Showing 1 to 100 of 354 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
130 Martin Green Male 1 MV40 1 North Wales Road Runners 00:36:36 1 00:36:35 1
76 Helen Davies Female 1 FV45 1 Wrecsam Tri 00:40:48 12 00:40:46 12
273 Darren Blazier Male 2 MV40 2 Abergele Harriers 00:37:04 2 00:37:03 2
269 Debbie Holl Female 2 FV40 1 00:44:44 32 00:44:41 33
277 Simon Roberts Male 3 MV40 3 Buckley Runners 00:37:26 3 00:37:25 3
260 Sarah Ryder Female 3 FV40 2 00:45:56 44 00:45:47 44
385 Chris Griffiths Male 4 MV35 1 00:38:25 4 00:38:24 4
239 Sian Beck Female 4 FV35 1 Prestatyn Running Club 00:46:13 46 00:46:12 46
174 Robert Jones Male 5 MSENIOR 1 Wrexham AAC 00:39:25 5 00:39:24 5
18 Hayley Evans Female 5 FV35 2 Buckley Runners 00:50:00 86 00:49:53 86
242 Thomas Spence Male 6 MSENIOR 2 Wrexham AAC 00:39:34 6 00:39:33 6
319 Jane Lindley Female 6 FV45 2 Buckley Runners 00:50:02 87 00:49:57 87
378 Craig Davies Male 7 MV40 4 Deestriders RC 00:40:00 7 00:39:59 7
50 Chris Birch Female 7 FV65 1 Abergele Harriers 00:50:25 88 00:50:23 90
305 Tristan Henry Male 8 MSENIOR 3 Deeside AAC 00:40:05 8 00:40:04 8
376 Lesley Phoenix Female 8 FSENIOR 1 00:50:50 95 00:50:48 95
186 Mike Roberts Male 9 MSENIOR 4 00:40:17 9 00:40:17 9
204 Suzie Lochead Female 9 FSENIOR 2 00:51:38 106 00:51:32 106
108 Andy Casey Male 10 MV40 5 00:40:28 10 00:40:24 10
310 Gwennan Henstock Female 10 FV35 3 00:53:00 121 00:52:48 119
258 Gavin Rogers Male 11 MSENIOR 5 00:40:38 11 00:40:37 11
40 Michelle Owens Female 11 FV40 3 00:53:08 122 00:52:52 121
205 Mark Ashley Male 12 MV35 2 00:41:26 13 00:41:18 13
346 Charlotte Nash Female 12 FV35 4 00:53:11 123 00:52:53 122
7 Michael Austin Male 13 MV40 6 Buckley Runners 00:41:36 14 00:41:35 14
221 Felicity Pickering Female 13 FSENIOR 3 00:53:19 128 00:53:10 126
193 Christopher Stephens Male 14 MV45 1 00:42:01 15 00:41:40 15
223 Amy Pickering Female 14 FSENIOR 4 00:53:29 130 00:53:20 132
62 Gary O'Connor Male 15 MV45 2 Helsby 00:42:10 16 00:42:08 16
218 Julia Bellingham Female 15 FSENIOR 5 00:53:40 134 00:53:22 133
311 Lawrence Henry Male 16 MJUNIOR 1 Deeside AAC 00:42:20 17 00:42:16 17
63 Alison Perrins Female 16 FV40 4 Wrexham AAC 00:54:08 138 00:54:02 143
390 Arwel Lewis Male 17 MV55 1 Eryri Harriers 00:42:49 18 00:42:48 18
198 Amanda Buckley Female 17 FV45 3 00:54:12 142 00:53:54 139
272 David Millington Male 18 MV40 7 Wrexham AAC 00:42:50 19 00:42:49 19
133 Tamsin Challis Female 18 FV40 5 00:54:18 143 00:54:09 144
105 Charlie Croasdale Male 19 MSENIOR 6 00:43:36 20 00:43:33 20
65 Leah Bradshaw-Williams Female 19 FSENIOR 6 00:54:20 144 00:54:16 148
268 Alistair Holl Male 20 MV40 8 00:43:43 21 00:43:40 21
2 Rachael Smart Female 20 FV35 5 00:54:29 147 00:54:14 146
379 David Hughes Male 21 MV45 3 Oswestry Olympians 00:43:53 22 00:43:50 24
341 Laura Lane Female 21 FSENIOR 7 00:54:34 149 00:54:23 151
140 Andrew McKenzie Male 22 MSENIOR 7 00:43:54 23 00:43:49 22
394 Catrin Davies Female 22 FSENIOR 8 00:54:36 150 00:54:21 150
10 Martin Wynn Male 23 MV50 1 00:43:56 24 00:43:54 25
236 Ann-Marie White Female 23 FV40 6 Prestatyn Running Club 00:54:37 151 00:54:25 152
327 Stephen Bellis Male 24 MV55 2 Buckley Runners 00:44:05 25 00:44:04 27
171 Jodelle Romero-Edwards Female 24 FV40 7 00:54:52 153 00:54:47 153
