Showing 101 to 200 of 1213 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Half Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1488 Jerome Doyle Male 94 M40-44 16 Penny Lane Striders 00:47:06 137 01:33:02 101 01:32:52 104
449 David Halliday Male 95 MOPEN 65 00:46:50 131 01:33:08 102 01:32:39 101
148 Sye Channer Male 96 M40-44 17 00:45:28 99 01:33:14 103 01:32:54 105
19 Allan Clarke Male 97 M45-49 7 00:45:14 92 01:33:15 104 01:32:58 106
1013 Mark Cowper Male 98 MOPEN 66 00:44:55 86 01:33:19 105 01:32:48 103
505 Mark Dunn Male 99 M40-44 18 Deestriders 00:45:13 91 01:33:20 106 01:33:08 110
1314 Gareth Chapman Male 100 MOPEN 67 00:45:20 96 01:33:22 107 01:33:06 108
1238 Nabilah Salihi Female 8 FOPEN 2 00:45:31 102 01:33:24 108 01:33:15 112
592 Kevin O'Riordan Male 101 MOPEN 68 00:47:48 160 01:33:25 109 01:32:39 102
345 Ian Crispin Male 102 MOPEN 69 00:47:40 153 01:33:47 110 01:33:14 111
781 Yung Hoang Male 103 MOPEN 70 00:46:32 123 01:33:47 111 01:33:06 107
1353 Ben Green Male 104 MOPEN 71 00:46:17 117 01:33:53 112 01:33:26 113
1266 John Dobie Male 105 M65-69 1 Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton AC 00:47:07 139 01:33:58 113 01:33:51 117
791 Jose Lima Male 106 MOPEN 72 00:45:23 98 01:34:05 114 01:33:55 119
1482 Kieran Smallbone Male 107 MOPEN 73 Goyt Valley Striders 00:46:27 122 01:34:06 115 01:33:43 115
473 David Roper Male 108 M55-59 3 Haywards Heath Harriers 00:46:37 125 01:34:09 116 01:33:43 116
788 Danny Fegan Male 109 M45-49 8 St Helens Striders 00:46:16 114 01:34:12 117 01:34:01 120
1370 Thomas Hesketh Male 110 MOPEN 74 00:46:09 111 01:34:20 118 01:33:41 114
975 Richard De Valve Male 111 MOPEN 75 00:47:15 146 01:34:29 119 01:33:07 109
754 Ben Clarkson Male 112 MOPEN 76 00:45:46 105 01:34:31 120 01:33:53 118
465 Asheesh Sharma Male 113 M40-44 19 00:47:07 140 01:34:38 121 01:34:13 124
15 James Brooker Male 114 MOPEN 77 Southport & Waterloo A C 00:45:29 100 01:34:48 122 01:34:45 129
29 Elizabeth Crichton Female 9 F35-39 4 00:46:17 116 01:34:49 123 01:34:37 127
1189 Will Armstrong Male 115 MOPEN 78 00:45:02 88 01:34:57 124 01:34:41 128
1124 David Leat Male 116 M60-64 1 Stocksfield Striders 00:46:20 120 01:34:57 125 01:34:10 123
1285 Gary Richardson Male 117 M40-44 20 00:46:35 124 01:34:58 126 01:34:02 121
382 Thomas King Male 118 MOPEN 79 Penny Lane Striders 00:46:37 126 01:34:59 127 01:34:21 125
1242 Kevin Murphy Male 119 M55-59 4 00:46:16 113 01:35:09 128 01:34:32 126
653 Ellen Darroch Female 10 F50-54 1 00:46:18 119 01:35:17 129 01:34:52 131
1347 Eugene Kellegher Male 120 M40-44 21 Stockport Harriers & A C 00:44:47 79 01:35:22 130 01:35:09 132
675 Julien Tour Male 121 MOPEN 80 00:47:05 135 01:35:27 131 01:35:16 133
1077 Peter Carpenter Male 122 M50-54 7 00:45:57 107 01:35:41 132 01:35:17 134
