Showing 1 to 100 of 2533 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club 10K Pos 20K Pos Half Pos 30K Pos 40K Pos Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos Photo
1 Marius Ionescu Male 1 MSEN 1 Altrincham and District Athlet 00:32:57 1 01:06:23 1 01:10:14 1 01:40:36 1 02:14:16 1 02:21:25 1 02:21:23 1
9 Matt Adcock Male 2 MSEN 2 Hermitage Harriers 00:35:30 6 01:11:24 6 01:15:23 5 01:46:14 5 02:20:28 2 02:28:08 2 02:28:06 2
19 Thomas Beedell Male 3 MSEN 3 Woodford Green AC 00:35:23 4 01:10:25 3 01:14:18 2 01:44:54 2 02:20:37 3 02:28:54 3 02:28:53 3
18 Daniel Rothwell Male 4 MSEN 4 Swansea Harriers AC 00:34:18 2 01:09:44 2 0 01:45:31 3 02:22:35 4 02:31:02 4 02:31:00 4
1130 David Rigby Male 5 MSEN 5 Preston Harriers 0 01:10:35 4 01:14:30 3 01:46:08 4 02:23:02 5 02:31:16 5 02:31:13 5
21 Robert Affleck Male 6 MV40 1 Preston Harriers 00:35:22 3 01:10:47 5 01:14:51 4 01:46:43 6 02:24:39 6 02:33:11 6 02:33:08 6
29 Stuart hawkes Male 7 MSEN 6 Amazing Feet Running Club 00:35:30 7 01:11:25 8 01:15:25 7 01:47:50 8 02:26:17 7 02:34:51 7 02:34:48 7
25 Nick Sparks Male 8 MV45 1 Sheffield Triathlon Club 00:36:57 15 01:14:13 14 0 01:51:06 10 02:27:39 8 02:35:30 8 02:35:27 8
11 Richard Howarth Male 9 MV40 2 00:36:52 14 01:14:08 12 0 01:51:07 12 02:27:46 10 02:35:37 9 02:35:34 9
8 Simon Longthorpe Male 10 MSEN 7 Torbay AAC 00:37:18 18 01:14:11 13 0 01:51:06 9 02:27:45 9 02:35:48 10 02:35:46 10
17 Adam Rouse Male 11 MV40 3 Edinburgh AC 00:37:55 23 01:15:35 21 01:19:47 13 01:52:19 17 02:28:20 12 02:35:59 11 02:35:58 11
24 Jon Bowie Male 12 MSEN 8 00:35:30 8 01:11:25 7 01:15:25 6 01:47:49 7 02:27:54 11 02:37:02 12 02:37:00 12
3 Andrew Pearson Male 13 MV40 4 New Marske Harriers AC 00:37:10 16 01:14:13 15 0 01:51:13 14 02:29:04 13 02:37:40 13 02:37:38 13
2337 Andy May Male 14 MV40 5 Valley Striders AC 00:36:12 11 01:13:36 11 0 01:51:50 15 02:29:31 14 02:37:52 14 02:37:49 14
4 Scott Martin Male 15 MV45 2 Kilmarnock Harrier and AC 00:36:48 13 01:14:14 16 0 01:51:52 16 02:30:28 15 02:39:12 15 02:39:09 15
14 Daniel Weston Male 16 MSEN 9 Wrexham AC 00:35:30 5 01:11:26 9 01:15:42 8 01:51:07 11 02:32:17 16 02:41:09 16 02:41:07 16
2751 Noel Hitchcock Male 17 MSEN 10 00:37:55 22 01:15:58 23 0 01:53:50 19 02:32:37 17 02:41:18 17 02:41:16 17
767 Robin Jones Male 18 MV40 6 Herne Hill Harriers 00:37:34 20 01:15:26 20 01:19:45 12 01:54:01 20 02:33:26 18 02:41:37 18 02:41:34 18
901 Ian Hammett Male 19 MSEN 11 Bedford Harriers AC 00:38:56 30 01:17:58 31 01:22:17 20 01:56:05 25 02:33:38 20 02:41:40 19 02:41:36 19
