Showing 301 to 400 of 542 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
558 Claire Coles-williams Female 86 FSEN 31 00:58:39 301 00:58:13 301
32 Graham Jones Male 216 M55-59 10 00:58:40 302 00:58:30 309
626 Karen Jones Female 87 F35-39 18 00:58:40 303 00:58:21 304
327 Tamsin Jessup Female 88 FSEN 32 Bliss Charity 00:58:41 304 00:58:05 299
413 Dawn Evans Female 89 F35-39 19 Mossley Hill AC 00:58:47 305 00:58:25 306
409 Rupert Ellis Male 217 M35-39 27 00:58:49 306 00:58:36 316
545 Rhian Frost Female 90 FSEN 33 00:58:53 307 00:58:50 327
566 Donna Owen Female 91 F40-44 11 Betsi Runaways 00:58:56 308 00:58:46 324
219 stephanie foley Female 92 FSEN 34 00:58:58 309 00:58:11 300
126 Bethan Houghton Female 93 F40-44 12 00:59:00 310 00:58:33 313
382 Philip Coleman Male 218 MU25 23 00:59:02 311 00:58:54 329
348 jonathan henson Male 219 M45-49 24 00:59:03 312 00:58:17 303
368 Catrin Williams Female 94 FSEN 35 00:59:04 313 00:58:55 330
287 John Shaw Male 220 M60-64 7 Mossley Hill AC 00:59:05 314 00:58:42 319
344 Ffion Tomos Female 95 FSEN 36 00:59:06 315 00:58:57 331
243 Jason Davies Male 221 M40-44 27 00:59:09 316 00:58:31 310
164 Llinos Proctor Female 96 FSEN 37 00:59:10 317 00:58:33 312
53 gareth davies Male 222 MSEN 82 00:59:10 318 00:58:34 315
595 Aaron Hulson Male 223 MSEN 83 00:59:11 319 00:58:28 307
586 Rhydian Owen Male 224 MSEN 84 00:59:11 320 00:58:28 308
478 Matthew Wallace Male 225 MU25 24 00:59:12 321 00:58:23 305
513 Alison Heaton Female 97 F50-54 5 00:59:12 322 00:58:49 325
647 Ola Finnigan Male 226 MU25 25 00:59:12 323 00:58:46 322
472 Kitty Forster Female 98 FSEN 38 00:59:13 324 00:58:38 317
298 martin hunt Male 227 M45-49 25 00:59:16 325 00:59:00 334
519 Alun Roberts Male 228 M40-44 28 00:59:16 326 00:59:09 338
299 oliver hunt Male 229 MU25 26 00:59:17 327 00:59:02 335
245 Matt Vizard Male 230 M35-39 28 Mummy's Star 00:59:21 328 00:58:50 326
323 Sioned Rowlands Female 99 F35-39 20 00:59:22 329 00:58:58 332
305 steve lee Male 231 M45-49 26 00:59:23 330 00:58:43 320
476 Kieran Davies Male 232 MU25 27 00:59:28 331 00:58:34 314
191 Felicity Stokes Female 100 FSEN 39 00:59:29 332 00:59:25 344
646 Ben Cox Male 233 M35-39 29 00:59:30 333 00:58:41 318
291 Huw Selby Male 234 MSEN 85 00:59:35 334 00:59:19 340
78 Bethan Wyn Roberts Female 101 F40-44 13 00:59:37 335 00:58:58 333
354 Rhys Roberts Male 235 M50-54 22 00:59:37 336 00:58:51 328
593 chunk jones Male 236 MSEN 86 00:59:37 337 00:58:45 321
594 keith jones Male 237 M40-44 29 00:59:38 338 00:58:46 323
194 Rhys Parry Male 238 M35-39 30 00:59:41 339 00:59:04 337
407 Geraint Roberts Male 239 M40-44 30 00:59:45 340 00:59:24 343
365 Katy O'Connor Female 102 F50-54 6 Mummy's Star 00:59:47 341 00:59:32 346
283 Emily Butler Female 103 FU25 16 00:59:47 342 00:59:24 342
271 Rhys Harrison Male 240 M65-69 2 00:59:48 343 00:59:23 341
460 cally bannon Female 104 FSEN 40 00:59:56 344 00:59:02 336
604 mike lloyd hughes Male 241 M35-39 31 00:59:58 345 00:59:51 351
376 Jessica Loveland Female 105 FSEN 41 00:59:59 346 00:59:13 339
433 lisa jones Female 106 F35-39 21 01:00:02 347 00:59:36 347
581 Giles Gough Male 242 MSEN 87 01:00:07 348 01:00:00 355
335 Louise Poulter Female 107 FU25 17 LLangefni 01:00:08 349 00:59:58 353
352 Gwenno Davies Female 108 FU25 18 01:00:09 350 00:59:58 354
