Showing 1 to 100 of 128 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
328 Team TRI CAT's Female 19 F-RELAY 1 00:23:56 115 00:01:05 3 00:49:18 94 00:01:01 34 00:31:10 87 01:46:29 87
330 Katrina Yerbury Female 1 F23-39 1 Zoomtri 00:13:36 5 00:01:08 4 00:41:26 19 00:00:45 11 00:26:44 51 01:23:37 9
214 Susie Chan Female 2 F23-39 2 00:16:47 33 00:01:45 16 00:45:06 50 00:00:49 14 00:22:27 3 01:26:52 20
316 Sophie Baxter Female 4 F23-39 3 00:13:45 7 00:02:28 47 00:44:26 43 00:00:44 9 00:26:29 43 01:27:49 25
314 Annalisa Galluccio Female 5 F23-39 4 00:13:31 4 00:02:03 26 00:46:26 60 00:01:06 42 00:27:30 58 01:30:34 32
338 Sarah-Jane Maunder Female 6 F23-39 5 00:17:37 55 00:01:55 22 00:45:34 54 00:00:50 16 00:26:04 40 01:31:59 40
315 Giulia Nasini Female 8 F23-39 6 00:14:21 9 00:02:12 32 00:48:41 84 00:00:56 24 00:26:35 47 01:32:43 46
302 Rebecca Shepherd Female 9 F23-39 7 London Fields Triathlon Club 00:15:54 20 00:02:45 55 00:45:26 51 00:01:42 102 00:27:16 57 01:33:01 48
320 Anna Mcglaughlin Female 10 F23-39 8 00:20:09 88 00:02:07 30 00:43:45 38 00:01:13 61 00:27:15 56 01:34:27 53
341 Jessica Maloney Female 11 F23-39 9 00:21:32 99 00:03:42 99 00:47:04 71 00:01:34 92 00:24:46 25 01:38:37 66
307 Lucy Northeast Female 12 F23-39 10 00:18:16 69 00:03:37 93 00:45:00 49 00:01:10 53 00:30:49 85 01:38:50 68
325 Lorna Jones Female 14 F23-39 11 00:16:06 26 00:03:09 73 00:48:42 85 00:01:16 70 00:29:58 76 01:39:09 70
259 Unknown Female Female 15 F23-39 12 00:16:58 41 00:02:24 43 00:48:41 83 00:01:06 41 00:30:04 77 01:39:10 71
213 Lucy Coates Female 16 F23-39 13 00:19:30 83 00:03:55 106 00:47:58 79 00:00:59 29 00:27:33 60 01:39:53 73
322 Vicki Honour Female 17 F23-39 14 00:17:43 58 00:01:48 17 00:49:15 92 00:00:58 28 00:33:17 104 01:42:59 81
311 Maxine Draper Female 18 F23-39 15 00:20:57 93 00:05:59 124 00:47:02 69 00:00:51 18 00:29:37 74 01:44:24 84
323 Lauren Baker Female 21 F23-39 16 00:24:57 119 00:04:09 114 00:48:44 87 00:01:07 43 00:30:39 83 01:49:34 91
306 Jodie Carroll Female 22 F23-39 17 00:20:18 89 00:03:34 91 00:54:43 113 00:01:00 31 00:30:07 78 01:49:39 92
40 Kate Hicks Female 23 F23-39 18 00:21:15 97 00:02:04 28 00:48:34 82 00:01:06 40 00:37:55 114 01:50:52 96
191 Louise Pank Female 24 F23-39 19 00:17:23 50 00:03:36 92 00:54:29 111 00:01:15 66 00:34:52 105 01:51:34 99
180 Carol Finch Female 25 F23-39 20 00:21:31 98 00:04:30 117 00:49:41 96 00:01:39 99 00:35:13 107 01:52:33 102
298 Peggy Wright Female 28 F23-39 21 00:22:51 110 00:03:08 72 00:56:01 115 00:01:11 56 00:31:08 86 01:54:18 106
309 Rosa Horton Female 29 F23-39 22 00:20:40 92 00:04:02 110 00:53:24 109 00:01:34 94 00:35:43 110 01:55:20 108
308 Claire Knight Female 30 F23-39 23 00:28:32 126 00:02:41 53 00:54:30 112 00:01:34 90 00:35:11 106 02:02:25 116
