Showing 1 to 100 of 153 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
29 Colin Dixon Male 1 M40-49 1 00:22:35 2 00:01:11 8 01:14:55 1 00:00:53 15 00:41:07 2 02:20:38 1
26 Robert Fryer Male 2 M23-39 1 Portsdown Hill CC 00:22:34 1 00:01:05 5 01:17:50 3 00:00:36 2 00:41:12 3 02:23:15 2
34 Karl Alexander Male 3 M23-39 2 00:24:11 5 00:01:18 9 01:15:04 2 00:00:58 22 00:43:45 5 02:25:14 3
158 James Haigh Male 4 M23-39 3 Exeter 00:23:34 4 00:00:55 3 01:18:11 4 00:01:21 55 00:43:47 6 02:27:47 4
51 Steven Gregory Male 5 M40-49 2 00:24:59 7 00:00:50 2 01:22:05 7 00:00:51 13 00:45:15 11 02:33:57 5
13 Wesley De Leur Male 6 M23-39 4 Transition zone Sports 00:25:42 12 00:01:26 13 01:24:02 10 00:00:45 6 00:46:37 13 02:38:30 6
10 Tom Goddard Male 7 M23-39 5 Tuff Fitty Triathlon 00:25:35 10 00:01:30 14 01:26:56 18 00:00:43 4 00:45:09 10 02:39:52 7
196 Mark Jacobs Male 8 M23-39 6 Salisbury Tri Club 00:26:46 13 00:01:32 15 01:22:39 8 00:00:44 5 00:50:19 27 02:42:00 8
5 Paul Atkins Male 9 M23-39 7 Kenilworth Wheelers 00:28:10 17 00:01:49 22 01:20:54 5 00:01:26 63 00:51:43 36 02:43:59 9
12 Vincent Van Woerkom Male 10 M23-39 8 City of Chester triathlon club 00:29:01 21 00:03:46 87 01:29:45 28 00:01:43 88 00:41:37 4 02:45:51 10
25 Mark Pestridge Male 11 M40-49 3 00:28:05 16 00:01:42 19 01:28:12 23 00:00:56 19 00:47:06 14 02:45:58 11
107 Will Harding Male 12 M40-49 4 00:33:00 56 00:01:25 12 01:26:40 16 00:00:55 17 00:44:16 8 02:46:14 12
144 Martyn Odell Male 13 M23-39 9 00:30:18 25 00:02:16 35 01:27:24 20 00:01:50 99 00:44:32 9 02:46:17 13
169 Andy Mckenzie Male 14 M40-49 5 Balanced Performance 00:23:34 3 00:01:53 23 01:24:29 11 00:01:19 53 00:55:15 64 02:46:28 14
244 Robin Peters Male 15 M40-49 6 00:32:31 49 00:02:48 52 0 0 0 02:47:01 15
367 Haydn Jones Male 16 M40-49 7 Farnham Triathlon 00:25:02 8 00:00:49 1 01:26:59 19 00:01:01 26 00:53:37 53 02:47:26 16
73 Chris Stilgoe Male 17 M23-39 10 Titans Triathlon Club 00:32:11 46 00:01:46 21 01:22:50 9 00:01:46 93 00:49:05 23 02:47:37 17
153 Adam Cable Male 18 M23-39 11 Larkfield tri 00:31:43 41 00:04:17 110 01:26:53 17 00:01:10 34 00:45:20 12 02:49:21 18
344 Rebecca Slack Female 1 F40-49 1 00:32:45 52 00:03:27 73 0 0 02:13:30 152 02:49:40 19
30 Thomas Bilbe Male 19 M23-39 12 00:28:43 20 00:02:58 56 01:29:42 27 00:00:50 11 00:48:53 22 02:51:04 20
32 Chris Field Male 20 M40-49 8 00:31:17 34 00:02:30 42 01:29:36 26 00:01:29 67 00:47:12 15 02:52:02 21
187 Ruth Thom Female 2 F23-39 1 Salisbury tri club 00:34:34 70 00:03:00 57 01:25:44 14 00:00:59 23 00:48:15 19 02:52:30 22
371 Floriw Dugourgest Male 21 M23-39 13 00:31:44 42 00:04:10 107 01:27:32 22 00:01:05 29 00:48:20 20 02:52:49 23
127 Ross Anderson Male 22 M23-39 14 00:35:25 80 00:02:13 33 01:25:21 12 00:01:43 89 00:48:08 18 02:52:49 24
143 Colin Durrant Male 23 M23-39 15 00:29:47 23 00:02:05 27 01:27:28 21 00:02:08 121 00:53:29 48 02:54:55 25
