Showing 1 to 100 of 478 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 3.4K Stage Position 13.4K Stage Position 24K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
5563 Louise Blizzard Female 1 FV35 1 Belgrave Harriers 00:15:32 6 00:55:16 3 01:38:56 3 01:47:46 3 01:47:45 3
5025 Es Burford Female 2 FSEN 1 00:16:07 13 00:59:00 11 01:39:39 4 01:48:49 4 01:48:48 4
5005 Victoria Carter Female 3 FV40 1 Thames Valley Harriers 00:16:01 12 00:59:31 15 01:41:22 9 01:50:32 9 01:50:31 9
5094 Julie Masterman Female 4 FV50 1 Goole Viking Striders 00:17:58 39 01:00:47 20 01:46:39 20 01:56:03 19 01:55:59 19
5414 Mary Western Female 5 FV50 2 Carnegie Harriers 00:17:35 32 01:03:18 38 01:46:48 21 01:56:28 20 01:56:25 20
5307 WENDY MARKS Female 6 FV45 1 Harrogate Harriers and AC 00:17:43 35 01:04:36 46 01:50:10 34 01:59:48 33 01:59:46 34
5168 Nardia Alldis Female 7 FV35 2 West Cheshire AC 00:17:29 31 01:01:50 22 01:51:25 37 02:01:30 37 02:01:28 37
5028 Louise Ward Female 8 FV40 2 Eton Manor AC 00:17:55 38 01:04:42 47 01:51:44 38 02:02:15 38 02:02:08 38
5562 Debbie Watson Female 9 FV40 3 00:18:33 59 01:02:53 31 01:52:29 39 02:02:42 41 02:02:22 40
5618 Joanne Lacking Female 10 FSEN 2 Helsby Running Club 00:19:28 112 01:08:06 84 01:53:09 42 02:03:15 43 02:02:50 42
5345 Nina Kuypers Female 11 FV40 4 00:19:13 88 01:06:47 67 01:57:10 64 02:06:38 57 02:06:27 56
5000 Danella Ebbrell Female 12 FV40 5 Ellesmere Port RC 00:18:25 55 01:05:38 55 01:57:54 68 02:08:39 66 02:08:38 69
5418 Alison Hawkesford Female 13 FV45 2 00:18:59 74 01:06:44 66 01:58:37 70 02:08:57 69 02:08:43 70
5484 Kerry Brant Female 14 FSEN 3 00:19:08 84 01:06:44 64 01:59:04 75 02:09:32 71 02:09:26 72
5278 Lindsay Graham Female 15 FSEN 4 00:19:04 80 01:06:48 68 01:59:41 79 02:10:30 78 02:10:23 79
5096 Sarah Greenville Female 16 FSEN 5 00:19:01 75 01:06:36 61 02:00:36 88 02:12:11 91 02:12:09 94
5481 Emma Lee Female 17 FV40 6 00:19:28 110 01:10:52 138 02:01:01 95 02:12:14 92 02:11:49 91
5306 Pat Clay Female 18 FV60 1 00:20:14 161 01:09:30 109 02:03:18 102 02:14:12 102 02:13:58 103
5236 Sue O'Brien Female 19 FV55 1 Knowsley Harriers AC 00:19:20 101 01:08:03 82 02:03:26 105 02:14:40 104 02:14:37 105
5533 Helen Owens Female 20 FV35 3 Helsby Running Club 00:19:39 124 01:08:45 98 02:03:38 106 02:15:22 107 02:14:55 107
5384 Kay Hatton Female 21 FV50 3 North Wales Road Running Club 00:19:19 100 01:08:06 83 02:04:05 108 02:15:40 109 02:15:37 112
5342 Tracy Roulson Female 22 FV35 4 00:20:16 162 01:09:40 110 02:04:52 116 02:15:52 110 02:15:22 110
5215 Hannah Dimelow Female 23 FSEN 6 00:21:20 240 01:10:24 127 02:05:11 119 02:15:54 111 02:15:32 111
5447 Claire Hankinson Female 24 FSEN 7 Sneyd Striders 00:20:54 192 01:10:58 140 02:06:15 127 02:17:37 122 02:17:14 122
