Showing 1 to 100 of 354 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
53 Adam Williams Male 87 MV40 24 00:50:45 94 00:50:39 94
210 Adam Davies Male 93 MV40 25 00:51:22 101 00:51:00 99
283 Adam Edwards Male 101 MSENIOR 22 00:52:16 110 00:52:01 111
182 Adam Cherett Male 156 MSENIOR 35 00:57:42 196 00:57:27 195
363 Alan Jones Male 70 MV45 11 Prestatyn Running Club 00:49:06 74 00:49:06 75
63 Alison Perrins Female 16 FV40 4 Wrexham AAC 00:54:08 138 00:54:02 143
370 Alison Craig Female 62 FV45 7 01:02:28 252 01:02:12 253
37 Alison Earlam Female 101 FV35 19 01:09:45 323 01:09:25 320
81 Alison Dunlop Female 109 FV35 21 01:11:51 334 01:11:29 334
268 Alistair Holl Male 20 MV40 8 00:43:43 21 00:43:40 21
78 Allan Green Male 152 MV35 23 00:56:58 189 00:56:47 190
151 Allen Smith Male 28 MV55 3 Buckley Runners 00:44:32 29 00:44:29 29
33 Allison Hunt Female 111 FV55 8 01:12:50 336 01:12:35 336
198 Amanda Buckley Female 17 FV45 3 00:54:12 142 00:53:54 139
367 Amanda Mountford Female 40 FJUNIOR 1 Buckley Runners 00:57:37 195 00:57:30 196
223 Amy Pickering Female 14 FSENIOR 4 00:53:29 130 00:53:20 132
69 Andrea Thom Female 26 FV40 8 00:55:19 158 00:54:57 156
140 Andrew McKenzie Male 22 MSENIOR 7 00:43:54 23 00:43:49 22
322 Andrew Evans Male 115 MV35 20 00:53:19 127 00:53:15 128
325 Andrew Randles Male 138 MV50 11 00:55:32 167 00:55:29 170
369 Andrew Doughton Male 166 MV35 25 00:59:02 211 00:58:37 209
201 Andrew Massey Male 173 MV50 16 01:00:21 225 00:59:57 225
96 Andrew Elliot Male 216 MV40 50 01:08:23 310 01:08:05 309
108 Andy Casey Male 10 MV40 5 00:40:28 10 00:40:24 10
183 Andy Affleck Male 81 MV50 7 00:49:57 85 00:49:46 84
197 Andy Williams Male 107 MV45 17 00:52:34 116 00:52:09 115
391 Andy Roberts Male 109 MV35 18 00:52:53 118 00:52:43 118
132 Angela Williams Female 107 FV45 13 01:11:17 332 01:11:04 332
236 Ann-Marie White Female 23 FV40 6 Prestatyn Running Club 00:54:37 151 00:54:25 152
25 Anthony Griffiths Male 225 MV40 52 01:10:42 331 01:10:27 331
390 Arwel Lewis Male 17 MV55 1 Eryri Harriers 00:42:49 18 00:42:48 18
345 Ben Grundy Male 149 MV55 12 00:56:30 185 00:56:06 181
38 Bethan Shone Female 121 FSENIOR 35 01:19:10 348 01:18:53 348
36 Beverley Goodson Female 88 FV45 11 Deestriders RC 01:07:00 299 01:06:39 299
157 Bradley Hasford Male 223 MV40 51 01:09:57 324 01:09:37 324
121 Brian Williams Male 204 MV55 17 01:05:01 278 01:04:46 278
137 Brigitte Manceau Female 95 FV55 6 01:08:31 312 01:08:30 314
320 Bryan Williamson Male 215 MV65 6 01:08:15 309 01:08:08 311
97 Callum Griffiths Male 134 MSENIOR 31 00:55:24 161 00:55:14 161
381 Carol Clough Female 112 FV45 15 01:13:27 337 01:13:06 337
306 Caroline Martin Female 33 FV45 5 00:55:48 172 00:55:44 175
54 Catherine Atkin Female 84 FV50 3 01:06:17 294 01:06:10 294
394 Catrin Davies Female 22 FSENIOR 8 00:54:36 150 00:54:21 150
131 Ceri Kingsley-Williams Female 57 FV35 10 01:01:18 238 01:01:02 238
105 Charlie Croasdale Male 19 MSENIOR 6 00:43:36 20 00:43:33 20
346 Charlotte Nash Female 12 FV35 4 00:53:11 123 00:52:53 122
60 Charlotte Jell Female 55 FSENIOR 18 01:00:52 232 01:00:25 231
181 Chelsea Waledon Female 110 FSENIOR 31 01:12:36 335 01:12:15 335
385 Chris Griffiths Male 4 MV35 1 00:38:25 4 00:38:24 4
