Showing 1 to 100 of 16029 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10K Stage Position 10Mile Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
1002 Simon Wilson Male DNF M45-49 DNF Swansea Harriers 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1043 Robin Spacie Male 5268 MSEN 2421 3M Gorseinon Road Runners 0 0 02:04:50 6849 0
1119 Runner Number 1119 Male DNF MOPEN DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1149 Runner Number 1149 Male DNF MOPEN DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
12619 Laura Davies Female DNF FSEN DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
134 Iwan Jones Male DNF M40-44 DNF Coventry Godiva Harriers 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
13931 Ian Morgan Male DNF M40-44 DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
14096 Kathryn Osullivan Female 1241 F40-44 205 0 0 02:00:31 5897 01:53:44 5508
14716 Mathew Thomas Male 7761 MSEN 3560 0 0 02:30:32 12009 02:19:14 11819
14734 Stephen Thomas Male 5230 M40-44 784 0 01:24:25 4539 02:04:36 6786 01:51:47 5003
14745 Andy Thorne Male DNF M55-59 DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
14806 Claire Vincent Female 3549 FSEN 1878 0 01:40:57 10359 02:24:55 10956 02:09:56 9829
15160 David Eagle Male 6702 M35-39 1078 0 01:36:38 8949 02:17:31 9443 02:05:30 8751
15523 Cath Duddridge Female DNF FSEN DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
15737 Hayley Jones Female DNF FSEN DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
15867 Michael O'Shea Male DNF M70-74 DNF 0 01:55:28 13773 DNF DNF DNF DNF
16797 Ashitha Nagesh Female DNF FSEN DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
17542 Sharon Pepper Female DNF F45-49 DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
17581 MANDY REES Female DNF F50-54 DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
17683 Gemma Wheeler Female DNF FSEN DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1800 Gregg Howe Male 8182 MSEN 3743 0 0 02:38:16 13204 02:26:46 13081
18264 Laura Deakin Female DNF FSEN DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
18341 Lisa Entwistle-Evans Female 818 F35-39 128 0 01:29:41 6473 01:55:02 4682 0
18380 Vicky Evans Female 5741 F40-44 826 spirit of Monmouth 0 0 02:49:21 14354 02:36:01 14129
18492 Catherine Greenslade Female 5993 F45-49 560 0 0 02:54:39 14715 02:40:32 14474
1850 Liam Jones Male 2594 MSEN 1279 0 01:18:40 2604 01:46:07 2977 01:44:18 3151
18769 Jessica Jones Female 3249 FSEN 1718 0 0 02:22:09 10436 02:07:21 9193
18860 Brian LEE Male 8192 M45-49 908 0 01:54:53 13674 02:38:31 13234 02:28:30 13331
19004 Ceri Mellalieu Female 5262 F40-44 770 0 0 02:41:59 13639 02:31:27 13660
19008 Rachel Merriott Female 6147 F40-44 870 0 0 02:58:01 14925 02:46:35 14858
19627 Paul Wenger Male DNF M35-39 DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
19727 Betsy Worrall Female DNF F45-49 DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
19809 Jenny Evans Female 6088 FSEN 3254 0 02:00:08 14346 02:56:24 14844 02:42:43 14625
19855 Sophia Murray Female 5695 F40-44 817 market drayton running club 0 0 02:48:45 14294 02:37:38 14257
2066 Roberta SHAFIQ Female DNF F35-39 DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
21 Michael Kallenberg Male 33 MSEN 25 Cardiff AAC 0 00:56:01 36 01:11:06 33 01:11:06 32
21090 Cecilia Mantellassi Female 6818 F40-44 947 0 0 03:46:56 15839 03:34:44 15788
21163 Andrea Yates Female 6638 F45-49 611 0 02:23:38 15581 03:19:20 15608 03:06:09 15515
21526 Paul Forde Male 5883 MSEN 2701 0 0 02:10:06 7891 0
21621 Geoff Allen Male 7340 M35-39 1165 0 01:39:48 9998 02:24:24 10863 02:10:07 9867
21858 Hannah Martinez Female DNF FSEN DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
21906 Christoline Sihelsky Female DNF FSEN DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
22163 JODIE EISEY Male DNF MSEN DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
22171 MICHAELA WHITE Female DNF F40-44 DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
22375 Harry Aggar Male DNF MSEN DNF 0 02:05:11 14765 DNF DNF DNF DNF
22434 Andrew Williams Male 4023 MSEN 1907 0 01:17:51 2376 01:56:19 4937 01:42:36 2724
22733 Tina Fecci Female 1812 F45-49 162 0 0 02:07:50 7447 02:01:10 7663
22942 Robert Mccarthy Male 4099 M50-54 247 0 0 01:56:48 5047 01:50:02 4551
23437 Cheryl Copestake Female DNF F40-44 DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
