Showing 301 to 400 of 1213 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Half Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
664 Duncan Hendry Male 274 M45-49 28 00:53:17 376 01:46:02 301 01:44:49 300
607 Wayne Allen Male 275 MOPEN 160 00:51:11 286 01:46:05 302 01:42:29 248
1503 Jake Ellis Male 276 MOPEN 161 00:54:39 450 01:46:05 303 01:44:35 294
640 Peter Rogan Male 277 MOPEN 162 00:53:52 407 01:46:06 304 01:44:02 285
659 Eliot McInerney Male 278 MOPEN 163 00:54:45 461 01:46:08 305 01:44:37 297
379 Nathan Eslick Male 279 M40-44 54 00:50:52 272 01:46:11 306 01:45:08 306
86 Liz Danson Female 28 F60-64 1 00:51:37 307 01:46:20 307 01:45:28 311
1466 Jonathon Kehoe Male 280 MOPEN 164 00:51:46 314 01:46:22 308 01:45:21 308
75 Ben Parkin Male 281 MOPEN 165 00:51:29 300 01:46:24 309 01:45:05 303
896 Chocky Fortune Male 282 M40-44 55 00:51:22 296 01:46:32 310 01:45:08 305
752 Paul MacDonough Male 283 MOPEN 166 00:50:20 239 01:46:34 311 01:45:46 315
946 Paul Uttley Male 284 MOPEN 167 00:49:56 225 01:46:38 312 01:46:25 326
1391 Neil McCaskill Male 285 MOPEN 168 00:53:38 391 01:46:45 313 01:45:07 304
625 Lee Brooks Male 286 MOPEN 169 00:52:29 348 01:46:46 314 01:45:54 318
1283 Darren McCartney Male 287 MOPEN 170 00:53:19 380 01:46:47 315 01:45:44 314
1021 Maire Murphy Female 29 FOPEN 14 00:53:19 379 01:46:47 316 01:45:44 313
1323 Paul Thelwell Male 288 M60-64 2 Wallasey A C 00:52:11 337 01:46:51 317 01:45:59 319
712 Alan Todd Male 289 M60-64 3 00:51:51 318 01:46:55 318 01:45:48 316
308 Steve Armstrong Male 290 M40-44 56 Wallasey A C 00:51:36 306 01:46:57 319 01:46:37 329
510 Jonathan Randles Male 291 M50-54 23 00:53:06 368 01:46:58 320 01:45:21 307
698 Paul Foxall Male 292 MOPEN 171 00:51:16 291 01:47:06 321 01:46:10 322
972 Paul Freeman Male 293 M45-49 29 00:53:38 392 01:47:09 322 01:46:07 320
818 Matt Cronshaw Male 294 M40-44 57 00:50:28 250 01:47:09 323 01:46:40 332
174 Carl Davenport Male 295 M45-49 30 Village Road Runners 00:50:57 275 01:47:13 324 01:46:26 327
1355 Lesley Wong Female 30 F45-49 1 00:49:26 207 01:47:25 325 01:46:15 324
864 Phil Mason Male 296 MOPEN 172 00:52:03 331 01:47:32 326 01:46:51 335
658 Bernard Cannon Male 297 M40-44 58 00:50:27 248 01:47:50 327 01:46:10 323
676 Barry McDonough Male 298 MOPEN 173 00:50:24 243 01:47:50 328 01:47:17 347
1487 Richard Barron Male 299 MOPEN 174 00:49:43 217 01:47:52 329 01:47:36 352
299 Jessica Dixon Male 300 MOPEN 175 00:52:32 349 01:47:58 330 01:46:45 334
1483 James Winstanley Male 301 MOPEN 176 00:53:51 405 01:48:02 331 01:47:01 340
582 Lucy Foster Female 31 FOPEN 15 00:52:42 354 01:48:03 332 01:46:37 330
1480 Becki Deeran Female 32 FOPEN 16 Chorlton Runners 00:53:51 403 01:48:03 333 01:47:01 341
