Showing 1 to 100 of 478 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 3.4K Stage Position 13.4K Stage Position 24K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
5178 Duncan Clark Male 1 MV50 1 Abbey Runners 00:14:36 1 00:52:53 1 01:36:05 2 01:44:37 1 01:44:36 1
5563 Louise Blizzard Female 1 FV35 1 Belgrave Harriers 00:15:32 6 00:55:16 3 01:38:56 3 01:47:46 3 01:47:45 3
5594 John Edward Morris Male 2 MSEN 1 Denbigh Harriers Running Club 00:15:30 4 00:55:51 4 01:35:47 1 01:44:54 2 01:44:53 2
5025 Es Burford Female 2 FSEN 1 00:16:07 13 00:59:00 11 01:39:39 4 01:48:49 4 01:48:48 4
5508 Eric Ranson Male 3 MV40 1 00:15:23 2 00:57:24 7 01:39:51 5 01:49:01 5 01:48:54 5
5005 Victoria Carter Female 3 FV40 1 Thames Valley Harriers 00:16:01 12 00:59:31 15 01:41:22 9 01:50:32 9 01:50:31 9
5536 Mark Williams Male 4 MV45 1 00:15:35 7 00:58:32 10 01:40:42 6 01:49:36 6 01:49:35 6
5094 Julie Masterman Female 4 FV50 1 Goole Viking Striders 00:17:58 39 01:00:47 20 01:46:39 20 01:56:03 19 01:55:59 19
5245 steve coleman Male 5 MV50 2 Astley and Tyldesley Road runn 00:15:28 3 00:55:01 2 01:40:48 8 01:50:08 7 01:50:05 7
5414 Mary Western Female 5 FV50 2 Carnegie Harriers 00:17:35 32 01:03:18 38 01:46:48 21 01:56:28 20 01:56:25 20
5542 Andrew Dunning Male 6 MSEN 2 00:15:30 5 00:56:52 6 01:40:46 7 01:50:21 8 01:50:19 8
5307 WENDY MARKS Female 6 FV45 1 Harrogate Harriers and AC 00:17:43 35 01:04:36 46 01:50:10 34 01:59:48 33 01:59:46 34
5369 Tristan Kent Male 7 MSEN 3 Rossendale Harriers & AC 00:15:55 11 00:56:41 5 01:43:02 10 01:52:45 10 01:52:44 10
5168 Nardia Alldis Female 7 FV35 2 West Cheshire AC 00:17:29 31 01:01:50 22 01:51:25 37 02:01:30 37 02:01:28 37
5031 David Whittaker Male 8 MSEN 4 Steel City Striders RC 00:16:26 17 00:57:55 9 01:43:33 11 01:53:02 11 01:53:01 11
5028 Louise Ward Female 8 FV40 2 Eton Manor AC 00:17:55 38 01:04:42 47 01:51:44 38 02:02:15 38 02:02:08 38
5437 Gaz O'Connor Male 9 MV45 2 Helsby Running Club 00:16:14 14 00:57:54 8 01:44:11 12 01:53:51 12 01:53:42 12
5562 Debbie Watson Female 9 FV40 3 00:18:33 59 01:02:53 31 01:52:29 39 02:02:42 41 02:02:22 40
5370 Stephen Young Male 10 MV40 2 Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers 00:15:53 10 01:00:00 16 01:44:22 13 01:54:09 13 01:54:06 13
5618 Joanne Lacking Female 10 FSEN 2 Helsby Running Club 00:19:28 112 01:08:06 84 01:53:09 42 02:03:15 43 02:02:50 42
5603 Michael Green Male 11 MV40 3 Pensby Runners 00:17:06 25 01:01:56 23 01:45:03 16 01:54:18 14 01:54:16 14
5345 Nina Kuypers Female 11 FV40 4 00:19:13 88 01:06:47 67 01:57:10 64 02:06:38 57 02:06:27 56
5112 Andrew Roberts Male 12 MV45 3 00:16:54 19 00:59:13 13 01:44:55 15 01:54:26 15 01:54:24 15
5000 Danella Ebbrell Female 12 FV40 5 Ellesmere Port RC 00:18:25 55 01:05:38 55 01:57:54 68 02:08:39 66 02:08:38 69