94 Duncan Laurie-Pile Male 24 M23-39 16 00:30:04 24 00:03:05 58 01:29:30 25 00:01:07 32 00:51:34 35 02:55:17 26
16 Thomas Scott Male 25 M23-39 17 00:31:20 38 00:01:08 7 01:30:15 32 00:00:56 20 00:51:50 37 02:55:28 27
27 Ben Knight Male 26 M23-39 18 00:31:18 35 00:02:47 49 01:30:09 31 00:01:38 78 00:49:40 25 02:55:30 28
115 Kevin Harding Male 27 M23-39 19 00:31:18 36 00:05:13 130 01:25:42 13 00:01:16 41 00:52:49 44 02:56:16 29
172 Richard Arthur Male 28 M40-49 9 00:24:54 6 00:02:21 39 01:30:59 39 00:02:03 116 00:56:18 75 02:56:33 30
3 Tom Stokes Male 29 M50-59 1 Hot Chilli Tri 00:35:52 89 00:02:02 25 01:30:29 35 00:00:59 24 00:47:39 16 02:56:59 31
64 Nicholas Cox Male 30 M40-49 10 SYTri 00:30:50 28 00:02:30 41 01:31:01 40 00:01:50 100 00:51:00 30 02:57:08 32
7 Mark Welfare Male 31 M40-49 11 00:35:51 88 00:01:04 4 01:26:00 15 00:00:49 10 00:53:31 49 02:57:12 33
98 Guy Copner Male 32 M23-39 20 00:33:06 57 00:04:04 103 01:35:25 68 00:02:01 111 00:43:51 7 02:58:25 34
20 Phill Prince Male 33 M23-39 21 Total Tri Training 00:28:33 19 00:02:12 31 01:28:27 24 00:01:18 48 00:58:12 87 02:58:40 35
36 Matthew Williams Male 34 MU23 1 00:30:44 27 00:02:17 36 01:30:19 33 00:01:48 97 00:54:25 60 02:59:31 36
84 Mark Harrison Male 35 M50-59 2 00:33:47 63 00:02:33 44 01:30:00 29 00:01:43 90 00:51:55 39 02:59:56 37
95 Tristan Matthews Male 36 M23-39 22 00:33:10 58 00:03:23 71 01:30:46 36 00:00:34 1 00:52:10 41 03:00:00 38
78 Alastair Badman Male 37 M40-49 12 00:30:57 31 00:02:15 34 01:34:52 62 00:01:19 54 00:51:08 32 03:00:29 39
74 Geoffrey Skinner Male 38 M50-59 3 Bustinskins 00:32:56 54 00:04:08 105 01:30:47 37 00:01:41 84 00:51:09 34 03:00:40 40
342 Michael Morris Male 39 M50-59 4 00:31:17 33 00:01:21 11 01:30:25 34 00:01:18 47 00:57:30 83 03:01:49 41
71 Paul Francis Male 40 M40-49 13 00:34:21 66 00:02:45 48 01:30:08 30 00:01:28 65 00:53:19 46 03:01:59 42
31 Ian Tait Male 41 M40-49 14 00:32:04 45 00:03:43 82 01:35:24 67 00:01:10 35 00:49:41 26 03:02:00 43
113 Robin Bridge Male 42 M23-39 23 00:31:19 37 00:02:24 40 01:31:50 46 00:02:01 109 00:55:19 65 03:02:50 44
185 Marie Coburn Female 3 F23-39 2 00:31:49 43 00:01:57 24 01:34:16 56 00:00:49 9 00:55:52 67 03:04:40 45
122 Adam Marshall Male 43 M23-39 24 00:34:36 73 00:02:57 55 01:33:57 52 00:01:15 40 00:52:23 43 03:05:07 46
123 Philip Beaty Male 44 M23-39 25 00:32:57 55 00:02:19 38 01:30:55 38 00:01:14 38 00:57:48 84 03:05:10 47
59 John Hunt Male 45 M23-39 26 00:36:17 92 00:02:44 47 01:34:07 54 00:01:06 31 00:51:09 33 03:05:21 48
132 Fergus Anderson Male 46 M23-39 27 00:34:02 65 00:03:27 74 01:31:46 45 00:01:36 76 00:54:39 61 03:05:27 49
100 Chris Aulton Male 47 M40-49 15 Balanced Performance 00:42:00 134 00:04:24 113 01:21:47 6 00:01:40 83 00:55:55 68 03:05:44 50
