Showing 1 to 100 of 128 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
179 Emily Slade Female 36 F23-39 27 00:40:32 131 00:06:21 127 0 0 0 02:19:09 128
236 Max Green Male 18 M23-39 12 Clapham Chasers 00:17:02 45 00:01:44 14 00:42:00 26 00:00:28 1 00:25:33 35 01:26:45 19
225 Robert Skinner Male 49 M50-59 4 00:19:07 76 00:03:40 95 00:45:48 59 00:00:38 2 00:27:35 61 01:36:46 59
290 Ben Ashwell Male 3 M23-39 3 David Lloyd Swindon 00:14:51 12 00:01:09 5 00:39:29 5 00:00:40 3 00:21:41 1 01:17:49 3
227 Gordon Adams Male 68 M23-39 42 00:23:14 112 00:03:29 87 00:50:38 99 00:00:40 4 00:27:54 65 01:45:54 86
264 Dominic Cole Male 27 M23-39 18 00:17:56 63 00:02:26 45 00:44:20 42 00:00:41 5 00:25:06 30 01:30:28 31
239 Gavin Murray Male 32 M23-39 21 00:17:09 48 00:01:49 19 00:45:48 58 00:00:41 6 00:26:22 42 01:31:48 37
4 Julian Ladd Male 12 M40-49 2 Phoenix tri 00:17:57 64 00:01:55 21 00:40:42 15 00:00:42 7 00:23:51 16 01:25:04 13
222 Andy Turner Male 11 M50-59 2 Nuneaton Triathlon Club 00:14:50 11 00:01:48 18 00:41:30 21 00:00:42 8 00:25:51 39 01:24:39 12
316 Sophie Baxter Female 4 F23-39 3 00:13:45 7 00:02:28 47 00:44:26 43 00:00:44 9 00:26:29 43 01:27:49 25
261 Mark Kelly Male 50 M23-39 35 00:22:00 103 00:03:59 109 00:47:52 78 00:00:45 10 00:22:41 6 01:37:16 60
330 Katrina Yerbury Female 1 F23-39 1 Zoomtri 00:13:36 5 00:01:08 4 00:41:26 19 00:00:45 11 00:26:44 51 01:23:37 9
292 Steve Wade Male 62 M50-59 6 Portsmouth Triathletes 00:22:24 106 00:02:12 33 00:46:37 63 00:00:46 12 00:29:22 72 01:41:18 78
252 Douglas Michael Male 33 M23-39 22 00:16:02 23 00:03:55 108 00:47:20 74 00:00:49 13 00:23:47 14 01:31:50 38
214 Susie Chan Female 2 F23-39 2 00:16:47 33 00:01:45 16 00:45:06 50 00:00:49 14 00:22:27 3 01:26:52 20
350 Guilleume Hemery Male 2 M23-39 2 00:13:30 3 00:01:23 9 00:39:18 4 00:00:50 15 00:22:35 4 01:17:33 2
338 Sarah-Jane Maunder Female 6 F23-39 5 00:17:37 55 00:01:55 22 00:45:34 54 00:00:50 16 00:26:04 40 01:31:59 40
270 James Ray Male 13 M40-49 3 00:17:36 54 00:02:21 41 00:41:52 23 00:00:50 17 00:22:43 7 01:25:20 14
311 Maxine Draper Female 18 F23-39 15 00:20:57 93 00:05:59 124 00:47:02 69 00:00:51 18 00:29:37 74 01:44:24 84
245 Simon Chappell Male 53 M23-39 36 00:19:15 80 00:03:13 74 00:48:45 88 00:00:52 19 00:25:50 38 01:37:53 63
295 Paul King Male 14 M23-39 9 PREMIERTRI 00:15:26 15 00:01:39 12 00:41:28 20 00:00:54 20 00:26:10 41 01:25:34 15
329 Team Not Quite Sure's Mixed 1 MX-RELAY 1 00:17:43 57 00:00:56 2 00:59:09 119 00:00:54 21 00:32:16 96 01:50:55 97
273 Lee Collins Male 34 M23-39 23 00:17:51 61 00:02:04 27 00:46:49 66 00:00:55 22 00:24:21 19 01:31:57 39
234 Alex Hacking Male 28 M23-39 19 00:15:41 17 00:03:04 70 00:44:52 47 00:00:55 23 00:26:36 48 01:31:06 33
