Showing 201 to 300 of 542 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
216 ROBIN GARDINER Male 157 MSEN 62 00:54:05 201 00:53:34 199
552 Emily Hampton Female 45 FU25 10 Canicross Anglesey 00:54:07 202 00:53:45 202
383 Hugh McLay Male 158 M50-54 11 00:54:22 203 00:53:43 201
618 Katie Ellis Female 46 FU25 11 Prestatyn Running Club 00:54:24 204 00:54:07 207
260 Stephanie Barbaresi Female 47 F45-49 3 00:54:32 205 00:54:23 211
465 Sion Marini Male 159 M35-39 18 00:54:35 206 00:54:28 215
208 GARY TURNER Male 160 M50-54 12 00:54:43 207 00:54:33 216
19 Sarah Leatherbarrow Female 48 F50-54 3 00:54:47 208 00:54:03 205
612 Matt Bray Male 161 M35-39 19 00:54:47 209 00:54:15 210
18 Andrew Pennell Male 162 M50-54 13 00:54:47 210 00:54:03 206
84 Gill Amos Female 49 F40-44 5 00:54:47 211 00:54:14 209
98 Nat Lou Birkett Female 50 FU25 12 Aims running club 00:54:47 212 00:54:14 208
384 Alan Parry Male 163 M35-39 20 00:54:47 213 00:54:28 214
370 Nia Owen Female 51 FSEN 16 00:54:50 214 00:54:25 213
389 Joni Stubbs-Thrush Female 52 F35-39 12 00:54:51 215 00:54:43 221
390 Cathy Jolley Female 53 F40-44 6 00:54:51 216 00:54:42 220
119 Pete Wallroth Male 164 MSEN 63 Mummy's Star 00:54:54 217 00:54:25 212
541 Mary Walsh Female 54 FSEN 17 00:54:55 218 00:54:45 224
92 Liz Evans Female 55 F60-64 1 00:54:57 219 00:54:44 222
343 Ian Blakemore Male 165 M55-59 7 00:55:01 220 00:54:49 225
184 Sharon Wood Female 56 F40-44 7 00:55:04 221 00:54:35 217
169 Kathryn Roberts Female 57 F40-44 8 00:55:16 222 00:54:53 226
289 Rob Jones Male 166 MSEN 64 00:55:17 223 00:54:40 219
117 Carl Thatcher Male 167 MSEN 65 00:55:18 224 00:55:11 233
27 David Lissaman Male 168 M45-49 19 00:55:20 225 00:54:37 218
38 Steve Parry Male 169 M55-59 8 00:55:26 226 00:55:05 230
391 tony everid Male 170 M60-64 2 00:55:26 227 00:55:14 235
190 Lasse Christensen Male 171 MSEN 66 00:55:26 228 00:55:21 238
106 Leigh Jones Male 172 M35-39 21 00:55:26 229 00:54:44 223
564 Ceri Jones Female 58 FSEN 18 00:55:26 230 00:55:04 228
223 Jo Alexander Female 59 F35-39 13 00:55:27 231 00:55:10 231
270 Ian Blewitt Male 173 M50-54 14 00:55:30 232 00:55:27 240
168 Charlotte Keen Female 60 FU25 13 00:55:33 233 00:54:54 227
8 Mark Sobczak Male 174 M40-44 23 00:55:41 234 00:55:17 236
215 William Owen Male 175 M60-64 3 00:55:51 235 00:55:24 239
311 Sarah Rowlands Female 61 F40-44 9 Abergele Harriers 00:55:52 236 00:55:12 234
209 Chris Phillipson Male 176 M35-39 22 00:55:52 237 00:55:46 247
482 Roseanne Holanda Female 62 FSEN 19 00:55:55 238 00:55:43 244
336 Nan Roberts Female 63 F45-49 4 00:55:55 239 00:55:44 245
300 Mark Scarratt Male 177 M50-54 15 00:55:57 240 00:55:51 249
318 Siobhan Miller Female 64 FSEN 20 00:55:58 241 00:55:04 229
569 Nia Thomas Female 65 F35-39 14 00:56:00 242 00:55:11 232
345 Mari Tomos Female 66 FSEN 21 00:56:04 243 00:55:54 251
281 Rebecca Sargeant Female 67 FU25 14 Mossley Hill AC 00:56:06 244 00:55:44 246
425 William Jones Male 178 M40-44 24 00:56:11 245 00:55:20 237
523 Jessica Gregson Female 68 FU25 15 00:56:14 246 00:55:42 242
285 Ian Owens Male 179 M50-54 16 00:56:24 247 00:55:49 248
503 Geraint Evans Male 180 M50-54 17 00:56:29 248 00:56:19 253
148 Llinos Owen Female 69 FSEN 22 00:56:29 249 00:55:42 243
439 Tegwyn Jones Male 181 M60-64 4 00:56:30 250 00:56:12 252