318 Amy Hide Female 33 F23-39 24 00:35:31 129 00:03:41 97 00:57:33 116 00:00:57 26 00:32:36 98 02:10:16 123
326 Helen Core Female 34 F23-39 25 00:25:50 121 00:03:55 107 01:01:09 123 00:02:17 119 00:38:53 120 02:12:02 124
301 Sara Eley Female 35 F23-39 26 RC SOMERSET TRI 00:26:20 124 00:03:51 102 00:59:37 120 00:01:28 84 00:43:17 123 02:14:31 125
179 Emily Slade Female 36 F23-39 27 00:40:32 131 00:06:21 127 0 0 0 02:19:09 128
299 Claire Tinker Female 3 F40-49 1 00:16:44 32 00:02:18 39 00:41:55 24 00:01:09 50 00:24:59 27 01:27:03 23
319 Nicola Rouse Female 7 F40-49 2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 00:17:33 53 00:01:33 11 00:45:40 57 00:00:59 30 00:26:36 49 01:32:18 43
303 Emma Poston Female 13 F40-49 3 00:16:48 35 00:03:30 88 00:49:07 90 00:01:28 83 00:28:11 67 01:39:03 69
313 Annabel Hitchin Female 20 F40-49 4 00:19:17 81 00:03:27 85 00:50:39 100 00:01:19 72 00:32:33 97 01:47:13 88
327 Keenan Sims-Hancock Female 26 F40-49 5 00:19:11 79 00:06:01 125 00:51:00 103 00:01:26 81 00:35:17 108 01:52:53 103
312 Kim Dovell Female 27 F40-49 6 00:18:14 68 00:06:23 129 00:55:33 114 00:01:15 68 00:31:35 92 01:52:58 104
324 Birgit Gensar Female 31 F40-49 7 00:18:03 66 00:03:38 94 01:02:02 125 00:01:34 89 00:38:33 117 02:03:48 118
310 Katrina Large Female 32 F40-49 8 00:23:43 114 00:02:41 54 01:01:25 124 00:01:25 79 00:38:32 116 02:07:43 121
211 Tim Wallis Male 1 M23-39 1 00:13:16 2 00:01:44 15 00:34:23 1 00:01:01 33 00:23:11 11 01:13:33 1
350 Guilleume Hemery Male 2 M23-39 2 00:13:30 3 00:01:23 9 00:39:18 4 00:00:50 15 00:22:35 4 01:17:33 2
290 Ben Ashwell Male 3 M23-39 3 David Lloyd Swindon 00:14:51 12 00:01:09 5 00:39:29 5 00:00:40 3 00:21:41 1 01:17:49 3
288 Iwan Jones Male 4 M23-39 4 00:16:47 34 00:00:53 1 00:37:35 2 00:00:58 27 00:22:58 10 01:19:09 4
256 Ian Copp Male 6 M23-39 5 00:16:18 28 00:02:17 36 00:40:01 10 00:01:03 36 00:22:52 9 01:22:29 6
277 James Sullivan Male 7 M23-39 6 00:15:34 16 00:01:52 20 00:41:15 17 00:00:56 25 00:23:51 15 01:23:25 7
240 Michael Slane Male 9 M23-39 7 00:15:16 14 00:03:17 77 00:40:04 12 00:01:34 91 00:24:07 18 01:24:16 10
206 James Crosby Male 10 M23-39 8 00:16:09 27 00:02:14 34 00:41:41 22 00:01:52 112 00:22:35 5 01:24:29 11
295 Paul King Male 14 M23-39 9 PREMIERTRI 00:15:26 15 00:01:39 12 00:41:28 20 00:00:54 20 00:26:10 41 01:25:34 15
267 Anthony Jenkins Male 15 M23-39 10 00:16:50 37 00:02:48 60 00:38:31 3 00:01:15 64 00:26:32 46 01:25:54 16
219 Mike Fecitt Male 16 M23-39 11 00:16:59 42 00:02:52 62 00:39:53 9 00:01:06 39 00:25:14 34 01:26:01 17
236 Max Green Male 18 M23-39 12 Clapham Chasers 00:17:02 45 00:01:44 14 00:42:00 26 00:00:28 1 00:25:33 35 01:26:45 19
60 Matthew Thomas Male 19 M23-39 13 00:17:32 52 00:03:21 80 00:40:02 11 00:01:00 32 00:25:01 28 01:26:54 21
