Showing 1 to 100 of 354 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
367 Amanda Mountford Female 40 FJUNIOR 1 Buckley Runners 00:57:37 195 00:57:30 196
377 Emily Payne Female 51 FJUNIOR 2 00:59:57 221 00:59:40 220
250 Lucy Nove Female 97 FJUNIOR 3 01:09:03 315 01:08:45 315
376 Lesley Phoenix Female 8 FSENIOR 1 00:50:50 95 00:50:48 95
204 Suzie Lochead Female 9 FSENIOR 2 00:51:38 106 00:51:32 106
221 Felicity Pickering Female 13 FSENIOR 3 00:53:19 128 00:53:10 126
223 Amy Pickering Female 14 FSENIOR 4 00:53:29 130 00:53:20 132
218 Julia Bellingham Female 15 FSENIOR 5 00:53:40 134 00:53:22 133
65 Leah Bradshaw-Williams Female 19 FSENIOR 6 00:54:20 144 00:54:16 148
341 Laura Lane Female 21 FSENIOR 7 00:54:34 149 00:54:23 151
394 Catrin Davies Female 22 FSENIOR 8 00:54:36 150 00:54:21 150
29 Lisa Sorrentino Female 25 FSENIOR 9 00:55:12 156 00:55:05 158
117 Keri Jones Female 28 FSENIOR 10 00:55:25 162 00:55:23 168
114 Naomi Owen Female 35 FSENIOR 11 00:56:13 177 00:55:51 177
292 Virginia Maxwell Female 39 FSENIOR 12 00:57:28 194 00:57:12 194
20 Eleri Kember Female 41 FSENIOR 13 00:57:59 198 00:57:54 203
192 Sarah Burns Female 42 FSENIOR 14 00:58:03 199 00:57:47 198
383 Fflur Jones Female 46 FSENIOR 15 00:59:16 215 00:58:57 215
261 Emily Jeffcott Female 50 FSENIOR 16 00:59:55 220 00:59:51 224
315 Lucy Dentith Female 54 FSENIOR 17 01:00:28 228 01:00:21 229
60 Charlotte Jell Female 55 FSENIOR 18 01:00:52 232 01:00:25 231
149 Jackie Sexton Female 56 FSENIOR 19 01:01:13 236 01:00:58 237
153 Stephanie Salmoiraghi Female 58 FSENIOR 20 01:01:31 240 01:01:16 240
344 Lucy Hughes Female 65 FSENIOR 21 01:02:34 256 01:02:22 258
175 Heledd Norris Female 70 FSENIOR 22 01:03:35 269 01:03:27 269
89 Gayle Hughes Female 73 FSENIOR 23 01:04:41 275 01:04:22 273
70 Holly Roberts Female 77 FSENIOR 24 01:05:40 286 01:05:39 289
238 Donna Hopkins Female 80 FSENIOR 25 01:05:52 289 01:05:36 288
180 Katie Griffiths Female 87 FSENIOR 26 01:06:48 298 01:06:27 297
357 Kim Caldow Female 89 FSENIOR 27 01:07:03 300 01:06:45 300
28 Ffion Whitham Female 93 FSENIOR 28 01:07:40 307 01:07:22 307
16 Faye Spencer Female 99 FSENIOR 29 01:09:12 318 01:09:06 318
39 Sioned Roberts Female 103 FSENIOR 30 01:10:22 326 01:10:04 328
181 Chelsea Waledon Female 110 FSENIOR 31 01:12:36 335 01:12:15 335
87 Elizabeth Bartley Female 116 FSENIOR 32 01:16:33 342 01:16:05 342
24 Dannielle Jourdain Female 117 FSENIOR 33 01:16:38 343 01:16:20 345
111 Sian Woods Female 120 FSENIOR 34 01:17:07 346 01:16:57 346
38 Bethan Shone Female 121 FSENIOR 35 01:19:10 348 01:18:53 348
184 Robyn Turp Female 122 FSENIOR 36 01:20:03 349 01:19:35 349
185 Zara Ramsey Female 123 FSENIOR 37 01:20:03 350 01:19:36 350
206 Mikaela Jones Female 126 FSENIOR 38 01:54:36 354 01:54:20 354
239 Sian Beck Female 4 FV35 1 Prestatyn Running Club 00:46:13 46 00:46:12 46
18 Hayley Evans Female 5 FV35 2 Buckley Runners 00:50:00 86 00:49:53 86
310 Gwennan Henstock Female 10 FV35 3 00:53:00 121 00:52:48 119
346 Charlotte Nash Female 12 FV35 4 00:53:11 123 00:52:53 122
2 Rachael Smart Female 20 FV35 5 00:54:29 147 00:54:14 146
98 Emma Penk Female 30 FV35 6 00:55:32 168 00:55:22 167
200 Emily Hooley Female 32 FV35 7 00:55:45 170 00:55:42 174
333 Ruth Gosmore Female 34 FV35 8 00:55:52 175 00:55:35 171