315 Giulia Nasini Female 8 F23-39 6 00:14:21 9 00:02:12 32 00:48:41 84 00:00:56 24 00:26:35 47 01:32:43 46
277 James Sullivan Male 7 M23-39 6 00:15:34 16 00:01:52 20 00:41:15 17 00:00:56 25 00:23:51 15 01:23:25 7
318 Amy Hide Female 33 F23-39 24 00:35:31 129 00:03:41 97 00:57:33 116 00:00:57 26 00:32:36 98 02:10:16 123
288 Iwan Jones Male 4 M23-39 4 00:16:47 34 00:00:53 1 00:37:35 2 00:00:58 27 00:22:58 10 01:19:09 4
322 Vicki Honour Female 17 F23-39 14 00:17:43 58 00:01:48 17 00:49:15 92 00:00:58 28 00:33:17 104 01:42:59 81
213 Lucy Coates Female 16 F23-39 13 00:19:30 83 00:03:55 106 00:47:58 79 00:00:59 29 00:27:33 60 01:39:53 73
319 Nicola Rouse Female 7 F40-49 2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 00:17:33 53 00:01:33 11 00:45:40 57 00:00:59 30 00:26:36 49 01:32:18 43
306 Jodie Carroll Female 22 F23-39 17 00:20:18 89 00:03:34 91 00:54:43 113 00:01:00 31 00:30:07 78 01:49:39 92
60 Matthew Thomas Male 19 M23-39 13 00:17:32 52 00:03:21 80 00:40:02 11 00:01:00 32 00:25:01 28 01:26:54 21
211 Tim Wallis Male 1 M23-39 1 00:13:16 2 00:01:44 15 00:34:23 1 00:01:01 33 00:23:11 11 01:13:33 1
328 Team TRI CAT's Female 19 F-RELAY 1 00:23:56 115 00:01:05 3 00:49:18 94 00:01:01 34 00:31:10 87 01:46:29 87
253 Paul Carroll Male 45 M40-49 10 00:17:00 43 00:04:05 113 00:49:26 95 00:01:03 35 00:23:15 12 01:34:46 55
256 Ian Copp Male 6 M23-39 5 00:16:18 28 00:02:17 36 00:40:01 10 00:01:03 36 00:22:52 9 01:22:29 6
232 Chris Pascoe Male 41 M23-39 30 Salisbury Tri Club 00:17:40 56 00:02:53 63 00:44:58 48 00:01:04 37 00:26:50 52 01:33:24 50
220 Malcolm Jones Male 54 M60-69 1 eryri harriers 00:20:58 94 00:01:39 13 00:47:02 70 00:01:06 38 00:27:41 63 01:38:25 64
219 Mike Fecitt Male 16 M23-39 11 00:16:59 42 00:02:52 62 00:39:53 9 00:01:06 39 00:25:14 34 01:26:01 17
40 Kate Hicks Female 23 F23-39 18 00:21:15 97 00:02:04 28 00:48:34 82 00:01:06 40 00:37:55 114 01:50:52 96
259 Unknown Female Female 15 F23-39 12 00:16:58 41 00:02:24 43 00:48:41 83 00:01:06 41 00:30:04 77 01:39:10 71
314 Annalisa Galluccio Female 5 F23-39 4 00:13:31 4 00:02:03 26 00:46:26 60 00:01:06 42 00:27:30 58 01:30:34 32
323 Lauren Baker Female 21 F23-39 16 00:24:57 119 00:04:09 114 00:48:44 87 00:01:07 43 00:30:39 83 01:49:34 91
287 Simon Young Male 5 M50-59 1 00:16:36 31 00:02:04 29 00:39:49 8 00:01:07 44 00:22:45 8 01:22:19 5
345 Steve Newland Male 48 M23-39 34 00:20:20 91 00:02:56 65 00:42:11 27 00:01:07 45 00:29:54 75 01:36:25 58
269 Babs Bukunola Male 26 M50-59 3 leeds bradford 00:18:57 72 00:03:03 68 00:42:21 30 00:01:08 46 00:24:25 20 01:29:52 30
255 Andrew Lindsay Male 58 M23-39 38 00:16:34 30 00:02:23 42 00:51:14 105 00:01:08 47 00:29:10 71 01:40:27 74
332 Pete Lindsay Male 57 M23-39 37 00:21:03 96 00:03:25 83 00:46:38 64 00:01:09 48 00:27:36 62 01:39:48 72
