Showing 1 to 100 of 478 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 3.4K Stage Position 13.4K Stage Position 24K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
5000 Danella Ebbrell Female 12 FV40 5 Ellesmere Port RC 00:18:25 55 01:05:38 55 01:57:54 68 02:08:39 66 02:08:38 69
5001 Kathryn Bryant Female 48 FV35 8 Keswick AAC 00:19:53 145 01:10:31 130 02:12:18 183 02:24:42 184 02:24:15 184
5005 Victoria Carter Female 3 FV40 1 Thames Valley Harriers 00:16:01 12 00:59:31 15 01:41:22 9 01:50:32 9 01:50:31 9
5008 Melanie Green Female 43 FV35 7 00:19:53 144 01:10:11 122 02:10:05 165 02:22:06 168 02:21:49 168
5011 Mariana Gonzalez Female 179 FV40 40 00:22:35 324 01:24:35 380 02:42:15 420 02:58:45 423 02:58:14 420
5012 Mike McCaffrey Male 212 MV40 47 00:23:19 374 01:21:16 333 02:28:56 340 02:42:37 336 02:41:54 333
5013 Sally Aldridge Female 163 FV65 2 Michelin AC 00:24:31 426 01:27:11 410 02:37:14 399 02:52:06 399 02:51:49 402
5014 Mark Lawton Male 86 MV40 18 00:19:08 83 01:12:20 159 02:03:44 107 02:14:42 105 02:14:38 106
5015 Amanda Keasley Female 114 FV45 21 Havering 90 Joggers 00:22:37 330 01:20:20 314 02:26:09 311 02:40:13 314 02:39:51 312
5017 Mark Butler Male 157 MSEN 63 00:20:57 201 01:17:55 263 02:15:13 211 02:27:49 213 02:27:17 209
5018 Angie Hart Female 97 FV40 18 00:21:42 264 01:18:46 283 02:24:20 289 02:37:01 285 02:36:41 284
5019 Tony Hart Male 189 MV45 42 00:21:42 263 01:22:54 361 02:24:20 288 02:37:01 286 02:36:42 285
5020 Paul Hunter Male 227 MSEN 89 00:22:49 342 01:21:04 327 02:32:43 369 02:47:55 370 02:47:29 368
5021 Linda Savage Female 213 FV50 17 00:29:04 473 01:46:48 469 03:20:01 467 03:39:09 470 03:38:35 467
5023 Riaz Nurennabi Male 137 MSEN 55 00:22:34 323 01:19:57 309 02:13:37 194 02:25:16 186 02:24:36 185
5025 Es Burford Female 2 FSEN 1 00:16:07 13 00:59:00 11 01:39:39 4 01:48:49 4 01:48:48 4
5026 Cathy Barnett Female 126 FSEN 39 00:22:35 326 01:20:35 317 02:28:29 338 02:42:56 339 02:42:34 338
5027 Karen Harrison Female 103 FV45 19 St Helens Sutton AC 00:23:10 369 01:20:49 320 02:25:00 296 02:37:44 293 02:37:24 290
5028 Louise Ward Female 8 FV40 2 Eton Manor AC 00:17:55 38 01:04:42 47 01:51:44 38 02:02:15 38 02:02:08 38
5030 Lynn Melvin Female 98 FV55 3 00:22:31 318 01:19:12 290 02:24:07 287 02:37:22 287 02:36:54 286
5031 David Whittaker Male 8 MSEN 4 Steel City Striders RC 00:16:26 17 00:57:55 9 01:43:33 11 01:53:02 11 01:53:01 11
5034 Felicity Nelson Female 42 FSEN 14 00:20:51 188 01:12:46 164 02:10:41 173 02:21:58 167 02:21:40 165
5035 Charles Goodsall Male 219 MSEN 84 00:23:10 368 01:22:02 343 02:29:41 344 02:44:50 355 02:44:28 352
5036 John Thompson Male 204 MV40 45 Telford Harriers 00:22:36 329 01:21:18 334 02:27:12 329 02:40:46 322 02:40:12 316