271 Ruth Jones Female 45 FV35 9 00:59:01 210 00:58:40 210
131 Ceri Kingsley-Williams Female 57 FV35 10 01:01:18 238 01:01:02 238
326 Victoria Clarke Female 60 FV35 11 01:02:16 247 01:01:53 246
12 Judy Schofield Female 66 FV35 12 01:02:38 258 01:02:21 257
64 Linda Small Female 74 FV35 13 01:04:43 276 01:04:37 276
224 Eva Brewer Female 76 FV35 14 01:05:27 283 01:05:03 283
207 Joanne Beevers Female 78 FV35 15 01:05:43 287 01:05:14 285
276 Kate Newman Female 92 FV35 16 01:07:24 304 01:07:13 304
8 Susan Griffiths Female 94 FV35 17 01:08:05 308 01:07:47 308
160 Joanne Davies Female 100 FV35 18 01:09:34 319 01:09:22 319
37 Alison Earlam Female 101 FV35 19 01:09:45 323 01:09:25 320
314 Melissa Cross Female 104 FV35 20 01:10:23 327 01:10:00 325
81 Alison Dunlop Female 109 FV35 21 01:11:51 334 01:11:29 334
15 Tarah Tompkins Female 118 FV35 22 01:16:38 344 01:16:20 344
269 Debbie Holl Female 2 FV40 1 00:44:44 32 00:44:41 33
260 Sarah Ryder Female 3 FV40 2 00:45:56 44 00:45:47 44
40 Michelle Owens Female 11 FV40 3 00:53:08 122 00:52:52 121
63 Alison Perrins Female 16 FV40 4 Wrexham AAC 00:54:08 138 00:54:02 143
133 Tamsin Challis Female 18 FV40 5 00:54:18 143 00:54:09 144
236 Ann-Marie White Female 23 FV40 6 Prestatyn Running Club 00:54:37 151 00:54:25 152
171 Jodelle Romero-Edwards Female 24 FV40 7 00:54:52 153 00:54:47 153
69 Andrea Thom Female 26 FV40 8 00:55:19 158 00:54:57 156
102 Jo Freeman Female 29 FV40 9 00:55:29 164 00:55:23 169
202 Susanne Brierley Female 31 FV40 10 Fetcheveryone RC 00:55:33 169 00:55:19 163
124 Ruth Smith Female 36 FV40 11 00:56:27 183 00:56:10 183
254 Zoe Roberts Female 43 FV40 12 00:58:23 204 00:58:16 204
350 Deborah Speakman Female 44 FV40 13 00:58:38 208 00:58:36 208
67 Megan New Female 47 FV40 14 Abergele Harriers 00:59:16 216 00:59:03 216
398 Rachel Devine Female 49 FV40 15 00:59:36 218 00:59:13 218
317 Michelle Thomas Female 53 FV40 16 01:00:27 227 01:00:11 228
259 Paula Stevens Female 61 FV40 17 01:02:22 250 01:02:15 254
295 Joanne Mullarkey Female 63 FV40 18 01:02:32 254 01:02:09 251
41 Michelle Meredith - Roberts Female 67 FV40 19 01:02:40 259 01:02:35 264
281 Jacqui Ashforth Female 69 FV40 20 01:02:59 264 01:02:34 263
265 Sharon Jones Female 79 FV40 21 01:05:47 288 01:05:22 286
196 Joanne Richards Female 81 FV40 22 01:06:12 290 01:05:47 290
165 Suzanne Smith Female 86 FV40 23 01:06:46 297 01:06:34 298
104 Sian Meirion Female 90 FV40 24 01:07:15 301 01:06:53 301
199 Helen Tindle Female 91 FV40 25 01:07:24 303 01:07:14 305
71 Sheena Roberts Female 102 FV40 26 01:10:05 325 01:10:04 327
194 Jeanette Stephens Female 105 FV40 27 01:10:29 328 01:10:04 326
44 Sarah Johnson Female 106 FV40 28 01:10:37 330 01:10:18 330
332 Clare Jones Female 114 FV40 29 01:15:06 339 01:14:54 339
331 Karen Brambles Female 115 FV40 30 01:15:06 340 01:14:54 340
257 Sally Lacey Female 124 FV40 31 BAC 01:27:04 352 01:26:38 352
400 Fleur Bennett Female 125 FV40 32 01:42:08 353 01:41:42 353
76 Helen Davies Female 1 FV45 1 Wrecsam Tri 00:40:48 12 00:40:46 12
319 Jane Lindley Female 6 FV45 2 Buckley Runners 00:50:02 87 00:49:57 87
198 Amanda Buckley Female 17 FV45 3 00:54:12 142 00:53:54 139
208 Sally Broom Female 27 FV45 4 00:55:22 159 00:55:19 164
306 Caroline Martin Female 33 FV45 5 00:55:48 172 00:55:44 175