23 ed fazakerley Male 20 MV45 3 00:38:45 28 01:17:25 26 01:21:43 17 01:55:55 24 02:34:10 21 02:42:19 20 02:42:17 20
660 Tom Stephenson Male 21 MSEN 12 London Heathside Runners AC 00:37:13 17 01:14:37 18 01:18:54 10 01:52:33 18 02:33:35 19 02:43:03 21 02:42:58 21
2346 Paul Graves Male 22 MSEN 13 00:39:24 34 01:18:32 33 01:22:54 23 01:57:14 30 02:35:20 23 02:43:21 22 02:43:18 22
1815 Adam Graves Male 23 MSEN 14 Pudsey Pacers 00:36:19 12 01:14:38 19 0 01:54:05 21 02:34:41 22 02:43:36 23 02:43:30 23
2303 Chris Patterson Male 24 MSEN 15 00:38:36 25 01:17:17 25 01:21:39 16 01:55:55 23 02:35:34 24 02:44:15 24 02:44:12 24
2998 Krzysztof Medel Male 25 MSEN 16 00:38:45 29 01:17:48 29 01:22:21 21 01:57:00 29 02:36:06 25 02:44:29 25 02:44:26 25
849 Slava Osipovs Male 26 MSEN 17 00:40:03 48 01:19:30 41 01:23:56 29 01:58:14 34 02:36:52 26 02:44:55 26 02:44:50 26
3031 Nick Barry Male 27 MSEN 18 CLC Striders 00:39:20 32 01:18:32 32 01:22:54 24 01:57:57 32 02:36:53 27 02:45:10 27 02:45:07 27
736 Richard Watkinson Male 28 MV40 7 00:38:29 24 01:17:27 27 01:21:54 18 01:56:46 28 02:37:01 28 02:45:58 28 02:45:53 28
2148 Tim Erskine Male 29 MSEN 19 00:39:46 38 01:19:09 37 0 01:57:55 31 02:38:39 30 02:47:24 29 02:47:19 29
1198 Paul Gregory Male 30 MV40 8 Hermitage Harriers 00:37:54 21 01:16:40 24 01:21:08 15 01:56:32 27 02:38:04 29 02:47:41 30 02:47:38 30
2611 Colin Tricker Male 31 MSEN 20 00:39:49 40 01:20:11 46 01:24:42 31 02:00:17 42 02:39:10 32 02:47:59 31 02:47:55 31
2800 Swanny Swannell Male 32 MV40 9 00:37:19 19 01:15:38 22 01:20:00 14 01:54:59 22 02:38:46 31 02:48:32 32 02:48:28 33
1673 Jonni Suckling Male 33 MV40 10 Slinn Allstars 00:40:01 47 01:19:26 40 0 01:58:38 35 02:39:30 33 02:48:34 33 02:48:23 32
1643 Adam Jackson Male 34 MSEN 21 Black Pear Joggers 00:40:07 50 01:20:10 45 0 02:00:20 43 02:40:28 34 02:49:06 34 02:49:02 34
1800 Ian James Male 35 MV50 1 Wrexham AC 00:39:48 39 01:19:36 42 01:24:02 30 01:59:38 38 02:40:36 35 02:49:25 35 02:49:18 35
319 James Barnard Male 36 MSEN 22 Maidenhead Athletics club 00:39:05 31 01:18:33 34 01:23:03 25 01:58:50 37 02:40:38 36 02:49:54 36 02:49:51 36
3004 Mark Birkett Male 37 MSEN 23 00:40:05 49 01:20:04 44 0 02:00:11 40 02:40:51 37 02:50:12 37 02:50:02 37
5 Simon Brace Male 38 MV40 11 Team Bath Athletics Club (TBAC 00:40:16 53 01:20:44 51 01:25:32 37 02:01:54 51 02:42:29 42 02:51:07 38 02:51:05 38
3118 david braithwaite Male 39 MSEN 24 00:39:37 36 01:19:25 38 01:23:56 28 01:59:40 39 02:41:56 39 02:51:19 39 02:51:13 39
894 Christopher Limmer Male 40 MSEN 25 Hinckley Running Club 00:40:58 65 01:22:04 61 01:26:37 39 02:02:16 53 02:43:00 43 02:51:23 40 02:51:15 40
