Showing 201 to 300 of 354 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
389 Gwyn Jones Male 75 MV40 20 00:49:37 79 00:49:09 76
203 Joe Morrissey Male 76 MV35 12 00:49:43 80 00:49:37 82
142 Mark Broomfield Male 77 MV45 12 00:49:43 81 00:49:24 80
354 Mark Blakemore Male 78 MV50 6 00:49:50 82 00:49:48 85
309 Nathan Winstanley Male 79 MV35 13 00:49:54 83 00:49:42 83
116 Peter Doran Male 80 MV45 13 00:49:54 84 00:49:37 81
183 Andy Affleck Male 81 MV50 7 00:49:57 85 00:49:46 84
118 Matt Johnson Male 82 MV40 21 00:50:28 89 00:50:20 89
156 Matthew Bellis Male 83 MSENIOR 18 00:50:36 90 00:50:19 88
232 Gary Field Male 84 MSENIOR 19 00:50:38 91 00:50:34 93
352 Richard Whale Male 85 MV40 22 00:50:39 92 00:50:27 91
351 David Smith Male 86 MV40 23 00:50:39 93 00:50:32 92
53 Adam Williams Male 87 MV40 24 00:50:45 94 00:50:39 94
213 Shaun Taylor Male 88 MSENIOR 20 00:51:00 96 00:51:00 100
359 Nick Laing Male 89 MV45 14 00:51:02 97 00:50:57 97
358 Sion Williams Male 90 MV45 15 00:51:03 98 00:50:57 98
173 Stephen Hatfield Male 91 MV65 1 Prestatyn Running Club 00:51:08 99 00:50:57 96
73 Gareth Burroughes Male 92 MV35 14 00:51:22 100 00:51:00 101
210 Adam Davies Male 93 MV40 25 00:51:22 101 00:51:00 99
163 Kevin Burns Male 94 MV55 8 Deestriders RC 00:51:27 102 00:51:23 104
334 Nick Turner Male 95 MV35 15 00:51:32 103 00:51:22 103
61 Michael Cooper Male 96 MV35 16 00:51:35 104 00:51:07 102
318 Robert Pullen Male 97 MV45 16 Wrecsam Tri 00:51:37 105 00:51:32 107
57 Chris Byrom Male 98 MV40 26 00:51:44 107 00:51:31 105
177 Stephen Aldridge Male 99 MV40 27 00:51:52 108 00:51:36 108
59 Daniel Roberts Male 100 MSENIOR 21 00:52:05 109 00:51:48 109
283 Adam Edwards Male 101 MSENIOR 22 00:52:16 110 00:52:01 111
366 Fred Booth Male 102 MV40 28 00:52:16 111 00:52:03 112
95 Richard Turner Male 103 MV35 17 00:52:22 112 00:51:56 110
195 Mark Richards Male 104 MV40 29 00:52:24 113 00:52:05 113
74 Colin Jones Male 105 MV55 9 00:52:25 114 00:52:14 116
308 Simon Allen Male 106 MV50 8 00:52:30 115 00:52:06 114
197 Andy Williams Male 107 MV45 17 00:52:34 116 00:52:09 115
49 Paul Jones Male 108 MV40 30 00:52:37 117 00:52:34 117
391 Andy Roberts Male 109 MV35 18 00:52:53 118 00:52:43 118
110 David Jones Male 110 MV40 31 00:52:58 119 00:52:51 120
17 Richard Westwood Male 111 MV35 19 Wrexham AAC 00:52:59 120 00:52:58 123
222 Curtis Jones Male 112 MSENIOR 23 00:53:12 124 00:53:03 124
382 Ian Dunning Male 113 MSENIOR 24 00:53:19 125 00:53:13 127
355 Ross Blakemore Male 114 MSENIOR 25 00:53:19 126 00:53:18 131
322 Andrew Evans Male 115 MV35 20 00:53:19 127 00:53:15 128
251 Chris Nove Male 116 MV45 18 Littlewoods Running Club 00:53:26 129 00:53:09 125
80 Roger Brown Male 117 MV40 32 00:53:30 131 00:53:26 134
5 Steven Edwards Male 118 MSENIOR 26 Ellesmere Port RC 00:53:36 132 00:53:16 129
79 Osian Jones Male 119 MSENIOR 27 00:53:38 133 00:53:18 130
135 Gart Rendle Male 120 MV55 10 00:53:53 135 00:53:33 135
14 Mark Rothero Male 121 MV40 33 00:53:57 136 00:53:37 136
275 Stephen Wilk Male 122 MV40 34 00:54:02 137 00:53:58 141
246 Kevin Dibble Male 123 MV45 19 00:54:09 139 00:53:54 140
94 Steve Knowles Male 124 MV40 35 00:54:11 140 00:53:51 138