457 Joe McDevitt Male 123 MOPEN 81 00:48:31 180 01:35:48 133 01:34:50 130
475 Robert Griffin Male 124 M45-49 9 00:46:40 129 01:35:59 134 01:35:38 137
930 Eric Maudsley Male 125 M45-49 10 00:48:04 165 01:36:11 135 01:35:34 136
1116 Allan Lawson Male 126 M45-49 11 Mossley Hill A C 00:47:26 149 01:36:16 136 01:35:48 138
1460 Mark Wiglesworth Male 127 M50-54 8 Penny Lane Striders 00:47:07 138 01:36:18 137 01:35:56 141
261 Andrew Spencer Male 128 M50-54 9 Grantham RC 00:48:11 169 01:36:19 138 01:35:51 140
1450 Caroline Hall Female 11 F40-44 4 Wirral AC 00:48:23 177 01:36:24 139 01:36:08 142
617 Ricky Lacy Male 129 MOPEN 82 00:49:00 197 01:36:25 140 01:36:11 144
1062 David Flatley Male 130 MOPEN 83 00:47:56 163 01:36:28 141 01:36:20 145
966 Carl Pratt Male 131 MOPEN 84 Helsby Running Club 00:46:38 128 01:36:34 142 01:36:10 143
674 George Aylward Male 132 MOPEN 85 00:47:05 134 01:36:43 143 01:36:32 149
898 David Hamilton Male 133 MOPEN 86 00:46:17 115 01:36:45 144 01:36:28 147
886 Jon Paul Gibbons Male 134 MOPEN 87 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:50:29 251 01:36:56 145 01:35:33 135
70 Trond Jenserud Male 135 MOPEN 88 00:47:42 156 01:37:06 146 01:36:41 152
22 Neil Carter Male 136 M50-54 10 West Cheshire AC 00:47:10 142 01:37:07 147 01:36:46 155
172 Alex Winstone Male 137 MOPEN 89 00:43:54 55 01:37:11 148 01:36:35 150
825 Daniel Morgan Male 138 MOPEN 90 00:48:56 195 01:37:13 149 01:36:35 151
491 Duncan Storey Male 139 MOPEN 91 00:48:12 171 01:37:21 150 01:37:13 157
979 Chris Hannaway Male 140 M40-44 22 00:49:44 218 01:37:23 151 01:36:26 146
1537 Andy Dwerry House Male 141 MOPEN 92 00:47:24 148 01:37:28 152 01:36:46 154
996 Joseph Reynolds Male 142 MOPEN 93 00:49:43 216 01:37:35 153 01:35:49 139
558 Paul Reszczynski Male 143 MOPEN 94 00:48:49 188 01:37:40 154 01:36:30 148
914 Owen Pike Male 144 MOPEN 95 00:47:00 132 01:37:42 155 01:34:07 122
1114 Phil O'Rourke Male 145 M50-54 11 Liverpool Running Club 00:47:34 150 01:37:43 156 01:37:26 161
1410 Sean Lavery Male 146 MOPEN 96 00:48:53 193 01:37:43 157 01:36:43 153
99 Paul King Male 147 MOPEN 97 00:45:52 106 01:38:01 158 01:37:51 169
947 Craig Richardson Male 148 MOPEN 98 00:46:02 110 01:38:02 159 01:37:29 163
1040 Gary Donaldson Male 149 MOPEN 99 00:46:37 127 01:38:05 160 01:37:44 167
1276 Greg Hocking Male 150 M40-44 23 Penny Lane Striders 00:47:47 159 01:38:17 161 01:37:37 164
170 Sam Morgan Male 151 MOPEN 100 00:47:42 157 01:38:19 162 01:38:02 174
118 Chris Mason Male 152 M45-49 12 00:47:19 147 01:38:22 163 01:37:53 171
1061 David Fields Male 153 M40-44 24 00:47:55 162 01:38:29 164 01:38:20 176
1328 Mike Brady Male 154 M45-49 13 Spectrum Striders 00:48:16 173 01:38:32 165 01:37:42 166
519 Phill Hurst Male 155 MOPEN 101 00:47:02 133 01:38:33 166 01:37:53 172
