Showing 1 to 100 of 128 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
218 Nick Isaacson Male 72 M23-39 45 00:12:19 1 00:01:24 10 00:42:11 28 00:01:21 74 00:53:16 126 01:50:30 94
211 Tim Wallis Male 1 M23-39 1 00:13:16 2 00:01:44 15 00:34:23 1 00:01:01 33 00:23:11 11 01:13:33 1
350 Guilleume Hemery Male 2 M23-39 2 00:13:30 3 00:01:23 9 00:39:18 4 00:00:50 15 00:22:35 4 01:17:33 2
314 Annalisa Galluccio Female 5 F23-39 4 00:13:31 4 00:02:03 26 00:46:26 60 00:01:06 42 00:27:30 58 01:30:34 32
330 Katrina Yerbury Female 1 F23-39 1 Zoomtri 00:13:36 5 00:01:08 4 00:41:26 19 00:00:45 11 00:26:44 51 01:23:37 9
248 Andy Cook Male 29 M40-49 6 00:13:43 6 00:01:22 8 00:44:35 46 00:01:10 52 00:30:30 81 01:31:19 34
316 Sophie Baxter Female 4 F23-39 3 00:13:45 7 00:02:28 47 00:44:26 43 00:00:44 9 00:26:29 43 01:27:49 25
235 Oliver Luard Male 30 M23-39 20 00:13:54 8 00:02:48 59 00:41:58 25 00:01:10 55 00:31:36 93 01:31:25 35
315 Giulia Nasini Female 8 F23-39 6 00:14:21 9 00:02:12 32 00:48:41 84 00:00:56 24 00:26:35 47 01:32:43 46
247 Philip Hoodless Male 35 M23-39 24 00:14:41 10 00:01:56 23 00:46:35 62 00:01:37 95 00:27:14 55 01:32:00 41
222 Andy Turner Male 11 M50-59 2 Nuneaton Triathlon Club 00:14:50 11 00:01:48 18 00:41:30 21 00:00:42 8 00:25:51 39 01:24:39 12
290 Ben Ashwell Male 3 M23-39 3 David Lloyd Swindon 00:14:51 12 00:01:09 5 00:39:29 5 00:00:40 3 00:21:41 1 01:17:49 3
282 James Moore Male 25 M23-39 17 00:15:16 13 00:02:38 52 00:42:11 29 00:01:19 73 00:28:22 68 01:29:44 29
240 Michael Slane Male 9 M23-39 7 00:15:16 14 00:03:17 77 00:40:04 12 00:01:34 91 00:24:07 18 01:24:16 10
295 Paul King Male 14 M23-39 9 PREMIERTRI 00:15:26 15 00:01:39 12 00:41:28 20 00:00:54 20 00:26:10 41 01:25:34 15
277 James Sullivan Male 7 M23-39 6 00:15:34 16 00:01:52 20 00:41:15 17 00:00:56 25 00:23:51 15 01:23:25 7
234 Alex Hacking Male 28 M23-39 19 00:15:41 17 00:03:04 70 00:44:52 47 00:00:55 23 00:26:36 48 01:31:06 33
334 John Disson Male 23 M23-39 15 00:15:46 18 00:04:41 120 00:43:58 39 00:01:13 60 00:23:28 13 01:29:03 27
238 Dean Jobson-Wood Male 65 M40-49 17 00:15:48 19 00:03:53 103 00:47:00 68 00:01:10 54 00:35:18 109 01:43:09 82
302 Rebecca Shepherd Female 9 F23-39 7 London Fields Triathlon Club 00:15:54 20 00:02:45 55 00:45:26 51 00:01:42 102 00:27:16 57 01:33:01 48
339 Colin Surgeon Male 8 M40-49 1 Berkshire Tri Squad 00:15:57 21 00:01:16 6 00:39:43 6 00:01:51 111 00:24:50 26 01:23:35 8
276 Ben Jones Male 37 M23-39 26 00:15:57 22 00:03:40 96 00:44:32 45 00:01:46 105 00:26:30 44 01:32:23 44
252 Douglas Michael Male 33 M23-39 22 00:16:02 23 00:03:55 108 00:47:20 74 00:00:49 13 00:23:47 14 01:31:50 38
291 Billy Richmond Male 51 M40-49 11 00:16:03 24 00:03:17 76 00:47:08 72 00:01:55 114 00:29:10 70 01:37:30 61