139 Chris Edwards Male 26 MSENIOR 9 00:44:14 27 00:43:55 26
52 Chris Speed Male 60 MSENIOR 15 00:48:07 64 00:47:58 63
147 Chris Gibbons Male 67 MV35 10 00:48:48 71 00:48:47 72
50 Chris Birch Female 7 FV65 1 Abergele Harriers 00:50:25 88 00:50:23 90
57 Chris Byrom Male 98 MV40 26 00:51:44 107 00:51:31 105
251 Chris Nove Male 116 MV45 18 Littlewoods Running Club 00:53:26 129 00:53:09 125
287 Chris Boor Male 217 MV35 35 01:08:27 311 01:08:06 310
82 Christian McCale Male 196 MV35 31 01:03:00 265 01:02:38 265
193 Christopher Stephens Male 14 MV45 1 00:42:01 15 00:41:40 15
152 Claire Cook Female 38 FV45 6 00:57:12 193 00:57:10 193
332 Clare Jones Female 114 FV40 29 01:15:06 339 01:14:54 339
74 Colin Jones Male 105 MV55 9 00:52:25 114 00:52:14 116
189 Colin Martin Male 144 MV50 12 00:56:14 179 00:56:14 185
56 Colin Fisher Male 185 MV55 15 01:02:04 244 01:02:01 248
378 Craig Davies Male 7 MV40 4 Deestriders RC 00:40:00 7 00:39:59 7
222 Curtis Jones Male 112 MSENIOR 23 00:53:12 124 00:53:03 124
336 Dan Oldham Male 201 MSENIOR 42 01:04:33 273 01:04:25 274
46 Daniel Jones Male 25 MSENIOR 8 00:44:13 26 00:43:50 23
59 Daniel Roberts Male 100 MSENIOR 21 00:52:05 109 00:51:48 109
24 Dannielle Jourdain Female 117 FSENIOR 33 01:16:38 343 01:16:20 345
154 Danny Williams Male 180 MV45 29 01:01:07 235 01:00:52 234
273 Darren Blazier Male 2 MV40 2 Abergele Harriers 00:37:04 2 00:37:03 2
34 Dave Sutton Male 219 MV50 18 01:09:12 317 01:08:50 316
119 Davey Edwards Male 197 MSENIOR 40 01:03:18 266 01:03:04 266
272 David Millington Male 18 MV40 7 Wrexham AAC 00:42:50 19 00:42:49 19
379 David Hughes Male 21 MV45 3 Oswestry Olympians 00:43:53 22 00:43:50 24
178 David Graham Male 41 MV35 6 00:45:46 43 00:45:40 43
364 David Taylor Male 46 MV40 13 00:46:46 50 00:46:41 50
86 David Roe Male 47 MSENIOR 13 00:46:51 51 00:46:42 51
387 David Griffiths Male 53 MV45 8 00:47:20 57 00:47:12 56
351 David Smith Male 86 MV40 23 00:50:39 93 00:50:32 92
110 David Jones Male 110 MV40 31 00:52:58 119 00:52:51 120
285 David Jones Male 130 MV40 36 00:54:56 154 00:54:48 154
386 David Denman Male 137 MV55 11 00:55:31 166 00:55:02 157
85 David Collings Male 158 MV45 25 00:58:04 200 00:57:50 199
145 David Bennett Male 165 MV40 43 00:58:52 209 00:58:41 211
347 David Pughe Male 170 MV50 15 00:59:51 219 00:59:45 221
237 David Hughes Male 171 MV45 27 01:00:05 223 00:59:51 223
230 David Edwards Male 174 MV60 5 01:00:24 226 01:00:10 227
112 David Roberts Male 181 MV35 27 01:01:15 237 01:00:53 235
122 David King Male 199 MV65 4 01:03:28 268 01:03:19 268
297 David Jones Male 206 MV60 6 01:05:07 280 01:04:49 279
269 Debbie Holl Female 2 FV40 1 00:44:44 32 00:44:41 33
350 Deborah Speakman Female 44 FV40 13 00:58:38 208 00:58:36 208
238 Donna Hopkins Female 80 FSENIOR 25 01:05:52 289 01:05:36 288
349 Douglas Watts Male 48 MV50 2 00:47:10 52 00:47:08 54
397 Edward Ryan Male 179 MV55 14 01:00:55 234 01:00:35 232
20 Eleri Kember Female 41 FSENIOR 13 00:57:59 198 00:57:54 203
87 Elizabeth Bartley Female 116 FSENIOR 32 01:16:33 342 01:16:05 342
200 Emily Hooley Female 32 FV35 7 00:55:45 170 00:55:42 174
261 Emily Jeffcott Female 50 FSENIOR 16 00:59:55 220 00:59:51 224