908 Mark Dunn Male 156 MOPEN 102 00:45:23 97 01:38:33 167 01:38:21 179
1417 Neil Brennan Male 157 MOPEN 103 00:47:40 154 01:38:35 168 01:37:21 158
968 Damian Gregg Male 158 M40-44 25 00:48:01 164 01:38:46 169 01:37:40 165
297 Stephen Barkey Male 159 MOPEN 104 00:50:24 245 01:38:51 170 01:37:52 170
1518 Sam Llewellyn Female 12 FOPEN 3 Thunder Running Club 00:48:11 168 01:38:53 171 01:37:25 160
783 Katie Georgeson Female 13 FOPEN 4 00:47:46 158 01:38:54 172 01:38:18 175
666 Ian Ford Male 160 MOPEN 105 00:47:06 136 01:38:54 173 01:38:48 183
1371 Liam Reszczynski Male 161 MOPEN 106 00:48:51 191 01:38:57 174 01:37:48 168
516 David Maxted Male 162 MOPEN 107 00:50:04 231 01:39:01 175 01:37:27 162
1221 Steve Halligan Male 163 M50-54 12 Ellesmere Port Running Club 00:47:38 152 01:39:03 176 01:38:00 173
1098 Lee Ball Male 164 MOPEN 108 00:48:29 179 01:39:05 177 01:38:21 178
94 Ronald Krump Male 165 MOPEN 109 00:48:23 176 01:39:06 178 01:39:04 186
940 Colin Dickman Male 166 M40-44 26 00:48:38 184 01:39:11 179 01:38:43 181
679 Marc Cantlay Male 167 MOPEN 110 00:51:09 285 01:39:12 180 01:37:06 156
463 Paul Kay Male 168 MOPEN 111 00:48:33 181 01:39:18 181 01:38:38 180
1178 Steven Owens Male 169 MOPEN 112 00:48:52 192 01:39:24 182 01:39:01 185
1213 Justine Moore Female 14 F40-44 5 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:48:15 172 01:39:25 183 01:39:19 194
719 Bryan Cole Male 170 MOPEN 113 00:48:19 175 01:39:27 184 01:38:54 184
854 Dave Ward Male 171 M50-54 13 00:48:49 187 01:39:27 185 01:38:46 182
1492 Chris Jackson Male 172 MOPEN 114 Warrington Road Runners 00:48:11 167 01:39:31 186 01:39:05 188
600 Michael Dunne Male 173 MOPEN 115 00:48:34 182 01:39:32 187 01:39:08 190
1330 Kathryn Sharkey Female 15 FOPEN 5 Penny Lane Striders 00:47:13 145 01:39:37 188 01:39:28 198
54 John Ineson Male 174 M40-44 27 00:47:36 151 01:39:38 189 01:39:21 196
160 Peter Netherton Male 175 MOPEN 116 00:47:41 155 01:39:39 190 01:39:08 189
1335 Mark Scott Male 176 M45-49 14 Liverpool Running Club 00:49:34 211 01:39:41 191 01:39:16 193
145 Sarah Black-Smith Female 16 FOPEN 6 Thunder Running Club 00:48:27 178 01:39:47 192 01:38:21 177
575 John Bassett Male 177 M45-49 15 00:49:11 202 01:39:47 193 01:39:05 187
1058 Mark Humphreys Male 178 MOPEN 117 00:49:34 212 01:39:52 194 01:39:20 195
1376 Lucy Hobbs Female 17 F40-44 6 Todmorden Harriers 00:49:05 199 01:40:00 195 01:39:31 199
1474 Robert Lawton Male 179 M45-49 16 Village Road Runners 00:48:57 196 01:40:00 196 01:39:14 192
1073 Joe Ames Male 180 MOPEN 118 Wrecsam tri 00:49:45 219 01:40:32 197 01:40:01 204
1463 Ben Noon Male 181 MOPEN 119 00:49:04 198 01:40:36 198 01:40:01 203
1225 Steve Hollis Male 182 M55-59 5 UK Road Runners 00:49:10 201 01:40:36 199 01:40:26 208
1325 Kevin Hall Male 183 M45-49 17 Wallasey A C 00:49:11 203 01:40:50 200 01:40:36 211