333 Marc Recoquille Male 21 M40-49 5 00:16:05 25 00:03:49 101 00:41:17 18 00:01:42 103 00:24:43 24 01:27:33 24
325 Lorna Jones Female 14 F23-39 11 00:16:06 26 00:03:09 73 00:48:42 85 00:01:16 70 00:29:58 76 01:39:09 70
206 James Crosby Male 10 M23-39 8 00:16:09 27 00:02:14 34 00:41:41 22 00:01:52 112 00:22:35 5 01:24:29 11
256 Ian Copp Male 6 M23-39 5 00:16:18 28 00:02:17 36 00:40:01 10 00:01:03 36 00:22:52 9 01:22:29 6
133 Lee Morgan Male 91 M23-39 50 00:16:27 29 00:03:17 78 00:47:31 75 00:02:01 115 01:09:24 127 02:18:38 127
255 Andrew Lindsay Male 58 M23-39 38 00:16:34 30 00:02:23 42 00:51:14 105 00:01:08 47 00:29:10 71 01:40:27 74
287 Simon Young Male 5 M50-59 1 00:16:36 31 00:02:04 29 00:39:49 8 00:01:07 44 00:22:45 8 01:22:19 5
299 Claire Tinker Female 3 F40-49 1 00:16:44 32 00:02:18 39 00:41:55 24 00:01:09 50 00:24:59 27 01:27:03 23
214 Susie Chan Female 2 F23-39 2 00:16:47 33 00:01:45 16 00:45:06 50 00:00:49 14 00:22:27 3 01:26:52 20
288 Iwan Jones Male 4 M23-39 4 00:16:47 34 00:00:53 1 00:37:35 2 00:00:58 27 00:22:58 10 01:19:09 4
303 Emma Poston Female 13 F40-49 3 00:16:48 35 00:03:30 88 00:49:07 90 00:01:28 83 00:28:11 67 01:39:03 69
243 Mark Laurie Male 38 M23-39 27 00:16:49 36 00:02:34 50 00:44:15 41 00:01:25 80 00:27:32 59 01:32:34 45
267 Anthony Jenkins Male 15 M23-39 10 00:16:50 37 00:02:48 60 00:38:31 3 00:01:15 64 00:26:32 46 01:25:54 16
266 Rod Bowers Male 61 M50-59 5 00:16:52 38 00:02:47 58 00:48:10 80 00:01:34 93 00:31:29 90 01:40:52 77
254 Tom Anderson Male 69 M23-39 43 00:16:53 39 00:05:58 123 00:50:49 101 00:01:18 71 00:33:04 103 01:48:00 89
285 David Wolverson Male 63 M40-49 16 00:16:56 40 00:03:54 105 00:45:38 56 00:02:04 116 00:33:02 102 01:41:32 79
259 Unknown Female Female 15 F23-39 12 00:16:58 41 00:02:24 43 00:48:41 83 00:01:06 41 00:30:04 77 01:39:10 71
219 Mike Fecitt Male 16 M23-39 11 00:16:59 42 00:02:52 62 00:39:53 9 00:01:06 39 00:25:14 34 01:26:01 17
253 Paul Carroll Male 45 M40-49 10 00:17:00 43 00:04:05 113 00:49:26 95 00:01:03 35 00:23:15 12 01:34:46 55
230 Mark Elwood Male 59 M40-49 15 00:17:01 44 00:02:36 51 00:47:19 73 00:03:17 124 00:30:17 80 01:40:27 75
236 Max Green Male 18 M23-39 12 Clapham Chasers 00:17:02 45 00:01:44 14 00:42:00 26 00:00:28 1 00:25:33 35 01:26:45 19
281 Lee Dexter Male 64 M23-39 40 00:17:07 46 00:03:42 98 00:52:45 107 00:01:26 82 00:26:39 50 01:41:37 80
274 Peter Tailby Male 22 M23-39 14 00:17:08 47 00:02:30 49 00:42:57 33 00:01:14 62 00:24:41 22 01:28:28 26
239 Gavin Murray Male 32 M23-39 21 00:17:09 48 00:01:49 19 00:45:48 58 00:00:41 6 00:26:22 42 01:31:48 37
331 Matt Gordon Male 40 M23-39 29 00:17:20 49 00:02:28 48 00:46:29 61 00:01:41 101 00:25:13 33 01:33:08 49
191 Louise Pank Female 24 F23-39 19 00:17:23 50 00:03:36 92 00:54:29 111 00:01:15 66 00:34:52 105 01:51:34 99