104 Jerome Homer Male 48 M40-49 16 00:30:54 30 00:05:50 142 01:31:37 44 00:01:50 98 00:56:47 80 03:06:56 51
41 Lizzie Fouracre Female 4 F23-39 3 00:27:45 14 00:02:09 29 01:38:07 82 00:00:47 8 00:58:32 89 03:07:18 52
368 Matthew Reith Male 49 M23-39 28 00:30:52 29 00:05:53 143 01:37:46 79 00:02:18 130 00:51:03 31 03:07:50 53
83 Matt Harvey Male 50 M23-39 29 00:43:02 141 00:01:37 17 01:33:49 51 00:01:16 42 00:48:27 21 03:08:09 54
117 Paul Hayes Male 51 M50-59 5 00:35:36 83 00:04:33 115 01:32:45 49 00:02:10 125 00:53:37 52 03:08:39 55
138 Steven Ferguson Male 52 M23-39 30 Army Triathlon Association 00:36:18 93 00:02:04 26 01:35:33 69 00:01:17 44 00:53:36 51 03:08:46 56
116 James Owen Male 53 M23-39 31 00:35:47 87 00:05:09 126 01:34:29 59 00:01:57 106 00:51:53 38 03:09:13 57
90 Albert Reynaud Male 54 M23-39 32 00:32:53 53 00:04:03 101 01:37:55 80 00:01:39 80 00:52:59 45 03:09:27 58
203 Hayley Down Female 5 F23-39 4 Windrush Triathlon Club 00:36:15 91 00:01:36 16 01:36:35 73 00:00:45 7 00:54:48 63 03:09:57 59
155 Will Barton Male 55 M40-49 17 00:37:33 108 00:03:32 76 01:31:15 41 00:01:29 68 00:56:29 78 03:10:15 60
91 Nic Clifton Male 56 M40-49 18 00:34:33 69 00:03:49 92 01:32:24 48 00:01:43 87 00:57:55 85 03:10:23 61
145 Jake Kent-Pope Male 57 M23-39 33 00:33:43 62 00:04:14 108 01:38:12 83 00:02:02 112 00:52:22 42 03:10:30 62
23 Mike Baxter Male 58 M23-39 34 00:34:48 74 00:03:47 89 01:35:10 65 00:02:07 119 00:54:40 62 03:10:30 63
70 Owen Delaney Male 59 M23-39 35 00:35:22 79 00:04:19 111 01:39:39 91 00:03:45 148 00:47:55 17 03:10:59 64
370 Matthew Allan Male 60 M23-39 36 00:36:02 90 00:03:09 61 01:34:27 58 00:02:45 138 00:55:25 66 03:11:47 65
61 Dave Vukomanovic Male 61 M23-39 37 00:29:27 22 00:03:14 65 01:42:55 109 00:01:52 101 00:54:25 59 03:11:50 66
168 Jim Bonner Male 62 M40-49 19 Tunbridge Wells Triathlon Club 00:28:03 15 00:02:34 45 01:38:42 86 00:01:14 39 01:01:57 108 03:12:27 67
80 Craig Tait Male 63 M40-49 20 00:36:27 95 00:03:41 79 01:33:28 50 00:00:59 25 00:57:57 86 03:12:29 68
166 Tim Staples Male 64 M23-39 38 00:32:44 51 00:04:37 119 01:35:49 70 00:01:44 91 00:58:57 91 03:13:49 69
69 James Bishop Male 65 M23-39 39 00:41:06 130 00:03:25 72 01:34:14 55 00:02:02 113 00:53:52 55 03:14:36 70
49 Thomas West Male 66 M23-39 40 00:32:15 47 00:05:23 135 01:34:51 60 00:01:47 95 01:00:36 103 03:14:49 71
165 Justin Williamson Male 67 M23-39 41 Bigfoot 00:35:46 86 00:06:17 148 01:37:28 78 00:01:12 36 00:54:09 58 03:14:50 72
154 Tom Scott Male 68 M23-39 42 Army Triathlon Association 00:37:36 111 00:03:11 63 01:36:43 74 00:01:53 102 00:56:05 69 03:15:25 73
97 Lee Norman Male 69 M40-49 21 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Clu 00:37:12 103 00:05:33 138 01:39:35 90 00:02:37 136 00:50:39 28 03:15:34 74
18 David Meryon Male 70 M23-39 43 00:37:35 110 00:05:13 129 01:42:06 102 00:01:19 52 00:49:24 24 03:15:35 75