628 Jose Antonio Rodriguez Clemente Male 302 M40-44 59 00:52:00 327 01:48:04 334 01:47:23 349
977 Robby Richey Female 33 F40-44 9 00:52:21 344 01:48:06 335 01:46:41 333
232 Richard Hughes Male 303 MOPEN 177 00:54:42 456 01:48:06 336 01:46:37 331
166 Dom Churchyard Male 304 MOPEN 178 00:52:18 342 01:48:13 337 01:46:22 325
363 Kate Smerdon Female 34 FOPEN 17 00:54:04 414 01:48:18 338 01:45:49 317
685 Declan McLarnon Male 305 MOPEN 179 00:53:47 400 01:48:22 339 01:47:03 343
1398 Helen Anne Stansfield Female 35 FOPEN 18 00:52:10 335 01:48:22 340 01:47:27 350
737 Neil Corey Male 306 M45-49 31 00:50:42 263 01:48:31 341 01:46:52 336
300 Kate Thompson Female 36 FOPEN 19 00:52:02 330 01:48:32 342 01:48:01 360
1122 Deb Rothwell Female 37 F50-54 3 00:52:00 328 01:48:33 343 01:46:36 328
1525 Suze Pentland Female 38 F35-39 5 00:53:13 373 01:48:38 344 01:47:20 348
533 Catherine Quigley Female 39 F55-59 1 00:52:04 332 01:48:42 345 01:47:38 355
769 Andy Jones Male 307 MOPEN 180 00:51:36 305 01:48:45 346 01:47:41 357
1316 Andy Wilson Male 308 M50-54 24 00:52:45 356 01:48:45 347 01:47:36 353
993 Steven MacDonald Male 309 M40-44 60 00:52:07 334 01:48:53 348 01:48:32 371
893 Dave Taylor Male 310 MOPEN 181 00:54:40 451 01:48:54 349 01:46:59 339
146 Joanne Garzoni Female 40 FOPEN 20 Thunder Running Club 00:51:46 315 01:48:57 350 01:47:30 351
1103 Daniel Wood Male 311 MOPEN 182 00:55:40 509 01:49:00 351 01:47:03 344
1104 Anthony Wood Male 312 MOPEN 183 00:55:40 510 01:49:00 352 01:47:04 345
1120 Paul Prescott Male 313 MOPEN 184 00:50:02 230 01:49:00 353 01:48:55 379
140 Thomas Hough Male 314 MOPEN 185 00:53:21 383 01:49:01 354 01:47:40 356
1042 Karlos Hassan Male 315 MOPEN 186 00:49:58 227 01:49:06 355 01:48:40 374
865 Graeme Hughes Male 316 MOPEN 187 00:50:48 266 01:49:09 356 01:48:17 365
125 Sharon Darroch Female 41 F45-49 2 Birkenhead AC 00:51:46 313 01:49:10 357 01:48:38 373
456 Andrew McCracken Male 317 MOPEN 188 00:53:49 402 01:49:10 358 01:48:04 361
936 Tom Davies Male 318 MOPEN 189 00:53:42 395 01:49:14 359 01:48:21 368
1496 Liz McPhail Female 42 FOPEN 21 00:53:06 367 01:49:23 360 01:48:19 366
981 David Longford Male 319 MOPEN 190 00:51:26 299 01:49:32 361 01:48:21 369
1294 Mike Humphreys Male 320 MOPEN 191 00:52:18 341 01:49:41 362 01:47:50 358
262 Michael Allen Male 321 MOPEN 192 00:52:20 343 01:49:47 363 01:49:04 381
1461 Sharon Duthie Female 43 F45-49 3 00:55:00 477 01:49:50 364 01:48:35 372
1289 Matt Pinch Male 322 M45-49 32 00:54:35 442 01:49:53 365 01:48:54 378
702 Pawel Hull Male 323 MOPEN 193 Mersey Tri 00:52:28 347 01:49:55 366 01:49:08 383
442 Marcus Driver Male 324 MOPEN 194 00:50:24 244 01:49:57 367 01:46:58 338
