Showing 1 to 100 of 913 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
4039 James Riley Male 1 MOPEN 1 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:32:04 1 00:32:04 1
4064 John Heap Male 2 M40-44 1 00:32:50 2 00:32:50 2
3928 Xavier Desse Male 3 M40-44 2 Wirral AC 00:33:05 3 00:33:05 3
3926 Michael Fitzsimmons Male 4 MOPEN 2 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:33:59 4 00:33:59 4
3632 Gareth Howell Male 5 MOPEN 3 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:34:04 5 00:34:04 5
3001 Jack Atkins Male 6 MOPEN 4 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:34:29 6 00:34:29 6
3516 Andrew Gawne Male 7 MOPEN 5 00:34:37 7 00:34:36 7
3002 Mark Wynne Male 8 MOPEN 6 Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton AC 00:34:39 8 00:34:39 8
3652 Dale Higham Male 9 MOPEN 7 Penny Lane Striders 00:34:44 9 00:34:44 9
3849 Colin Thompson Male 10 MOPEN 8 Helsby Running Club 00:34:56 10 00:34:56 10
3004 Joseph Boden Male 11 MOPEN 9 Wallasey A C 00:35:26 11 00:35:25 11
3003 James Hughes Male 12 MOPEN 10 Ealing Southall and Middlesex 00:35:29 12 00:35:28 12
3215 Kyle Harrison Male 13 MOPEN 11 Liverpool Running Club 00:35:38 13 00:35:37 13
3006 Terry Roberts Male 14 MOPEN 12 Wirral AC 00:35:39 14 00:35:38 14
3908 Joe Johnson Male 15 M45-49 1 Wirral AC 00:35:45 15 00:35:45 15
3977 Anthony Barbat Male 16 M50-54 1 Wallasey A C 00:35:52 16 00:35:51 16
3771 Ian Moran Male 17 MOPEN 13 00:36:05 17 00:36:04 17
3067 Steven Leslie Male 18 MOPEN 14 Village Road Runners 00:36:43 18 00:36:35 18
3941 Jonathan Carter Male 19 MOPEN 15 Cherwell Runners & Joggers 00:37:01 19 00:36:57 19
3744 Terry Daly Male 20 MOPEN 16 00:37:09 20 00:37:09 20
3480 Mike Green Male 21 M40-44 3 Wallasey A C 00:37:19 21 00:37:16 21
3005 Alex O'Brien Female 1 FOPEN 1 Liverpool Running Club 00:37:45 22 00:37:42 22
3916 Alan Kennedy Male 22 MOPEN 17 00:37:53 23 00:37:51 23
3007 Simon Fox Male 23 M45-49 2 Wirral AC 00:37:55 24 00:37:53 24
3057 Simon Tinkler Male 24 M40-44 4 00:38:06 25 00:38:03 26
4028 Timothy Santon Male 25 MOPEN 18 00:38:07 26 00:37:57 25
3530 Christopher Lee Male 26 MOPEN 19 Penny Lane Striders 00:38:48 27 00:38:43 27
3862 William Jones Male 27 M45-49 3 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:38:51 28 00:38:45 28
4031 David Brockway Male 28 MOPEN 20 Wirral AC 00:38:53 29 00:38:51 29
3573 Paul Cuerden Male 29 MOPEN 21 00:39:21 30 00:39:11 30
3491 Dave Lawton Male 30 MOPEN 22 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:39:27 31 00:39:21 31
3646 Richard Bargh Male 31 MOPEN 23 00:39:52 32 00:39:51 32
3890 Mark Harrison Male 32 MOPEN 24 00:40:14 33 00:40:13 33
3540 Sharon Samson Female 2 F35-39 1 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:40:29 34 00:40:23 36
3767 Alex Dee Male 33 MOPEN 25 00:40:39 35 00:40:16 34
3765 Peter Dee Male 34 M50-54 2 00:40:40 36 00:40:17 35
3156 Gary Clare Male 35 M45-49 4 00:41:03 37 00:40:58 39
3650 Mark Smith Male 36 M40-44 5 00:41:14 38 00:40:51 37
3877 Alan Joyce Male 37 M60-64 1 00:41:21 39 00:41:19 40
4012 Delphine Fillinger Female 3 FOPEN 2 00:41:28 40 00:41:24 41
4022 Michael Anderson Male 38 MOPEN 26 00:41:40 41 00:41:27 44
3556 Martin Quick Female 4 FOPEN 3 00:41:43 42 00:41:25 42
3322 John Leaver Male 39 M45-49 5 Pensby Runners 00:41:47 43 00:41:44 47
3859 Joshua Wilbourn Male 40 MOPEN 27 00:41:47 44 00:40:58 38
3905 James Stockdale Male 41 MOPEN 28 00:41:54 45 00:41:52 48
3295 Dave Parker Male 42 MOPEN 29 00:41:59 46 00:41:42 46
