Showing 1 to 100 of 478 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 3.4K Stage Position 13.4K Stage Position 24K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
5608 Sallie Brennan Female 81 FV35 13 0 0 0 02:32:54 256 02:32:23 254
5332 Rosemary Rogers Female DNF FV60 DNF West Cheshire AC 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
5459 Steven Peace Male 215 MSEN 83 0 0 0 02:43:28 342 0
5607 Sarah Wanden Female 77 FV45 16 0 0 0 02:32:01 251 02:31:50 251
5391 Navin Vekaria Male 116 MSEN 46 00:20:37 175 0 02:09:53 163 02:20:57 150 02:20:35 149
5178 Duncan Clark Male 1 MV50 1 Abbey Runners 00:14:36 1 00:52:53 1 01:36:05 2 01:44:37 1 01:44:36 1
5245 steve coleman Male 5 MV50 2 Astley and Tyldesley Road runn 00:15:28 3 00:55:01 2 01:40:48 8 01:50:08 7 01:50:05 7
5563 Louise Blizzard Female 1 FV35 1 Belgrave Harriers 00:15:32 6 00:55:16 3 01:38:56 3 01:47:46 3 01:47:45 3
5594 John Edward Morris Male 2 MSEN 1 Denbigh Harriers Running Club 00:15:30 4 00:55:51 4 01:35:47 1 01:44:54 2 01:44:53 2
5369 Tristan Kent Male 7 MSEN 3 Rossendale Harriers & AC 00:15:55 11 00:56:41 5 01:43:02 10 01:52:45 10 01:52:44 10
5542 Andrew Dunning Male 6 MSEN 2 00:15:30 5 00:56:52 6 01:40:46 7 01:50:21 8 01:50:19 8
5031 David Whittaker Male 8 MSEN 4 Steel City Striders RC 00:16:26 17 00:57:55 9 01:43:33 11 01:53:02 11 01:53:01 11
5437 Gaz O'Connor Male 9 MV45 2 Helsby Running Club 00:16:14 14 00:57:54 8 01:44:11 12 01:53:51 12 01:53:42 12
5602 Joseph Whitley Male 13 MSEN 5 00:17:08 26 00:59:05 12 01:45:04 17 01:54:26 16 01:54:25 16
5508 Eric Ranson Male 3 MV40 1 00:15:23 2 00:57:24 7 01:39:51 5 01:49:01 5 01:48:54 5
5112 Andrew Roberts Male 12 MV45 3 00:16:54 19 00:59:13 13 01:44:55 15 01:54:26 15 01:54:24 15
5094 Julie Masterman Female 4 FV50 1 Goole Viking Striders 00:17:58 39 01:00:47 20 01:46:39 20 01:56:03 19 01:55:59 19
5025 Es Burford Female 2 FSEN 1 00:16:07 13 00:59:00 11 01:39:39 4 01:48:49 4 01:48:48 4
5536 Mark Williams Male 4 MV45 1 00:15:35 7 00:58:32 10 01:40:42 6 01:49:36 6 01:49:35 6
5264 gary dean Male 15 MV40 5 Penistone footpath runners and 00:16:22 16 00:59:29 14 01:46:13 19 01:55:33 18 01:55:31 18
5412 Mark Western Male 24 MV45 5 Carnegie Harriers 00:17:37 33 01:00:46 19 01:49:01 29 01:58:57 29 01:58:54 30
5005 Victoria Carter Female 3 FV40 1 Thames Valley Harriers 00:16:01 12 00:59:31 15 01:41:22 9 01:50:32 9 01:50:31 9
5343 Derren Craddock Male 25 MV40 9 00:18:43 66 01:02:21 26 01:49:26 31 01:58:59 30 01:58:48 29
5370 Stephen Young Male 10 MV40 2 Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers 00:15:53 10 01:00:00 16 01:44:22 13 01:54:09 13 01:54:06 13