5602 Joseph Whitley Male 13 MSEN 5 00:17:08 26 00:59:05 12 01:45:04 17 01:54:26 16 01:54:25 16
5418 Alison Hawkesford Female 13 FV45 2 00:18:59 74 01:06:44 66 01:58:37 70 02:08:57 69 02:08:43 70
5553 Mike Dodd Male 14 MV40 4 00:17:05 24 01:02:07 24 01:45:32 18 01:55:00 17 01:54:51 17
5484 Kerry Brant Female 14 FSEN 3 00:19:08 84 01:06:44 64 01:59:04 75 02:09:32 71 02:09:26 72
5264 gary dean Male 15 MV40 5 Penistone footpath runners and 00:16:22 16 00:59:29 14 01:46:13 19 01:55:33 18 01:55:31 18
5278 Lindsay Graham Female 15 FSEN 4 00:19:04 80 01:06:48 68 01:59:41 79 02:10:30 78 02:10:23 79
5273 Michael Barley Male 16 MV45 4 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:16:58 21 01:02:45 28 01:47:07 23 01:56:39 21 01:56:33 21
5096 Sarah Greenville Female 16 FSEN 5 00:19:01 75 01:06:36 61 02:00:36 88 02:12:11 91 02:12:09 94
5103 Steve Spencer Male 17 MV40 6 00:17:45 36 01:03:06 33 01:46:49 22 01:56:54 22 01:56:38 22
5481 Emma Lee Female 17 FV40 6 00:19:28 110 01:10:52 138 02:01:01 95 02:12:14 92 02:11:49 91
5107 DEREK FULLWOOD Male 18 MV55 1 00:17:16 29 01:03:13 37 01:47:17 24 01:57:10 23 01:57:04 23
5306 Pat Clay Female 18 FV60 1 00:20:14 161 01:09:30 109 02:03:18 102 02:14:12 102 02:13:58 103
5415 CHRIS AINSWORTH Male 19 MV40 7 00:16:51 18 01:02:16 25 01:47:57 25 01:57:56 24 01:57:53 24
5236 Sue O'Brien Female 19 FV55 1 Knowsley Harriers AC 00:19:20 101 01:08:03 82 02:03:26 105 02:14:40 104 02:14:37 105
5375 Damien Jones Male 20 MSEN 6 Chorlton Runners 00:15:50 9 01:00:36 18 01:44:29 14 01:57:57 25 01:57:56 25
5533 Helen Owens Female 20 FV35 3 Helsby Running Club 00:19:39 124 01:08:45 98 02:03:38 106 02:15:22 107 02:14:55 107
5325 Keith Harrison Male 21 MV50 3 Sneyd Striders 00:17:02 23 01:02:50 30 01:47:57 26 01:58:13 26 01:58:05 26
5384 Kay Hatton Female 21 FV50 3 North Wales Road Running Club 00:19:19 100 01:08:06 83 02:04:05 108 02:15:40 109 02:15:37 112
5445 Ian Roberts Male 22 MV40 8 Manchester Frontrunners 00:17:16 27 01:03:09 35 01:48:22 27 01:58:27 27 01:58:25 27
5342 Tracy Roulson Female 22 FV35 4 00:20:16 162 01:09:40 110 02:04:52 116 02:15:52 110 02:15:22 110
5046 Martin Bamber Male 23 MV50 4 00:16:17 15 01:02:41 27 01:48:42 28 01:58:40 28 01:58:35 28
5215 Hannah Dimelow Female 23 FSEN 6 00:21:20 240 01:10:24 127 02:05:11 119 02:15:54 111 02:15:32 111
5412 Mark Western Male 24 MV45 5 Carnegie Harriers 00:17:37 33 01:00:46 19 01:49:01 29 01:58:57 29 01:58:54 30
5447 Claire Hankinson Female 24 FSEN 7 Sneyd Striders 00:20:54 192 01:10:58 140 02:06:15 127 02:17:37 122 02:17:14 122
5343 Derren Craddock Male 25 MV40 9 00:18:43 66 01:02:21 26 01:49:26 31 01:58:59 30 01:58:48 29
