Showing 401 to 500 of 542 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
65 Lucy Penkett Female 139 FSEN 48 01:04:18 401 01:03:29 397
609 Sue Tovey Female 140 F50-54 9 01:04:27 402 01:04:06 405
427 iola Baldwin Female 141 F45-49 11 01:04:29 403 01:04:08 406
25 Kate Griffiths Female 142 F40-44 17 01:04:35 404 01:04:05 403
121 elinor Burke Female 143 FSEN 49 01:04:37 405 01:04:06 404
7 Neil Marshall Male 263 M35-39 35 01:04:37 406 01:04:00 402
531 Richard Dall Male 264 M45-49 28 01:04:54 407 01:04:27 408
315 Lisa Corkhill Female 144 F35-39 27 Mossley Hill AC 01:04:59 408 01:04:36 412
494 Anwen Edwards Female 145 F45-49 12 01:05:02 409 01:04:33 410
495 Guto Edwards Male 265 M45-49 29 01:05:03 410 01:04:35 411
161 Llinos Alun Female 146 F40-44 18 01:05:04 411 01:04:14 407
100 Roy Jones Male 266 M55-59 13 01:05:11 412 01:04:45 416
107 Karen Rafferty Female 147 FSEN 50 01:05:15 413 01:04:33 409
111 Lynda Morris Female 148 F45-49 13 Bentham beagles running club 01:05:18 414 01:04:44 414
600 julie Pritchard Female 149 F50-54 10 01:05:23 415 01:04:50 417
445 Sonja Griffiths Female 150 F50-54 11 01:05:24 416 01:04:43 413
550 Michelle Lindfield Female 151 F40-44 19 01:05:24 417 01:04:44 415
292 Carly Wilson Female 152 F35-39 28 01:05:28 418 01:04:59 418
290 Emma Parkinson Female 153 F40-44 20 01:05:29 419 01:04:59 419
293 Rachael Bailey Female 154 F40-44 21 01:05:29 420 01:04:59 420
30 Polly Hornby Female 155 F35-39 29 01:05:36 421 01:05:07 424
596 Mair Rowlands Female 156 FSEN 51 01:05:36 422 01:05:23 427
197 Katie Lee Female 157 FU25 30 01:05:39 423 01:05:03 422
198 Michael Lee Male 267 M45-49 30 01:05:39 424 01:05:05 423
440 Vicky Jones Female 158 F35-39 30 Abergele Harriers 01:05:43 425 01:05:01 421
77 Eurwyn Parry Male 268 M40-44 32 01:05:54 426 01:05:20 426
325 karen Holmes Female 159 F40-44 22 01:05:58 427 01:05:44 428
205 Ed Wright Male 269 MSEN 95 01:06:00 428 01:05:13 425
282 L-J Stokes Female 160 FU25 31 01:06:09 429 01:05:45 429
181 Elin Evans Female 161 FSEN 52 01:06:14 430 01:06:03 435
182 Patrick Evans Male 270 MSEN 96 01:06:14 431 01:06:02 434
228 Andy Mac Donald Male 271 M40-44 33 Abergele Harriers 01:06:29 432 01:05:48 432
185 Steven Bullows Male 272 M60-64 8 01:06:34 433 01:06:04 436
248 Donna Haggas Female 162 FSEN 53 01:06:35 434 01:05:47 430
254 Valery Jones Female 163 F40-44 23 01:06:36 435 01:06:14 439
414 aaron haggas Male 273 M35-39 36 01:06:36 436 01:05:47 431
396 Joseph Fearn Male 274 M35-39 37 01:06:36 437 01:06:06 437
247 Karen Williams Male 275 M35-39 38 Betsi runaways 01:06:48 438 01:06:20 441
83 Robert Thomas Male 276 MSEN 97 Meirionnydd Running Club 01:06:52 439 01:06:02 433
226 Ynyr Hughes Male 277 M45-49 31 01:06:53 440 01:06:18 440
302 Will McKnight Male 278 MU25 29 01:06:53 441 01:06:22 442
317 Anna Coombs Female 164 FSEN 54 01:06:53 442 01:06:09 438
638 Barry Thomas Male 279 M50-54 25 Abergele Harriers 01:07:04 443 01:06:23 443
428 Ivy-Jo Lucas Female 165 FU25 32 01:07:09 444 01:06:34 444
613 Gwawr Hughes Female 166 FU25 33 01:07:12 445 01:06:38 446
144 Ffion James Female 167 FSEN 55 01:07:14 446 01:06:36 445
47 darren seeney Male 280 M45-49 32 01:07:23 447 01:07:07 452
46 jacqueline seeney Female 168 F45-49 14 01:07:23 448 01:07:07 453
419 sara jones Female 169 F40-44 24 01:07:34 449 01:07:03 451