5186 Derek Morris Male 28 MSEN 8 Helsby Running Club 00:17:27 30 01:01:35 21 01:50:19 36 01:59:53 34 01:59:43 33
5498 Hari Krishnan Male 36 MV45 7 00:18:38 62 01:02:58 32 01:52:57 41 02:04:26 46 02:04:12 46
5562 Debbie Watson Female 9 FV40 3 00:18:33 59 01:02:53 31 01:52:29 39 02:02:42 41 02:02:22 40
5168 Nardia Alldis Female 7 FV35 2 West Cheshire AC 00:17:29 31 01:01:50 22 01:51:25 37 02:01:30 37 02:01:28 37
5555 vincent edwards Male 43 MV55 2 Deestriders Running Club 00:18:50 73 01:03:24 39 01:54:37 51 02:05:48 53 02:05:22 50
5229 craig standrin Male 29 MSEN 9 00:15:48 8 01:00:32 17 01:49:41 33 02:00:20 35 02:00:17 36
5375 Damien Jones Male 20 MSEN 6 Chorlton Runners 00:15:50 9 01:00:36 18 01:44:29 14 01:57:57 25 01:57:56 25
5603 Michael Green Male 11 MV40 3 Pensby Runners 00:17:06 25 01:01:56 23 01:45:03 16 01:54:18 14 01:54:16 14
5109 Neil Cameron Male 48 MSEN 18 Razzer's Runners 00:17:59 41 01:02:49 29 01:55:57 57 02:07:18 59 02:07:10 60
5566 Murray Guthrie Male 39 MSEN 15 00:18:08 43 01:03:09 34 01:52:31 40 02:05:27 49 02:05:24 51
5553 Mike Dodd Male 14 MV40 4 00:17:05 24 01:02:07 24 01:45:32 18 01:55:00 17 01:54:51 17
5103 Steve Spencer Male 17 MV40 6 00:17:45 36 01:03:06 33 01:46:49 22 01:56:54 22 01:56:38 22
5102 Rory Wilkinson Male 42 MV40 11 Denbigh Harriers Running Club 00:18:10 46 01:03:34 40 01:54:46 52 02:05:38 52 02:05:28 52
5415 CHRIS AINSWORTH Male 19 MV40 7 00:16:51 18 01:02:16 25 01:47:57 25 01:57:56 24 01:57:53 24
5449 mike taylor Male 55 MV45 15 Baddesley Badgers 00:18:45 69 01:04:16 43 01:57:17 65 02:08:45 67 02:08:16 65
5525 Liam Dobbin Male 45 MSEN 17 00:19:48 138 01:05:25 52 01:55:45 55 02:06:14 55 02:05:55 55
5414 Mary Western Female 5 FV50 2 Carnegie Harriers 00:17:35 32 01:03:18 38 01:46:48 21 01:56:28 20 01:56:25 20
5273 Michael Barley Male 16 MV45 4 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:16:58 21 01:02:45 28 01:47:07 23 01:56:39 21 01:56:33 21
5325 Keith Harrison Male 21 MV50 3 Sneyd Striders 00:17:02 23 01:02:50 30 01:47:57 26 01:58:13 26 01:58:05 26
5548 Douglas Watts Male 53 MV50 6 00:18:19 53 01:04:12 42 01:56:42 61 02:08:07 64 02:07:54 64
5445 Ian Roberts Male 22 MV40 8 Manchester Frontrunners 00:17:16 27 01:03:09 35 01:48:22 27 01:58:27 27 01:58:25 27
5580 Paul Coleman Male 30 MV40 10 00:17:16 28 01:03:09 36 01:49:21 30 02:00:25 36 02:00:04 35
5107 DEREK FULLWOOD Male 18 MV55 1 00:17:16 29 01:03:13 37 01:47:17 24 01:57:10 23 01:57:04 23
5382 JON EVANS Male 38 MV45 9 North Wales Road Running Club 00:18:18 52 01:04:18 44 01:54:35 50 02:04:49 48 02:04:37 48
5113 Neil Silcock Male 41 MV45 10 Southport Waterloo AC 00:18:28 57 01:04:28 45 01:55:13 53 02:05:38 51 02:05:31 53
