Showing 1 to 100 of 1213 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Half Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1 Adrian Roach Male 9 MOPEN 8 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:37:54 8 01:17:53 9 01:17:53 9
3 Dave Murphy Male 16 M40-44 2 Liverpool Running Club 00:41:11 16 01:23:08 17 01:23:04 16
4 Jayne McGrath Female 5 F35-39 3 Pensby Runners 0 01:32:24 91 01:32:05 92
5 Hayley Winder Female 171 F35-39 29 Salford Harriers & AC 01:00:38 787 02:04:10 719 02:03:30 748
6 Bjoern Tangen Male 229 M40-44 40 00:50:38 257 01:43:36 250 01:43:10 266
7 Stephen Parr Male 705 M40-44 126 Phizzy Pigs 01:07:03 1001 02:24:41 1040 02:20:48 1028
8 Jenny Barrow Female 336 F45-49 40 Phizzy Pigs 01:07:03 1000 02:24:42 1041 02:20:49 1029
9 Lucy Fish Female 172 F35-39 30 01:00:38 788 02:04:10 720 02:03:31 749
10 Eamomn Brady Male 664 M45-49 80 Penny Lane Striders 01:04:16 912 02:16:40 940 02:13:58 938
11 Liver Bird Dillon Female 206 F35-39 38 Knowsley Harriers A C 01:00:50 794 02:07:37 784 02:05:33 789
13 Michael Bailey Male 580 M40-44 107 01:01:18 805 02:07:54 789 02:07:37 832
14 Gaynor Valentine Female 222 F45-49 27 01:00:24 776 02:09:31 819 02:05:52 796
15 James Brooker Male 114 MOPEN 77 Southport & Waterloo A C 00:45:29 100 01:34:48 122 01:34:45 129
18 Hayley Gough Female 375 F40-44 73 01:13:08 1119 02:32:42 1102 02:28:41 1099
19 Allan Clarke Male 97 M45-49 7 00:45:14 92 01:33:15 104 01:32:58 106
20 Laura Horton Female 143 F40-44 25 00:58:04 666 01:59:39 641 01:57:58 640
22 Neil Carter Male 136 M50-54 10 West Cheshire AC 00:47:10 142 01:37:07 147 01:36:46 155
24 Don Bennett Male 506 M60-64 7 Bramhall Runners 00:57:33 626 01:59:53 651 01:58:22 652
25 Phil Matthews Male 218 MOPEN 135 00:49:26 206 01:42:49 238 01:42:11 241
26 Julie Hesketh Female 424 F40-44 82 01:14:02 1131 02:44:45 1172 02:41:35 1170
27 Ian Edwards Male 352 M40-44 66 00:53:51 404 01:51:26 407 01:50:25 421
28 Samuel Avis Male 42 MOPEN 30 00:42:20 30 01:28:03 45 01:28:00 48
29 Elizabeth Crichton Female 9 F35-39 4 00:46:17 116 01:34:49 123 01:34:37 127
30 Cathy Dugmore Female 52 F50-54 7 00:53:34 389 01:51:13 397 01:50:17 414
32 Matthew Wales Male 584 MOPEN 319 00:59:55 755 02:08:09 794 02:05:41 791
33 Ben Freeney Male 558 MOPEN 309 Penny Lane Striders 00:58:12 675 02:05:17 745 02:03:54 760
34 Andrew Lloyd Male 646 MOPEN 350 01:02:49 858 02:14:04 903 02:11:05 890
35 Martin Pritchard-Howarth Male 199 M45-49 22 Mersey Tri 00:50:32 253 01:41:52 216 01:40:52 215
37 Stephen Duncan Male 525 M50-54 40 00:58:13 676 02:02:07 682 02:00:34 694
38 Shawn Imeson Male 512 MOPEN 288 York Postal Harriers 00:57:56 651 02:00:36 660 01:58:43 656