577 roy jardine Male 243 M65-69 3 Eryri Harriers 01:00:11 351 00:59:49 350
422 Joan Edwards Female 109 F50-54 7 NWRRC 01:00:13 352 01:00:02 356
338 Vicki Barlow Female 110 FSEN 42 01:00:13 353 00:59:28 345
514 Helen Campbell Female 111 F40-44 14 01:00:19 354 00:59:56 352
458 Neil Johnstone Male 244 M50-54 23 01:00:20 355 01:00:07 358
587 Ian Parry Male 245 M35-39 32 01:00:23 356 00:59:41 348
222 Steph Payne Female 112 FSEN 43 01:00:28 357 00:59:48 349
333 Jake Longworth Male 246 MSEN 88 01:00:31 358 01:00:13 363
629 Isobel Marshall Female 113 FU25 19 01:00:38 359 01:00:10 359
473 Ella Jones Female 114 FU25 20 01:00:39 360 01:00:04 357
188 Catrin Williams Female 115 FU25 21 01:00:51 361 01:00:12 361
202 Diane Jones Female 116 F35-39 22 Abergele Harriers 01:00:53 362 01:00:12 360
239 Gavin Jones Male 247 MSEN 89 01:00:58 363 01:00:20 365
483 Thomas Evans Male 248 MU25 28 01:01:04 364 01:00:42 367
236 Liam Jones Male 249 M35-39 33 Para Fit Hoplites 01:01:05 365 01:00:13 362
484 Andrew Evans Male 250 M45-49 27 01:01:05 366 01:00:44 368
592 SIAN ROBERTS Male 251 MSEN 90 01:01:09 367 01:00:56 371
314 Amy Pritchard Female 117 FU25 22 teamcynan 01:01:10 368 01:00:26 366
306 Ceit Bannon Female 118 F35-39 23 01:01:10 369 01:00:17 364
113 angharad williams Female 119 FU25 23 01:01:11 370 01:00:55 370
526 Hannah James Female 120 F35-39 24 01:01:19 371 01:00:51 369
607 Donna Redvers Jones Female 121 F40-44 15 01:01:21 372 01:01:02 372
489 Rhys Williams Male 252 M40-44 31 Rhedwyr Glanrafon 01:01:52 373 01:01:39 373
251 Theresa Lewin Female 122 F50-54 8 Mossley Hill AC 01:02:08 374 01:01:46 374
417 Michelle Williams Female 123 F45-49 8 Mossley Hill AC 01:02:09 375 01:01:48 375
633 Rebecca Clayton Female 124 FU25 24 01:02:12 376 01:01:59 376
97 Victoria Stevenson Female 125 F40-44 16 01:02:13 377 01:02:11 382
89 James Jackson Male 253 MSEN 91 01:02:31 378 01:02:01 377
538 Gemma Neale Female 126 FSEN 44 01:02:46 379 01:02:04 379
603 Gary Nolan Male 254 MSEN 92 01:02:46 380 01:02:03 378
294 Adam Squire Male 255 MSEN 93 01:02:55 381 01:02:38 386
196 Ceri Pritchard Female 127 FSEN 45 01:03:02 382 01:02:06 380
420 Richard Pritchard Male 256 M55-59 11 01:03:02 383 01:02:07 381
608 john gomez Male 257 M55-59 12 01:03:10 384 01:02:37 385
499 Iorwerth Roberts Male 258 M70-74 1 Eryri Harriers 01:03:10 385 01:02:24 383
627 Pippa Hardwick Female 128 F35-39 25 01:03:14 386 01:02:50 389
630 Lucy Beeseley Female 129 FU25 25 01:03:14 387 01:02:45 388
214 paul bowker Male 259 M35-39 34 01:03:15 388 01:03:10 393
634 Kathryn Hewitt Female 130 F45-49 9 Cybi Striders 01:03:25 389 01:02:35 384
360 Charlie Searl Female 131 FSEN 46 01:03:28 390 01:02:40 387
589 Clare McCafferty Female 132 FSEN 47 01:03:29 391 01:03:13 394
554 Sharron Duffy Female 133 F45-49 10 01:03:42 392 01:03:31 398
319 Bethany Clarke Female 134 FU25 26 01:03:46 393 01:03:21 396
154 Kelly Henson Female 135 F35-39 26 01:03:47 394 01:03:00 390
12 Hanna Thomas Female 136 FU25 27 01:03:50 395 01:03:19 395
380 Samantha Emery Female 137 FU25 28 01:03:51 396 01:03:44 399
272 Tony Lister Male 260 M65-69 4 NWRRC 01:03:53 397 01:03:06 391
93 Paul Houlding Male 261 M50-54 24 01:03:56 398 01:03:09 392
250 Stephen Linton Male 262 MSEN 94 01:04:00 399 01:03:53 401
2 Angharad Morris Female 138 FU25 29 01:04:11 400 01:03:52 400