5132 Karl Priddin Male 64 MV40 13 00:18:48 72 01:05:00 50 01:58:53 73 02:10:31 79 02:10:02 76
5156 Ted Smith Male 46 MV45 12 00:18:25 56 01:04:47 49 01:56:13 58 02:06:33 56 02:06:28 57
5046 Martin Bamber Male 23 MV50 4 00:16:17 15 01:02:41 27 01:48:42 28 01:58:40 28 01:58:35 28
5135 Stephen Mckee Male 54 MV50 7 Clydesdale harriers 00:18:17 50 01:04:42 48 01:57:44 67 02:08:23 65 02:08:22 66
5554 Ian Shorrock Male 35 MSEN 14 Pensby Runners 00:18:15 47 01:05:01 51 01:54:14 49 02:04:07 45 02:03:58 45
5028 Louise Ward Female 8 FV40 2 Eton Manor AC 00:17:55 38 01:04:42 47 01:51:44 38 02:02:15 38 02:02:08 38
5307 WENDY MARKS Female 6 FV45 1 Harrogate Harriers and AC 00:17:43 35 01:04:36 46 01:50:10 34 01:59:48 33 01:59:46 34
5505 ANDY HAWORTH Male 59 MV40 12 Bramhall Runners 00:18:41 65 01:05:43 56 01:58:51 72 02:09:39 73 02:09:29 73
5145 lee donoghue Male 61 MSEN 23 00:19:29 113 01:06:38 63 01:59:28 77 02:10:10 75 02:09:56 75
5430 Mike Metcalfe Male 26 MSEN 7 00:16:57 20 01:04:07 41 01:49:37 32 01:59:00 31 01:58:58 31
5257 Simon Shaw Male 69 MV40 16 Bramhall Runners 00:18:40 63 01:05:52 57 01:59:57 82 02:10:54 84 02:10:44 83
5000 Danella Ebbrell Female 12 FV40 5 Ellesmere Port RC 00:18:25 55 01:05:38 55 01:57:54 68 02:08:39 66 02:08:38 69
5095 melvyn Clarke Male 74 MV50 10 00:19:18 92 01:06:44 65 02:00:22 86 02:11:44 89 02:11:33 89
5345 Nina Kuypers Female 11 FV40 4 00:19:13 88 01:06:47 67 01:57:10 64 02:06:38 57 02:06:27 56
5096 Sarah Greenville Female 16 FSEN 5 00:19:01 75 01:06:36 61 02:00:36 88 02:12:11 91 02:12:09 94
5484 Kerry Brant Female 14 FSEN 3 00:19:08 84 01:06:44 64 01:59:04 75 02:09:32 71 02:09:26 72
5474 Keri Jones-Davies Male 27 MV45 6 00:17:50 37 01:05:27 53 01:50:11 35 01:59:48 32 01:59:27 32
5176 Matt Rogerson Male 57 MSEN 20 00:18:36 61 01:06:19 60 01:56:35 60 02:09:07 70 02:08:32 67
5278 Lindsay Graham Female 15 FSEN 4 00:19:04 80 01:06:48 68 01:59:41 79 02:10:30 78 02:10:23 79
5418 Alison Hawkesford Female 13 FV45 2 00:18:59 74 01:06:44 66 01:58:37 70 02:08:57 69 02:08:43 70
5502 Rob Murray Male 68 MV40 15 00:18:29 58 01:06:16 59 01:58:14 69 02:10:54 83 02:10:41 82
5472 John Passey Male 58 MSEN 21 00:19:19 99 01:07:07 71 01:58:48 71 02:09:35 72 02:09:21 71
5344 Jeremy Cole Male 101 MV50 14 00:19:08 82 01:06:57 69 02:04:50 115 02:17:46 125 02:17:42 127
5197 Michael Botham Male 98 MSEN 41 00:20:26 170 01:08:20 93 02:04:46 113 02:17:31 121 02:17:18 123
5470 Carl Pratt Male 40 MSEN 16 Helsby Running Club 00:17:58 40 01:05:55 58 01:53:58 47 02:05:31 50 02:05:20 49
5099 Geoff Leech Male 99 MV45 20 Horwich R M I Harriers 00:19:03 77 01:07:07 72 02:05:12 120 02:17:42 123 02:17:37 124