3803 Michael Kelly Male 43 MOPEN 30 00:42:00 47 00:41:38 45
3164 Simon Killeen Male 44 M50-54 3 00:42:06 48 00:42:04 52
3929 Andrew Biddle Male 45 M40-44 6 Penny Lane Striders 00:42:10 49 00:42:00 50
3317 Tony Craig Male 46 M45-49 6 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:42:12 50 00:41:57 49
3829 Nicola Blair Female 5 FOPEN 4 00:42:13 51 00:42:01 51
3974 Mike Jeffs Male 47 M40-44 7 00:42:22 52 00:42:15 53
3570 James Reay Male 48 MOPEN 31 00:42:31 53 00:42:20 55
3567 Andrew Rogerson Male 49 M50-54 4 Wallasey A C 00:42:37 54 00:42:33 56
3984 Tom Davis Male 50 MOPEN 32 00:42:43 55 00:42:39 58
3819 Will McGowan Male 51 MOPEN 33 00:42:45 56 00:42:16 54
3999 Dave Banks Male 52 M40-44 8 00:42:52 57 00:42:38 57
3589 Paul Carroll Male 53 MOPEN 34 00:43:00 58 00:42:52 59
4044 Andrew Parkinson Male 54 M50-54 5 00:43:14 59 00:41:26 43
3864 Michael O'Rourke Male 55 MOPEN 35 Penny Lane Striders 00:43:17 60 00:43:08 62
3406 Stephen Lyon Male 56 MOPEN 36 00:43:20 61 00:42:57 60
3818 Mark Alan Lowe Male 57 MOPEN 37 Chorlton Runners 00:43:24 62 00:43:23 66
3752 William Hodgson Male 58 MOPEN 38 00:43:27 63 00:43:08 63
3518 Linda McLaughlin Female 6 FOPEN 5 00:43:38 64 00:43:35 68
3674 Steve Forster Male 59 MOPEN 39 00:43:50 65 00:43:16 65
3980 David Taylor Male 60 MOPEN 40 00:43:54 66 00:43:01 61
3473 Tomos Lewis Male 61 MOPEN 41 00:43:54 67 00:43:10 64
4043 Ryan Murphy Male 62 MOPEN 42 00:43:59 68 00:43:57 73
3265 Andrew Lockwood Male 63 MOPEN 43 Kimberworth Striders 00:44:02 69 00:43:44 71
3851 Alicja Zdrojewska Female 7 FOPEN 6 00:44:03 70 00:43:59 75
3396 Unknown Female Female 8 FOPEN 7 00:44:03 71 00:43:25 67
3263 George Wright Male 64 MOPEN 44 00:44:16 72 00:43:58 74
3629 Kenneth Day Male 65 MOPEN 45 00:44:17 73 00:43:55 72
3998 Eleanor Hilton Female 9 FOPEN 8 00:44:18 74 0
3033 Neil Ringstead Male 66 M40-44 9 Ellesmere Port Running Club 00:44:32 75 00:44:30 78
3619 Stephen Lea Male 67 MOPEN 46 Liverpool Running Club 00:44:35 76 00:44:13 76
3606 John Appleton Male 68 M60-64 2 St Helens Sutton AC 00:44:40 77 00:44:39 82
3590 Anthony Carroll Male 69 MOPEN 47 00:44:43 78 00:44:35 81
3136 John Scott Male 70 MOPEN 48 00:44:53 79 00:43:39 69
3961 Andy Mills Male 71 M50-54 6 00:44:55 80 00:44:31 79
3532 Neil Crowden Male 72 M40-44 10 Mersey Tri 00:45:12 81 00:44:57 87
4066 Mark Reti Male 73 MOPEN 49 00:45:14 82 00:44:32 80
3470 Alan Jameson Male 74 M40-44 11 00:45:14 83 00:44:52 85
3199 Daniel Maskrey Male 75 MOPEN 50 00:45:16 84 00:44:26 77
4049 Dave Maddock Male 76 MOPEN 51 00:45:17 85 00:44:55 86
3983 Francis Slavin Male 77 M60-64 3 Northern Northern A C 00:45:20 86 00:45:19 92
3479 Lol Powell Male 78 M50-54 7 00:45:36 87 00:45:07 88
3976 James Bayford Male 79 MOPEN 52 00:45:36 88 00:43:42 70
4051 Andrew Scattergood Male 80 MOPEN 53 00:45:46 89 00:45:39 97
3934 Callum Thompson Male 81 MOPEN 54 00:45:49 90 00:45:27 95
3240 Jason Khara Male 82 MOPEN 55 00:45:51 91 00:45:43 99
3843 Mark Lennon Male 83 MOPEN 56 00:45:51 92 00:44:50 84
3394 Alex Bult Male 84 MOPEN 57 00:45:58 93 00:45:19 91
3395 Charlotte Rawcliffe Female 10 FOPEN 9 Preston Harriers 00:46:04 94 00:45:25 94
3714 Steve Gauller Male 85 M40-44 12 00:46:04 95 00:45:42 98
3125 Mary Rees Female 11 F60-64 1 00:46:05 96 00:45:27 96
3806 Sian Jones Female 12 FOPEN 10 00:46:06 97 00:46:03 107
3330 Matt Watkins Male 86 MOPEN 58 00:46:10 98 00:45:24 93
3811 Andrew Conway Male 87 M45-49 7 Mossley Hill A C 00:46:33 99 00:46:15 110
3484 David Limbrick Male 88 M50-54 8 00:46:33 100 00:46:26 114