Showing 1 to 100 of 128 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
227 Gordon Adams Male 68 M23-39 42 00:23:14 112 00:03:29 87 00:50:38 99 00:00:40 4 00:27:54 65 01:45:54 86
254 Tom Anderson Male 69 M23-39 43 00:16:53 39 00:05:58 123 00:50:49 101 00:01:18 71 00:33:04 103 01:48:00 89
348 Martin Ansell Male 73 M50-59 8 00:25:54 123 00:03:27 84 00:47:47 76 00:02:12 117 00:31:32 91 01:50:50 95
290 Ben Ashwell Male 3 M23-39 3 David Lloyd Swindon 00:14:51 12 00:01:09 5 00:39:29 5 00:00:40 3 00:21:41 1 01:17:49 3
224 Dan Auty Male 78 M40-49 18 00:21:57 102 00:11:26 131 00:47:49 77 00:01:31 85 00:32:08 95 01:54:49 107
284 Chris Badham Male 17 M40-49 4 00:17:45 59 00:02:18 38 00:40:17 13 00:01:15 67 00:25:03 29 01:26:36 18
323 Lauren Baker Female 21 F23-39 16 00:24:57 119 00:04:09 114 00:48:44 87 00:01:07 43 00:30:39 83 01:49:34 91
316 Sophie Baxter Female 4 F23-39 3 00:13:45 7 00:02:28 47 00:44:26 43 00:00:44 9 00:26:29 43 01:27:49 25
266 Rod Bowers Male 61 M50-59 5 00:16:52 38 00:02:47 58 00:48:10 80 00:01:34 93 00:31:29 90 01:40:52 77
336 Simon Brown Male 80 M40-49 19 00:22:15 105 00:06:22 128 00:53:42 110 00:02:20 120 00:31:52 94 01:56:29 110
335 Pier Bruzzo Male 60 M23-39 39 00:18:23 70 00:04:13 115 00:48:49 89 00:02:12 118 00:27:07 54 01:40:42 76
269 Babs Bukunola Male 26 M50-59 3 leeds bradford 00:18:57 72 00:03:03 68 00:42:21 30 00:01:08 46 00:24:25 20 01:29:52 30
257 Gerald Byworth Male 90 M40-49 23 00:30:28 127 00:04:37 119 00:58:04 117 00:02:50 123 00:40:47 122 02:16:44 126
253 Paul Carroll Male 45 M40-49 10 00:17:00 43 00:04:05 113 00:49:26 95 00:01:03 35 00:23:15 12 01:34:46 55
306 Jodie Carroll Female 22 F23-39 17 00:20:18 89 00:03:34 91 00:54:43 113 00:01:00 31 00:30:07 78 01:49:39 92
214 Susie Chan Female 2 F23-39 2 00:16:47 33 00:01:45 16 00:45:06 50 00:00:49 14 00:22:27 3 01:26:52 20
245 Simon Chappell Male 53 M23-39 36 00:19:15 80 00:03:13 74 00:48:45 88 00:00:52 19 00:25:50 38 01:37:53 63
213 Lucy Coates Female 16 F23-39 13 00:19:30 83 00:03:55 106 00:47:58 79 00:00:59 29 00:27:33 60 01:39:53 73
271 Michael Cobb Male 67 MU23 2 00:18:08 67 00:02:45 56 00:58:07 118 00:01:40 100 00:25:12 31 01:45:50 85
264 Dominic Cole Male 27 M23-39 18 00:17:56 63 00:02:26 45 00:44:20 42 00:00:41 5 00:25:06 30 01:30:28 31
273 Lee Collins Male 34 M23-39 23 00:17:51 61 00:02:04 27 00:46:49 66 00:00:55 22 00:24:21 19 01:31:57 39
248 Andy Cook Male 29 M40-49 6 00:13:43 6 00:01:22 8 00:44:35 46 00:01:10 52 00:30:30 81 01:31:19 34
256 Ian Copp Male 6 M23-39 5 00:16:18 28 00:02:17 36 00:40:01 10 00:01:03 36 00:22:52 9 01:22:29 6
326 Helen Core Female 34 F23-39 25 00:25:50 121 00:03:55 107 01:01:09 123 00:02:17 119 00:38:53 120 02:12:02 124
206 James Crosby Male 10 M23-39 8 00:16:09 27 00:02:14 34 00:41:41 22 00:01:52 112 00:22:35 5 01:24:29 11