40 Joe Grundy Male 24 MOPEN 19 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:41:27 20 01:24:57 25 01:24:52 25
41 Chris Dixon Male 268 MOPEN 159 00:51:07 282 01:45:41 295 01:44:00 284
42 Andrea Scott Female 239 FOPEN 104 01:04:15 909 02:12:01 863 02:09:36 863
43 Stuart Harrison Male 328 MOPEN 197 00:54:48 464 01:50:06 372 01:48:47 377
44 Gary Gates Male 187 M45-49 19 Pensby Runners 00:49:34 213 01:41:00 204 01:40:20 205
46 Joanna Taylor Female 396 FOPEN 158 01:09:00 1059 02:38:04 1136 02:35:07 1137
47 Carl Morgan Male 743 M45-49 90 01:15:47 1145 02:41:11 1154 02:37:09 1144
48 Lynne Harris Female 444 F45-49 48 0 03:07:13 1199 03:03:12 1196
50 Anthony Eastaway Male 570 M40-44 106 Wimbledon Windmilers 0 02:06:30 763 02:05:13 782
51 Caroline Allkins Female 105 F40-44 17 00:55:31 501 01:57:07 557 01:55:22 563
52 Roger Allkins Male 368 M45-49 39 00:53:28 388 01:51:57 426 01:50:39 429
53 Helen Perry Female DNF F35-39 DNF 00:56:09 539 DNF DNF DNF DNF
54 John Ineson Male 174 M40-44 27 00:47:36 151 01:39:38 189 01:39:21 196
55 Helen Moore Female 151 F40-44 27 00:57:31 623 02:00:47 664 01:58:35 654
57 Andy Edwards Male 225 M40-44 38 00:51:23 297 01:43:26 245 01:42:55 255
59 Michele Stephenson Female 117 F45-49 13 00:55:37 505 01:57:48 582 01:55:56 575
60 Ann Smith Female 344 F50-54 24 01:05:33 963 02:25:43 1053 02:23:51 1060
61 John Burke Male 745 M65-69 10 01:14:38 1136 02:41:28 1156 02:38:50 1158
62 Anthony Galvin Male 93 M40-44 15 00:45:20 95 01:33:01 100 01:32:33 99
63 Chris Marsland Male 428 M50-54 33 00:56:40 566 01:55:03 517 01:53:06 500
65 Michelle Moss Female 442 F40-44 85 0 03:02:48 1196 02:59:05 1193
67 Michael Ledgerton Male 450 M45-49 51 00:53:39 393 01:56:47 552 01:55:42 570
68 Paul Avison Male 207 M40-44 32 00:48:43 185 01:42:29 225 01:42:07 239
69 Steven Wood Male 272 M45-49 27 00:50:41 259 01:45:56 299 01:44:57 302
70 Trond Jenserud Male 135 MOPEN 88 00:47:42 156 01:37:06 146 01:36:41 152
73 Alan Barton Male 733 M40-44 128 01:11:05 1093 02:34:11 1115 02:30:07 1109
74 Alana Murphy Female 360 FOPEN 139 01:09:31 1069 02:27:34 1074 02:24:19 1068
75 Ben Parkin Male 281 MOPEN 165 00:51:29 300 01:46:24 309 01:45:05 303
76 Leigh Dunton Male 262 M40-44 48 00:50:51 270 01:44:48 286 01:44:16 290
77 Rachael Horn Female 310 FOPEN 126 01:09:04 1060 02:20:18 993 02:16:32 982
78 Amanda Partington Female 60 F40-44 11 00:55:22 490 01:52:08 432 01:50:46 436
79 Michael Partington Male 372 M40-44 69 00:55:22 491 01:52:07 431 01:50:46 434
80 Darren Williamson Male 373 M40-44 70 00:55:21 489 01:52:08 433 01:50:46 437
81 Jose Ferreira Male 698 M40-44 124 01:05:13 955 02:23:21 1025 02:21:40 1042
82 Stephen Roscoe Male 504 MOPEN 285 00:57:40 635 01:59:49 649 01:58:08 643
