Showing 1 to 100 of 913 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
3144 Abi Brown Female 189 FOPEN 76 01:01:49 560 00:58:00 509
3951 Abigail Swainston Female 219 F35-39 39 01:02:52 610 01:01:55 659
3018 Abir Ali Male 209 M40-44 30 00:52:30 261 00:51:24 276
3354 Adam Mairs Male 95 MOPEN 61 00:46:52 107 00:46:22 113
3403 Adam Yates Male 289 MOPEN 179 00:56:34 394 00:54:24 389
3508 Adam Cho Male 338 MOPEN 204 00:59:29 490 00:58:36 530
4006 Adele Gold Female 165 F35-39 29 Knowsley Harriers A C 01:00:15 512 00:58:35 528
3663 Adrian Walsh Male 98 M40-44 15 00:46:58 111 00:46:00 106
3528 Adrian Blackie Male 183 M40-44 25 00:51:16 225 00:49:48 214
3916 Alan Kennedy Male 22 MOPEN 17 00:37:53 23 00:37:51 23
3877 Alan Joyce Male 37 M60-64 1 00:41:21 39 00:41:19 40
3470 Alan Jameson Male 74 M40-44 11 00:45:14 83 00:44:52 85
3914 Alan Myler Male 148 MOPEN 97 00:49:30 179 00:48:27 170
3165 Alan Mawer Male 245 M40-44 40 00:53:59 314 00:51:58 301
3439 Alan Devine Male 433 M40-44 71 01:08:27 735 01:06:03 746
3994 Alan Spencer Male 446 M50-54 38 Knowsley Harriers A C 01:11:45 795 01:08:31 787
4047 Alan Lindsay Male 457 M45-49 48 01:15:13 837 01:11:58 838
3534 Alannah Francis Female 397 FOPEN 161 01:17:29 860 01:13:45 852
3936 Alec Higginson Male 166 MOPEN 107 00:50:26 201 00:49:31 203
3005 Alex O'Brien Female 1 FOPEN 1 Liverpool Running Club 00:37:45 22 00:37:42 22
3767 Alex Dee Male 33 MOPEN 25 00:40:39 35 00:40:16 34
3394 Alex Bult Male 84 MOPEN 57 00:45:58 93 00:45:19 91
3856 Alex Tingle Male 383 MOPEN 229 01:02:22 587 00:58:44 539
3601 Alexandra Roberts Female 411 F40-44 76 01:21:18 880 01:20:14 883
3851 Alicja Zdrojewska Female 7 FOPEN 6 00:44:03 70 00:43:59 75
3339 Alison Cardwell Female 46 F45-49 3 Bramhall Runners 00:51:42 237 00:50:21 233
3233 Alison Wellens Female 136 F35-39 22 00:59:06 467 00:56:48 465
3655 Alison Bowyer Female 349 F40-44 65 01:11:45 794 01:08:51 792
3013 Alix Bee Female 53 F40-44 8 Village Road Runners 00:52:37 267 00:51:05 267
3651 Alun Davies Male 128 MOPEN 82 00:48:43 150 00:46:27 115
3133 Alys James Female 259 F35-39 46 01:05:07 677 01:02:23 675
3438 Amanda Newall Female 37 F40-44 6 00:50:35 204 00:49:28 202
3966 Amanda Garratt Female 215 F35-39 38 01:02:48 603 00:59:22 568
3119 Amanda Browne Female 340 F35-39 60 01:10:31 784 01:06:16 752
3546 Amanda Johnson Female 392 F45-49 40 01:17:04 855 01:14:46 858
3474 Amery Katie Female 115 FOPEN 53 00:57:34 423 00:54:24 388
3807 Amir H Norouzi Male 426 M45-49 40 01:06:37 707 01:03:16 692
3166 Amy Probert Female 74 F35-39 11 00:54:07 324 00:53:41 362
3126 Andrea Sneddon Female 218 F45-49 23 01:02:51 608 01:00:06 589
3516 Andrew Gawne Male 7 MOPEN 5 00:34:37 7 00:34:36 7
3929 Andrew Biddle Male 45 M40-44 6 Penny Lane Striders 00:42:10 49 00:42:00 50
3567 Andrew Rogerson Male 49 M50-54 4 Wallasey A C 00:42:37 54 00:42:33 56
4044 Andrew Parkinson Male 54 M50-54 5 00:43:14 59 00:41:26 43
3265 Andrew Lockwood Male 63 MOPEN 43 Kimberworth Striders 00:44:02 69 00:43:44 71
4051 Andrew Scattergood Male 80 MOPEN 53 00:45:46 89 00:45:39 97
3811 Andrew Conway Male 87 M45-49 7 Mossley Hill A C 00:46:33 99 00:46:15 110
3930 Andrew Roughley Male 112 MOPEN 70 00:48:04 131 00:47:28 141
3543 Andrew Wright Male 127 MOPEN 81 00:48:38 147 00:47:48 150
3602 Andrew Woods Male 147 MOPEN 96 00:49:30 178 00:48:12 163
3886 Andrew Brookes Male 152 M40-44 23 00:49:54 185 00:48:31 176
