Showing 101 to 200 of 542 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
588 Aled Davies Male 93 M35-39 10 00:47:33 101 00:47:27 106
71 Jacob Daly Male 94 MSEN 36 Aldridge Running Club 00:47:35 102 00:46:53 96
459 lisa shepherd Female 9 F40-44 1 00:47:36 103 00:47:28 107
277 Ben Garnett Male 95 MU25 14 00:47:38 104 00:47:26 105
79 Jon Anslow Male 96 MSEN 37 Lawley Running Club 00:47:41 105 00:47:32 109
241 julie houghton Female 10 F40-44 2 Mossley Hill AC 00:47:42 106 00:47:39 111
421 Andrew BRADY Male 97 MSEN 38 00:47:45 107 00:47:30 108
548 James Harwood Male 98 M40-44 18 Eryri Harriers 00:47:46 108 00:47:25 103
570 Lindsey Jones Female 11 F35-39 6 00:47:52 109 00:47:02 99
225 Lisa Crosby Female 12 F40-44 3 Mossley Hill AC 00:47:53 110 00:47:49 114
358 Steve Beynon Male 99 MSEN 39 00:47:53 111 00:47:36 110
477 Stephen Shakespeare Male 100 M40-44 19 00:47:55 112 00:47:48 113
1 Chris Hoult Male 101 M45-49 10 Para Fit Hoplites 00:47:59 113 00:47:52 115
284 Gwyn Varney Male 102 MSEN 40 00:48:07 114 00:47:44 112
58 Allison Thomas Female 13 F35-39 7 00:48:11 115 00:47:25 104
255 Richard Jones Male 103 M45-49 11 00:48:17 116 00:47:58 116
437 Sara Parry Female 14 FSEN 3 00:48:21 117 00:48:12 120
103 Philip Davies Male 104 MU25 15 00:48:21 118 00:48:12 119
221 David Billington Male 105 M35-39 11 00:48:26 119 00:48:22 122
583 Charlotte Taylor Female 15 FSEN 4 00:48:30 120 00:48:07 118
582 Victoria Taylor Female 16 FU25 2 00:48:30 121 00:48:07 117
112 Terry Morris Male 106 M45-49 12 Bentham beagles running club 00:48:39 122 00:48:22 123
429 Kate Morris Female 17 FU25 3 Bentham beagles running club 00:48:39 123 00:48:23 124
387 Ashleigh Parry Male 107 MSEN 41 00:48:49 124 00:48:20 121
508 Merfyn Jones Male 108 M45-49 13 00:48:52 125 00:48:24 125
575 Paula Dixon Female 18 FSEN 5 Mossley Hill AC 00:48:56 126 00:48:52 127
598 Hannah Jones Female 19 FU25 4 Betsi Runaways 00:48:58 127 00:48:56 129
441 Euryn Williams Male 109 M50-54 6 00:49:07 128 00:48:55 128
423 Hannah Sargeant Female 20 FSEN 6 00:49:09 129 00:49:04 131
518 Elen Williams Female 21 FSEN 7 00:49:12 130 00:49:08 134
573 John Gallagher Male 110 MSEN 42 00:49:14 131 00:48:29 126
346 Adam Horwich Male 111 MU25 16 00:49:14 132 00:49:05 132
54 Kb Ryan Joshua Mahindapala Male 112 MU25 17 00:49:31 133 00:49:00 130
470 Dilwyn Roberts Male 113 M40-44 20 Overweight harriers 00:49:31 134 00:49:24 137
213 Mark Jessett Male 114 MSEN 43 00:49:35 135 00:49:18 136
143 Iolo Jones Male 115 M45-49 14 00:49:46 136 00:49:45 140
265 Chris Jones Male 116 MSEN 44 00:49:51 137 00:49:10 135
532 John Southworth Male 117 M50-54 7 00:49:52 138 00:49:35 138
36 Leon Civale Male 118 MSEN 45 00:49:53 139 00:49:07 133
357 Richard Simcox Male 119 MSEN 46 00:49:53 140 00:49:48 141
639 Irfon Jones Male 120 M55-59 4 00:50:12 141 00:49:59 144
147 Matt Pooley Male 121 M40-44 21 00:50:19 142 00:49:40 139
278 Christopher Wynn Male 122 M50-54 8 00:50:23 143 00:50:10 146
539 gareth ellis Male 123 M45-49 15 00:50:25 144 00:50:19 150
617 Carwyn Jones Male 124 M35-39 12 00:50:26 145 00:50:07 145
509 Eleri Jones Female 22 F45-49 1 00:50:29 146 00:49:50 142
571 Aisling Campion Female 23 FU25 5 00:50:39 147 00:49:59 143
303 Tim McKnight Male 125 M45-49 16 00:50:48 148 00:50:16 148
159 Mike Murray Male 126 M35-39 13 00:50:49 149 00:50:34 153