3134 Nicholas Colburn Male 41 MSEN 26 00:40:39 61 01:20:49 53 01:25:21 34 02:00:21 44 02:42:10 40 02:51:43 41 02:51:35 41
337 Stephen Rivers Male 42 MSEN 27 Lichfield Running Club 00:40:16 54 01:20:38 49 01:25:11 33 02:01:09 47 02:42:28 41 02:51:48 42 02:51:39 42
3016 Michael Ridley Male 43 MSEN 28 00:35:38 9 01:14:35 17 01:18:57 11 01:56:22 26 02:41:48 38 02:52:26 43 02:52:23 43
999 Alistair Hood Male 44 MSEN 29 00:40:30 57 01:20:41 50 0 02:01:16 48 02:43:41 45 02:53:21 44 02:53:17 44
3275 Colin Gell Male 45 MSEN 30 00:39:34 35 01:19:26 39 0 02:01:02 46 02:44:15 46 02:53:23 45 02:53:19 45
20 Cath Stibbs Female 1 FV40 1 Kent AC 00:41:10 68 01:22:12 63 0 02:03:08 57 02:44:34 48 02:53:28 46 02:53:25 46
2302 Chris Burn Male 46 MSEN 31 London Heathside Runners AC 00:40:39 59 01:21:26 57 01:26:07 38 02:02:36 54 02:44:50 51 02:53:43 47 02:53:38 47
175 Matthew McDaniel Male 47 MSEN 32 00:41:35 80 01:22:30 67 01:27:03 43 02:02:41 55 02:44:40 49 02:53:51 48 02:53:46 48
1666 Peter Dimbleby Male 48 MV40 12 Birchfield Harriers 00:40:11 51 01:20:20 47 01:24:53 32 02:01:39 49 02:44:33 47 02:53:59 49 02:53:53 49
2364 Mike Howard Male 49 MV45 4 00:42:04 99 01:23:44 98 01:28:24 69 02:05:06 73 02:45:25 54 02:54:11 50 02:54:05 50
3138 Stephen Weston Male 50 MSEN 33 DH Runners 00:43:27 195 01:26:52 185 01:31:36 139 02:06:55 114 02:46:09 58 02:54:22 51 02:54:11 51
2595 Robert Dunn Male 51 MSEN 34 00:39:59 45 01:20:32 48 0 02:02:03 52 02:44:46 50 02:54:25 52 02:54:15 52
2074 Ian Salt Male 52 MSEN 35 00:38:43 26 01:17:50 30 01:22:23 22 01:58:38 36 02:43:19 44 02:54:36 53 02:54:33 54
12 Andrew Masterman Male 53 MV45 5 Pontefract AC 00:39:51 42 01:22:12 62 01:26:46 41 02:03:07 56 02:45:04 53 02:54:42 54 02:54:41 55
505 Karl McKenzie Male 54 MSEN 36 00:41:46 86 01:23:25 87 0 02:04:00 60 02:45:53 57 02:54:44 55 02:54:20 53
2093 Carl Partis Male 55 MV45 6 00:42:13 156 0 01:29:05 81 02:06:10 95 02:46:28 60 02:54:55 56 02:54:44 56
33 Melissah Gibson Female 2 FSEN 1 00:40:55 63 01:22:56 75 01:27:43 53 02:04:38 66 02:46:14 59 02:55:09 57 02:55:07 57
3212 Chris March Male 56 MSEN 37 Manchester YMCA Harriers 00:40:39 60 01:22:15 64 01:26:57 42 02:03:39 58 02:45:51 56 02:55:15 58 02:55:07 58
57 David Goodwin Male 57 MV45 7 Sandwell Valley RC 00:42:16 160 01:24:16 111 01:28:58 79 02:05:27 81 02:46:39 63 02:55:38 59 02:55:33 60
1367 Damian Tarbuck Male 58 MSEN 38 00:41:19 71 01:22:50 69 01:27:31 47 0 02:46:43 64 02:55:41 60 02:55:33 59
305 Simon Martin Male 59 MV45 8 Cobra RC 00:42:10 129 01:23:47 105 01:28:23 67 02:04:55 69 02:46:46 65 02:56:06 61 02:55:59 61
