Showing 1 to 100 of 542 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
635 Russell Bentley Male 1 MSEN 1 Eryri Harriers 00:33:06 1 00:33:06 1
640 Brendan Rothery Male 2 M35-39 1 Eryri Harriers 00:34:57 2 00:34:57 2
498 Guy Roberts Male 3 MSEN 2 Mossley Hill AC 00:36:43 3 00:36:42 4
584 Georgina Outten Female 1 FU25 1 Birchfield A.C 00:36:59 4 00:36:20 3
516 Arthur Connell Male 4 MSEN 3 00:37:10 5 00:37:09 5
510 Adam Roberts Male 5 MSEN 4 00:37:29 6 00:37:27 6
529 NEIL BULLOCK Male 6 MSEN 5 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:37:34 7 00:37:34 8
628 Phil Lynes Male 7 MSEN 6 00:37:35 8 00:37:33 7
572 John Edward Morris Male 8 MU25 1 Denbigh 00:37:35 9 00:37:34 9
493 Andrew Kerr Male 9 MSEN 7 NWRRC 00:37:50 10 00:37:49 10
381 Hefin Wright Male 10 MSEN 8 00:39:25 11 00:39:23 11
434 Roy Hughes Male 11 MSEN 9 Mossley Hill AC 00:39:44 12 00:39:41 12
212 John Stringer Male 12 MSEN 10 00:39:52 13 00:39:48 13
259 Ryan Roberts Male 13 MSEN 11 00:39:54 14 00:39:54 15
497 John Williams Male 14 MSEN 12 Bramhall Runners 00:39:54 15 00:39:53 14
377 Ben Butler Male 15 MU25 2 Bangor University Athletics Cl 00:40:03 16 00:39:57 16
631 Gerard Hall Male 16 MU25 3 Bangor University Athletics Cl 00:40:09 17 00:40:08 17
547 john pozzi Male 17 M50-54 1 00:40:35 18 00:40:31 18
332 Bryn Russell Male 18 MSEN 13 00:40:40 19 00:40:36 19
464 Sam Liddell Male 19 MSEN 14 00:40:52 20 00:40:49 20
108 ROB PEARSE Male 20 M40-44 1 WALLASEY AC 00:41:07 21 00:41:06 23
227 Darrell Davies Male 21 MSEN 15 Prestatyn running club 00:41:10 22 00:40:59 22
394 Oliver Eady Male 22 MU25 4 00:41:17 23 00:40:51 21
373 Dean Allison Male 23 MSEN 16 00:41:23 24 00:41:17 24
606 gwilym hughes Male 24 M50-54 2 00:41:28 25 00:41:26 25
485 Dominic Cooper Male 25 MSEN 17 Mossley Hill AC 00:41:30 26 00:41:29 26
515 Jenna Brown Female 2 FSEN 1 Mossley Hill AC 00:41:42 27 00:41:39 27
44 Steve Taylor Male 26 M55-59 1 Menai Track & Field 00:41:54 28 00:41:52 28
424 John Dyer Male 27 MSEN 18 00:41:58 29 00:41:53 29
450 Joe Hughes Male 28 MU25 5 00:42:05 30 00:42:02 30
611 Iwan Edgar Male 29 M55-59 2 Eryri Harriers 00:42:13 31 00:42:12 31
625 Jason Price Male 30 M40-44 2 00:42:16 32 00:42:14 32
559 Alex Ryder Male 31 MU25 6 Prestatyn Running Club 00:42:16 33 00:42:14 33
645 Phil Targett Male 32 M45-49 1 00:42:25 34 00:42:19 34
232 nolan webb Male 33 M40-44 3 00:42:25 35 00:42:21 35
405 Robert Bradley Male 34 MSEN 19 00:42:30 36 00:42:26 36
599 Tracey Llewellyn Female 3 F35-39 1 Cybi Striders 00:42:44 37 00:42:42 39
337 Andrew Roberts Male 35 M45-49 2 00:42:46 38 00:42:35 37
521 xavier laurent Male 36 M40-44 4 00:42:48 39 00:42:42 40
488 William Chambers Male 37 MU25 7 Bangor University Basketball C 00:42:54 40 00:42:42 38
375 Paul Carter Male 38 M40-44 5 00:43:01 41 00:43:00 42
556 Dan Foulkes Male 39 MSEN 20 00:43:05 42 00:43:04 43
536 Kevin Clark Male 40 M45-49 3 Cybi Striders 00:43:11 43 00:43:09 44
448 Gary Porter-Jones Male 41 M45-49 4 Eryri Harriers 00:43:16 44 00:42:54 41
416 Ian Williams Male 42 M45-49 5 Mossley Hill AC 00:43:23 45 00:43:20 48
307 Steffan Evans Male 43 MSEN 21 00:43:24 46 00:43:14 47
150 Chris Murphy Male 44 M45-49 6 00:43:35 47 00:43:27 49
507 Andy o'malley Male 45 M40-44 6 00:43:36 48 00:43:12 46
591 Karl Truswell Male 46 M40-44 7 Betsi Runaways 00:43:36 49 00:43:34 50