5606 Katie Rothwell Female 25 FSEN 8 00:19:46 135 01:10:14 124 02:06:20 128 02:18:21 129 02:18:07 130
5430 Mike Metcalfe Male 26 MSEN 7 00:16:57 20 01:04:07 41 01:49:37 32 01:59:00 31 01:58:58 31
5455 Abigail Pepperman Female 26 FSEN 9 00:19:57 146 01:14:15 189 02:06:50 134 02:18:36 132 02:18:27 135
5474 Keri Jones-Davies Male 27 MV45 6 00:17:50 37 01:05:27 53 01:50:11 35 01:59:48 32 01:59:27 32
5297 Debbie Hawker Female 27 FV45 3 Ellesmere Port RC 00:20:47 178 01:10:14 126 02:06:43 132 02:18:43 133 02:18:19 133
5186 Derek Morris Male 28 MSEN 8 Helsby Running Club 00:17:27 30 01:01:35 21 01:50:19 36 01:59:53 34 01:59:43 33
5446 Emily Bloom Female 28 FSEN 10 00:18:44 68 01:07:54 78 02:02:02 97 02:19:36 137 02:13:51 101
5229 craig standrin Male 29 MSEN 9 00:15:48 8 01:00:32 17 01:49:41 33 02:00:20 35 02:00:17 36
5100 Lisa Reid Female 29 FV35 5 Warrington Running Club 00:19:43 130 01:10:49 135 02:07:52 139 02:19:44 138 02:19:36 140
5580 Paul Coleman Male 30 MV40 10 00:17:16 28 01:03:09 36 01:49:21 30 02:00:25 36 02:00:04 35
5456 Erika Lamb Female 30 FV45 4 Warrington Running Club 00:19:44 133 01:10:49 136 02:07:53 140 02:19:45 139 02:19:37 141
5547 Stefano Sartini Male 31 MSEN 10 00:19:12 87 01:09:21 106 01:53:23 44 02:02:23 39 02:02:08 39
5077 Stephanie Bethell Female 31 FV40 7 00:20:56 200 01:11:20 148 02:08:14 143 02:19:47 140 02:19:16 138
5174 George Marsden Male 32 MSEN 11 00:18:15 48 01:08:12 88 01:53:35 45 02:02:32 40 02:02:23 41
5364 katherine kingsley Female 32 FV55 2 00:22:17 297 01:12:39 162 02:08:16 145 02:19:52 141 02:19:30 139
5146 david Francis Male 33 MSEN 12 00:19:29 114 01:07:58 80 01:53:16 43 02:03:11 42 02:02:58 43
5177 Alison Williams Female 33 FSEN 11 00:19:41 126 01:08:16 91 02:07:51 138 02:20:05 142 02:19:42 143
5182 Stuart Johnson Male 34 MSEN 13 Spectrum Striders RC 00:17:42 34 01:06:37 62 01:53:44 46 02:04:03 44 02:03:56 44
5528 Sian Percival-Edwards Female 34 FV35 6 Warrington Running Club 00:19:46 136 01:10:13 123 02:08:24 149 02:20:18 146 02:20:13 147
5554 Ian Shorrock Male 35 MSEN 14 Pensby Runners 00:18:15 47 01:05:01 51 01:54:14 49 02:04:07 45 02:03:58 45
5450 rachel maskell Female 35 FSEN 12 00:20:24 169 01:16:35 231 02:10:05 166 02:20:58 151 02:20:48 152
5498 Hari Krishnan Male 36 MV45 7 00:18:38 62 01:02:58 32 01:52:57 41 02:04:26 46 02:04:12 46
5071 Karina Demaine Female 36 FV40 8 00:22:12 292 01:14:26 194 02:11:04 175 02:21:18 156 02:21:16 159
5552 Iain Seville Male 37 MV45 8 00:16:59 22 01:05:28 54 01:54:06 48 02:04:36 47 02:04:31 47
5044 Jane Hallam Female 37 FV50 4 Abbey Runners 00:20:49 184 01:13:08 170 02:10:14 169 02:21:29 159 02:21:21 160
5382 JON EVANS Male 38 MV45 9 North Wales Road Running Club 00:18:18 52 01:04:18 44 01:54:35 50 02:04:49 48 02:04:37 48
