Showing 1 to 100 of 913 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
4039 James Riley Male 1 MOPEN 1 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:32:04 1 00:32:04 1
4064 John Heap Male 2 M40-44 1 00:32:50 2 00:32:50 2
3908 Joe Johnson Male 15 M45-49 1 Wirral AC 00:35:45 15 00:35:45 15
3977 Anthony Barbat Male 16 M50-54 1 Wallasey A C 00:35:52 16 00:35:51 16
3005 Alex O'Brien Female 1 FOPEN 1 Liverpool Running Club 00:37:45 22 00:37:42 22
3540 Sharon Samson Female 2 F35-39 1 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:40:29 34 00:40:23 36
3877 Alan Joyce Male 37 M60-64 1 00:41:21 39 00:41:19 40
3125 Mary Rees Female 11 F60-64 1 00:46:05 96 00:45:27 96
3063 Dave Wilson Male 91 M55-59 1 Wallasey A C 00:46:45 103 00:46:45 121
3969 Sue O'Brien Female 15 F55-59 1 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:47:06 113 00:46:58 129
3478 Sue Burke Female 16 F40-44 1 00:47:37 123 00:47:00 130
4030 Maria Brockway Female 19 F50-54 1 Wirral AC 00:47:52 128 00:47:20 138
3545 Graham Howell Male 118 M65-69 1 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:48:14 137 00:48:09 161
3802 Anna Hinch Female 32 F45-49 1 00:49:45 182 00:48:58 188
3987 Barbara Gregory Female 86 F65-69 1 00:55:27 358 00:53:39 359
3640 Douglas Oswald Male 302 M70-74 1 00:57:15 412 00:57:11 478
3547 Ronnie Jones Male 336 M75+ 1 Wirral AC 00:59:24 483 00:58:50 545
3928 Xavier Desse Male 3 M40-44 2 Wirral AC 00:33:05 3 00:33:05 3
3926 Michael Fitzsimmons Male 4 MOPEN 2 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:33:59 4 00:33:59 4
3007 Simon Fox Male 23 M45-49 2 Wirral AC 00:37:55 24 00:37:53 24
3765 Peter Dee Male 34 M50-54 2 00:40:40 36 00:40:17 35
4012 Delphine Fillinger Female 3 FOPEN 2 00:41:28 40 00:41:24 41
3606 John Appleton Male 68 M60-64 2 St Helens Sutton AC 00:44:40 77 00:44:39 82
3628 Kris Kordiak Female 13 F35-39 2 00:46:58 110 00:45:52 102
3315 Kevin Curtis Male 103 M55-59 2 Ellesmere Port Running Club 00:47:22 118 00:46:45 122
3635 Sue Cronshaw Female 17 F40-44 2 00:47:39 125 00:47:09 136
3522 Anna Louise Riley Female 29 F50-54 2 00:49:19 162 00:49:13 196
3273 Ian Middleton Male 164 M65-69 2 00:50:21 199 00:49:19 199
3372 Julie Smith Female 40 F45-49 2 00:50:57 214 00:49:36 209
3044 Ann Olivieri-Morgan Female 41 F55-59 2 00:50:58 215 00:49:39 211
3605 Pam Appleton Female 48 F60-64 2 St Helens Sutton AC 00:51:52 245 00:51:31 282
3399 Rod Heywood Male 392 M70-74 2 01:02:56 612 00:59:48 580
3055 Eddie Naisby Male 416 M75+ 2 Prestatyn R C 01:04:34 666 01:02:11 670
3561 Rose Yeardley Female 407 F65-69 2 Potters Trotters 01:20:48 875 01:17:56 874
3632 Gareth Howell Male 5 MOPEN 3 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:34:04 5 00:34:04 5
3480 Mike Green Male 21 M40-44 3 Wallasey A C 00:37:19 21 00:37:16 21
3862 William Jones Male 27 M45-49 3 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:38:51 28 00:38:45 28
3556 Martin Quick Female 4 FOPEN 3 00:41:43 42 00:41:25 42
3164 Simon Killeen Male 44 M50-54 3 00:42:06 48 00:42:04 52
3983 Francis Slavin Male 77 M60-64 3 Northern Northern A C 00:45:20 86 00:45:19 92
3826 Keith Rigby Male 108 M55-59 3 00:47:39 124 00:47:27 140
3721 Louise Powney Female 20 F40-44 3 00:48:19 139 00:47:19 137
3690 Helen Kini Female 27 F35-39 3 00:49:12 159 00:47:54 153
3008 Rachel Saunders Female 43 F50-54 3 Wallasey A C 00:51:18 227 00:48:48 180
3339 Alison Cardwell Female 46 F45-49 3 Bramhall Runners 00:51:42 237 00:50:21 233
3045 Sue Devalve Female 57 F55-59 3 00:53:01 274 00:51:41 291
3323 Kathleen Baddeley Female 118 F60-64 3 00:57:47 432 00:56:06 438
