04 573
109 Paul Gander Male 3447 M40-44 501 00:50:03 3877 01:24:09 4435 01:52:10 4114 01:51:02 4810
110 Chris Leach Male 2938 M55-59 76 00:48:42 3058 01:21:53 3708 01:48:34 3427 01:48:03 4057
111 Xavier Manel-la Male 113 MSEN 68 Liverpool Harriers & AC 00:35:55 113 00:59:37 118 01:17:13 123 01:17:11 121
112 Alexander Miller Male 37 MSEN 28 Datchet Dashers 00:33:07 33 00:54:57 32 01:11:42 37 01:11:41 36
113 Eddie O'gorman Male 45 M40-44 1 Chiltern Harriers A.C 00:34:25 49 00:56:25 46 01:12:51 50 01:12:49 49
114 Jay M Ramsurrun Male 3460 M60-64 50 00:52:47 5434 01:26:31 5246 01:52:16 4131 01:51:52 5037
115 Steve Rees Male 31 M35-39 7 Neath Harriers 00:33:08 34 00:54:38 30 01:10:20 31 01:10:19 30
116 Richard Waldron Male 65 MSEN 47 Southampton Athletic Club 00:34:28 57 00:57:17 63 01:14:25 71 01:14:25 70
117 Julian Williams Male 327 MSEN 158 00:39:44 355 01:05:18 343 01:24:48 356 01:24:42 359
119 David Coales Male 53 M40-44 3 Team Bath AC 00:34:26 52 00:56:36 51 01:13:45 58 01:13:43 57
120 Josselin Polini Male 36 MSEN 27 Victoria Park Harriers and Tow 00:33:50 36 00:55:43 35 01:11:36 36 01:11:31 35
122 Jonathan Barnes Male 107 MSEN 66 cheltenham & county harriers 00:36:11 131 00:59:40 121 01:16:42 116 01:16:42 115
123 Michael Birchmore Male 85 MSEN 53 Newquay Road Runners 00:35:15 80 00:58:29 89 01:15:46 93 01:15:46 91
124 Tom Bowerman Male 62 MSEN 45 Aldershot and Farnham District 00:34:24 47 00:57:36 65 01:14:19 68 01:14:11 67
125 Thomas Griffiths Male 35 MSEN 26 Guildford and Godalming AC 00:32:41 30 00:54:58 33 01:11:19 35 01:11:19 34
127 Andrew McMulkin Male 49 MSEN 36 Luton AC 00:34:45 63 00:56:50 57 01:13:07 54 01:13:06 54
129 Michael Towler Male 54 MSEN 39 Avon Valley Runners 00:34:08 45 00:56:48 56 01:13:50 59 01:13:48 59
130 Scott Campbell Male 64 MSEN 46 Westbury Harriers 00:34:56 70 00:57:38 67 01:14:20 70 01:14:19 69
131 James Davis Male 56 MSEN 40 Vale of Aylesbury Athletic Clu 00:34:52 68 0 01:13:54 61 01:13:54 60
134 Iwan Jones Male DNF M40-44 DNF Coventry Godiva Harriers 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
135 Ryan Mcflynn Male 55 M35-39 12 Mic Morris racing team (MMRT ) 00:34:39 62 00:57:08 60 01:13:50 60 01:13:47 58
136 Martin O'Connell Male 42 MSEN 32 Serpentine RC 00:34:07 43 00:56:03 38 01:12:28 44 01:12:26 42
137 Martin Shore Male 48 M35-39 11 Thames Hare & Hounds 00:34:27 56 00:56:29 50 01:12:58 53 01:12:58 52
138 Mark Emery Male 96 MSEN 61 Bridgend AC 00:35:35 97 00:58:48 96 01:16:16 105 01:16:14 104
139 James Gillanders Male 100 M35-39 23 London Frontrunners 00:36:00 121 00:59:12 108 01:16:31 109 01:16:27 108
140 James Gordon Male 73 M35-39 17 Cambridge harriers 00:35:10 76 00:58:19 77 01:15:03 79 01:15:03 78
141 Mike Griffiths Male 185 MSEN 98 Team Bath 00:37:04 167 01:01:59 185 01:21:06 203 01:20:45 193
143 Andrew How Male 94 M35-39 20 00:34:57 72 00:58:28 87 01:16:14 103 01:16:11 102
144 Eamonn Kirk Male 3281 M40-44 474 Swansea Harriers 00:50:53 4319 01:22:38 3944 01:51:00 3892 01:46:24 3656
145 Jez Mancer Male 63 M40-44 5 St Austell running club 00:34:58 73 00:57:35 64 01:14:19 69 01:14:18 68
146 Kevin Summerhayes Male 117 MSEN 70 00:36:14 139 00:59:39 119 01:17:36 128 01:17:33 126
147 Stephen Thomas Male 121 M45-49 5 Aberdare VAAC 00:36:01 122 00:59:52 127 01:17:44 133 01:17:42 131
148 Mark Worringham Male 43 M35-39 10 Reading Roadrunners 00:34:27 55 00:56:26 48 01:12:39 47 01:12:39 47
149 Henry Wright Male 95 M35-39 21 White Rock Runners 00:35:18 84 00:58:23 82 01:16:16 104 01:16:13 103
150 Chris Yorke Male 183 M45-49 8 NWRRC 00:36:35 149 01:01:49 180 01:20:59 200 01:20:59 202
151 Adam Aulsebrook Male 5418 MSEN 2484 00:57:47 8549 01:34:12 8181 02:06:08 7085 02:02:34 7995
152 Rachel Bourne Female 61 FSEN 39 Hyde Park Harriers 00:41:26 615 01:08:59 704 01:30:11 738 01:30:00 785
153 Paul Bradshaw Male 165 MSEN 88 Blackburn Harriers 00:37:11 172 01:01:48 179 01:20:01 180 01:19:59 176
155 Gavin Brigstocke Male 509 MSEN 245 00:40:19 433 01:07:08 486 01:28:17 553 01:28:10 592
156 Matt Burns Male 135 MSEN 77 Southville Running Club 00:37:14 178 01:01:01 156 01:18:31 150 01:18:26 148
157 Gareth Davies Male 2502 MSEN 1240 00:46:15 1941 01:19:58 3038 01:45:35 2862 01:45:04 3339
158 Gary Wyn Davies Male 93 MSEN 60 Aberystwyth AC 00:35:32 92 00:58:32 91 01:16:13 102 01:16:10 101