5037 Deborah Maskell Female 140 FV40 28 00:22:15 295 01:25:51 395 02:32:37 367 02:46:37 364 02:46:21 362
5039 Chloe Thompson Female 85 FSEN 27 00:21:37 259 01:20:58 324 02:20:00 259 02:33:21 261 0
5040 Lisa Jefferies Female 181 FV45 33 Warrington Running Club 00:23:22 378 01:28:13 418 02:44:47 426 02:59:06 425 02:59:00 422
5042 Martin Browne Male 87 MV50 12 Abbey Runners 00:19:17 91 01:08:16 90 02:04:16 109 02:15:16 106 02:15:12 108
5043 Adam Leary Male 114 MSEN 44 00:20:06 154 01:09:41 111 02:09:16 156 02:20:41 148 02:20:31 148
5044 Jane Hallam Female 37 FV50 4 Abbey Runners 00:20:49 184 01:13:08 170 02:10:14 169 02:21:29 159 02:21:21 160
5045 Gillian Brooker Female 137 FV40 27 00:22:53 348 01:21:46 338 02:30:46 357 02:45:23 357 02:45:05 359
5046 Martin Bamber Male 23 MV50 4 00:16:17 15 01:02:41 27 01:48:42 28 01:58:40 28 01:58:35 28
5047 Barry Standen Male 159 MV40 35 00:20:32 174 01:11:46 156 02:16:00 223 02:28:14 217 02:27:44 215
5048 John Sowden Male 97 MSEN 40 00:19:44 132 01:12:23 160 02:05:22 123 02:17:14 120 02:17:02 121
5049 Lisa Oxnard Female 183 FSEN 56 00:25:38 453 01:29:58 429 02:45:12 429 03:00:12 428 02:59:45 426
5050 Darren Oxnard Male 244 MSEN 96 00:25:13 447 01:29:41 425 02:42:07 418 02:56:40 419 02:56:14 417
5051 PAUL JONES Male 197 MV45 44 00:23:01 362 01:20:35 318 02:25:51 306 02:39:50 309 02:39:17 308
5053 Wanda Hall Female 147 FV40 31 00:26:29 459 01:32:11 437 02:36:43 395 02:48:53 376 02:48:29 376
5054 ursula clarke Female 71 FV45 15 00:21:44 266 01:15:06 214 02:17:21 235 02:31:11 242 02:31:02 243
5055 Kay Norris Female 211 FV45 38 00:27:44 467 01:41:06 462 03:13:44 465 03:32:54 468 03:32:31 465
5056 Dan Sherwin Male 193 MSEN 76 00:20:48 179 01:21:49 339 02:26:02 308 02:38:40 299 02:38:19 297
5058 Andrew Johnson Male 177 MV55 10 00:21:20 239 01:19:28 300 02:19:31 254 02:33:43 264 02:33:22 263
5059 Mark Stephenson Male 182 MV40 41 00:21:42 262 01:17:26 254 02:20:25 265 02:35:26 275 02:35:21 276
5060 Vicky Warburton Female 115 FV35 22 00:21:01 206 01:16:25 227 02:26:07 310 02:40:17 316 02:40:04 315
5061 Giuseppe serra Male 135 MV45 28 00:19:19 96 01:10:02 118 02:11:06 176 02:23:51 181 02:23:44 182
5063 Martin Holcombe Male 185 MV45 41 00:22:02 285 01:18:37 280 02:23:04 283 02:36:47 281 02:36:15 280
5064 Jonathan Tottle Male 120 MSEN 48 00:19:20 102 01:11:15 145 02:09:38 161 02:21:14 155 02:21:09 158
5065 paul taylor Male 237 MSEN 94 00:22:05 289 01:16:55 241 02:34:27 377 02:52:10 400 02:51:30 397
5066 kirste crompton Female 210 FV40 47 00:28:46 472 01:44:41 467 03:13:12 464 03:31:20 467 03:30:41 464
5067 Tracey Sutherland Female 174 FV50 13 00:21:57 278 01:22:41 358 02:39:34 407 02:55:33 416 02:55:25 415