3131 Matthew Taylor Male 60 MSEN 39 South Cheshire Harriers 00:42:12 150 01:24:33 146 0 02:06:06 93 02:47:13 69 02:56:09 62 02:56:04 63
2462 Dave Edwards Male 61 MV45 9 00:39:20 33 01:19:07 36 01:23:51 27 02:00:54 45 02:46:39 61 02:56:10 63 02:56:04 62
2433 Brian Mitchell Male 62 MSEN 40 00:41:27 76 01:22:52 70 0 02:04:46 68 02:47:01 67 02:56:17 64 02:56:08 64
2537 James Hilton Male 63 MSEN 41 00:35:54 10 01:12:38 10 01:16:53 9 01:51:10 13 02:45:01 52 02:56:17 65 02:56:14 66
2351 Matthew Ketteringham Male 64 MV40 13 Lawley Running Club 00:41:37 81 01:22:55 72 01:27:33 48 02:04:22 63 02:46:47 66 02:56:21 66 02:56:13 65
2349 Matty Smith Male 65 MSEN 42 Scunthorpe & District AC 00:42:04 101 01:23:45 103 01:28:26 73 02:05:24 80 02:47:26 71 02:56:27 67 02:56:24 67
1195 Catherine Lee Female 3 FSEN 2 Westbury Harriers 00:42:02 96 01:23:40 93 0 02:05:16 76 02:47:07 68 02:56:40 68 02:56:32 68
2084 Pete Croall Male 66 MSEN 43 San Domenico Running Club 00:41:40 85 01:23:31 90 01:28:15 65 02:05:05 72 02:47:21 70 02:56:44 69 02:56:40 70
1491 James Willoughby Male 67 MSEN 44 Hermitage Harriers 00:42:05 105 01:24:25 115 01:29:09 83 02:07:00 116 02:48:18 74 02:56:50 70 02:56:36 69
2672 Steven Hayes Male 68 MSEN 45 00:41:31 78 01:23:04 81 01:27:39 52 02:04:16 62 02:46:39 62 02:56:50 71 02:56:46 71
1879 Robert Burn Male 69 MV50 2 00:39:51 41 01:21:27 58 01:27:47 54 02:05:16 77 02:48:00 72 02:56:55 72 02:56:53 72
776 Steven Townley Male 70 MSEN 46 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:38:45 27 01:17:40 28 01:22:08 19 01:58:11 33 02:45:36 55 02:57:10 73 02:57:08 73
2819 Helen Wright Female 4 FSEN 3 Keighley & Craven A C 00:42:12 153 01:24:35 153 01:29:21 116 02:06:52 110 02:48:42 78 02:57:45 74 02:57:41 75
3236 Jason Keys Male 71 MV40 14 00:42:11 135 01:24:32 136 0 02:07:10 128 02:48:40 77 02:57:49 75 02:57:40 74
3065 Mark Amphlett Male 72 MSEN 47 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:42:04 98 01:23:19 84 01:27:59 59 02:04:23 64 02:48:03 73 02:57:50 76 02:57:44 76
1999 Oliver Kirkland Male 73 MV40 15 Bournville Harriers 00:42:00 91 01:23:41 94 0 02:05:17 78 02:48:39 76 02:57:59 77 02:57:53 77
522 Christopher Manby Male 74 MSEN 48 colchester harriers 00:42:25 163 01:24:29 127 01:29:14 94 02:07:07 120 02:49:02 82 02:58:08 78 02:57:59 78
2324 Alan Heron Male 75 MSEN 49 Dumbarton AAC 00:42:06 112 01:24:30 129 01:29:12 86 02:06:35 101 02:49:02 83 02:58:15 79 02:58:02 79
2769 Chris Povey Male 76 MV40 16 00:41:57 88 01:23:21 86 01:28:10 62 02:05:21 79 02:48:43 79 02:58:15 80 02:58:06 81