367 Rhys Williams Male 182 MSEN 67 00:56:31 251 00:55:52 250
326 owain Roberts Male 183 MU25 21 00:56:31 252 00:55:37 241
62 Toby Ellis Male 184 MSEN 68 00:56:32 253 00:53:58 204
91 Adam Cherrett Male 185 MSEN 69 00:56:33 254 00:56:23 254
621 Huw Jones Male 186 M50-54 18 00:56:54 255 00:56:34 258
481 Paul Nurse Male 187 M45-49 20 00:56:54 256 00:56:29 257
5 Glyn Watkins Male 188 M60-64 5 00:56:54 257 00:56:36 260
66 Natalie Williams Female 70 FSEN 23 00:56:59 258 00:56:46 261
211 Richard Simpson Male 189 M35-39 23 00:57:00 259 00:56:53 263
512 Hadeel Dart Female 71 FSEN 24 00:57:02 260 00:56:25 256
620 Ian Hughes Male 190 MSEN 70 00:57:03 261 00:56:24 255
125 Gerallt Davies Male 191 MSEN 71 00:57:11 262 00:56:35 259
136 Benjamin Lines Male 192 MSEN 72 00:57:14 263 00:56:59 265
399 Gavin Hughes Male 193 MSEN 73 00:57:17 264 00:57:02 269
496 Christopher Newton Male 194 MSEN 74 00:57:18 265 00:57:01 267
392 Gareth Jones Male 195 M40-44 25 00:57:22 266 00:57:03 270
530 Rachel Roberts Female 72 FSEN 25 00:57:25 267 00:57:20 277
16 Andrew Collin Male 196 M60-64 6 00:57:29 268 00:56:56 264
74 Jason Rigby Male 197 MSEN 75 00:57:32 269 00:56:48 262
313 mark gibbs Male 198 M45-49 21 00:57:34 270 00:57:00 266
187 Barry Palmer Male 199 M35-39 24 00:57:34 271 00:57:04 271
55 Simon Wilkins Male 200 M50-54 19 00:57:37 272 00:57:01 268
363 Kalvin Jones Male 201 M50-54 20 Eryri Harriers 00:57:40 273 00:57:25 279
224 Mike Garrigan Male 202 M45-49 22 00:57:43 274 00:57:12 272
642 Ifor Ap Glyn Male 203 M50-54 21 00:57:47 275 00:57:23 278
86 Malcolm Harrison Male 204 M55-59 9 00:57:49 276 00:57:16 275
622 Liz Brookes Female 73 F50-54 4 00:57:50 277 00:57:26 281
88 Llio Jones Female 74 FSEN 26 00:57:54 278 00:57:26 280
200 Robert Gater Male 205 MSEN 76 00:57:54 279 00:57:36 283
623 David Whitehall Male 206 MSEN 77 00:57:56 280 00:57:39 285
590 Rhiannon Hughes Female 75 FSEN 27 00:57:56 281 00:57:39 286
371 Megan New Female 76 F40-44 10 abergele harriers 00:57:59 282 00:57:19 276
601 Alison Jones Female 77 F35-39 15 00:58:00 283 00:57:41 287
568 Cai Roberts Male 207 MSEN 78 00:58:03 284 00:57:47 290
244 HELEN MAKINSON Female 78 F45-49 5 Mossley Hill AC 00:58:05 285 00:57:42 288
561 Sharon Thomas Female 79 F45-49 6 Betsi runaways 00:58:05 286 00:57:56 294
279 Louise Bastock Female 80 FSEN 28 00:58:06 287 00:57:37 284
535 Jason Roberts Male 208 M35-39 25 Mummy's Star 00:58:08 288 00:57:14 274
534 Alison Roberts Female 81 F35-39 16 Mummy's Star 00:58:08 289 00:57:13 273
237 Lisa Pritchard Female 82 F35-39 17 Mossley Hill AC 00:58:09 290 00:57:47 289
49 Veronica Parry Female 83 FSEN 29 00:58:18 291 00:57:57 295
505 Chris Williams Male 209 M35-39 26 Cybi Striders 00:58:22 292 00:57:35 282
542 Christopher Norvall Male 210 MU25 22 00:58:24 293 00:57:59 298
543 Kirsty Donovan Female 84 FSEN 30 00:58:24 294 00:57:59 297
457 Ryan Entwistle Male 211 MSEN 79 00:58:25 295 00:57:53 292
364 Ross Harris Male 212 MSEN 80 Boom! 00:58:28 296 00:57:56 293
386 dawn hunt Female 85 F45-49 7 00:58:29 297 00:58:14 302
546 shakir saeed Male 213 M40-44 26 00:58:32 298 00:58:31 311
64 Chris Bach Male 214 MSEN 81 00:58:35 299 00:57:48 291
490 Gari Jones Male 215 M45-49 23 Burnden Road Runners 00:58:35 300 00:57:58 296