340 Stuart Duncan Male 86 M23-39 49 00:17:25 51 00:03:16 75 01:09:17 127 00:03:21 125 00:29:24 73 02:02:42 117
60 Matthew Thomas Male 19 M23-39 13 00:17:32 52 00:03:21 80 00:40:02 11 00:01:00 32 00:25:01 28 01:26:54 21
319 Nicola Rouse Female 7 F40-49 2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 00:17:33 53 00:01:33 11 00:45:40 57 00:00:59 30 00:26:36 49 01:32:18 43
270 James Ray Male 13 M40-49 3 00:17:36 54 00:02:21 41 00:41:52 23 00:00:50 17 00:22:43 7 01:25:20 14
338 Sarah-Jane Maunder Female 6 F23-39 5 00:17:37 55 00:01:55 22 00:45:34 54 00:00:50 16 00:26:04 40 01:31:59 40
232 Chris Pascoe Male 41 M23-39 30 Salisbury Tri Club 00:17:40 56 00:02:53 63 00:44:58 48 00:01:04 37 00:26:50 52 01:33:24 50
329 Team Not Quite Sure's Mixed 1 MX-RELAY 1 00:17:43 57 00:00:56 2 00:59:09 119 00:00:54 21 00:32:16 96 01:50:55 97
322 Vicki Honour Female 17 F23-39 14 00:17:43 58 00:01:48 17 00:49:15 92 00:00:58 28 00:33:17 104 01:42:59 81
284 Chris Badham Male 17 M40-49 4 00:17:45 59 00:02:18 38 00:40:17 13 00:01:15 67 00:25:03 29 01:26:36 18
233 Michael Stimpson Male 46 M23-39 32 00:17:49 60 00:03:45 100 00:44:29 44 00:01:23 76 00:27:43 64 01:35:07 56
273 Lee Collins Male 34 M23-39 23 00:17:51 61 00:02:04 27 00:46:49 66 00:00:55 22 00:24:21 19 01:31:57 39
221 Tom Major Male 47 M23-39 33 00:17:53 62 00:02:27 46 00:43:24 35 00:01:38 98 00:30:34 82 01:35:54 57
264 Dominic Cole Male 27 M23-39 18 00:17:56 63 00:02:26 45 00:44:20 42 00:00:41 5 00:25:06 30 01:30:28 31
4 Julian Ladd Male 12 M40-49 2 Phoenix tri 00:17:57 64 00:01:55 21 00:40:42 15 00:00:42 7 00:23:51 16 01:25:04 13
349 Steve Horton Male 70 M50-59 7 00:18:00 65 00:03:22 81 00:50:23 97 00:01:32 86 00:35:57 112 01:49:11 90
324 Birgit Gensar Female 31 F40-49 7 00:18:03 66 00:03:38 94 01:02:02 125 00:01:34 89 00:38:33 117 02:03:48 118
271 Michael Cobb Male 67 MU23 2 00:18:08 67 00:02:45 56 00:58:07 118 00:01:40 100 00:25:12 31 01:45:50 85
312 Kim Dovell Female 27 F40-49 6 00:18:14 68 00:06:23 129 00:55:33 114 00:01:15 68 00:31:35 92 01:52:58 104
307 Lucy Northeast Female 12 F23-39 10 00:18:16 69 00:03:37 93 00:45:00 49 00:01:10 53 00:30:49 85 01:38:50 68
335 Pier Bruzzo Male 60 M23-39 39 00:18:23 70 00:04:13 115 00:48:49 89 00:02:12 118 00:27:07 54 01:40:42 76
280 Martin Lloyd Male 56 M40-49 14 00:18:31 71 00:03:23 82 00:45:32 53 00:01:09 49 00:30:15 79 01:38:48 67
269 Babs Bukunola Male 26 M50-59 3 leeds bradford 00:18:57 72 00:03:03 68 00:42:21 30 00:01:08 46 00:24:25 20 01:29:52 30
258 Alan Dennis Male 24 M23-39 16 00:18:58 73 00:01:57 24 00:39:49 7 00:01:45 104 00:27:00 53 01:29:27 28
289 John Rhys Owen Male 55 M40-49 13 00:19:02 74 00:01:18 7 00:44:00 40 00:01:11 59 00:32:58 101 01:38:27 65
346 Gary Wilson Male 52 M40-49 12 00:19:06 75 00:03:29 86 00:45:37 55 00:01:16 69 00:28:09 66 01:37:35 62