83 Graham Mckay Male 348 M45-49 37 00:51:18 293 01:51:23 402 01:50:19 416
84 Paul Murphy Male 469 MOPEN 260 00:58:46 710 01:58:23 588 01:56:42 602
85 David Boland Male 400 M55-59 15 00:55:09 480 01:53:28 469 01:51:32 456
86 Liz Danson Female 28 F60-64 1 00:51:37 307 01:46:20 307 01:45:28 311
88 Johnny Murphy Male 46 M40-44 6 00:43:37 46 01:28:17 49 01:28:05 49
89 Emma Hughes Female 425 FOPEN 175 01:19:48 1166 02:45:44 1173 02:42:43 1172
90 Sandra Freeman Female 223 F45-49 28 01:00:03 763 02:09:41 821 02:08:39 851
91 Jamie-Leigh Joyce Male 649 MOPEN 353 01:01:33 816 02:14:41 910 02:14:14 940
94 Ronald Krump Male 165 MOPEN 109 00:48:23 176 01:39:06 178 01:39:04 186
95 Emma Withers Female 169 FOPEN 80 01:02:37 851 02:03:45 714 02:01:24 712
96 Lindsey Cooper Female 59 F45-49 5 00:54:26 431 01:52:05 428 01:50:59 442
99 Paul King Male 147 MOPEN 97 00:45:52 106 01:38:01 158 01:37:51 169
100 Catherine Mitchell Female DNF FOPEN DNF 00:58:53 719 DNF DNF DNF DNF
102 Nicola Pollard Female 217 FOPEN 95 00:58:01 663 02:08:58 805 02:07:23 826
106 Andy Gill Male 533 M55-59 21 00:58:49 716 02:02:43 695 02:00:30 693
107 Meike Schnitzler Female 166 FOPEN 77 00:57:45 636 02:02:48 701 02:00:42 699
109 Paul Hughes Male 43 MOPEN 31 00:44:24 67 01:28:06 46 01:27:44 44
110 James Murray Male 66 MOPEN 47 00:44:44 77 01:29:58 70 01:29:36 71
111 Alexandra Bruce Female 83 FOPEN 40 00:56:57 586 01:54:54 505 01:53:29 517
112 Joanne Sutherland Female 302 F35-39 57 Penny Lane Striders 01:06:30 981 02:18:53 973 02:16:31 979
115 Conan Leavey Male 660 M45-49 79 01:08:10 1038 02:16:04 932 02:11:47 900
116 Lara Rogers Female 203 F40-44 35 00:59:56 756 02:07:24 776 02:05:10 779
117 Caroline Lawrence Female 104 F40-44 16 00:58:16 682 01:56:52 554 01:55:25 564
118 Chris Mason Male 152 M45-49 12 00:47:19 147 01:38:22 163 01:37:53 171
119 Melissa Williams Female 314 FOPEN 128 01:05:06 952 02:21:06 999 02:19:19 1015
121 Jess Lowry Female 66 FOPEN 34 00:56:58 591 01:53:13 460 01:51:51 467
123 Sarah Boulding Female 200 FOPEN 90 01:02:42 854 02:07:08 773 02:04:44 770
125 Sharon Darroch Female 41 F45-49 2 Birkenhead AC 00:51:46 313 01:49:10 357 01:48:38 373
126 Tracy Lea Female 354 F40-44 67 01:13:59 1130 02:26:48 1066 02:23:29 1056
129 Tom Bradley Male 436 MOPEN 246 00:55:21 488 01:55:17 527 01:53:16 506
130 Gavin Williams Male 687 M40-44 122 01:07:17 1013 02:21:42 1004 02:17:58 994
131 Maria Burns Female 116 F35-39 17 00:58:27 693 01:57:45 579 01:56:01 579
132 Claire Clarke Female 164 F35-39 28 00:58:27 694 02:02:47 698 02:01:03 708
135 Jenni Mcclure Female 259 FOPEN 112 01:00:34 783 02:14:15 906 02:12:03 906
136 Denise Myler Female 418 F35-39 75 01:19:25 1162 02:42:02 1164 02:38:36 1157