258 Alan Dennis Male 24 M23-39 16 00:18:58 73 00:01:57 24 00:39:49 7 00:01:45 104 00:27:00 53 01:29:27 28
281 Lee Dexter Male 64 M23-39 40 00:17:07 46 00:03:42 98 00:52:45 107 00:01:26 82 00:26:39 50 01:41:37 80
334 John Disson Male 23 M23-39 15 00:15:46 18 00:04:41 120 00:43:58 39 00:01:13 60 00:23:28 13 01:29:03 27
312 Kim Dovell Female 27 F40-49 6 00:18:14 68 00:06:23 129 00:55:33 114 00:01:15 68 00:31:35 92 01:52:58 104
311 Maxine Draper Female 18 F23-39 15 00:20:57 93 00:05:59 124 00:47:02 69 00:00:51 18 00:29:37 74 01:44:24 84
340 Stuart Duncan Male 86 M23-39 49 00:17:25 51 00:03:16 75 01:09:17 127 00:03:21 125 00:29:24 73 02:02:42 117
301 Sara Eley Female 35 F23-39 26 RC SOMERSET TRI 00:26:20 124 00:03:51 102 00:59:37 120 00:01:28 84 00:43:17 123 02:14:31 125
230 Mark Elwood Male 59 M40-49 15 00:17:01 44 00:02:36 51 00:47:19 73 00:03:17 124 00:30:17 80 01:40:27 75
219 Mike Fecitt Male 16 M23-39 11 00:16:59 42 00:02:52 62 00:39:53 9 00:01:06 39 00:25:14 34 01:26:01 17
259 Unknown Female Female 15 F23-39 12 00:16:58 41 00:02:24 43 00:48:41 83 00:01:06 41 00:30:04 77 01:39:10 71
180 Carol Finch Female 25 F23-39 20 00:21:31 98 00:04:30 117 00:49:41 96 00:01:39 99 00:35:13 107 01:52:33 102
56 Chris Finch Male 83 M23-39 48 00:22:58 111 00:04:03 112 00:45:26 52 00:01:23 77 00:47:08 125 02:00:56 113
314 Annalisa Galluccio Female 5 F23-39 4 00:13:31 4 00:02:03 26 00:46:26 60 00:01:06 42 00:27:30 58 01:30:34 32
324 Birgit Gensar Female 31 F40-49 7 00:18:03 66 00:03:38 94 01:02:02 125 00:01:34 89 00:38:33 117 02:03:48 118
331 Matt Gordon Male 40 M23-39 29 00:17:20 49 00:02:28 48 00:46:29 61 00:01:41 101 00:25:13 33 01:33:08 49
236 Max Green Male 18 M23-39 12 Clapham Chasers 00:17:02 45 00:01:44 14 00:42:00 26 00:00:28 1 00:25:33 35 01:26:45 19
226 Philip Gullett Male 84 M40-49 21 00:24:06 116 00:02:08 31 00:48:32 81 00:01:51 110 00:44:40 124 02:01:15 114
250 Richard Guy Male 42 M40-49 8 Farnborough & Camberley CC 00:19:09 77 00:03:31 90 00:41:14 16 00:01:22 75 00:28:22 69 01:33:36 51
234 Alex Hacking Male 28 M23-39 19 00:15:41 17 00:03:04 70 00:44:52 47 00:00:55 23 00:26:36 48 01:31:06 33
279 Neil Haggertay Male 89 M50-59 13 00:25:32 120 00:05:13 121 0 01:00:10 127 00:38:42 119 02:09:35 122
268 Alan Hamdi Male 71 M23-39 44 00:19:36 86 00:03:04 69 00:46:45 65 00:01:54 113 00:38:35 118 01:49:51 93
216 Paul Head Male 77 M50-59 9 00:19:31 85 00:03:31 89 00:51:13 104 00:01:11 57 00:38:05 115 01:53:29 105
350 Guilleume Hemery Male 2 M23-39 2 00:13:30 3 00:01:23 9 00:39:18 4 00:00:50 15 00:22:35 4 01:17:33 2
40 Kate Hicks Female 23 F23-39 18 00:21:15 97 00:02:04 28 00:48:34 82 00:01:06 40 00:37:55 114 01:50:52 96
318 Amy Hide Female 33 F23-39 24 00:35:31 129 00:03:41 97 00:57:33 116 00:00:57 26 00:32:36 98 02:10:16 123