5068 Martin Sutton Male 132 MSEN 53 00:19:19 97 01:08:07 85 02:09:17 157 02:23:13 177 02:22:50 177
5069 Tim Manning Male 174 MV45 38 00:20:49 183 01:14:11 186 02:17:58 242 02:31:53 249 02:31:35 249
5070 Julie Winstanley Female 133 FV55 4 Ellesmere Port RC 00:24:18 417 01:23:43 374 02:30:43 354 02:44:34 351 02:44:07 349
5071 Karina Demaine Female 36 FV40 8 00:22:12 292 01:14:26 194 02:11:04 175 02:21:18 156 02:21:16 159
5072 Anne Kirby Female 134 FV45 26 Ellesmere Port RC 00:24:18 418 01:23:44 375 02:30:44 355 02:44:34 352 02:44:07 350
5073 Cheryl Frost Female 40 FV45 6 North Wales Road Running Club 00:19:18 95 01:12:01 157 02:08:39 152 02:21:54 164 02:21:50 169
5074 Richard Westwood Male 124 MSEN 49 Wrexham AC 00:20:32 172 01:11:43 155 02:10:06 167 02:21:36 162 02:21:24 161
5076 debs mcquair Female 159 FV40 36 00:23:50 394 01:27:49 414 02:38:27 403 02:51:31 395 02:51:29 394
5077 Stephanie Bethell Female 31 FV40 7 00:20:56 200 01:11:20 148 02:08:14 143 02:19:47 140 02:19:16 138
5078 Amanda Tooke Female 162 FV40 37 Ellesmere Port RC 00:24:39 429 01:26:34 402 02:37:16 400 02:51:56 398 02:51:29 396
5079 PAUL JONES Male 52 MV50 5 Aldridge Running Club 00:18:02 42 01:07:11 73 01:56:46 62 02:07:46 63 02:07:42 63
5080 David Buxton Male 202 MSEN 80 00:22:49 343 01:19:25 296 02:26:51 321 02:40:34 318 02:40:14 317
5081 Natasha Bennett Female 117 FV35 23 00:22:49 344 01:19:27 298 02:26:52 322 02:40:35 319 02:40:14 318
5082 Nicholas Abbinante Male 94 MSEN 37 00:19:13 89 01:08:36 97 02:04:49 114 02:16:33 117 02:16:26 118
5083 Nuala Moran Female 199 FV55 7 00:26:16 458 01:38:20 459 02:54:18 445 03:11:28 451 03:11:11 449
5084 Leeanne Evans Female 208 FSEN 64 Liverpool Running Club 00:26:01 457 01:38:38 460 03:06:08 460 03:23:53 462 03:23:26 459
5085 Bernadette Stephens Female 106 FV40 21 00:21:27 248 01:18:13 272 02:26:04 309 02:38:37 298 02:38:24 299
5086 Kathy Hardy Female 38 FV45 5 Derwent Runners Derby 00:19:18 93 01:09:48 113 02:09:23 158 02:21:34 161 02:21:31 163
5087 Nick Dilworth Male 110 MV45 24 00:20:54 193 01:15:44 218 02:08:15 144 02:20:10 143 02:19:38 142
5089 Graham Cheers Male 126 MSEN 50 00:19:37 121 01:13:29 176 02:09:14 155 02:22:08 169 02:21:44 167
5091 Caroline woods Female 166 FV35 30 00:24:20 419 01:24:46 383 02:38:37 405 02:53:03 407 02:52:47 408
5092 Tina Kavanagh Female 168 FSEN 50 00:24:20 420 01:29:49 427 02:38:38 406 02:53:04 409 02:52:48 409
5094 Julie Masterman Female 4 FV50 1 Goole Viking Striders 00:17:58 39 01:00:47 20 01:46:39 20 01:56:03 19 01:55:59 19
5095 melvyn Clarke Male 74 MV50 10 00:19:18 92 01:06:44 65 02:00:22 86 02:11:44 89 02:11:33 89
5096 Sarah Greenville Female 16 FSEN 5 00:19:01 75 01:06:36 61 02:00:36 88 02:12:11 91 02:12:09 94