3152 John Duckers Male 328 M65-69 3 00:58:53 456 00:57:05 474
3414 Eddy Mountford Male 476 M75+ 3 01:34:51 908 01:30:22 899
3001 Jack Atkins Male 6 MOPEN 4 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:34:29 6 00:34:29 6
3057 Simon Tinkler Male 24 M40-44 4 00:38:06 25 00:38:03 26
3156 Gary Clare Male 35 M45-49 4 00:41:03 37 00:40:58 39
3829 Nicola Blair Female 5 FOPEN 4 00:42:13 51 00:42:01 51
3567 Andrew Rogerson Male 49 M50-54 4 Wallasey A C 00:42:37 54 00:42:33 56
3447 Kirnpreet Garrity Female 31 F35-39 4 00:49:26 175 00:48:02 158
3598 Jenny Mann Female 33 F40-44 4 00:49:53 184 00:48:45 179
3200 Kevin Wagstaff Male 170 M55-59 4 00:50:42 208 00:49:51 217
3693 Gregory Neal Male 177 M60-64 4 Watford Harriers 00:51:08 219 00:50:22 234
3788 Judie Ko Female 47 F45-49 4 Liverpool Running Club 00:51:48 241 00:51:14 270
3867 Vicky Leary Female 52 F50-54 4 00:52:17 258 00:51:30 280
3958 Sandra Ellison Female 131 F55-59 4 Wallasey A C 00:58:56 460 00:56:35 457
3223 John Hamlet Male 355 M65-69 4 01:00:34 523 00:58:04 512
3153 Sue Campbell Female 186 F60-64 4 01:01:48 556 00:58:25 525
3516 Andrew Gawne Male 7 MOPEN 5 00:34:37 7 00:34:36 7
3650 Mark Smith Male 36 M40-44 5 00:41:14 38 00:40:51 37
3322 John Leaver Male 39 M45-49 5 Pensby Runners 00:41:47 43 00:41:44 47
4044 Andrew Parkinson Male 54 M50-54 5 00:43:14 59 00:41:26 43
3518 Linda McLaughlin Female 6 FOPEN 5 00:43:38 64 00:43:35 68
3898 Annmarie Williams Female 36 F40-44 5 00:50:26 202 00:50:16 229
3868 Sophie Green Female 42 F35-39 5 00:51:02 218 00:49:51 216
4021 Peter Jones Male 195 M55-59 5 Sunlight Runners 00:51:48 242 00:49:52 218
3176 Anthony Potter Male 212 M60-64 5 00:52:35 264 00:50:42 253
3452 Manuela Godden Female 61 F45-49 5 00:53:29 292 00:51:50 296
3259 Janet Lloyd Female 79 F50-54 5 00:54:47 340 00:53:34 355
3195 Helen Roper Female 135 F55-59 5 00:59:05 466 00:57:30 493
3804 Pamela Topham Female 216 F60-64 5 01:02:48 604 01:00:58 622
3850 Ernest Pickavance Male 418 M65-69 5 01:04:50 674 01:04:44 720
3002 Mark Wynne Male 8 MOPEN 6 Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton AC 00:34:39 8 00:34:39 8
3929 Andrew Biddle Male 45 M40-44 6 Penny Lane Striders 00:42:10 49 00:42:00 50
3317 Tony Craig Male 46 M45-49 6 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:42:12 50 00:41:57 49
3851 Alicja Zdrojewska Female 7 FOPEN 6 00:44:03 70 00:43:59 75
3961 Andy Mills Male 71 M50-54 6 00:44:55 80 00:44:31 79
3438 Amanda Newall Female 37 F40-44 6 00:50:35 204 00:49:28 202
3548 Suzanne Edge Female 49 F35-39 6 00:52:01 251 00:51:39 288
3906 Andrew Carragher Male 216 M55-59 6 Wallasey A C 00:52:55 271 00:50:41 249
3496 Ann Hardy Female 62 F45-49 6 00:53:33 296 00:51:54 298
3212 Julie Hughes Female 80 F50-54 6 00:54:48 341 00:53:34 356
3620 David Kell Male 278 M60-64 6 00:55:38 367 00:53:53 371
3919 Sheila Quinn Female 163 F55-59 6 Liverpool Running Club 01:00:14 510 00:57:05 472
3378 John Bray Male 430 M65-69 6 01:07:59 728 01:03:44 706
3413 Shelia McCann Female 344 F60-64 6 01:11:09 789 01:08:05 784
3652 Dale Higham Male 9 MOPEN 7 Penny Lane Striders 00:34:44 9 00:34:44 9
3974 Mike Jeffs Male 47 M40-44 7 00:42:22 52 00:42:15 53
3396 Unknown Female Female 8 FOPEN 7 00:44:03 71 00:43:25 67
3479 Lol Powell Male 78 M50-54 7 00:45:36 87 00:45:07 88
3811 Andrew Conway Male 87 M45-49 7 Mossley Hill A C 00:46:33 99 00:46:15 110
3271 Cath Siller Female 51 F40-44 7 00:52:04 254 00:50:35 243
3793 Kim Morris Female 56 F35-39 7 00:53:00 273 00:51:38 287
3970 Nici McAllister Female 72 F45-49 7 00:54:04 320 00:51:01 262
3525 Michael Edwards Male 259 M55-59 7 00:54:32 337 00:52:07 309