92 Marcus Hodges Male 125 MV45 20 00:54:12 141 00:53:47 137
241 Matthew Williams Male 126 MSENIOR 28 00:54:22 145 00:54:02 142
229 Robert Prys Owen Male 127 MV60 2 00:54:28 146 00:54:15 147
99 Gavin Billington Male 128 MSENIOR 29 00:54:32 148 00:54:10 145
126 John Lloyd Male 129 MSENIOR 30 00:54:39 152 00:54:19 149
285 David Jones Male 130 MV40 36 00:54:56 154 00:54:48 154
253 Gareth Ellis Male 131 MV50 9 00:55:02 155 00:54:52 155
286 Rachel Fennah Male 132 MJUNIOR 4 00:55:18 157 00:55:09 160
393 Lewis Owens Male 133 MJUNIOR 5 00:55:23 160 00:55:08 159
97 Callum Griffiths Male 134 MSENIOR 31 00:55:24 161 00:55:14 161
373 Iolo Owen Male 135 MV40 37 00:55:28 163 00:55:20 165
109 Paul Ferguson Male 136 MV50 10 00:55:30 165 00:55:18 162
386 David Denman Male 137 MV55 11 00:55:31 166 00:55:02 157
325 Andrew Randles Male 138 MV50 11 00:55:32 167 00:55:29 170
293 Phillip Hughes Male 139 MV35 21 00:55:47 171 00:55:22 166
212 Gavin Davies Male 140 MV40 38 00:55:48 173 00:55:39 172
301 Simon Parry Male 141 MSENIOR 32 00:55:48 174 00:55:46 176
172 Mark Lawlor Male 142 MV45 21 00:55:55 176 00:55:42 173
313 Stephen Owen Male 143 MV35 22 00:56:14 178 00:55:51 178
189 Colin Martin Male 144 MV50 12 00:56:14 179 00:56:14 185
284 Luke Willcock Male 145 MSENIOR 33 00:56:15 180 00:56:12 184
266 Malcolm Parry Male 146 MV70 1 00:56:15 181 00:56:02 180
399 Peter James Male 147 MV40 39 00:56:24 182 00:56:00 179
298 Justin Evans Male 148 MV40 40 00:56:30 184 00:56:07 182
345 Ben Grundy Male 149 MV55 12 00:56:30 185 00:56:06 181
392 Mike James Male 150 MV45 22 00:56:33 186 00:56:14 186
179 Philip Smith Male 151 MV45 23 00:56:34 187 00:56:23 187
78 Allan Green Male 152 MV35 23 00:56:58 189 00:56:47 190
191 Robert Sayers Male 153 MV60 3 00:57:08 190 00:56:46 189
395 Peter Blundell Male 154 MV60 4 Prestatyn Running Club 00:57:09 191 00:56:47 191
6 Richard Shore Male 155 MSENIOR 34 00:57:11 192 00:57:05 192
182 Adam Cherett Male 156 MSENIOR 35 00:57:42 196 00:57:27 195
279 Terry Williams Male 157 MV45 24 00:57:57 197 00:57:31 197
85 David Collings Male 158 MV45 25 00:58:04 200 00:57:50 199
321 Ian Kelly Male 159 MV55 13 00:58:07 201 00:57:54 202
150 Steve Morrish Male 160 MV35 24 00:58:08 202 00:57:51 200
365 Gareth Lloyd-Hughes Male 161 MV40 41 00:58:17 203 00:57:53 201
51 Shaun Partington Male 162 MV40 42 Wrexham AAC 00:58:26 205 00:58:16 205
42 Kevin Bennett Male 163 MV50 13 00:58:32 206 00:58:29 207
323 Roger Harrison-Jones Male 164 MV75 1 Prestatyn Running Club 00:58:34 207 00:58:26 206
145 David Bennett Male 165 MV40 43 00:58:52 209 00:58:41 211
369 Andrew Doughton Male 166 MV35 25 00:59:02 211 00:58:37 209
167 Steve Edwards Male 167 MV50 14 00:59:04 212 00:58:50 212
396 Matthew Roberts Male 168 MV40 44 00:59:09 213 00:58:52 213
211 Hiram Evans Male 169 MV45 26 00:59:14 214 00:58:55 214
347 David Pughe Male 170 MV50 15 00:59:51 219 00:59:45 221
237 David Hughes Male 171 MV45 27 01:00:05 223 00:59:51 223
217 Steven Clay Male 172 MSENIOR 36 01:00:14 224 00:59:48 222
201 Andrew Massey Male 173 MV50 16 01:00:21 225 00:59:57 225
230 David Edwards Male 174 MV60 5 01:00:24 226 01:00:10 227