5606 Katie Rothwell Female 25 FSEN 8 00:19:46 135 01:10:14 124 02:06:20 128 02:18:21 129 02:18:07 130
5455 Abigail Pepperman Female 26 FSEN 9 00:19:57 146 01:14:15 189 02:06:50 134 02:18:36 132 02:18:27 135
5297 Debbie Hawker Female 27 FV45 3 Ellesmere Port RC 00:20:47 178 01:10:14 126 02:06:43 132 02:18:43 133 02:18:19 133
5446 Emily Bloom Female 28 FSEN 10 00:18:44 68 01:07:54 78 02:02:02 97 02:19:36 137 02:13:51 101
5100 Lisa Reid Female 29 FV35 5 Warrington Running Club 00:19:43 130 01:10:49 135 02:07:52 139 02:19:44 138 02:19:36 140
5456 Erika Lamb Female 30 FV45 4 Warrington Running Club 00:19:44 133 01:10:49 136 02:07:53 140 02:19:45 139 02:19:37 141
5077 Stephanie Bethell Female 31 FV40 7 00:20:56 200 01:11:20 148 02:08:14 143 02:19:47 140 02:19:16 138
5364 katherine kingsley Female 32 FV55 2 00:22:17 297 01:12:39 162 02:08:16 145 02:19:52 141 02:19:30 139
5177 Alison Williams Female 33 FSEN 11 00:19:41 126 01:08:16 91 02:07:51 138 02:20:05 142 02:19:42 143
5528 Sian Percival-Edwards Female 34 FV35 6 Warrington Running Club 00:19:46 136 01:10:13 123 02:08:24 149 02:20:18 146 02:20:13 147
5450 rachel maskell Female 35 FSEN 12 00:20:24 169 01:16:35 231 02:10:05 166 02:20:58 151 02:20:48 152
5071 Karina Demaine Female 36 FV40 8 00:22:12 292 01:14:26 194 02:11:04 175 02:21:18 156 02:21:16 159
5044 Jane Hallam Female 37 FV50 4 Abbey Runners 00:20:49 184 01:13:08 170 02:10:14 169 02:21:29 159 02:21:21 160
5086 Kathy Hardy Female 38 FV45 5 Derwent Runners Derby 00:19:18 93 01:09:48 113 02:09:23 158 02:21:34 161 02:21:31 163
5271 Bernadette Pedder Female 39 FV50 5 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:19:51 142 01:11:25 151 02:09:59 164 02:21:50 163 02:21:43 166
5073 Cheryl Frost Female 40 FV45 6 North Wales Road Running Club 00:19:18 95 01:12:01 157 02:08:39 152 02:21:54 164 02:21:50 169
5280 Jessica Bailey Female 41 FSEN 13 00:22:36 328 01:20:00 311 02:11:16 177 02:21:58 165 02:21:25 162
5034 Felicity Nelson Female 42 FSEN 14 00:20:51 188 01:12:46 164 02:10:41 173 02:21:58 167 02:21:40 165
5008 Melanie Green Female 43 FV35 7 00:19:53 144 01:10:11 122 02:10:05 165 02:22:06 168 02:21:49 168
5296 Diane Winterburn Female 44 FV45 7 Rochdale Harriers & AC 00:21:02 209 01:13:08 169 02:10:21 170 02:22:11 171 02:21:50 170
5482 Joanna Kilkelly Female 45 FSEN 15 00:20:54 194 01:17:08 247 02:10:58 174 02:22:25 174 02:22:21 174
5349 Carol Hayhurst Female 46 FV40 9 00:21:59 279 01:14:13 187 02:11:48 181 02:23:45 179 02:23:30 180
5378 Kirsty Leather Female 47 FSEN 16 00:21:10 217 01:13:50 180 02:12:30 185 02:23:54 182 02:23:23 179
5001 Kathryn Bryant Female 48 FV35 8 Keswick AAC 00:19:53 145 01:10:31 130 02:12:18 183 02:24:42 184 02:24:15 184
5302 Lynn Taylor Female 49 FV45 8 Abbey Runners 00:20:49 181 01:13:08 171 02:12:51 187 02:25:13 185 02:25:05 186