260 Graham Jones Male 325 M45-49 33 00:53:39 394 01:49:59 368 01:49:03 380
517 Claire Cooper Female 44 FOPEN 22 00:52:54 363 01:50:00 369 01:49:33 397
1109 Antony McAllister Male 326 MOPEN 195 00:52:37 353 01:50:02 370 01:49:31 396
518 Peter Lyle Male 327 MOPEN 196 00:52:02 329 01:50:04 371 01:49:24 393
43 Stuart Harrison Male 328 MOPEN 197 00:54:48 464 01:50:06 372 01:48:47 377
1431 James Adams Male 329 MOPEN 198 00:54:57 473 01:50:09 373 01:48:14 363
543 Stan Cottier Male 330 M65-69 3 Liverpool Running Club 00:53:54 409 01:50:15 374 01:49:42 399
967 Matt Ashton Male 331 M45-49 34 Red Rose Road Runners 00:53:36 390 01:50:17 375 01:49:12 385
1423 Steve Cole Male 332 M40-44 61 00:54:17 424 01:50:18 376 01:49:11 384
1418 Andrew Scales Male 333 MOPEN 199 00:54:14 421 01:50:25 377 01:48:19 367
175 Julian Tegg Male 334 M40-44 62 Ellesmere Port Running Club 00:54:47 462 01:50:26 378 01:49:15 390
176 Angela Tegg Female 45 F40-44 10 00:54:47 463 01:50:26 379 01:49:15 391
324 Sara Phillips Female 46 FOPEN 23 00:52:27 346 01:50:29 380 01:50:24 419
843 Ben Kelly Male 335 MOPEN 200 00:53:18 378 01:50:29 381 01:46:07 321
1217 Robert Pritchard Male 336 MOPEN 201 00:53:52 406 01:50:30 382 01:46:55 337
837 Sophie Benton Female 47 FOPEN 24 00:54:35 443 01:50:32 383 01:48:09 362
1069 Charlie Anderson Male 337 M40-44 63 Village Road Runners 00:52:49 360 01:50:35 384 01:49:45 402
688 Marie Motley Female 48 F50-54 4 Mossley Hill A C 00:53:11 371 01:50:36 385 01:49:13 387
271 Stephen Devaney Male 338 MOPEN 202 00:52:10 336 01:50:45 386 01:50:26 422
1223 Ryan Maddison Male 339 MOPEN 203 00:54:21 427 01:50:47 387 01:47:02 342
1267 Jon Fridriksson Male 340 M45-49 35 00:54:36 446 01:50:49 388 01:49:14 388
609 Nina Green Female 49 F50-54 5 Stockport Harriers & A C 00:52:48 358 01:50:50 389 01:49:14 389
807 Peter Cawley Male 341 M45-49 36 00:55:12 482 01:50:53 390 01:49:25 394
1164 Daniel Williams Male 342 M40-44 64 00:55:25 497 01:51:00 391 01:49:39 398
1193 Emily Dunlop Female 50 FOPEN 25 00:52:46 357 01:51:04 392 01:49:12 386
926 Richard Clews Male 343 MOPEN 204 00:54:33 439 01:51:04 393 01:49:50 405
386 David Wileman Male 344 M50-54 25 00:55:18 486 01:51:04 394 01:50:25 420
477 Sue Vernon Female 51 F50-54 6 00:52:48 359 01:51:08 395 01:50:22 418
196 Alexander Wade Male 345 MOPEN 205 00:53:44 396 01:51:09 396 01:49:44 400
30 Cathy Dugmore Female 52 F50-54 7 00:53:34 389 01:51:13 397 01:50:17 414
800 Katie Hubbard Female 53 FOPEN 26 00:54:22 428 01:51:13 398 01:49:58 407
1001 Richard Williams Male 346 M50-54 26 00:51:50 317 01:51:16 399 01:50:22 417
292 Michael Henshaw Male 347 M40-44 65 00:51:18 292 01:51:21 400 01:50:17 415