5086 Kathy Hardy Female 38 FV45 5 Derwent Runners Derby 00:19:18 93 01:09:48 113 02:09:23 158 02:21:34 161 02:21:31 163
5566 Murray Guthrie Male 39 MSEN 15 00:18:08 43 01:03:09 34 01:52:31 40 02:05:27 49 02:05:24 51
5271 Bernadette Pedder Female 39 FV50 5 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:19:51 142 01:11:25 151 02:09:59 164 02:21:50 163 02:21:43 166
5470 Carl Pratt Male 40 MSEN 16 Helsby Running Club 00:17:58 40 01:05:55 58 01:53:58 47 02:05:31 50 02:05:20 49
5073 Cheryl Frost Female 40 FV45 6 North Wales Road Running Club 00:19:18 95 01:12:01 157 02:08:39 152 02:21:54 164 02:21:50 169
5113 Neil Silcock Male 41 MV45 10 Southport Waterloo AC 00:18:28 57 01:04:28 45 01:55:13 53 02:05:38 51 02:05:31 53
5280 Jessica Bailey Female 41 FSEN 13 00:22:36 328 01:20:00 311 02:11:16 177 02:21:58 165 02:21:25 162
5102 Rory Wilkinson Male 42 MV40 11 Denbigh Harriers Running Club 00:18:10 46 01:03:34 40 01:54:46 52 02:05:38 52 02:05:28 52
5034 Felicity Nelson Female 42 FSEN 14 00:20:51 188 01:12:46 164 02:10:41 173 02:21:58 167 02:21:40 165
5555 vincent edwards Male 43 MV55 2 Deestriders Running Club 00:18:50 73 01:03:24 39 01:54:37 51 02:05:48 53 02:05:22 50
5008 Melanie Green Female 43 FV35 7 00:19:53 144 01:10:11 122 02:10:05 165 02:22:06 168 02:21:49 168
5191 Lee Wasnidge Male 44 MV45 11 00:18:09 44 01:07:25 74 01:55:54 56 02:05:53 54 02:05:52 54
5296 Diane Winterburn Female 44 FV45 7 Rochdale Harriers & AC 00:21:02 209 01:13:08 169 02:10:21 170 02:22:11 171 02:21:50 170
5525 Liam Dobbin Male 45 MSEN 17 00:19:48 138 01:05:25 52 01:55:45 55 02:06:14 55 02:05:55 55
5482 Joanna Kilkelly Female 45 FSEN 15 00:20:54 194 01:17:08 247 02:10:58 174 02:22:25 174 02:22:21 174
5156 Ted Smith Male 46 MV45 12 00:18:25 56 01:04:47 49 01:56:13 58 02:06:33 56 02:06:28 57
5349 Carol Hayhurst Female 46 FV40 9 00:21:59 279 01:14:13 187 02:11:48 181 02:23:45 179 02:23:30 180
5251 Christopher Powell Male 47 MV45 13 00:18:16 49 01:06:57 70 01:55:44 54 02:07:10 58 02:06:45 58
5378 Kirsty Leather Female 47 FSEN 16 00:21:10 217 01:13:50 180 02:12:30 185 02:23:54 182 02:23:23 179
5109 Neil Cameron Male 48 MSEN 18 Razzer's Runners 00:17:59 41 01:02:49 29 01:55:57 57 02:07:18 59 02:07:10 60
5001 Kathryn Bryant Female 48 FV35 8 Keswick AAC 00:19:53 145 01:10:31 130 02:12:18 183 02:24:42 184 02:24:15 184
5341 William Campbell Male 49 MV60 1 00:19:37 122 01:09:58 116 01:57:27 66 02:07:22 60 02:07:05 59
5302 Lynn Taylor Female 49 FV45 8 Abbey Runners 00:20:49 181 01:13:08 171 02:12:51 187 02:25:13 185 02:25:05 186
5390 Andrew Hamilton Male 50 MV45 14 Stockport Harriers & Athletics 00:18:47 71 01:09:11 103 01:57:03 63 02:07:36 61 02:07:32 62
5172 Katy Ellis Female 50 FV35 9 00:21:44 265 01:17:26 255 02:13:23 192 02:25:51 188 02:25:41 192