46 Daniel Jones Male 25 MSENIOR 8 00:44:13 26 00:43:50 23
29 Lisa Sorrentino Female 25 FSENIOR 9 00:55:12 156 00:55:05 158
139 Chris Edwards Male 26 MSENIOR 9 00:44:14 27 00:43:55 26
69 Andrea Thom Female 26 FV40 8 00:55:19 158 00:54:57 156
234 Ryan Davidson Male 27 MSENIOR 10 00:44:30 28 00:44:26 28
208 Sally Broom Female 27 FV45 4 00:55:22 159 00:55:19 164
151 Allen Smith Male 28 MV55 3 Buckley Runners 00:44:32 29 00:44:29 29
117 Keri Jones Female 28 FSENIOR 10 00:55:25 162 00:55:23 168
338 Rob Mahoney Male 29 MSENIOR 11 Buckley Runners 00:44:34 30 00:44:31 30
102 Jo Freeman Female 29 FV40 9 00:55:29 164 00:55:23 169
361 Jon Bowyer Male 30 MV45 4 00:44:41 31 00:44:33 31
98 Emma Penk Female 30 FV35 6 00:55:32 168 00:55:22 167
362 Paul Ballimger Male 31 MV55 4 00:44:51 33 00:44:40 32
202 Susanne Brierley Female 31 FV40 10 Fetcheveryone RC 00:55:33 169 00:55:19 163
248 Paul Morris Male 32 MV40 9 00:44:58 34 00:44:54 36
200 Emily Hooley Female 32 FV35 7 00:55:45 170 00:55:42 174
360 Stuart Davies Male 33 MV35 3 00:45:04 35 00:44:50 35
306 Caroline Martin Female 33 FV45 5 00:55:48 172 00:55:44 175
294 Gareth Vale Male 34 MJUNIOR 2 00:45:05 36 00:44:49 34
333 Ruth Gosmore Female 34 FV35 8 00:55:52 175 00:55:35 171
270 Russ Cheetham Male 35 MV45 5 Prestatyn Running Club 00:45:13 37 00:45:11 37
114 Naomi Owen Female 35 FSENIOR 11 00:56:13 177 00:55:51 177
228 Jamie Willams Male 36 MV40 10 00:45:19 38 00:45:12 38
124 Ruth Smith Female 36 FV40 11 00:56:27 183 00:56:10 183
340 Gareth Denman Male 37 MV35 4 00:45:23 39 00:45:20 39
21 Joanne Kember Female 37 FV55 1 00:56:37 188 00:56:33 188
66 Lee Wasnidge Male 38 MV45 6 00:45:37 40 00:45:37 42
152 Claire Cook Female 38 FV45 6 00:57:12 193 00:57:10 193
106 Huw Roberts Male 39 MV40 11 00:45:40 41 00:45:34 40
292 Virginia Maxwell Female 39 FSENIOR 12 00:57:28 194 00:57:12 194
9 Luke Crofts Male 40 MV35 5 00:45:42 42 00:45:35 41
367 Amanda Mountford Female 40 FJUNIOR 1 Buckley Runners 00:57:37 195 00:57:30 196
178 David Graham Male 41 MV35 6 00:45:46 43 00:45:40 43
20 Eleri Kember Female 41 FSENIOR 13 00:57:59 198 00:57:54 203
375 Vincent Edwards Male 42 MV55 5 Deestriders RC 00:46:12 45 00:45:53 45
192 Sarah Burns Female 42 FSENIOR 14 00:58:03 199 00:57:47 198
214 Stephen Salisbury Male 43 MSENIOR 12 00:46:20 47 00:46:16 47
254 Zoe Roberts Female 43 FV40 12 00:58:23 204 00:58:16 204
384 Lon Hooson Male 44 MV40 12 00:46:24 48 00:46:22 48
350 Deborah Speakman Female 44 FV40 13 00:58:38 208 00:58:36 208
337 Paul Donohogue Male 45 MV45 7 Buckley Runners 00:46:34 49 00:46:29 49
271 Ruth Jones Female 45 FV35 9 00:59:01 210 00:58:40 210
364 David Taylor Male 46 MV40 13 00:46:46 50 00:46:41 50
383 Fflur Jones Female 46 FSENIOR 15 00:59:16 215 00:58:57 215
86 David Roe Male 47 MSENIOR 13 00:46:51 51 00:46:42 51
67 Megan New Female 47 FV40 14 Abergele Harriers 00:59:16 216 00:59:03 216
349 Douglas Watts Male 48 MV50 2 00:47:10 52 00:47:08 54
233 Susan Ridings Female 48 FV55 2 Buckley Runners 00:59:26 217 00:59:05 217
209 Wayne Birbeck Male 49 MV50 3 00:47:14 53 00:47:09 55
398 Rachel Devine Female 49 FV40 15 00:59:36 218 00:59:13 218
343 Trevor Tommy Male 50 MV50 4 00:47:14 54 00:47:00 53
261 Emily Jeffcott Female 50 FSENIOR 16 00:59:55 220 00:59:51 224