280 Martin Lloyd Male 56 M40-49 14 00:18:31 71 00:03:23 82 00:45:32 53 00:01:09 49 00:30:15 79 01:38:48 67
299 Claire Tinker Female 3 F40-49 1 00:16:44 32 00:02:18 39 00:41:55 24 00:01:09 50 00:24:59 27 01:27:03 23
278 Richard Turpin Male 85 M50-59 11 00:22:39 108 00:03:54 104 01:03:12 126 00:01:09 51 00:31:26 89 02:02:18 115
248 Andy Cook Male 29 M40-49 6 00:13:43 6 00:01:22 8 00:44:35 46 00:01:10 52 00:30:30 81 01:31:19 34
307 Lucy Northeast Female 12 F23-39 10 00:18:16 69 00:03:37 93 00:45:00 49 00:01:10 53 00:30:49 85 01:38:50 68
238 Dean Jobson-Wood Male 65 M40-49 17 00:15:48 19 00:03:53 103 00:47:00 68 00:01:10 54 00:35:18 109 01:43:09 82
235 Oliver Luard Male 30 M23-39 20 00:13:54 8 00:02:48 59 00:41:58 25 00:01:10 55 00:31:36 93 01:31:25 35
298 Peggy Wright Female 28 F23-39 21 00:22:51 110 00:03:08 72 00:56:01 115 00:01:11 56 00:31:08 86 01:54:18 106
216 Paul Head Male 77 M50-59 9 00:19:31 85 00:03:31 89 00:51:13 104 00:01:11 57 00:38:05 115 01:53:29 105
237 Edward Owen Male 36 M23-39 25 00:20:59 95 00:01:57 25 00:42:24 31 00:01:11 58 00:25:37 37 01:32:07 42
289 John Rhys Owen Male 55 M40-49 13 00:19:02 74 00:01:18 7 00:44:00 40 00:01:11 59 00:32:58 101 01:38:27 65
334 John Disson Male 23 M23-39 15 00:15:46 18 00:04:41 120 00:43:58 39 00:01:13 60 00:23:28 13 01:29:03 27
320 Anna Mcglaughlin Female 10 F23-39 8 00:20:09 88 00:02:07 30 00:43:45 38 00:01:13 61 00:27:15 56 01:34:27 53
274 Peter Tailby Male 22 M23-39 14 00:17:08 47 00:02:30 49 00:42:57 33 00:01:14 62 00:24:41 22 01:28:28 26
265 David Rae Male 74 M23-39 46 00:22:07 104 00:02:26 44 01:00:13 122 00:01:14 63 00:25:13 32 01:51:10 98
267 Anthony Jenkins Male 15 M23-39 10 00:16:50 37 00:02:48 60 00:38:31 3 00:01:15 64 00:26:32 46 01:25:54 16
275 Dan Walsh Male 20 MU23 1 00:19:10 78 00:04:02 111 00:40:37 14 00:01:15 65 00:21:59 2 01:27:00 22
191 Louise Pank Female 24 F23-39 19 00:17:23 50 00:03:36 92 00:54:29 111 00:01:15 66 00:34:52 105 01:51:34 99
284 Chris Badham Male 17 M40-49 4 00:17:45 59 00:02:18 38 00:40:17 13 00:01:15 67 00:25:03 29 01:26:36 18
312 Kim Dovell Female 27 F40-49 6 00:18:14 68 00:06:23 129 00:55:33 114 00:01:15 68 00:31:35 92 01:52:58 104
346 Gary Wilson Male 52 M40-49 12 00:19:06 75 00:03:29 86 00:45:37 55 00:01:16 69 00:28:09 66 01:37:35 62
325 Lorna Jones Female 14 F23-39 11 00:16:06 26 00:03:09 73 00:48:42 85 00:01:16 70 00:29:58 76 01:39:09 70
254 Tom Anderson Male 69 M23-39 43 00:16:53 39 00:05:58 123 00:50:49 101 00:01:18 71 00:33:04 103 01:48:00 89
313 Annabel Hitchin Female 20 F40-49 4 00:19:17 81 00:03:27 85 00:50:39 100 00:01:19 72 00:32:33 97 01:47:13 88
282 James Moore Male 25 M23-39 17 00:15:16 13 00:02:38 52 00:42:11 29 00:01:19 73 00:28:22 68 01:29:44 29
218 Nick Isaacson Male 72 M23-39 45 00:12:19 1 00:01:24 10 00:42:11 28 00:01:21 74 00:53:16 126 01:50:30 94