2255 Martin Fillingham Male 77 MV40 17 Saltaire Striders 00:39:51 43 01:21:25 56 0 02:05:01 71 02:49:10 90 02:58:22 81 02:58:13 82
3384 Neil Robinson Male 78 MSEN 50 Deestriders Running Club 00:41:38 83 01:23:28 89 01:28:12 63 02:05:35 85 02:49:09 89 02:58:24 82 02:58:18 84
1858 Vitor Nogueira Male 79 MSEN 51 00:41:38 82 01:22:56 76 01:27:38 51 02:04:43 67 02:48:45 80 02:58:26 83 02:58:22 86
2775 Matthew Basnett Male 80 MSEN 52 00:41:58 89 01:24:13 109 01:28:59 80 02:05:52 90 02:48:37 75 02:58:27 84 02:58:05 80
197 Gary Salmon Male 81 MSEN 53 Clapham Chasers 00:43:48 206 01:27:04 194 01:31:55 144 02:10:09 166 02:49:49 96 02:58:31 85 02:58:20 85
3428 Andrew Wilson Male 82 MV40 18 St Helens Sutton AC 00:42:04 100 01:24:25 117 0 02:06:42 104 02:48:59 81 02:58:31 86 02:58:16 83
13 Karen Murphy Female 5 FV45 1 Barnet and District A/C 00:42:12 145 01:24:08 108 0 02:06:27 99 02:49:15 92 02:58:38 87 02:58:35 87
2806 James Cassidy Male 83 MSEN 54 00:41:31 77 01:22:55 74 01:27:37 49 02:04:58 70 02:49:13 91 02:58:44 88 02:58:40 88
757 Paul Griffiths Male 84 MV40 19 Chorlton Runners 00:42:08 125 01:24:28 124 01:29:16 99 02:06:42 105 02:49:07 86 02:58:51 89 02:58:47 89
2911 David Herdsman Male 85 MSEN 55 00:42:34 166 01:25:14 168 01:29:59 124 02:08:13 154 02:50:10 104 02:58:56 90 02:58:47 90
2947 Nathaniel Winfield Male 86 MSEN 56 00:42:10 134 01:24:32 142 0 02:07:11 134 02:49:54 99 02:59:00 91 02:58:53 93
2667 Rob Sage Male 87 MSEN 57 00:42:13 154 01:23:18 83 01:27:58 58 02:04:36 65 02:49:03 84 02:59:02 92 02:58:56 95
1042 Roy Tomlinson Male 88 MV50 3 Thornton Cleveleys Running Clu 00:41:59 90 01:23:39 92 01:28:18 66 02:05:32 84 02:49:08 88 02:59:04 93 02:58:52 92
2130 Iain Love Male 89 MSEN 58 00:43:19 190 01:26:45 180 01:31:28 134 02:06:50 108 02:49:45 95 02:59:08 94 02:58:48 91
1683 Fergus Wills Male 90 MV40 20 00:42:12 146 01:24:32 135 0 02:07:11 135 02:49:54 102 02:59:08 95 02:59:01 96
3511 David Vaughan Male 91 MV40 21 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:42:46 173 01:25:14 166 01:30:08 127 02:07:25 144 02:50:14 107 02:59:14 96 02:58:55 94
2655 Denis Jolly Male 92 MV55 1 00:42:00 92 01:23:45 102 0 02:06:12 96 02:49:26 93 02:59:15 97 02:59:08 97
72 John Mitcalf Male 93 MV40 22 Ampthill and Flitwick Flyers 00:41:38 84 01:23:26 88 01:28:09 61 02:05:30 83 02:49:43 94 02:59:18 98 02:59:11 98
480 John Decesare Male 94 MV45 10 Ampthill and Flitwick Flyers 00:42:32 164 01:24:37 155 01:29:20 114 02:07:09 126 02:50:10 103 02:59:26 99 02:59:18 99
821 David Kenyon Male 95 MV50 4 Halterworth Harriers 00:42:10 130 01:24:35 154 0 02:07:09 127 02:50:11 105 02:59:28 100 02:59:19 100