23518 Leisa Davies Female DNF FSEN DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
23561 Paul Jones Male 5908 M35-39 965 0 01:30:18 6702 02:10:15 7939 01:54:28 5714
23910 Richard Cole Male DNF M40-44 DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2736 Steve Lewis Male DNF M35-39 DNF Merthyr Running Club 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
29 Ian Quinn Male 24 MSEN 21 Barrow in Furness 0 00:53:35 22 01:08:59 24 01:08:58 23
2947 David Cleland Male 4562 MSEN 2128 0 01:36:07 8782 01:59:51 5768 0
301 Thomas Guest Male DNF M50-54 DNF Swansea Harriers 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
3274 Lauren Jones Female DNF FSEN DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
3321 Frederic LETELLIER Male 5026 M35-39 814 0 01:29:47 6508 02:03:08 6463 01:57:02 6483
3382 Tudor Miles Male DNF M55-59 DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
3823 John Stubbs Male DNF M50-54 DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
40 Alistair Smith Male 8991 MSEN 4075 Coventry Godiva 0 0 04:08:45 15900 0
4076 Stuart Pace Male DNF M50-54 DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
4146 ALI EYON Male DNF M45-49 DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
4247 Richard Morgan Male DNF M35-39 DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
4438 Oliver Smart Male DNF MSEN DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
4440 Edward Thomas Male 1969 M35-39 360 0 0 01:42:08 2218 01:41:38 2522
4490 Runner Number 4490 Male DNF MOPEN DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
5432 Chris Griffiths Male 4187 MSEN 1966 0 01:30:05 6607 01:57:24 5190 01:52:58 5304
5436 James Griffiths Male DNF MSEN DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
5507 Thomas Hedley Male DNF MSEN DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
561 Sarah Lauder Female DNF FSEN DNF Lliswerry Runners 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
5856 James Olivier Male DNF MSEN DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
6165 Dan Tucker Male DNF MSEN DNF Run4all Neath 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
6185 Joe Wade Male 3324 MSEN 1591 0 0 01:51:17 3947 01:47:54 4025
6238 Samuel Willcox Male 1669 MSEN 834 0 01:10:27 924 01:39:59 1870 01:29:55 774
6617 Catherine Colquhoun Female 304 F45-49 22 0 01:18:51 2658 01:44:14 2572 01:42:08 2617
6906 Mari Griffith Female DNF F45-49 DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
7386 Cheryl Parkhouse Female DNF F35-39 DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
7926 Oliver Barrett Male DNF MSEN DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
7932 Lizzy Beasant Female DNF FSEN DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
820 Julie Scholey Female 288 F55-59 4 Les Croupiers 0 0 01:43:31 2462 01:43:24 2927
841 Josh Griffiths Male 7895 MSEN 3610 0 0 02:32:46 12353 0
860 Angela Speight Female DNF FSEN DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
893 Adrian Disney Male 208 M45-49 11 0 0 01:21:49 227 01:21:49 227
898 Paul Mcdonnell Male DNF M40-44 DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
954 Andrew Hodgson Male 78 M40-44 8 bridgend athletic club 0 0 01:15:31 85 0
2 Boniface Kongin Male 1 MSEN 1 Kenya 00:28:50 1 00:48:02 1 01:02:02 1 01:02:02 1
1 Loitarakwai Lengurisi Male 2 MSEN 2 Kenya 00:29:09 2 00:48:44 2 01:03:06 2 01:03:06 2
44 Ben Siwa Male 3 MSEN 3 Uganda 00:29:41 3 00:49:45 3 01:04:16 3 01:04:16 3
3 Phil Wicks Male 8 MSEN 7 Belgrave Harriers 00:30:34 4 00:50:57 7 01:06:14 8 0
79 Ryan McLeod Male 4 MSEN 4 Tipton Harriers 00:30:46 5 00:50:34 4 01:04:57 4 01:04:57 4
45 Ieuan Thomas Male 7 MSEN 6 Cardiff AAC 00:30:46 6 0 01:05:40 7 01:05:40 7
4 Yared Hagos Male 6 MSEN 5 Wallsend/Ethiopia 00:30:46 7 00:50:47 5 01:05:35 6 01:05:35 6
10 Paul Martelleti Male 5 M35-39 1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 00:30:47 8 00:50:49 6 01:05:30 5 01:05:30 5
9 Matt Gunby Male 17 MSEN 15 Woodford Green 00:30:47 9 00:51:27 8 01:07:18 17 01:07:18 16
19 Tom Merson Male 12 MSEN 10 Bristol & West AC 00:30:56 10 00:51:35 11 01:06:47 12 01:06:46 12
12 Ben Fish Male 13 MSEN 11 Salford Harriers 00:31:03 11 00:51:37 13 01:06:47 13 01:06:46 11
23 James Douglas Male 14 MSEN 12 Border Harriers 00:31:04 12 00:51:36 12 01:06:48 14 01:06:48 14
842 Dan Nash Male 15 MSEN 13 00:31:05 13 00:51:29 9 01:06:49 15 01:06:47 13
5 Nick Torry Male 9 M35-39 2 Serpentine 00:31:06 14 00:51:37 14 01:06:19 9 01:06:19 8