641 Dylan Huws Male 127 M55-59 5 00:50:50 150 00:50:27 152
355 Jonny Eldridge Male 128 MSEN 47 00:50:51 151 00:50:12 147
522 Katherine Gregson Female 24 FU25 6 00:50:53 152 00:50:21 151
267 Daniel Hennessey Male 129 M40-44 22 Beaumaris town road runners 00:50:57 153 00:50:18 149
118 Gerallt Edwards Male 130 MSEN 48 00:51:10 154 00:51:08 160
179 Ian Jones Male 131 MSEN 49 00:51:15 155 00:50:49 155
238 Michael Shaw Male 132 MSEN 50 Mossley Hill AC 00:51:17 156 00:50:54 158
567 Claire Williams Female 25 F50-54 1 Canicross Anglesey 00:51:18 157 00:50:56 159
43 Peter Bulmer Male 133 M50-54 9 00:51:24 158 00:50:46 154
636 Tracy Spicer Female 26 F45-49 2 00:51:32 159 00:50:53 156
218 Sian Anderson Female 27 FU25 7 00:51:35 160 00:50:54 157
178 Ian Hayhoe Male 134 M65-69 1 Village Road Runners 00:51:37 161 00:51:30 163
410 John Roberts Male 135 MSEN 51 00:51:41 162 00:51:28 161
350 Marie Motley Male 136 M50-54 10 Mossley Hill AC 00:51:44 163 00:51:29 162
446 ellen williams Female 28 F35-39 8 00:51:56 164 00:51:38 165
137 Hannah Griffith Female 29 F40-44 4 NWRRC 00:52:08 165 00:51:58 170
619 AIdan Stables Male 137 MSEN 52 00:52:10 166 00:51:46 167
207 Sam Jones Female 30 FSEN 8 Wrekin Road Runners 00:52:11 167 00:52:02 171
206 Steven Clark Male 138 MSEN 53 00:52:18 168 00:51:39 166
453 Andrew Clark Male 139 MSEN 54 00:52:18 169 00:51:34 164
324 Sian Lord Female 31 F35-39 9 00:52:23 170 00:52:09 173
643 Nathan Roberts Male 140 MSEN 55 Para Fit Hoplites 00:52:26 171 00:52:21 178
466 Salah Elghenzai Male 141 M45-49 17 00:52:27 172 00:51:56 169
101 Ashley Davies Male 142 MU25 18 00:52:36 173 00:51:49 168
342 Sian Owen Female 32 FSEN 9 00:52:37 174 00:52:13 174
553 jocelyn roberts Female 33 F35-39 10 00:52:42 175 00:52:08 172
230 Stephen Wills Male 143 MSEN 56 00:52:50 176 00:52:16 176
602 Iwan Evans Male 144 MU25 19 00:52:50 177 00:52:19 177
105 Paul Davis Male 145 M35-39 14 00:52:53 178 00:52:46 181
304 Owain Roberts Male 146 MSEN 57 00:52:53 179 00:52:41 180
312 Gethin Morgan Male 147 MSEN 58 00:52:55 180 00:52:14 175
426 Laura Hughes Female 34 FSEN 10 00:52:58 181 00:52:32 179
562 Jacek Borek Male 148 MSEN 59 00:52:59 182 00:52:50 182
549 Rowenna Cardy Female 35 FSEN 11 00:53:08 183 00:52:53 183
366 Philip Mack Male 149 M45-49 18 00:53:10 184 00:53:04 189
401 Babette Bookelaar Female 36 FSEN 12 00:53:16 185 00:53:05 190
172 Bleddyn Rhys Male 150 MSEN 60 00:53:17 186 00:52:54 185
334 Katy Nelson Female 37 FSEN 13 00:53:18 187 00:52:56 186
533 Debs Jones Female 38 F50-54 2 Llanberis Tri 00:53:19 188 00:53:09 193
203 colin Thackray Male 151 M55-59 6 NWRRC 00:53:26 189 00:53:13 194
252 Amy Owen-jones Female 39 FU25 8 00:53:28 190 00:53:06 191
379 David Dodgson Male 152 M35-39 15 00:53:30 191 00:53:01 188
242 Susan Rogers Female 40 F55-59 1 Mossley Hill AC 00:53:33 192 00:53:18 195
491 Arwel Evans Male 153 MSEN 61 00:53:35 193 00:53:20 196
204 Chris Guise Male 154 M35-39 16 00:53:36 194 00:52:57 187
537 Leah Collis Female 41 FSEN 14 Tthe unit cgm Felinheli 00:53:39 195 00:53:34 198
210 Katie Coomber Female 42 FU25 9 00:53:42 196 00:52:54 184
462 Sam Tiger Female 43 F35-39 11 Mossley Hill AC 00:53:53 197 00:53:49 203
234 MARTIN JONES Male 155 M35-39 17 00:53:53 198 00:53:33 197
551 Joseph Littler Jones Male 156 MU25 20 00:53:59 199 00:53:09 192
480 Jo Trafford Female 44 FSEN 15 00:54:03 200 00:53:34 200