286 Nicholas Hillier Male 66 M23-39 41 00:23:37 113 00:03:03 67 00:50:50 102 00:01:37 96 00:24:41 23 01:43:47 83
313 Annabel Hitchin Female 20 F40-49 4 00:19:17 81 00:03:27 85 00:50:39 100 00:01:19 72 00:32:33 97 01:47:13 88
322 Vicki Honour Female 17 F23-39 14 00:17:43 58 00:01:48 17 00:49:15 92 00:00:58 28 00:33:17 104 01:42:59 81
247 Philip Hoodless Male 35 M23-39 24 00:14:41 10 00:01:56 23 00:46:35 62 00:01:37 95 00:27:14 55 01:32:00 41
349 Steve Horton Male 70 M50-59 7 00:18:00 65 00:03:22 81 00:50:23 97 00:01:32 86 00:35:57 112 01:49:11 90
309 Rosa Horton Female 29 F23-39 22 00:20:40 92 00:04:02 110 00:53:24 109 00:01:34 94 00:35:43 110 01:55:20 108
337 Stephen Hoy Male 82 M60-69 2 00:24:51 118 00:05:28 122 00:53:14 108 00:03:54 126 00:32:47 99 02:00:13 112
296 Richard Hughes Male 39 M23-39 28 00:21:36 100 00:02:51 61 00:42:57 34 00:01:33 88 00:23:57 17 01:32:53 47
218 Nick Isaacson Male 72 M23-39 45 00:12:19 1 00:01:24 10 00:42:11 28 00:01:21 74 00:53:16 126 01:50:30 94
267 Anthony Jenkins Male 15 M23-39 10 00:16:50 37 00:02:48 60 00:38:31 3 00:01:15 64 00:26:32 46 01:25:54 16
238 Dean Jobson-Wood Male 65 M40-49 17 00:15:48 19 00:03:53 103 00:47:00 68 00:01:10 54 00:35:18 109 01:43:09 82
262 Gavin Jobson-Wood Male 81 M40-49 20 00:26:37 125 00:03:19 79 00:52:09 106 00:01:37 97 00:36:04 113 01:59:44 111
288 Iwan Jones Male 4 M23-39 4 00:16:47 34 00:00:53 1 00:37:35 2 00:00:58 27 00:22:58 10 01:19:09 4
276 Ben Jones Male 37 M23-39 26 00:15:57 22 00:03:40 96 00:44:32 45 00:01:46 105 00:26:30 44 01:32:23 44
220 Malcolm Jones Male 54 M60-69 1 eryri harriers 00:20:58 94 00:01:39 13 00:47:02 70 00:01:06 38 00:27:41 63 01:38:25 64
325 Lorna Jones Female 14 F23-39 11 00:16:06 26 00:03:09 73 00:48:42 85 00:01:16 70 00:29:58 76 01:39:09 70
261 Mark Kelly Male 50 M23-39 35 00:22:00 103 00:03:59 109 00:47:52 78 00:00:45 10 00:22:41 6 01:37:16 60
295 Paul King Male 14 M23-39 9 PREMIERTRI 00:15:26 15 00:01:39 12 00:41:28 20 00:00:54 20 00:26:10 41 01:25:34 15
308 Claire Knight Female 30 F23-39 23 00:28:32 126 00:02:41 53 00:54:30 112 00:01:34 90 00:35:11 106 02:02:25 116
4 Julian Ladd Male 12 M40-49 2 Phoenix tri 00:17:57 64 00:01:55 21 00:40:42 15 00:00:42 7 00:23:51 16 01:25:04 13
223 Nick Lamb Male 88 M50-59 12 00:25:53 122 00:07:32 130 01:00:08 121 00:02:30 121 00:30:41 84 02:06:42 120
310 Katrina Large Female 32 F40-49 8 00:23:43 114 00:02:41 54 01:01:25 124 00:01:25 79 00:38:32 116 02:07:43 121
243 Mark Laurie Male 38 M23-39 27 00:16:49 36 00:02:34 50 00:44:15 41 00:01:25 80 00:27:32 59 01:32:34 45
332 Pete Lindsay Male 57 M23-39 37 00:21:03 96 00:03:25 83 00:46:38 64 00:01:09 48 00:27:36 62 01:39:48 72
255 Andrew Lindsay Male 58 M23-39 38 00:16:34 30 00:02:23 42 00:51:14 105 00:01:08 47 00:29:10 71 01:40:27 74