5172 Katy Ellis Female 50 FV35 9 00:21:44 265 01:17:26 255 02:13:23 192 02:25:51 188 02:25:41 192
5336 Annette Russell Female 51 FV40 10 00:21:36 258 01:14:49 208 02:14:12 200 02:26:44 197 02:26:33 198
5263 Adele Blinston Female 52 FV45 9 00:21:10 218 01:13:13 172 02:14:26 201 02:26:51 198 02:26:32 197
5413 Jan Flavell-raybone Female 53 FV40 11 Triks 00:21:20 238 01:14:14 188 02:15:13 210 02:27:19 205 02:27:04 205
5368 Sharon Johnson Female 54 FV45 10 00:21:00 205 01:14:43 205 02:15:22 213 02:27:25 208 02:27:18 210
5231 Pamela Hardy Female 55 FV50 6 Whitchurch Whippets 00:20:54 195 01:14:33 197 02:14:57 204 02:27:35 210 02:27:25 211
5586 Zoe Mitchell Female 56 FSEN 17 Barnsley AC 00:20:03 152 01:10:31 132 02:15:37 218 02:27:47 212 02:27:31 214
5500 Karen Robinson Female 57 FV40 12 00:19:31 119 01:15:53 221 02:15:31 216 02:27:55 215 02:27:49 217
5419 Carolyn Davies-Moore Female 58 FV45 11 00:20:04 153 01:13:26 174 02:15:26 215 02:28:02 216 02:27:53 218
5211 Rebeca Hughes Davies Female 59 FSEN 18 00:21:40 260 01:15:35 216 02:16:02 224 02:28:24 218 02:28:09 221
5499 Donna Stretton Female 60 FV40 13 00:20:51 187 01:16:38 233 02:15:08 206 02:28:28 220 02:28:10 222
5523 Karen Jooste Female 61 FV40 14 00:22:00 280 01:16:43 235 02:16:45 232 02:28:31 221 02:28:21 224
5321 joanne jones Female 62 FV35 10 00:23:15 372 01:18:26 275 02:16:24 228 02:28:33 222 02:28:16 223
5574 Julia Baxter Female 63 FSEN 19 00:21:18 235 01:14:06 185 02:15:10 207 02:28:42 224 02:28:03 220
5159 Monica Dean Female 64 FV45 12 00:22:29 316 01:16:07 222 02:16:24 227 02:29:29 228 02:28:52 228
5207 Christiane Bunte Female 65 FV45 13 Sandbach Striders 00:19:25 108 01:15:42 217 02:17:30 236 02:29:49 231 02:29:47 232
5161 Sylvie Cresswell Female 66 FV50 7 00:20:50 185 01:14:19 190 02:17:11 234 02:29:51 232 02:29:39 231
5509 hayley wilkinson Female 67 FSEN 20 Warrington Running Club 00:22:01 283 01:14:38 202 02:17:37 238 02:30:15 234 02:30:09 235
5478 Janet Taylor Female 68 FV50 8 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:21:31 255 01:14:34 198 02:18:04 243 02:30:38 237 02:30:25 237
5111 Nan Roberts Female 69 FV45 14 00:21:07 213 01:14:25 193 02:17:37 237 02:30:52 239 02:30:50 240
5571 Shantelle James Female 70 FSEN 21 00:23:03 364 01:21:07 329 02:19:02 248 02:30:55 240 02:30:39 239
5054 ursula clarke Female 71 FV45 15 00:21:44 266 01:15:06 214 02:17:21 235 02:31:11 242 02:31:02 243
5289 Sophie Hemming Female 72 FSEN 22 00:21:28 251 01:16:54 240 02:19:05 250 02:31:14 243 02:31:02 244
5261 Amy Baynton Female 73 FSEN 23 00:21:28 252 01:16:53 239 02:19:03 249 02:31:15 244 02:31:02 245
5565 Katherine Reece Female 74 FV35 11 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:21:09 215 01:15:24 215 02:19:14 251 02:31:25 246 02:31:01 242