250 Richard Guy Male 42 M40-49 8 Farnborough & Camberley CC 00:19:09 77 00:03:31 90 00:41:14 16 00:01:22 75 00:28:22 69 01:33:36 51
233 Michael Stimpson Male 46 M23-39 32 00:17:49 60 00:03:45 100 00:44:29 44 00:01:23 76 00:27:43 64 01:35:07 56
56 Chris Finch Male 83 M23-39 48 00:22:58 111 00:04:03 112 00:45:26 52 00:01:23 77 00:47:08 125 02:00:56 113
272 Steve Pettit Male 31 M40-49 7 00:19:29 82 00:02:15 35 00:42:43 32 00:01:24 78 00:25:35 36 01:31:25 36
310 Katrina Large Female 32 F40-49 8 00:23:43 114 00:02:41 54 01:01:25 124 00:01:25 79 00:38:32 116 02:07:43 121
243 Mark Laurie Male 38 M23-39 27 00:16:49 36 00:02:34 50 00:44:15 41 00:01:25 80 00:27:32 59 01:32:34 45
327 Keenan Sims-Hancock Female 26 F40-49 5 00:19:11 79 00:06:01 125 00:51:00 103 00:01:26 81 00:35:17 108 01:52:53 103
281 Lee Dexter Male 64 M23-39 40 00:17:07 46 00:03:42 98 00:52:45 107 00:01:26 82 00:26:39 50 01:41:37 80
303 Emma Poston Female 13 F40-49 3 00:16:48 35 00:03:30 88 00:49:07 90 00:01:28 83 00:28:11 67 01:39:03 69
301 Sara Eley Female 35 F23-39 26 RC SOMERSET TRI 00:26:20 124 00:03:51 102 00:59:37 120 00:01:28 84 00:43:17 123 02:14:31 125
224 Dan Auty Male 78 M40-49 18 00:21:57 102 00:11:26 131 00:47:49 77 00:01:31 85 00:32:08 95 01:54:49 107
349 Steve Horton Male 70 M50-59 7 00:18:00 65 00:03:22 81 00:50:23 97 00:01:32 86 00:35:57 112 01:49:11 90
283 Jacob Rillie Male 75 MU23 3 00:22:44 109 00:06:05 126 00:48:43 86 00:01:32 87 00:32:49 100 01:51:50 100
296 Richard Hughes Male 39 M23-39 28 00:21:36 100 00:02:51 61 00:42:57 34 00:01:33 88 00:23:57 17 01:32:53 47
324 Birgit Gensar Female 31 F40-49 7 00:18:03 66 00:03:38 94 01:02:02 125 00:01:34 89 00:38:33 117 02:03:48 118
308 Claire Knight Female 30 F23-39 23 00:28:32 126 00:02:41 53 00:54:30 112 00:01:34 90 00:35:11 106 02:02:25 116
240 Michael Slane Male 9 M23-39 7 00:15:16 14 00:03:17 77 00:40:04 12 00:01:34 91 00:24:07 18 01:24:16 10
341 Jessica Maloney Female 11 F23-39 9 00:21:32 99 00:03:42 99 00:47:04 71 00:01:34 92 00:24:46 25 01:38:37 66
266 Rod Bowers Male 61 M50-59 5 00:16:52 38 00:02:47 58 00:48:10 80 00:01:34 93 00:31:29 90 01:40:52 77
309 Rosa Horton Female 29 F23-39 22 00:20:40 92 00:04:02 110 00:53:24 109 00:01:34 94 00:35:43 110 01:55:20 108
247 Philip Hoodless Male 35 M23-39 24 00:14:41 10 00:01:56 23 00:46:35 62 00:01:37 95 00:27:14 55 01:32:00 41
286 Nicholas Hillier Male 66 M23-39 41 00:23:37 113 00:03:03 67 00:50:50 102 00:01:37 96 00:24:41 23 01:43:47 83
262 Gavin Jobson-Wood Male 81 M40-49 20 00:26:37 125 00:03:19 79 00:52:09 106 00:01:37 97 00:36:04 113 01:59:44 111
221 Tom Major Male 47 M23-39 33 00:17:53 62 00:02:27 46 00:43:24 35 00:01:38 98 00:30:34 82 01:35:54 57
180 Carol Finch Female 25 F23-39 20 00:21:31 98 00:04:30 117 00:49:41 96 00:01:39 99 00:35:13 107 01:52:33 102