5552 Iain Seville Male 37 MV45 8 00:16:59 22 01:05:28 54 01:54:06 48 02:04:36 47 02:04:31 47
5543 Chris Ashcroft Male 67 MV50 9 00:19:27 109 01:07:56 79 02:00:39 90 02:10:52 82 02:10:47 84
5146 david Francis Male 33 MSEN 12 00:19:29 114 01:07:58 80 01:53:16 43 02:03:11 42 02:02:58 43
5206 Rick Taylor Male 118 MV40 24 00:19:40 125 01:08:12 86 02:08:28 150 02:21:04 153 02:20:51 153
5177 Alison Williams Female 33 FSEN 11 00:19:41 126 01:08:16 91 02:07:51 138 02:20:05 142 02:19:42 143
5617 Matthew Williams Male 51 MSEN 19 00:19:17 90 01:07:53 77 01:56:22 59 02:07:42 62 02:07:23 61
5618 Joanne Lacking Female 10 FSEN 2 Helsby Running Club 00:19:28 112 01:08:06 84 01:53:09 42 02:03:15 43 02:02:50 42
5251 Christopher Powell Male 47 MV45 13 00:18:16 49 01:06:57 70 01:55:44 54 02:07:10 58 02:06:45 58
5290 Steven Voyzey Male 95 MSEN 38 00:19:10 85 01:07:51 76 02:04:59 118 02:16:53 118 02:16:35 119
5453 DARREN TYLDESLEY Male 80 MV45 18 Fylde Coast Runners 00:19:30 118 01:08:12 89 02:01:34 96 02:12:58 97 02:12:48 97
5532 Chris Falls Male 85 MSEN 35 St Helens Striders 00:19:19 98 01:08:02 81 02:03:25 104 02:14:39 103 02:14:36 104
5539 Keith Bardsley Male 82 MSEN 33 Fylde Coast Runners 00:19:29 115 01:08:12 87 02:02:29 100 02:13:50 99 02:13:40 99
5236 Sue O'Brien Female 19 FV55 1 Knowsley Harriers AC 00:19:20 101 01:08:03 82 02:03:26 105 02:14:40 104 02:14:37 105
5384 Kay Hatton Female 21 FV50 3 North Wales Road Running Club 00:19:19 100 01:08:06 83 02:04:05 108 02:15:40 109 02:15:37 112
5068 Martin Sutton Male 132 MSEN 53 00:19:19 97 01:08:07 85 02:09:17 157 02:23:13 177 02:22:50 177
5448 Colin Smith Male 90 MV40 20 00:21:14 228 01:10:07 120 02:04:31 110 02:15:55 113 02:15:46 113
5182 Stuart Johnson Male 34 MSEN 13 Spectrum Striders RC 00:17:42 34 01:06:37 62 01:53:44 46 02:04:03 44 02:03:56 44
5374 Dylan Wright Male 66 MSEN 25 00:19:24 105 01:08:19 92 02:00:12 84 02:10:49 81 02:10:38 81
5387 Nathan Stevens Male 96 MSEN 39 00:19:24 104 01:08:21 94 02:05:20 122 02:17:03 119 02:16:51 120
5367 Dan Kibby Male 60 MSEN 22 00:19:24 106 01:08:22 95 01:59:59 83 02:09:51 74 02:09:40 74
5042 Martin Browne Male 87 MV50 12 Abbey Runners 00:19:17 91 01:08:16 90 02:04:16 109 02:15:16 106 02:15:12 108
5215 Hannah Dimelow Female 23 FSEN 6 00:21:20 240 01:10:24 127 02:05:11 119 02:15:54 111 02:15:32 111
5533 Helen Owens Female 20 FV35 3 Helsby Running Club 00:19:39 124 01:08:45 98 02:03:38 106 02:15:22 107 02:14:55 107
5239 FABIEN CARBONELL Male 70 MV40 17 Stone Master Marathoners 00:19:45 134 01:08:52 100 02:00:43 91 02:11:01 85 02:10:54 85
5380 David Furber Male 136 MV40 28 00:19:28 111 01:08:36 96 02:10:21 172 02:24:04 183 02:23:37 181