574 Janice Edwards Female 170 F45-49 15 01:07:42 450 01:06:53 447
140 Leslie Thomas-Pugh Female 171 F40-44 25 01:07:44 451 01:06:53 448
378 Rhian Mckeaveney Female 172 F35-39 31 01:07:44 452 01:07:19 454
339 Nicola Jordan Female 173 FSEN 56 01:07:45 453 01:06:54 449
316 Llion Davies Male 281 MU25 30 01:07:46 454 01:06:58 450
504 Laurence Cox Male 282 M40-44 34 01:07:50 455 01:07:24 456
398 Angharad Rhisiart Female 174 F35-39 32 01:07:58 456 01:07:32 460
68 rosie furnifer Female 175 FSEN 57 01:07:59 457 01:07:20 455
253 Elen Davie Female 176 FU25 34 01:08:00 458 01:07:46 461
624 Chris Detton Male 283 MSEN 98 01:08:01 459 01:07:25 457
231 Martin Ryall Male 284 MU25 31 01:08:27 460 01:07:30 459
162 Jon Matthews Male 285 M50-54 26 Glossopdale Harriers 01:08:31 461 01:07:29 458
615 Karen Williams Female 177 F35-39 33 01:08:42 462 01:07:57 463
616 Nia Maloney Female 178 F45-49 16 01:08:42 463 01:07:57 462
374 Richard Gwyn Jones Male 286 MSEN 99 01:08:43 464 01:08:20 468
463 Buddug Roberts Female 179 FSEN 58 01:08:51 465 01:08:17 467
37 Delyth Molyneaux Female 180 F50-54 12 01:08:52 466 01:08:14 465
15 ann Webb Female 181 F50-54 13 01:08:52 467 01:08:14 466
67 Lindsay Lloyd Female 182 FSEN 59 01:08:52 468 01:08:04 464
288 Anna Lloyd Female 183 FSEN 60 01:09:17 469 01:08:41 470
525 John Bilsland Male 287 M65-69 5 01:09:21 470 01:08:32 469
233 Elin Evans Male 288 MU25 32 01:09:26 471 01:08:48 471
644 Gareth Culley Male 289 MSEN 100 01:09:46 472 01:08:57 472
469 Bedwyr Davies Male 290 MSEN 101 01:09:49 473 0
132 Eirian Huws Female 184 FSEN 61 01:10:11 474 01:09:44 473
4 Nicola Watkins Female 185 FSEN 62 Brighton and Hove Women's Runn 01:10:22 475 01:10:03 478
263 CHERYL ASHWORTH WILLIAMS Female 186 F50-54 14 01:10:29 476 01:09:45 474
637 ISABEL LOGAN-OWEN Female 187 F40-44 26 Para Fit Hoplites 01:10:29 477 01:09:45 475
59 Tim Patten Male 291 MU25 33 01:10:36 478 01:10:25 482
60 Hannah Sadd Female 188 FU25 35 01:10:36 479 01:10:25 481
152 Simon Hilldrup Male 292 M45-49 33 01:10:45 480 01:09:59 477
151 iona hilldrup Female 189 F40-44 27 01:10:45 481 01:09:59 476
131 Hannah Jones Female 190 FSEN 63 01:10:56 482 01:10:05 479
614 Sian Davies Female 191 F50-54 15 01:11:01 483 01:10:15 480
309 Rachel Woods Female 192 FSEN 64 01:11:23 484 01:10:39 483
520 Sian Parry Female 193 FSEN 65 Betsi runaways 01:11:28 485 01:11:18 489
393 Dean Nicholls Male 293 M35-39 39 01:11:32 486 01:10:55 485
163 Ruth Nicholls Female 194 F35-39 34 01:11:34 487 01:10:56 486
310 Vera Fernandes Female 195 FSEN 66 01:11:35 488 01:10:50 484
524 Rebecca Williams Female 196 F35-39 35 Betsi Runaways 01:11:46 489 01:11:11 487
444 alan owen Male 294 M40-44 35 01:11:47 490 01:11:12 488
165 Iola Parry Female 197 F35-39 36 01:11:57 491 01:11:38 491
585 meinir llwyd Female 198 F40-44 28 01:11:57 492 01:11:39 492
557 Sarah Popplewell Female 199 F40-44 29 01:12:04 493 01:11:20 490
139 Louisa Morgan Female 200 F35-39 37 Mummy's Star 01:12:12 494 01:11:42 493
173 Menai Wyn Lloyd Female 201 F35-39 38 01:13:00 495 01:12:29 494
563 Heather Wells Female 202 FU25 36 01:13:30 496 01:13:03 497
296 Michael Snares Male 295 MU25 34 01:13:30 497 01:13:02 496
331 Jack Williams Male 296 MU25 35 01:13:32 498 01:12:43 495
192 Nia Edwards Female 203 FSEN 67 Mummy's Star 01:13:48 499 01:13:22 498
406 Lucy Bradley Female 204 FSEN 68 01:14:13 500 01:13:55 500