5559 Sharon Hudson Female 75 FV40 15 00:22:04 286 01:17:02 244 02:18:24 244 02:31:34 248 02:31:02 246
5167 Hazel Carter Female 76 FV35 12 00:21:04 212 01:16:44 236 02:17:52 241 02:32:00 250 02:31:39 250
5607 Sarah Wanden Female 77 FV45 16 0 0 0 02:32:01 251 02:31:50 251
5389 Victoria Langdon Female 78 FSEN 24 00:22:16 296 01:17:57 264 02:20:14 262 02:32:27 252 02:32:11 253
5504 Claire Halligan Female 79 FSEN 25 Lymm Runners 00:21:28 250 01:17:14 250 02:19:30 253 02:32:28 253 02:32:06 252
5616 lisa Barnes Female 80 FV45 17 00:20:51 189 01:14:20 191 02:20:07 261 02:32:39 254 02:32:34 255
5608 Sallie Brennan Female 81 FV35 13 0 0 0 02:32:54 256 02:32:23 254
5254 Ally Houghton Female 82 FV40 16 00:23:32 385 01:18:30 277 02:19:42 256 02:32:57 257 02:32:36 256
5575 Kerry Jenkins Female 83 FV35 14 00:21:14 224 01:16:21 226 02:20:02 260 02:33:17 259 02:33:03 260
5462 Samantha Bellwood Female 84 FSEN 26 00:22:45 335 01:23:04 363 02:20:52 269 02:33:19 260 02:33:03 261
5039 Chloe Thompson Female 85 FSEN 27 00:21:37 259 01:20:58 324 02:20:00 259 02:33:21 261 0
5396 Jessica Hart Female 86 FSEN 28 00:22:57 357 01:17:39 260 02:20:23 264 02:33:23 262 02:33:01 259
5339 Sarah Evans Female 87 FV40 17 00:22:12 294 01:17:45 261 02:20:15 263 02:33:33 263 02:33:10 262
5371 Ali Keeling Female 88 FV35 15 00:22:23 306 01:19:22 294 02:21:44 272 02:34:00 265 02:33:41 264
5252 Nicola Daunt Female 89 FV35 16 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:22:23 309 01:20:22 316 02:22:28 279 02:34:03 266 02:33:50 265
5464 Kate Grundy Female 90 FSEN 29 00:20:53 191 01:13:58 183 02:19:56 258 02:34:45 268 02:34:11 267
5124 Katherine Rees Female 91 FSEN 30 00:22:56 355 01:19:47 308 02:20:38 267 02:35:01 270 02:34:22 269
5463 Kathleen Osborne Female 92 FV65 1 WCH 00:22:05 288 01:18:06 267 02:22:10 278 02:35:13 272 02:35:11 273
5564 Nicola Atkins Female 93 FV35 17 Telford Harriers 00:23:07 367 01:23:09 364 02:21:32 271 02:35:20 273 02:34:46 270
5334 Rosemarie McArdle Female 94 FV35 18 00:23:18 373 01:19:10 288 02:22:43 280 02:35:43 276 02:35:18 275
5454 Teresa Fajardo Female 95 FV45 18 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:22:26 315 01:19:11 289 02:22:06 277 02:35:51 277 02:35:12 274
5468 Sarah Kendall Female 96 FSEN 31 00:22:25 313 01:18:57 284 02:22:56 282 02:36:27 280 02:35:49 278
5018 Angie Hart Female 97 FV40 18 00:21:42 264 01:18:46 283 02:24:20 289 02:37:01 285 02:36:41 284
5030 Lynn Melvin Female 98 FV55 3 00:22:31 318 01:19:12 290 02:24:07 287 02:37:22 287 02:36:54 286
5442 Joanne Caddick Female 99 FSEN 32 Liverpool Running Club 00:21:49 271 01:17:19 252 02:23:58 286 02:37:26 289 02:36:59 288
5265 Helen Bainbridge Female 100 FV35 19 00:22:35 327 01:16:36 232 02:21:16 270 02:37:27 290 02:36:54 287