274 Peter Tailby Male 22 M23-39 14 00:17:08 47 00:02:30 49 00:42:57 33 00:01:14 62 00:24:41 22 01:28:28 26
334 John Disson Male 23 M23-39 15 00:15:46 18 00:04:41 120 00:43:58 39 00:01:13 60 00:23:28 13 01:29:03 27
258 Alan Dennis Male 24 M23-39 16 00:18:58 73 00:01:57 24 00:39:49 7 00:01:45 104 00:27:00 53 01:29:27 28
282 James Moore Male 25 M23-39 17 00:15:16 13 00:02:38 52 00:42:11 29 00:01:19 73 00:28:22 68 01:29:44 29
264 Dominic Cole Male 27 M23-39 18 00:17:56 63 00:02:26 45 00:44:20 42 00:00:41 5 00:25:06 30 01:30:28 31
234 Alex Hacking Male 28 M23-39 19 00:15:41 17 00:03:04 70 00:44:52 47 00:00:55 23 00:26:36 48 01:31:06 33
235 Oliver Luard Male 30 M23-39 20 00:13:54 8 00:02:48 59 00:41:58 25 00:01:10 55 00:31:36 93 01:31:25 35
239 Gavin Murray Male 32 M23-39 21 00:17:09 48 00:01:49 19 00:45:48 58 00:00:41 6 00:26:22 42 01:31:48 37
252 Douglas Michael Male 33 M23-39 22 00:16:02 23 00:03:55 108 00:47:20 74 00:00:49 13 00:23:47 14 01:31:50 38
273 Lee Collins Male 34 M23-39 23 00:17:51 61 00:02:04 27 00:46:49 66 00:00:55 22 00:24:21 19 01:31:57 39
247 Philip Hoodless Male 35 M23-39 24 00:14:41 10 00:01:56 23 00:46:35 62 00:01:37 95 00:27:14 55 01:32:00 41
237 Edward Owen Male 36 M23-39 25 00:20:59 95 00:01:57 25 00:42:24 31 00:01:11 58 00:25:37 37 01:32:07 42
276 Ben Jones Male 37 M23-39 26 00:15:57 22 00:03:40 96 00:44:32 45 00:01:46 105 00:26:30 44 01:32:23 44
243 Mark Laurie Male 38 M23-39 27 00:16:49 36 00:02:34 50 00:44:15 41 00:01:25 80 00:27:32 59 01:32:34 45
296 Richard Hughes Male 39 M23-39 28 00:21:36 100 00:02:51 61 00:42:57 34 00:01:33 88 00:23:57 17 01:32:53 47
331 Matt Gordon Male 40 M23-39 29 00:17:20 49 00:02:28 48 00:46:29 61 00:01:41 101 00:25:13 33 01:33:08 49
232 Chris Pascoe Male 41 M23-39 30 Salisbury Tri Club 00:17:40 56 00:02:53 63 00:44:58 48 00:01:04 37 00:26:50 52 01:33:24 50
231 Graeme Morrad Male 44 M23-39 31 00:21:57 101 00:02:46 57 00:43:45 37 00:01:47 107 00:24:28 21 01:34:41 54
233 Michael Stimpson Male 46 M23-39 32 00:17:49 60 00:03:45 100 00:44:29 44 00:01:23 76 00:27:43 64 01:35:07 56
221 Tom Major Male 47 M23-39 33 00:17:53 62 00:02:27 46 00:43:24 35 00:01:38 98 00:30:34 82 01:35:54 57
345 Steve Newland Male 48 M23-39 34 00:20:20 91 00:02:56 65 00:42:11 27 00:01:07 45 00:29:54 75 01:36:25 58
261 Mark Kelly Male 50 M23-39 35 00:22:00 103 00:03:59 109 00:47:52 78 00:00:45 10 00:22:41 6 01:37:16 60
245 Simon Chappell Male 53 M23-39 36 00:19:15 80 00:03:13 74 00:48:45 88 00:00:52 19 00:25:50 38 01:37:53 63
332 Pete Lindsay Male 57 M23-39 37 00:21:03 96 00:03:25 83 00:46:38 64 00:01:09 48 00:27:36 62 01:39:48 72
255 Andrew Lindsay Male 58 M23-39 38 00:16:34 30 00:02:23 42 00:51:14 105 00:01:08 47 00:29:10 71 01:40:27 74
335 Pier Bruzzo Male 60 M23-39 39 00:18:23 70 00:04:13 115 00:48:49 89 00:02:12 118 00:27:07 54 01:40:42 76