225 Robert Skinner Male 49 M50-59 4 00:19:07 76 00:03:40 95 00:45:48 59 00:00:38 2 00:27:35 61 01:36:46 59
250 Richard Guy Male 42 M40-49 8 Farnborough & Camberley CC 00:19:09 77 00:03:31 90 00:41:14 16 00:01:22 75 00:28:22 69 01:33:36 51
275 Dan Walsh Male 20 MU23 1 00:19:10 78 00:04:02 111 00:40:37 14 00:01:15 65 00:21:59 2 01:27:00 22
327 Keenan Sims-Hancock Female 26 F40-49 5 00:19:11 79 00:06:01 125 00:51:00 103 00:01:26 81 00:35:17 108 01:52:53 103
245 Simon Chappell Male 53 M23-39 36 00:19:15 80 00:03:13 74 00:48:45 88 00:00:52 19 00:25:50 38 01:37:53 63
313 Annabel Hitchin Female 20 F40-49 4 00:19:17 81 00:03:27 85 00:50:39 100 00:01:19 72 00:32:33 97 01:47:13 88
272 Steve Pettit Male 31 M40-49 7 00:19:29 82 00:02:15 35 00:42:43 32 00:01:24 78 00:25:35 36 01:31:25 36
213 Lucy Coates Female 16 F23-39 13 00:19:30 83 00:03:55 106 00:47:58 79 00:00:59 29 00:27:33 60 01:39:53 73
293 Gary Shearin Male 43 M40-49 9 00:19:30 84 00:02:59 66 00:43:28 36 00:01:47 106 00:26:31 45 01:34:13 52
216 Paul Head Male 77 M50-59 9 00:19:31 85 00:03:31 89 00:51:13 104 00:01:11 57 00:38:05 115 01:53:29 105
268 Alan Hamdi Male 71 M23-39 44 00:19:36 86 00:03:04 69 00:46:45 65 00:01:54 113 00:38:35 118 01:49:51 93
320 Anna Mcglaughlin Female 10 F23-39 8 00:20:09 88 00:02:07 30 00:43:45 38 00:01:13 61 00:27:15 56 01:34:27 53
306 Jodie Carroll Female 22 F23-39 17 00:20:18 89 00:03:34 91 00:54:43 113 00:01:00 31 00:30:07 78 01:49:39 92
345 Steve Newland Male 48 M23-39 34 00:20:20 91 00:02:56 65 00:42:11 27 00:01:07 45 00:29:54 75 01:36:25 58
309 Rosa Horton Female 29 F23-39 22 00:20:40 92 00:04:02 110 00:53:24 109 00:01:34 94 00:35:43 110 01:55:20 108
311 Maxine Draper Female 18 F23-39 15 00:20:57 93 00:05:59 124 00:47:02 69 00:00:51 18 00:29:37 74 01:44:24 84
220 Malcolm Jones Male 54 M60-69 1 eryri harriers 00:20:58 94 00:01:39 13 00:47:02 70 00:01:06 38 00:27:41 63 01:38:25 64
237 Edward Owen Male 36 M23-39 25 00:20:59 95 00:01:57 25 00:42:24 31 00:01:11 58 00:25:37 37 01:32:07 42
332 Pete Lindsay Male 57 M23-39 37 00:21:03 96 00:03:25 83 00:46:38 64 00:01:09 48 00:27:36 62 01:39:48 72
40 Kate Hicks Female 23 F23-39 18 00:21:15 97 00:02:04 28 00:48:34 82 00:01:06 40 00:37:55 114 01:50:52 96
180 Carol Finch Female 25 F23-39 20 00:21:31 98 00:04:30 117 00:49:41 96 00:01:39 99 00:35:13 107 01:52:33 102
341 Jessica Maloney Female 11 F23-39 9 00:21:32 99 00:03:42 99 00:47:04 71 00:01:34 92 00:24:46 25 01:38:37 66
296 Richard Hughes Male 39 M23-39 28 00:21:36 100 00:02:51 61 00:42:57 34 00:01:33 88 00:23:57 17 01:32:53 47
231 Graeme Morrad Male 44 M23-39 31 00:21:57 101 00:02:46 57 00:43:45 37 00:01:47 107 00:24:28 21 01:34:41 54
224 Dan Auty Male 78 M40-49 18 00:21:57 102 00:11:26 131 00:47:49 77 00:01:31 85 00:32:08 95 01:54:49 107