4054 Andrew Mackenzie Male 179 MOPEN 117 00:51:09 221 00:49:31 205
3560 Andrew Jackson Male 180 MOPEN 118 Team Andy 00:51:11 222 00:49:59 223
3858 Andrew Wilbourn Male 208 M50-54 18 00:52:28 260 00:51:45 292
3906 Andrew Carragher Male 216 M55-59 6 Wallasey A C 00:52:55 271 00:50:41 249
3497 Andrew Noon Male 235 M40-44 37 00:53:36 298 00:50:40 247
3364 Andrew Little Male 243 MOPEN 151 00:53:57 311 00:52:02 303
4060 Andrew Brigden Male 247 MOPEN 153 00:54:02 318 00:51:51 297
3716 Andrew Waring Male 315 MOPEN 193 00:57:50 433 00:54:51 400
3151 Andrew Powell Male 321 MOPEN 196 00:58:14 441 00:54:20 382
3697 Andrew Ramsay Male 326 MOPEN 200 00:58:43 453 00:55:46 422
3310 Andrew Banks Male 327 M45-49 31 00:58:48 454 00:55:20 411
3754 Andrew McGaskill Male 341 MOPEN 207 00:59:46 498 00:56:47 462
3923 Andrew Metcalfe Male 389 MOPEN 231 01:02:49 605 01:01:13 632
3331 Andrew Unsworth Male 412 M40-44 66 01:04:22 658 01:01:39 648
3320 Andrew Joynson Male 417 M50-54 34 01:04:46 672 01:01:52 656
3082 Andrew Graham Taylor Male 394 MOPEN 232 01:03:05 615 01:00:39 606
3961 Andy Mills Male 71 M50-54 6 00:44:55 80 00:44:31 79
4070 Andy Sefton Male 114 MOPEN 71 00:48:08 133 00:47:57 156
759 Andy Murray Male 178 M45-49 14 00:51:09 220 00:49:37 210
3586 Andy Coles Male 196 MOPEN 128 00:51:50 243 00:51:15 272
3145 Andy Lowe Male 227 M40-44 33 00:53:14 285 00:51:25 277
3563 Andy Cockram Male 228 M40-44 34 00:53:19 287 00:52:08 311
3879 Andy Beckett Male 231 MOPEN 147 Liverpool Running Club 00:53:24 291 00:51:46 293
1035 Andy Goodwin Male 267 M50-54 21 00:55:12 349 00:53:45 366
3729 Andy Maddox Male 406 MOPEN 237 01:03:47 641 01:02:03 664
3962 Aneka Hawkins Female 26 FOPEN 18 00:49:10 157 00:48:30 174
4035 Angela McKenna Female 103 FOPEN 49 00:56:27 389 00:55:51 427
3880 Angela Boland Female 169 F40-44 29 01:00:44 526 00:58:49 543
3841 Angela Roy Female 203 FOPEN 82 Widnes Wasps 01:02:21 585 00:58:49 544
3791 Angela Huston Female 372 F40-44 68 01:14:11 827 01:10:59 823
3044 Ann Olivieri-Morgan Female 41 F55-59 2 00:50:58 215 00:49:39 211
3496 Ann Hardy Female 62 F45-49 6 00:53:33 296 00:51:54 298
3667 Ann Currie Female 113 F40-44 20 00:57:28 421 00:55:58 435
3404 Ann Green Female 316 F55-59 15 Knowsley Harriers A C 01:09:13 753 01:06:34 762
3108 Ann Holian Female 387 F55-59 19 01:15:57 848 01:12:22 842
3802 Anna Hinch Female 32 F45-49 1 00:49:45 182 00:48:58 188
3446 Anna Bromilow Female 200 F40-44 38 01:02:18 582 00:59:29 570
995 Anna Boggon Female 334 FOPEN 134 Picton R C 01:10:16 776 01:06:17 753
3253 Anna Picarello Female 393 F45-49 41 01:17:05 856 01:13:34 849
3188 Anna Penman Female 417 FOPEN 173 01:24:14 888 01:21:03 886
3522 Anna Louise Riley Female 29 F50-54 2 00:49:19 162 00:49:13 196
3384 Anna-Marie Scott Female 326 F40-44 61 01:09:47 765 01:08:42 789
3189 Anne Marie Hodgson Female 73 F35-39 10 00:54:07 323 00:53:40 361
3132 Annette Jones Female 419 F45-49 43 01:26:07 890 01:21:46 887
3898 Annmarie Williams Female 36 F40-44 5 00:50:26 202 00:50:16 229
3977 Anthony Barbat Male 16 M50-54 1 Wallasey A C 00:35:52 16 00:35:51 16
3590 Anthony Carroll Male 69 MOPEN 47 00:44:43 78 00:44:35 81
3176 Anthony Potter Male 212 M60-64 5 00:52:35 264 00:50:42 253
3139 Anthony Redmond Male 415 M40-44 68 01:04:28 663 01:00:33 602
3299 Audrey Mckie Female 145 F35-39 25 00:59:21 480 00:57:11 479