Showing 301 to 354 of 354 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
104 Sian Meirion Female 90 FV40 24 01:07:15 301 01:06:53 301
330 Johannes Matthey Male 212 MJUNIOR 6 01:07:20 302 01:07:00 302
199 Helen Tindle Female 91 FV40 25 01:07:24 303 01:07:14 305
276 Kate Newman Female 92 FV35 16 01:07:24 304 01:07:13 304
168 Neil Jones Male 213 MV35 34 01:07:36 305 01:07:12 303
289 Tim Liddicoat Male 214 MV40 49 01:07:38 306 01:07:16 306
28 Ffion Whitham Female 93 FSENIOR 28 01:07:40 307 01:07:22 307
8 Susan Griffiths Female 94 FV35 17 01:08:05 308 01:07:47 308
320 Bryan Williamson Male 215 MV65 6 01:08:15 309 01:08:08 311
96 Andrew Elliot Male 216 MV40 50 01:08:23 310 01:08:05 309
287 Chris Boor Male 217 MV35 35 01:08:27 311 01:08:06 310
137 Brigitte Manceau Female 95 FV55 6 01:08:31 312 01:08:30 314
356 Stephen Spooner Male 218 MSENIOR 44 01:08:36 313 01:08:22 313
141 Rowena Lovatt Female 96 FV55 7 01:08:37 314 01:08:10 312
250 Lucy Nove Female 97 FJUNIOR 3 01:09:03 315 01:08:45 315
164 Nicola Roberts Female 98 FV45 12 01:09:03 316 01:08:52 317
34 Dave Sutton Male 219 MV50 18 01:09:12 317 01:08:50 316
16 Faye Spencer Female 99 FSENIOR 29 01:09:12 318 01:09:06 318
160 Joanne Davies Female 100 FV35 18 01:09:34 319 01:09:22 319
302 Ian Ferguson Male 220 MV45 32 01:09:40 320 01:09:28 321
101 Michael Gibson Male 221 MV45 33 01:09:40 321 01:09:30 322
100 Owen Gibson Male 222 MJUNIOR 7 01:09:41 322 01:09:30 323
37 Alison Earlam Female 101 FV35 19 01:09:45 323 01:09:25 320
157 Bradley Hasford Male 223 MV40 51 01:09:57 324 01:09:37 324
71 Sheena Roberts Female 102 FV40 26 01:10:05 325 01:10:04 327
39 Sioned Roberts Female 103 FSENIOR 30 01:10:22 326 01:10:04 328
314 Melissa Cross Female 104 FV35 20 01:10:23 327 01:10:00 325
194 Jeanette Stephens Female 105 FV40 27 01:10:29 328 01:10:04 326
374 John Stevens Male 224 MV65 7 01:10:36 329 01:10:09 329
44 Sarah Johnson Female 106 FV40 28 01:10:37 330 01:10:18 330
25 Anthony Griffiths Male 225 MV40 52 01:10:42 331 01:10:27 331
132 Angela Williams Female 107 FV45 13 01:11:17 332 01:11:04 332
128 Maria Haigh Female 108 FV45 14 Birkenhead AC 01:11:37 333 01:11:11 333
81 Alison Dunlop Female 109 FV35 21 01:11:51 334 01:11:29 334
181 Chelsea Waledon Female 110 FSENIOR 31 01:12:36 335 01:12:15 335
33 Allison Hunt Female 111 FV55 8 01:12:50 336 01:12:35 336
381 Carol Clough Female 112 FV45 15 01:13:27 337 01:13:06 337
83 Sian Cork Female 113 FV45 16 01:13:55 338 01:13:29 338
332 Clare Jones Female 114 FV40 29 01:15:06 339 01:14:54 339
331 Karen Brambles Female 115 FV40 30 01:15:06 340 01:14:54 340
240 Praveen Jayadeva Male 226 MV40 53 01:15:24 341 01:15:15 341
87 Elizabeth Bartley Female 116 FSENIOR 32 01:16:33 342 01:16:05 342
24 Dannielle Jourdain Female 117 FSENIOR 33 01:16:38 343 01:16:20 345
15 Tarah Tompkins Female 118 FV35 22 01:16:38 344 01:16:20 344
243 Lesley Lines Female 119 FV55 9 Birkenhead AC 01:16:41 345 01:16:15 343
111 Sian Woods Female 120 FSENIOR 34 01:17:07 346 01:16:57 346
72 Mike Rippingdale Male 227 MSENIOR 45 01:18:14 347 01:17:56 347
38 Bethan Shone Female 121 FSENIOR 35 01:19:10 348 01:18:53 348
184 Robyn Turp Female 122 FSENIOR 36 01:20:03 349 01:19:35 349
185 Zara Ramsey Female 123 FSENIOR 37 01:20:03 350 01:19:36 350
113 Norman Grundy Male 228 MV70 4 Birkenhead AC 01:24:24 351 01:23:58 351
257 Sally Lacey Female 124 FV40 31 BAC 01:27:04 352 01:26:38 352
400 Fleur Bennett Female 125 FV40 32 01:42:08 353 01:41:42 353
206 Mikaela Jones Female 126 FSENIOR 38 01:54:36 354 01:54:20 354