461 David Ellis Male 47 MSEN 22 Cybi Striders 00:43:48 50 00:43:42 51
347 Helen Jane Davies Female 4 FSEN 2 Mossley Hill AC 00:43:48 51 00:43:45 52
280 Allan Lawson Male 48 M45-49 7 Mossley Hill AC 00:43:51 52 00:43:12 45
249 Matt Evans Male 49 M50-54 3 Wrecsam Tri Club 00:43:56 53 00:43:48 53
517 Gavin Roche Male 50 M35-39 2 00:44:06 54 00:43:56 54
193 nicholas chadwick Male 51 M40-44 8 00:44:12 55 00:44:01 55
130 Stuart Madeley Male 52 M35-39 3 00:44:27 56 00:44:25 62
268 Andy Roberts Male 53 M40-44 9 00:44:29 57 00:44:10 58
308 Andrew Birtwistle Male 54 M40-44 10 00:44:32 58 00:44:27 63
295 PAUL MORRIS Male 55 M40-44 11 00:44:32 59 00:44:31 65
404 steven roberts Male 56 M50-54 4 NWRRC 00:44:34 60 00:44:31 66
501 Jamie Jones Male 57 MU25 8 00:44:35 61 00:44:21 61
403 Sian Beck Female 5 F35-39 2 Prestatyn Running Club 00:44:36 62 00:44:33 67
82 Gareth Griffiths Male 58 MSEN 23 00:44:41 63 00:44:21 60
486 shane skillin Male 59 MU25 9 00:44:42 64 00:44:03 56
415 Mat Fenwick Male 60 M35-39 4 00:44:43 65 00:44:15 59
412 Gwyn Ellis Male 61 M45-49 8 00:44:51 66 00:44:37 69
369 Arwel Williams Male 62 MSEN 24 00:44:52 67 00:44:37 68
527 Mark Rigby Male 63 M50-54 5 00:44:57 68 00:44:50 71
362 Gerwyn Davies Male 64 MSEN 25 00:44:58 69 00:44:10 57
264 Nia Gwynn Female 6 F35-39 3 00:45:05 70 00:45:03 73
560 paul griffith Male 65 M40-44 12 Para Fit Hoplites 00:45:09 71 00:44:45 70
528 Jennifer Charlton Female 7 F35-39 4 Eryri Harriers 00:45:11 72 00:45:08 74
72 Adam Price Male 66 MSEN 26 Aldridge Running Club 00:45:11 73 00:44:30 64
632 Kevin Williams Male 67 M35-39 5 00:45:23 74 00:45:10 75
11 TERRY POOLE Male 68 M55-59 3 THORNTON CLEVELEYS R.C. 00:45:26 75 00:45:23 77
597 Arfon Bebb Male 69 M35-39 6 Eryri Harriers 00:45:33 76 00:45:26 78
385 Dafydd Fflyffi Jones Male 70 M35-39 7 00:45:36 77 00:45:16 76
449 Iestyn Lloyd Male 71 MSEN 27 00:45:36 78 00:45:31 80
266 Rob Batterbee Male 72 MSEN 28 00:45:39 79 00:45:00 72
356 Patrick Hickey Male 73 MU25 10 Liverpool Harriers AC 00:45:44 80 00:45:40 85
90 Sam Harrison Male 74 MU25 11 00:45:57 81 00:45:40 84
471 grahame shone Male 75 M60-64 1 Abergele Harriers 00:45:59 82 00:45:57 88
127 stephen seward Male 76 M40-44 13 00:46:01 83 00:45:46 86
451 Euros Wyn Male 77 M40-44 14 00:46:05 84 00:45:59 90
579 Aled Thomas Male 78 MSEN 29 David Lloyd Redway Runners 00:46:05 85 00:45:38 81
153 Andrew Parker Male 79 M35-39 8 00:46:06 86 00:45:28 79
500 dion williams Male 80 MU25 12 00:46:08 87 00:45:54 87
511 Caron Rees Jones Male 81 MSEN 30 00:46:13 88 00:46:03 91
540 Chris Sorsby Male 82 M45-49 9 00:46:15 89 00:45:39 82
45 Joshua Cerefice Male 83 MU25 13 00:46:21 90 00:45:59 89
220 colm foley Male 84 MSEN 31 00:46:27 91 00:45:40 83
258 Lewis Jones Male 85 MSEN 32 00:46:42 92 00:46:39 93
506 Jonathan Pratt Male 86 MSEN 33 00:46:49 93 00:46:15 92
330 Suzy Cumming Female 8 F35-39 5 00:46:49 94 00:46:46 94
94 Gareth Williams Male 87 MSEN 34 00:47:07 95 00:46:57 97
180 Jose Eduardo Vega Perez Male 88 MSEN 35 00:47:19 96 00:46:52 95
442 Anthony Howe Male 89 M35-39 9 Abergele Harriers 00:47:23 97 00:47:12 100
276 Dale Molloy Male 90 M40-44 15 00:47:23 98 00:47:14 101
438 Alan Spinks Male 91 M40-44 16 Mossley Hill AC 00:47:23 99 00:47:20 102
122 Ian Gallery Male 92 M40-44 17 00:47:27 100 00:46:59 98