Showing 301 to 400 of 913 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
4011 Tina McGuiness Female 65 F35-39 8 00:53:42 301 00:52:02 305
3277 Jenny Howard Female 66 FOPEN 30 00:53:46 302 00:50:31 237
3668 James Roberts Male 237 M45-49 20 00:53:46 303 00:53:30 351
3194 Stephen Edwards Male 238 M40-44 39 00:53:49 304 00:51:57 300
3098 Jennifer Hagan Female 67 F35-39 9 00:53:51 305 00:52:14 314
3431 Jack Poland Male 239 MOPEN 149 00:53:53 306 00:52:57 344
3286 Sarah Barton Female 68 FOPEN 31 00:53:55 307 00:51:48 294
3014 Richard Crocker Male 240 M45-49 21 00:53:55 308 00:50:58 260
3185 Stephen Johnston Male 241 MOPEN 150 00:53:56 309 00:51:49 295
3015 Phil Leighton Male 242 M45-49 22 00:53:56 310 00:50:59 261
3364 Andrew Little Male 243 MOPEN 151 00:53:57 311 00:52:02 303
3982 Tom Edwards Male 244 MOPEN 152 00:53:57 312 00:52:34 335
3981 Emily Edwards Female 69 FOPEN 32 00:53:57 313 00:52:35 337
3165 Alan Mawer Male 245 M40-44 40 00:53:59 314 00:51:58 301
3745 Nichola Sandman Female 70 F40-44 14 00:53:59 315 00:50:05 225
3746 Peter Sandman Male 246 M45-49 23 00:54:00 316 00:50:05 226
3054 Claire Brown Female 71 FOPEN 33 00:54:02 317 00:52:26 328
4060 Andrew Brigden Male 247 MOPEN 153 00:54:02 318 00:51:51 297
3107 Paul Cooper Male 248 MOPEN 154 00:54:02 319 00:51:32 283
3970 Nici McAllister Female 72 F45-49 7 00:54:04 320 00:51:01 262
4048 Georgios Papageorgioum Male 249 MOPEN 155 00:54:04 321 00:52:21 322
3566 Matt Harris Male 250 MOPEN 156 00:54:04 322 00:52:38 339
3189 Anne Marie Hodgson Female 73 F35-39 10 00:54:07 323 00:53:40 361
3166 Amy Probert Female 74 F35-39 11 00:54:07 324 00:53:41 362
3875 Philip Livingstone Male 251 MOPEN 157 00:54:08 325 00:52:21 324
3341 Kelly Richardson Female 75 FOPEN 34 00:54:09 326 00:52:07 310
3733 Mike Moss Male 252 M50-54 19 00:54:09 327 00:52:13 313
3210 Craig Stobie Male 253 M40-44 41 00:54:11 328 00:49:55 220
3435 Kevin Doyle Male 254 M40-44 42 00:54:12 329 00:50:34 242
3434 Ian Doyle Male 255 M40-44 43 00:54:12 330 00:50:36 244
3727 Kathleen Carroll Female 76 F45-49 8 00:54:21 331 00:53:05 345
3739 Claire Smith Female 77 FOPEN 35 00:54:22 332 00:52:32 333
3719 John Hardy Male 256 MOPEN 158 00:54:25 333 00:52:35 336
3838 Paul Lennon Male 257 MOPEN 159 00:54:29 334 00:52:25 327
3863 Mark Cassidy Male 258 MOPEN 160 00:54:29 335 00:51:28 278
3495 Victoria Brennan Female 78 FOPEN 36 00:54:31 336 00:52:27 329
3525 Michael Edwards Male 259 M55-59 7 00:54:32 337 00:52:07 309
3262 Rosemary Bradshaw Male 260 MOPEN 161 00:54:42 338 00:50:53 257
3751 Tim Jones Male 261 MOPEN 162 Penny Lane Striders 00:54:45 339 00:53:30 352
3259 Janet Lloyd Female 79 F50-54 5 00:54:47 340 00:53:34 355
3212 Julie Hughes Female 80 F50-54 6 00:54:48 341 00:53:34 356
3392 Matthew Smith Male 262 M40-44 44 00:54:51 342 00:50:41 251
3482 Dave Mort Male 263 MOPEN 163 00:54:54 343 00:51:02 264
563 Colin Lamprey Male 264 M50-54 20 Pensby Runners 00:54:56 344 00:53:59 376
3211 Dave Raw Male 265 M40-44 45 00:54:58 345 00:50:42 252
4007 Ceri Tinkler Female 81 FOPEN 37 00:55:03 346 00:52:06 307
4034 Paul Tremarco Male 266 MOPEN 164 00:55:03 347 00:54:23 386
3861 Julie Barton Female 82 FOPEN 38 Run England 00:55:05 348 00:52:50 341
1035 Andy Goodwin Male 267 M50-54 21 00:55:12 349 00:53:45 366
4032 Robbie Girven Male 268 MOPEN 165 00:55:12 350 00:54:28 391