66 Russell Jackson Male 71 M23-39 44 00:37:41 112 00:02:48 51 01:34:51 61 00:01:19 51 00:59:03 93 03:15:40 76
110 Adam Plumridge Male 72 M23-39 45 00:40:45 129 00:04:00 97 01:37:27 77 00:01:42 85 00:52:07 40 03:15:58 77
369 Tony Fogarty Male 73 M40-49 22 Fleet Tri 00:44:10 144 00:04:52 123 01:34:25 57 00:02:02 114 00:50:44 29 03:16:12 78
171 Ronan Cleary Male 74 M23-39 46 00:34:36 72 00:03:09 60 01:36:50 76 00:02:01 110 00:59:56 101 03:16:30 79
126 Paul Elliott Male 75 M23-39 47 00:34:35 71 00:02:17 37 01:31:23 42 00:01:05 30 01:07:33 126 03:16:52 80
164 James Shippey Male 76 M23-39 48 00:42:25 139 00:04:01 99 01:32:15 47 00:02:13 129 00:56:15 73 03:17:06 81
141 Martin Shellaker Male 77 M40-49 23 00:34:24 68 00:03:32 75 01:40:41 97 00:02:10 124 00:56:41 79 03:17:26 82
96 Graeme Noot Male 78 M23-39 49 Transition Zone Tri Club 00:37:04 102 00:03:36 77 01:39:40 92 00:01:29 70 00:56:10 70 03:17:58 83
149 Bob Inglis Male 79 M50-59 6 00:32:37 50 00:04:35 117 01:39:44 93 00:01:54 103 00:59:26 97 03:18:14 84
86 Anthony Burge Male 80 M23-39 50 KPMG 00:33:31 60 00:04:35 116 01:45:04 115 00:02:02 115 00:53:35 50 03:18:45 85
121 Gary Moran Male 81 M50-59 7 00:39:13 122 00:01:46 20 01:34:04 53 00:01:22 58 01:02:29 110 03:18:51 86
89 Paul Weeks Male 82 M40-49 24 00:36:57 100 00:03:15 68 01:40:36 96 00:01:03 28 00:57:16 81 03:19:04 87
72 Lee Ervin Male 83 M23-39 51 00:42:14 137 00:04:41 121 01:34:58 64 00:01:29 69 00:56:11 71 03:19:31 88
21 Anthony Cawthorne Male 84 M23-39 52 00:34:54 75 00:06:01 146 01:41:07 98 00:01:38 79 00:56:29 77 03:20:06 89
167 James Bonner Male 85 M23-39 53 Tunbridge Wells Tri Club 00:32:28 48 00:02:47 50 01:42:44 107 00:01:19 49 01:00:59 105 03:20:16 90
139 Peter Williams Male 86 M23-39 54 00:35:42 85 00:02:54 53 01:39:57 94 00:01:22 56 01:00:35 102 03:20:28 91
195 Sarah Halford Female 6 F40-49 2 Balanced Performance 00:31:24 39 00:02:31 43 01:43:27 110 00:01:17 46 01:02:07 109 03:20:45 92
76 Juan Landazabal Male 87 M40-49 25 00:33:18 59 00:05:16 132 01:41:08 99 00:02:20 132 00:58:48 90 03:20:48 93
112 Robert Spencer Male 88 M23-39 55 00:35:29 81 00:03:22 70 01:44:14 113 00:01:28 66 00:56:25 76 03:20:55 94
161 Alan Hayward Male 89 M40-49 26 SYTri (Shrewsbury) Triathlon 00:38:29 119 00:04:58 124 01:35:11 66 00:02:40 137 00:59:51 100 03:21:07 95
150 Philip Walker Male 90 M23-39 56 Chiltern Tri 00:31:35 40 00:05:33 137 01:42:41 106 00:02:54 141 00:59:17 96 03:21:58 96
68 Peter Cook Male 91 M23-39 57 00:39:37 124 00:03:58 95 01:35:50 71 00:01:36 77 01:01:17 107 03:22:17 97
85 Paul Elliott Male 92 M23-39 58 00:35:01 76 00:04:03 102 01:39:28 89 00:01:19 50 01:02:38 111 03:22:26 98
202 Jennifer Richardson Female 7 F23-39 5 00:35:39 84 00:05:54 144 01:46:31 119 00:01:27 64 00:54:03 57 03:23:32 99
22 Ryan Farnaby Male 93 M23-39 59 00:28:12 18 0 01:53:59 134 00:01:13 37 01:00:42 104 03:24:05 100