281 Lee Dexter Male 64 M23-39 40 00:17:07 46 00:03:42 98 00:52:45 107 00:01:26 82 00:26:39 50 01:41:37 80
286 Nicholas Hillier Male 66 M23-39 41 00:23:37 113 00:03:03 67 00:50:50 102 00:01:37 96 00:24:41 23 01:43:47 83
227 Gordon Adams Male 68 M23-39 42 00:23:14 112 00:03:29 87 00:50:38 99 00:00:40 4 00:27:54 65 01:45:54 86
254 Tom Anderson Male 69 M23-39 43 00:16:53 39 00:05:58 123 00:50:49 101 00:01:18 71 00:33:04 103 01:48:00 89
268 Alan Hamdi Male 71 M23-39 44 00:19:36 86 00:03:04 69 00:46:45 65 00:01:54 113 00:38:35 118 01:49:51 93
218 Nick Isaacson Male 72 M23-39 45 00:12:19 1 00:01:24 10 00:42:11 28 00:01:21 74 00:53:16 126 01:50:30 94
265 David Rae Male 74 M23-39 46 00:22:07 104 00:02:26 44 01:00:13 122 00:01:14 63 00:25:13 32 01:51:10 98
208 Jonathan Tanner Male 76 M23-39 47 00:24:11 117 00:04:32 118 00:49:17 93 00:02:43 122 00:31:25 88 01:52:07 101
56 Chris Finch Male 83 M23-39 48 00:22:58 111 00:04:03 112 00:45:26 52 00:01:23 77 00:47:08 125 02:00:56 113
340 Stuart Duncan Male 86 M23-39 49 00:17:25 51 00:03:16 75 01:09:17 127 00:03:21 125 00:29:24 73 02:02:42 117
133 Lee Morgan Male 91 M23-39 50 00:16:27 29 00:03:17 78 00:47:31 75 00:02:01 115 01:09:24 127 02:18:38 127
339 Colin Surgeon Male 8 M40-49 1 Berkshire Tri Squad 00:15:57 21 00:01:16 6 00:39:43 6 00:01:51 111 00:24:50 26 01:23:35 8
4 Julian Ladd Male 12 M40-49 2 Phoenix tri 00:17:57 64 00:01:55 21 00:40:42 15 00:00:42 7 00:23:51 16 01:25:04 13
270 James Ray Male 13 M40-49 3 00:17:36 54 00:02:21 41 00:41:52 23 00:00:50 17 00:22:43 7 01:25:20 14
284 Chris Badham Male 17 M40-49 4 00:17:45 59 00:02:18 38 00:40:17 13 00:01:15 67 00:25:03 29 01:26:36 18
333 Marc Recoquille Male 21 M40-49 5 00:16:05 25 00:03:49 101 00:41:17 18 00:01:42 103 00:24:43 24 01:27:33 24
248 Andy Cook Male 29 M40-49 6 00:13:43 6 00:01:22 8 00:44:35 46 00:01:10 52 00:30:30 81 01:31:19 34
272 Steve Pettit Male 31 M40-49 7 00:19:29 82 00:02:15 35 00:42:43 32 00:01:24 78 00:25:35 36 01:31:25 36
250 Richard Guy Male 42 M40-49 8 Farnborough & Camberley CC 00:19:09 77 00:03:31 90 00:41:14 16 00:01:22 75 00:28:22 69 01:33:36 51
293 Gary Shearin Male 43 M40-49 9 00:19:30 84 00:02:59 66 00:43:28 36 00:01:47 106 00:26:31 45 01:34:13 52
253 Paul Carroll Male 45 M40-49 10 00:17:00 43 00:04:05 113 00:49:26 95 00:01:03 35 00:23:15 12 01:34:46 55
291 Billy Richmond Male 51 M40-49 11 00:16:03 24 00:03:17 76 00:47:08 72 00:01:55 114 00:29:10 70 01:37:30 61
346 Gary Wilson Male 52 M40-49 12 00:19:06 75 00:03:29 86 00:45:37 55 00:01:16 69 00:28:09 66 01:37:35 62
289 John Rhys Owen Male 55 M40-49 13 00:19:02 74 00:01:18 7 00:44:00 40 00:01:11 59 00:32:58 101 01:38:27 65
280 Martin Lloyd Male 56 M40-49 14 00:18:31 71 00:03:23 82 00:45:32 53 00:01:09 49 00:30:15 79 01:38:48 67