3834 Luke Thomas Male 269 MOPEN 166 00:55:14 351 00:51:54 299
3661 Steve Morris Male 270 MOPEN 167 00:55:17 352 00:50:54 258
3937 Paula Smith Female 83 F40-44 15 Wirral AC 00:55:18 353 00:53:59 377
3639 Kate Downes Female 84 FOPEN 39 00:55:23 354 00:53:17 350
999 Paul Kirkham Male 271 MOPEN 168 00:55:23 355 00:53:45 363
3459 Louise Graham Female 85 F35-39 12 00:55:25 356 00:55:02 407
3100 Matthew Sinnott Male 272 MOPEN 169 00:55:25 357 00:51:32 284
3987 Barbara Gregory Female 86 F65-69 1 00:55:27 358 00:53:39 359
3621 Sarah Murphy Female 87 F35-39 13 00:55:28 359 00:53:48 369
3206 Neil Diamond Male 273 MOPEN 170 00:55:28 360 00:53:57 374
3245 James McAllister Male 274 MOPEN 171 00:55:28 361 00:53:35 357
3386 Russell Jacques Male 275 MOPEN 172 00:55:30 362 00:54:20 383
3359 James Campbell Male 276 MOPEN 173 00:55:30 363 00:53:45 364
4067 Zac Hazlehurst Male 277 MOPEN 174 00:55:31 364 00:53:57 373
3627 Hannah Mart Female 88 F35-39 14 00:55:35 365 00:54:27 390
3611 Lyndsey-Jane Kevan Female 89 FOPEN 40 00:55:37 366 00:53:59 375
3620 David Kell Male 278 M60-64 6 00:55:38 367 00:53:53 371
3513 Katy Wilman Female 90 FOPEN 41 00:55:48 368 00:54:23 387
3687 Clare O'Callaghan Female 91 FOPEN 42 Penny Lane Striders 00:55:49 369 00:52:52 342
3221 Laura Whittaker Female 92 F35-39 15 00:55:53 370 00:54:21 384
3514 Joanne Urch Female 93 F40-44 16 00:55:53 371 00:54:29 392
3959 George Fulton Male 279 MOPEN 175 00:55:54 372 00:53:46 367
4062 John Bethel Male 280 M40-44 46 00:55:54 373 00:53:30 353
3882 Claire Batty Female 94 FOPEN 43 00:55:58 374 00:54:31 393
169 Victoria Jackson Female 95 F35-39 16 00:56:04 375 00:53:56 372
3571 Mark Roberts Male 281 MOPEN 176 00:56:08 376 00:54:56 403
3163 Sarah Southgate Female 96 FOPEN 44 00:56:09 377 00:54:57 405
3955 David Duke Male 282 MOPEN 177 00:56:09 378 00:53:50 370
3870 Rocco Hadland Male 283 M40-44 47 00:56:11 379 00:54:11 380
3581 Michael Carr Male 284 MOPEN 178 00:56:12 380 00:52:24 326
4038 Victoria Roberts Female 97 FOPEN 45 00:56:12 381 00:53:12 348
3710 Damian Waters Male 285 M45-49 24 00:56:13 382 00:53:17 349
3572 Holly Armour Female 98 FOPEN 46 00:56:16 383 00:52:30 332
3794 Rebecca Harrison Female 99 FOPEN 47 00:56:18 384 00:55:47 423
3469 Rebecca Baker Female 100 FOPEN 48 00:56:18 385 00:55:00 406
3924 Carla Dixon Female 101 F40-44 17 00:56:22 386 00:54:47 396
3642 John Paul McAllister Male 286 M45-49 25 00:56:22 387 00:52:16 315
4015 Grainne Taylor Female 102 F35-39 17 00:56:26 388 00:54:08 379
4035 Angela McKenna Female 103 FOPEN 49 00:56:27 389 00:55:51 427
3817 Martin Waters Male 287 M45-49 26 00:56:30 390 00:53:37 358
3814 Steve Edwards Male 288 M45-49 27 00:56:31 391 00:55:05 410
3770 Katie Horswill Female 104 F35-39 18 Ellesmere Port Running Club 00:56:32 392 00:55:50 425
3155 Collette Pye Female 105 F40-44 18 00:56:33 393 00:56:28 451
3403 Adam Yates Male 289 MOPEN 179 00:56:34 394 00:54:24 389
3676 Hadyn Johnson Male 290 M40-44 48 00:56:37 395 00:54:22 385
3684 Joshua Elliott Male 291 MOPEN 180 00:56:39 396 00:54:56 404
3828 Matthew Forshaw Male 292 MOPEN 181 00:56:41 397 00:56:27 449
3140 Peter Mcloughlin Male 293 MOPEN 182 00:56:43 398 00:55:23 413
3358 Julie Smylie Female 106 F40-44 19 00:56:45 399 00:55:04 408
3357 Barry Smylie Male 294 M40-44 49 00:56:45 400 00:55:05 409