5098 Kerry Roberts Female 184 FSEN 57 00:25:23 448 01:36:12 456 02:45:36 430 03:00:19 429 02:59:42 425
5099 Geoff Leech Male 99 MV45 20 Horwich R M I Harriers 00:19:03 77 01:07:07 72 02:05:12 120 02:17:42 123 02:17:37 124
5100 Lisa Reid Female 29 FV35 5 Warrington Running Club 00:19:43 130 01:10:49 135 02:07:52 139 02:19:44 138 02:19:36 140
5101 Phil Jolley Male 179 MV45 40 Warrington Running Club 00:19:43 129 01:15:04 212 02:20:40 268 02:34:56 269 02:34:48 271
5102 Rory Wilkinson Male 42 MV40 11 Denbigh Harriers Running Club 00:18:10 46 01:03:34 40 01:54:46 52 02:05:38 52 02:05:28 52
5103 Steve Spencer Male 17 MV40 6 00:17:45 36 01:03:06 33 01:46:49 22 01:56:54 22 01:56:38 22
5104 Robert Boggild Male 107 MV45 22 00:20:56 198 01:15:45 219 02:07:59 141 02:18:51 134 02:18:19 134
5105 Carl Wynne Male 241 MV55 16 00:22:24 311 01:27:47 413 02:38:18 402 02:52:26 405 02:51:55 404
5106 Mathew Conway Male 166 MSEN 65 00:21:14 225 01:17:22 253 02:16:32 229 02:29:42 230 02:29:31 230
5107 DEREK FULLWOOD Male 18 MV55 1 00:17:16 29 01:03:13 37 01:47:17 24 01:57:10 23 01:57:04 23
5108 carmel barnett Female 161 FV55 6 Ellesmere Port RC 00:24:40 430 01:26:34 403 02:37:16 401 02:51:56 397 02:51:29 395
5109 Neil Cameron Male 48 MSEN 18 Razzer's Runners 00:17:59 41 01:02:49 29 01:55:57 57 02:07:18 59 02:07:10 60
5110 Olivia Bartley Female 141 FV35 27 00:23:34 387 01:22:46 360 02:32:07 364 02:46:47 365 02:46:23 363
5111 Nan Roberts Female 69 FV45 14 00:21:07 213 01:14:25 193 02:17:37 237 02:30:52 239 02:30:50 240
5112 Andrew Roberts Male 12 MV45 3 00:16:54 19 00:59:13 13 01:44:55 15 01:54:26 15 01:54:24 15
5113 Neil Silcock Male 41 MV45 10 Southport Waterloo AC 00:18:28 57 01:04:28 45 01:55:13 53 02:05:38 51 02:05:31 53
5114 Christopher Paxton Male 73 MSEN 27 00:19:41 127 01:10:50 137 02:00:20 85 02:11:29 88 02:11:01 86
5115 Rod Jones Male 111 MV55 6 Liverpool Running Club 00:21:03 211 01:11:26 152 02:08:11 142 02:20:11 144 02:19:45 144
5118 Sandra Bentley Female 170 FV45 31 00:24:46 432 01:24:57 384 02:39:36 408 02:53:16 411 02:52:38 406
5119 Robert Conway Male 228 MV40 53 00:21:27 249 01:19:28 301 02:32:38 368 02:47:57 371 02:47:46 370
5124 Katherine Rees Female 91 FSEN 30 00:22:56 355 01:19:47 308 02:20:38 267 02:35:01 270 02:34:22 269
5125 Will Rees Male 180 MSEN 70 00:22:56 356 01:19:47 307 02:20:37 266 02:35:01 271 02:34:21 268
5126 Christine Proctor Female 160 FSEN 48 00:24:13 412 01:25:52 396 02:37:11 398 02:51:52 396 02:51:18 393
5127 Richard Boardman Male 146 MSEN 57 00:22:02 284 01:18:39 281 02:13:58 196 02:26:43 196 02:26:19 196
5129 Fleur O'Hagan Female 173 FSEN 52 00:24:27 425 01:26:56 405 02:39:43 410 02:55:31 415 02:54:41 413