280 Martin Lloyd Male 56 M40-49 14 00:18:31 71 00:03:23 82 00:45:32 53 00:01:09 49 00:30:15 79 01:38:48 67
212 Jonathan Lloyd Male 79 M50-59 10 00:22:35 107 00:02:55 64 00:49:08 91 00:01:50 109 00:39:14 121 01:55:40 109
235 Oliver Luard Male 30 M23-39 20 00:13:54 8 00:02:48 59 00:41:58 25 00:01:10 55 00:31:36 93 01:31:25 35
221 Tom Major Male 47 M23-39 33 00:17:53 62 00:02:27 46 00:43:24 35 00:01:38 98 00:30:34 82 01:35:54 57
341 Jessica Maloney Female 11 F23-39 9 00:21:32 99 00:03:42 99 00:47:04 71 00:01:34 92 00:24:46 25 01:38:37 66
338 Sarah-Jane Maunder Female 6 F23-39 5 00:17:37 55 00:01:55 22 00:45:34 54 00:00:50 16 00:26:04 40 01:31:59 40
320 Anna Mcglaughlin Female 10 F23-39 8 00:20:09 88 00:02:07 30 00:43:45 38 00:01:13 61 00:27:15 56 01:34:27 53
252 Douglas Michael Male 33 M23-39 22 00:16:02 23 00:03:55 108 00:47:20 74 00:00:49 13 00:23:47 14 01:31:50 38
282 James Moore Male 25 M23-39 17 00:15:16 13 00:02:38 52 00:42:11 29 00:01:19 73 00:28:22 68 01:29:44 29
133 Lee Morgan Male 91 M23-39 50 00:16:27 29 00:03:17 78 00:47:31 75 00:02:01 115 01:09:24 127 02:18:38 127
231 Graeme Morrad Male 44 M23-39 31 00:21:57 101 00:02:46 57 00:43:45 37 00:01:47 107 00:24:28 21 01:34:41 54
239 Gavin Murray Male 32 M23-39 21 00:17:09 48 00:01:49 19 00:45:48 58 00:00:41 6 00:26:22 42 01:31:48 37
315 Giulia Nasini Female 8 F23-39 6 00:14:21 9 00:02:12 32 00:48:41 84 00:00:56 24 00:26:35 47 01:32:43 46
345 Steve Newland Male 48 M23-39 34 00:20:20 91 00:02:56 65 00:42:11 27 00:01:07 45 00:29:54 75 01:36:25 58
307 Lucy Northeast Female 12 F23-39 10 00:18:16 69 00:03:37 93 00:45:00 49 00:01:10 53 00:30:49 85 01:38:50 68
329 Team Not Quite Sure's Mixed 1 MX-RELAY 1 00:17:43 57 00:00:56 2 00:59:09 119 00:00:54 21 00:32:16 96 01:50:55 97
237 Edward Owen Male 36 M23-39 25 00:20:59 95 00:01:57 25 00:42:24 31 00:01:11 58 00:25:37 37 01:32:07 42
289 John Rhys Owen Male 55 M40-49 13 00:19:02 74 00:01:18 7 00:44:00 40 00:01:11 59 00:32:58 101 01:38:27 65
191 Louise Pank Female 24 F23-39 19 00:17:23 50 00:03:36 92 00:54:29 111 00:01:15 66 00:34:52 105 01:51:34 99
232 Chris Pascoe Male 41 M23-39 30 Salisbury Tri Club 00:17:40 56 00:02:53 63 00:44:58 48 00:01:04 37 00:26:50 52 01:33:24 50
272 Steve Pettit Male 31 M40-49 7 00:19:29 82 00:02:15 35 00:42:43 32 00:01:24 78 00:25:35 36 01:31:25 36
303 Emma Poston Female 13 F40-49 3 00:16:48 35 00:03:30 88 00:49:07 90 00:01:28 83 00:28:11 67 01:39:03 69
65 Rhys Powell Male 87 M40-49 22 00:37:12 130 00:02:19 40 00:46:58 67 00:01:48 108 00:35:55 111 02:04:10 119
265 David Rae Male 74 M23-39 46 00:22:07 104 00:02:26 44 01:00:13 122 00:01:14 63 00:25:13 32 01:51:10 98
270 James Ray Male 13 M40-49 3 00:17:36 54 00:02:21 41 00:41:52 23 00:00:50 17 00:22:43 7 01:25:20 14